Test Scores, Reviews, Directions for Schools in Illinois

  1. EdFinder >
  2. Illinois

Schools near , IL

School Name

City

Phone number

United States Association 100 N. Merchant St. 202-381-9330
MARQUETTE MANOR BAPTIST ACADEMY Dupage (630) 927-5363
Marian Catholic High School Chicago Heights (708) 755-7565
Timothy Christian Schools Elmhurst (630) 782-4221
Decatur
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL Monmouth (309) 734-6037
ADAMS COUNTY RSSP QUINCY 217-223-1065
CHADDOCK RSSP QUINCY 217-222-0281
PACE ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL PITTSFIELD 217-285-2248
Village Leadership Academy Chicago
SEYMOUR HIGH SCHOOL PAYSON 217-656-3355
SEYMOUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PAYSON 217-656-3323
LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL LIBERTY 217-645-3433
LIBERTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LIBERTY 217-645-3481
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CAMP POINT 217-593-7731
CENTRAL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL CAMP POINT 217-593-7741
CENTRAL ELEMENTARY GRADE SCHOOL CAMP POINT 217-593-7795
CENTRAL 3-4 MIDDLE SCHOOL GOLDEN 217-696-4652
UNITY HIGH SCHOOL MENDON 217-936-2116
UNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL MENDON 217-936-2727
GREENFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL URSA 217-964-2200
MENDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MENDON 217-936-2512
QUINCY SR HIGH SCHOOL QUINCY 217-224-3770
QUINCY JR HIGH SCHOOL QUINCY 217-222-3073
ADAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL QUINCY 217-222-2530
DEWEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL QUINCY 217-228-7117
ELLINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL QUINCY 217-222-5697
BERRIAN SCHOOL QUINCY 217-228-7691
MADISON SCHOOL QUINCY 217-223-6096
MONROE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL QUINCY 217-223-8871
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL QUINCY 217-222-4059
BALDWIN INTERMEDIATE QUINCY 217-223-0003
EARLY CHILDHOOD QUINCY 217-228-7121
ADAMS CO JUVENILE DETENTION CNTR QUINCY 217-223-8700
PLEASANT HILL HIGH SCHOOL PLEASANT HILL 217-734-2311
PLEASANT HILL ELEM SCHOOL PLEASANT HILL 217-734-2311
GRIGGSVILLE-PERRY HIGH SCHOOL GRIGGSVILLE 217-833-2352
GRIGGSVILLE-PERRY MIDDLE SCHOOL PERRY 217-236-9161
GRIGGSVILLE-PERRY PRIMARY SCHOOL GRIGGSVILLE 217-833-2352
PITTSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL PITTSFIELD 217-285-6888
PITTSFIELD SOUTH ELEM SCHOOL PITTSFIELD 217-285-2431
PIKELAND COMMUNITY SCHOOL PITTSFIELD 217-285-9462
WESTERN HIGH SCHOOL BARRY 217-335-2323
WESTERN JR HIGH SCHOOL KINDERHOOK 217-432-8324
WESTERN BARRY ELEM BARRY 217-335-2323
FIVE COUNTY REGIONAL ALTERNATIVE ULLIN 618-734-4211
SAFE SCHOOL ROE2 METROPOLIS 618-634-2292
SAFE SCHOOL ROE 02 ANNA 618-634-2292
CAIRO JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL CAIRO 618-734-2187
CAIRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CAIRO 618-734-1027
EGYPTIAN SR HIGH SCHOOL TAMMS 618-776-5251
EGYPTIAN JR HIGH SCHOOL TAMMS 618-776-5251
EGYPTIAN ELEM SCHOOL TAMMS 618-776-5251
GOREVILLE HIGH SCHOOL GOREVILLE 618-995-2142
GOREVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GOREVILLE 618-995-2142
NEW SIMPSON HILL DIST 32 TUNNEL HILL 618-658-8536
BUNCOMBE CONS SCHOOL BUNCOMBE 618-658-8830
VIENNA ELEM SCHOOL DIST 55 VIENNA 618-658-6611
CYPRESS ELEM SCHOOL CYPRESS 618-657-2525
VIENNA HIGH SCHOOL VIENNA 618-658-3011
MASSAC COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL METROPOLIS 618-524-3440
MASSAC JR HIGH SCHOOL METROPOLIS 618-524-2645
JEFFERSON ELEM SCHOOL METROPOLIS 618-524-4390
FRANKLIN ELEM SCHOOL METROPOLIS 618-524-2243
METROPOLIS ELEM SCHOOL METROPOLIS 618-524-4821
