Test Scores, Reviews, Directions for Schools in Kentucky

  1. EdFinder >
  2. Kentucky >

Schools near Louisville, Kentucky

School Name

Number of Students

City

Phone number

1--St Albert The Great School N/A Louisville (502) 425-1804
1--ST ATHANASIUS N/A Louisville (502) 969-2345
1--MARYVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-955-6553
1--OVERDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-869-2800
1--Camp Wonderopolis N/A Louisville 502-584-1133
1--Camp Hendon at Camp Loucon N/A Louisville 502-272-2370
1--CAMP TAYLOR ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8222
1--CANE RUN ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8223
1--EASTERN HIGH N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8243
1--FERN CREEK ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8250
1--FERN CREEK TRADITIONAL HIGH N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8251
1--GREATHOUSE SHRYOCK TRADITIONAL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8259
1--GREENWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8260
1--TULLY ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8338
1--KENNEDY METRO MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-6950
1--ATHERTON HIGH SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8202
1--THE BROOK-DUPONT N/A LOUISVILLE 502-896-0495
1--THE BROOK-KMI N/A LOUISVILLE 502-426-6380
1--MEDORA ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8298
1--MIDDLETOWN ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8300
1--BROOKLAWN N/A LOUISVILLE 502-515-0460
1--OKOLONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8309
1--BOYS HAVEN N/A LOUISVILLE 502-458-1171
1--ST JOSEPH CHILDRENS HOME N/A LOUISVILLE 502-893-0241
1--LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-7100
1--SOUTHERN HIGH SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8330
1--VALLEY TRADITIONAL HIGH N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8339
1--WALLER ENVIRONMENTAL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8314
1--BELLEWOOD CHILDRENS HOME N/A LOUISVILLE 502-245-4171
1--DAWSON ORMAN ED. CTR N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-7008
1--BRECKINRIDGE/FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8215
1--JAEGER PRESCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-6389
1--BARRET TRADITIONAL MIDDLE N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8207
1--NEWBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8306
1--AUDUBON TRADITIONAL ELEM N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8205
1--BUTLER TRADITIONAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8220
1--CHENOWETH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8227
1--LOUISVILLE MALE HIGH SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8292
1--HAWTHORNE ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8263
1--FARNSLEY MIDDLE N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8242
1--WAGGENER HIGH SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8340
1--BATES ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8208
1--GILMORE LANE ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8257
1--KENWOOD ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8283
1--GOLDSMITH ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8258
1--SCHAFFNER ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8217
1--ST MATTHEWS ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8321
1--JEFFERSONTOWN HIGH SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8275
1--WILKERSON ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8351
1--WILDER ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8350
1--WATSON LANE ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8341
1--DUVALLE EDUCATION CENTER N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-3558
1--STONESTREET ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8333
1--WATTERSON ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8342
1--SENECA HIGH N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8323
1--JEFFERSON TECHNICAL COLLEGE N/A LOUISVILLE 502-595-4136
1--PLEASURE RIDGE PARK HIGH N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8311
1--INDIAN TRAIL ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8268
1--WESTPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8346
1--ZACHARY TAYLOR ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8336
1--KERRICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8284
1--RANGELAND ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8317
1--DIXIE ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8238
1--COCHRANE ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8231
1--WESTERN HIGH SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8344
1--FROST MIDDLE N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8256
1--SANDERS ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8322
1--SMYRNA ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8329
1--THOMAS JEFFERSON MIDDLE N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8273
1--BLUE LICK ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8212
1--CRUMS LANE ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8236
1--BOWEN ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8213
1--HITE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8267
1--NORTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8308
1--SHACKLETTE ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8325
1--MINORS LANE ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8303
1--DOSS HIGH N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8239
1--CHANCEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8387
1--SLAUGHTER ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8328
1--TRUNNELL ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8337
1--BALLARD HIGH N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8206
1--JOHNSONTOWN ROAD ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8278
1--LUHR ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8295
1--WHEELER ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8349
1--WESTERN DAY TREATMENT N/A LOUISVILLE 502-495-7810
1--GUTERMUTH ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8261
1--WELLINGTON ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8343
1--WILT ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8353
1--CROSBY MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8235
1--HARTSTERN ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8262
1--U OF L PACT PROGRAM N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-3280
1--LAYNE ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8290
1--AUBURNDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8204
1--PRICE ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8315
1--BRECKINRIDGE METROPOLITAN HIGH N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-6678
1--EISENHOWER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8244
1--LASSITER MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8288
1--KLONDIKE ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8286
1--LOUISVILLE DAY TREATMENT N/A LOUISVILLE 502-429-7217
1--STUART MIDDLE N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8334
1--LAUKHUF ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8289
1--LOWE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8293
1--MILL CREEK ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8301
1--BLAKE ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8210
1--AUDUBON YOUTH DEVELOPMENT CENTER N/A LOUISVILLE 502-429-7287
1--MOORE TRADITIONAL SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8304
1--DUNN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8240
1--MYERS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8305
1--KAMMERER MIDDLE N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8279
1--KNIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8287
1--CONWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8233
1--BROWN SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8216
1--JEFFERSONTOWN ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8274
1--CARRITHERS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8224
1--JCPS ESCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-3251
1--CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8226
1--WHEATLEY ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8348
1--BINET SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8209
1--ATKINSON ACADEMY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8203
1--ESL NEWCOMER ACADEMY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8326
1--MARYHURST N/A LOUISVILLE 502-245-1576
1--DUPONT MANUAL HIGH N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8241
1--THE PHOENIX SCHOOL OF DISCOVERY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-7700
1--STOPHER ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8281
1--FARMER ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8625
1--RAMSEY MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8391
1--BLOOM ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8211
1--ENGELHARD ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8246
1--BYCK ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8221
1--FIELD ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8252
1--BRANDEIS ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8214
1--FOSTER TRADITIONAL ACADEMY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8253
1--CENTER AT RIVERPORT N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-6389
1--FRAYSER ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8255
1--HAZELWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8264
1--HIGHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8266
1--COCHRAN ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8230
1--JACOB ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8271
1--IROQUOIS HIGH N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8269
1--MEYZEEK MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8299
1--YOUNG ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8354
1--JEFFERSON COUNTY TRADITIONAL MIDDLE N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8272
1--KING ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8285
1--NOE MIDDLE N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8307
1--MCFERRAN PREPARATORY ACADEMY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8297
1--ACKERLY/BINGHAM GUIDANCE CTR ELEM N/A LOUISVILLE 502-629-6319
1--ACKERLY/BINGHAM GUIDANCE CTR HIGH N/A LOUISVILLE 502-629-6319
1--MARY RYAN ACADEMY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8988
1--LOUISVILLE METRO YOUTH CENTER N/A LOUISVILLE 502-574-6975
1--HEUSER HEARING AND LANGUAGE ACADEMY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-636-2084
1--BUECHEL METROPOLITAN HIGH N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8316
1--JOHNSON TRADITIONAL MIDDLE N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8277
1--MAUPIN ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8310
1--PORTLAND ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8313
1--LINCOLN ELEMENTARY PERFORMING ARTS N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8291
1--ROOSEVELT PERRY ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8319
1--RUTHERFORD ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8320
1--SEMPLE ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8324
1--THE ACADEMY @ SHAWNEE N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8326
1--SHELBY TRADITIONAL ACADEMY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8327
1--FREDERICK LAW OLMSTED ACADEMY NORTH N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8331
1--COLERIDGE-TAYLOR ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8232
1--CARTER ELEMENTARY N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8225
1--WESTERN MIDDLE N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8345
1--KENNEDY ELEMENTARY MONTESSORI N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8280
1--FREDERICK LAW OLMSTED ACADEMY SOUTH N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8270
1--HOME OF THE INNOCENTS ELEM N/A LOUISVILLE 502-425-9322
1--HOME OF THE INNOCENTS HIGH N/A LOUISVILLE 502-425-9322
1--PEACE ACADEMY SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-479-4180
1--KENTUCKY TECH - JEFFERSON CAMPUS N/A LOUISVILLE 502-588-4136
1--WESTPORT TAPP N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8347
1--CHURCHILL PARK REHAB N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8229
1--AHRENS EDUCATIONAL RESOURCE N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-8201
1--JEFFERSON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-3173
1--HOME/HOSPITAL N/A LOUISVILLE 502-485-6054
1--CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OF LOUISVILLE ENGLISH CAMPUS N/A Louisville (502) 244-3225
1--KENTUCKY SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND N/A LOUISVILLE 502-897-1583