UNITY ELEM SCHOOL BROOKPORT 618-564-2582
BROOKPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BROOKPORT 618-564-2482
JOPPA JR & SR HIGH SCHOOL JOPPA 618-543-7589
MAPLE GROVE ELEM SCHOOL METROPOLIS 618-543-7434
CENTURY JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL ULLIN 618-845-3518
CENTURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ULLIN 618-845-3572
MERIDIAN HIGH SCHOOL MOUNDS 618-342-6778
MERIDIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MOUNDS 618-342-6773
GRAND CHAIN ALTERNATIVE CENTER GRAND CHAIN 618-634-2200
LICK CREEK ELEM SCHOOL BUNCOMBE 618-833-2545
COBDEN HIGH SCHOOL COBDEN 618-893-4031
COBDEN JR HIGH SCHOOL COBDEN 618-893-4031
COBDEN ELEM SCHOOL COBDEN 618-893-2311
ANNA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL ANNA 618-833-6812
DAVIE ELEM SCHOOL ANNA 618-833-8022
LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL ANNA 618-833-6851
JONESBORO ELEM SCHOOL JONESBORO 618-833-5148
DONGOLA HIGH SCHOOL DONGOLA 618-827-3524
DONGOLA JR HIGH SCHOOL DONGOLA 618-827-3524
DONGOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DONGOLA 618-827-3524
ANNA-JONESBORO HIGH SCHOOL ANNA 618-833-8502
SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL WOLF LAKE 618-833-5307
SHAWNEE JR HIGH SCHOOL WOLF LAKE 618-833-5307
SHAWNEE ELEM SCHOOL - NORTH GRAND TOWER 618-565-2211
SHAWNEE ELEM SCHOOL - SOUTH MCCLURE 618-661-1504
NEW APPROACH ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCH VANDALIA 618-283-9311
ASPIRE ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOL EFFINGHAM 217-342-2865
FOCUS SAFE SCH PROGRAM VANDALIA 618-283-9311
TRISTAR ACAD SAFE SCH PROGRAM EFFINGHAM 217-342-2865
MULBERRY GROVE SR HIGH SCHOOL MULBERRY GROVE 618-326-8221
MULBERRY GROVE JR HIGH SCHOOL MULBERRY GROVE 618-326-8221
MULBERRY GROVE ELEM SCHOOL MULBERRY GROVE 618-326-8811
BOND CTY COMM UNIT 2 HIGH SCHOOL GREENVILLE 618-664-1370
GREENVILLE JR HIGH SCHOOL GREENVILLE 618-664-1226
GREENVILLE ELEM SCHOOL GREENVILLE 618-664-3117
POCAHONTAS CENTER POCAHONTAS 618-669-2296
SORENTO ELEM SCHOOL SORENTO 217-272-4111
ALTAMONT HIGH SCHOOL ALTAMONT 618-483-6194
ALTAMONT GRADE SCHOOL ALTAMONT 618-483-5171
BEECHER CITY JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL BEECHER CITY 618-487-5117
BEECHER CITY GRADE SCHOOL BEECHER CITY 618-487-5108
DIETERICH JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL DIETERICH 217-925-5247
DIETERICH ELEM SCHOOL DIETERICH 217-925-5248
EFFINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL EFFINGHAM 217-540-1527
EFFINGHAM JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL EFFINGHAM 217-540-1300
CENTRAL GRADE SCHOOL EFFINGHAM 217-540-1527
EDGEWOOD GRADE SCHOOL EDGEWOOD 217-540-1527
EARLY LEARNING CENTER EFFINGHAM 217-540-1527
SOUTH SIDE GRADE SCHOOL EFFINGHAM 217-540-1527
TEUTOPOLIS HIGH SCHOOL TEUTOPOLIS 217-857-3139
TEUTOPOLIS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TEUTOPOLIS 217-857-6678
TEUTOPOLIS GRADE SCHOOL TEUTOPOLIS 217-857-3232
BROWNSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL BROWNSTOWN 618-427-3839
BROWNSTOWN JR HIGH SCHOOL BROWNSTOWN 618-427-3839
BROWNSTOWN ELEM SCHOOL BROWNSTOWN 618-427-3368
ST ELMO SR HIGH SCHOOL SAINT ELMO 618-829-3227
ST ELMO JR HIGH SCHOOL SAINT ELMO 618-829-3227
ST ELMO ELEM SCHOOL SAINT ELMO 618-829-3263
VANDALIA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL VANDALIA 618-283-5155
VANDALIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL VANDALIA 618-283-5151
JEFFERSON PRIMARY SCHOOL VANDALIA 618-283-5160
VANDALIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL VANDALIA 618-283-5166
RAMSEY HIGH SCHOOL RAMSEY 618-423-2333
RAMSEY ELEM SCHOOL RAMSEY 618-423-2010
REGIONAL LEARNING CTR ROCKFORD 815-316-8450
REGIONAL LEARNING CENTER ARK BELVIDERE 815-544-3315