Libraries near Louisville, Kentucky

Library

City

Phone number

HILLVIEW LIBRARY LOUISVILLE 5029575759
LOUISVILLE FREE PUBLIC LIBRARY LOUISVILLE 5025741760
BON AIR REGIONAL BRANCH LOUISVILLE 5025741795
CRESCENT HILL BRANCH LOUISVILLE 5025741793
HIGHLANDS-SHELBY PARK BRANCH LOUISVILLE 5025741672
MIDDLETOWN BRANCH LOUISVILLE 5022457332
IROQUOIS BRANCH LOUISVILLE 5025741720
JEFFERSONTOWN BRANCH LOUISVILLE 5022675713
OKOLONA BRANCH LOUISVILLE 5029643515
PORTLAND BRANCH LOUISVILLE 5025741744
SHAWNEE BRANCH LOUISVILLE 5025741722
WESTERN BRANCH LOUISVILLE 5025741779
LOUISVILLE FREE PUBLIC LIBRARY LOUISVILLE 5025741760
FERN CREEK BRANCH LOUISVILLE 5022314605
SAINT MATTHEWS/ELINE BRANCH LOUISVILLE 5025741771
SHIVELY/NEWMAN BRANCH LOUISVILLE 5025741730
SOUTHWEST REGIONAL BRANCH LOUISVILLE 5029330029
WESTPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL LOUISVILLE 5023940379
NEWBURG BRANCH LOUISVILLE 5024796160
FAIRDALE BRANCH LOUISVILLE 5023752051

School Supply stores

Store Name

City

Phone number

STATISTICAL ANALYSIS CONSULTING AND SEMINARS, LLC Louisville (502) 693-4839

Speakers in Louisville, Kentucky

Speaker Name

Phone number

Karen Karp 410-516-4163

Bookstores in Louisville, Kentucky

Store Name & Ratings

Address

Phone number

BLACK SWAN BOOKS
Lexington, KY
859-252-7255
BLUE MARBLE BOOKS
Ft Thomas, KY
859-781-0602
CARMICHAELS KIDS
, KY
502-709-4900
CORTLAND ENTERPRISES
Bowling Green,, KY
(270) 783-9300
EDUCATOREBOOKS
Crestview Hills,, KY
(859) 322-7580
GLOVERS BOOKERY
Lexington, KY
859-253-0614
POPUPTEACHER.COM
Fern Creek,, KY
(855) 767-8783
READ SPOTTED NEWT
Hazard, KY
ROBIE BOOKS
Berea, KY
859-228-0499
SIMPSON COUNTY LITERACY PROGRAM
Franklin,, KY
(270) 586-7234
STATISTICAL ANALYSIS CONSULTING AND SEMINARS, LLC
Louisville, KY
(502) 693-4839
XACT EKU BOOKSTORE
Richmond,, KY
(859) 624-0220

Tutoring Companies in Louisville, Kentucky

Store Name & Ratings

Address

Phone number