REGIONAL LEARNING ACADEMY ROCKFORD 815-963-0663
REGIONAL ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL LOVES PARK 815-921-8492
BELVIDERE HIGH SCHOOL BELVIDERE 815-547-6345
BELVIDERE NORTH HIGH SCH BELVIDERE 815-544-2636
BELVIDERE ENDEAVOR HIGH SCHOOL BELVIDERE 815-547-8080
BELVIDERE SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL BELVIDERE 815-544-3175
BELVIDERE CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL BELVIDERE 815-544-0190
CALEDONIA ELEM SCHOOL CALEDONIA 815-765-2081
KISHWAUKEE ELEM SCHOOL GARDEN PRAIRIE 815-597-1501
LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL BELVIDERE 815-544-2671
PERRY ELEM SCHOOL BELVIDERE 815-544-9274
WASHINGTON ACADEMY BELVIDERE 815-544-3124
MEEHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BELVIDERE 815-547-3546
SETH WHITMAN ELEM SCH BELVIDERE 815-544-3357
BOONE COUNTY CENTER BELVIDERE 815-544-9851
NORTH BOONE HIGH SCHOOL POPLAR GROVE 815-765-3311
NORTH BOONE MIDDLE SCHOOL POPLAR GROVE 815-765-9274
CAPRON ELEM SCHOOL CAPRON 815-569-2314
MANCHESTER ELEM SCHOOL POPLAR GROVE 815-765-2826
POPLAR GROVE ELEM SCHOOL POPLAR GROVE 815-765-3113
NORTH BOONE UPPER ELEM SCH POPLAR GROVE 815-765-9006
HARLEM HIGH SCHOOL MACHESNEY PARK 815-654-4511
HARLEM MIDDLE SCHOOL LOVES PARK 815-654-4510
LOVES PARK ELEM SCHOOL LOVES PARK 815-654-4501
MAPLE ELEM SCHOOL LOVES PARK 815-654-4502
MARQUETTE ELEM SCHOOL MACHESNEY PARK 815-654-4503
ROCK CUT ELEM SCHOOL LOVES PARK 815-654-4506
RALSTON ELEM SCHOOL MACHESNEY PARK 815-654-4505
WINDSOR ELEM SCHOOL LOVES PARK 815-654-4507
MACHESNEY ELEM SCHOOL MACHESNEY PARK 815-654-4509
OLSON PARK ELEM SCHOOL MACHESNEY PARK 815-654-4504
DONALD C PARKER EARLY EDUC CENTER MACHESNEY PARK 815-654-4559
ROSCOE MIDDLE SCHOOL ROSCOE 815-623-1884
KINNIKINNICK SCHOOL ROSCOE 815-623-2166
LEDGEWOOD ELEM SCHOOL ROSCOE 815-623-2118
STONE CREEK SCHOOL ROSCOE 815-623-2865
WILLOWBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL SOUTH BELOIT 815-389-3957
PRAIRIE HILL ELEM SCHOOL SOUTH BELOIT 815-389-3957
SHIRLAND C C SCHOOL SHIRLAND 815-629-2000
STEPHEN MACK MIDDLE SCHOOL ROCKTON 815-624-2611
ROCKTON ELEM SCHOOL ROCKTON 815-624-8585
WHITMAN POST ELEM SCHOOL ROCKTON 815-624-4006
AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-966-3300
ROCKFORD EAST HIGH SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-229-2100
GUILFORD HIGH SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-654-4870
JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-874-9536
WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-966-3200
EISENHOWER MIDDLE SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-229-2450
BERNARD W FLINN MIDDLE SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-229-2800
ABRAHAM LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-229-2400
KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-654-4880
BARBOUR TWO-WAY LANG IMMERSION ROCKFORD 815-966-3395
BEYER ELEM SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-966-3390
C HENRY BLOOM ELEM SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-229-2170
BROOKVIEW ELEM SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-229-2492
CLIFFORD P CARLSON ELEM SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-654-4955
LEGACY ACAD OF EXCELLENCE CHARTER SCH ROCKFORD 815-961-1100
CHERRY VALLEY ELEM SCHOOL CHERRY VALLEY 815-332-4938
CONKLIN ELEM SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-654-4860
ELLIS ARTS ACADEMY ROCKFORD 815-966-3909
ARTHUR FROBERG ELEM SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-874-2464
GREGORY ELEM SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-229-2176
GALAPAGOS ROCKFORD CHARTER SCH ROCKFORD 815-708-7946
HASKELL ACADEMY ROCKFORD 815-966-3355
SWAN HILLMAN ELEM SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-229-2835
MAUD E JOHNSON ELEM SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-229-2485
CICS ROCKFORD PATRIOTS ROCKFORD 815-316-0093
KISHWAUKEE ELEM SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-966-3380
JULIA LATHROP ELEM SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-966-3285
MCINTOSH SCIENCE AND TECH MAGNET ROCKFORD 815-966-3275
WM NASHOLD ELEM SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-229-2155
JOHN NELSON ELEM SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-229-2190
RIVERDAHL ELEM SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-229-2870
ROLLING GREEN ROCKFORD 815-229-2881
SPRING CREEK ELEM SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-654-4960
A C THOMPSON ELEM SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-229-2830
WALKER ELEM SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-966-3795
R K WELSH ELEM SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-966-3260
WEST VIEW ELEM SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-654-4945
WHITEHEAD ELEM SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-229-2840
WHITE SWAN ELEM SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-229-2184
WASHINGTON GIFTED SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-966-3370
KING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-966-3740
MARSH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-229-2430
LEWIS LEMON ELEMENTARY ROCKFORD 815-967-8000
MONTESSORI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-654-4906
ROCKFORD ENVRNMNTL SCIENCE ACAD ROCKFORD 815-489-5509
THURGOOD MARSHALL SCHOOL ROCKFORD 815-490-5400
DENNIS EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER ROCKFORD 815-490-5410
WILSON ASPIRE ROCKFORD 815-966-3770
FAIRVIEW CENTER ROCKFORD 815-229-4230
ROOSEVELT CENTER ROCKFORD 815-966-3265
SUMMERDALE EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER ROCKFORD 815-966-3750
HONONEGAH HIGH SCHOOL ROCKTON 815-624-5005
SOUTH BELOIT SR HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH BELOIT 815-389-9004
SOUTH BELOIT JR HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH BELOIT 815-389-1421
CLARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH BELOIT 815-389-2311
RIVERVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH BELOIT 815-389-1231
BLACKHAWK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH BELOIT 815-389-4001
PECATONICA HIGH SCHOOL PECATONICA 815-239-2611
PECATONICA COMM MIDDLE SCHOOL PECATONICA 815-239-2612
PECATONICA ELEM SCHOOL PECATONICA 815-239-2550
DURAND HIGH SCHOOL DURAND 815-248-2171
DURAND JR HIGH SCHOOL DURAND 815-248-2171
DURAND ELEM SCHOOL DURAND 815-248-2171
DOLAN CTR MARYVILLE FARM CAMPUS DURAND 815-248-2171
WINNEBAGO HIGH SCHOOL WINNEBAGO 815-335-2336
WINNEBAGO MIDDLE SCHOOL WINNEBAGO 815-335-2364
DOROTHY SIMON ELEM SCHOOL WINNEBAGO 815-335-2318
JEAN MCNAIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WINNEBAGO 815-335-1607
NORTH COOK YOUNG ADULT ACADEMY DES PLAINES 847-824-8300
N COOK YOUNG ADULT ACDMY PALATINE PALATINE 847-359-2823
PLUM GROVE JR HIGH SCHOOL ROLLING MEADOWS 847-963-7600
CARL SANDBURG JR HIGH SCHOOL ROLLING MEADOWS 847-963-7800
WINSTON CAMPUS JR HIGH PALATINE 847-963-7400
WALTER R SUNDLING JR HIGH SCH PALATINE 847-963-3700
JANE ADDAMS ELEM SCHOOL PALATINE 847-963-5000
CENTRAL ROAD ELEM SCHOOL ROLLING MEADOWS 847-963-5100
MARION JORDAN ELEM SCHOOL PALATINE 847-963-5500
KIMBALL HILL ELEM SCHOOL ROLLING MEADOWS 847-963-5200
HUNTING RIDGE ELEM SCHOOL PALATINE 847-963-5300
LAKE LOUISE ELEM SCHOOL PALATINE 847-963-5600
LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PALATINE 847-963-5700
STUART R PADDOCK SCHOOL PALATINE 847-963-5800
PLEASANT HILL ELEM SCHOOL PALATINE 847-963-5900
GRAY M SANBORN ELEM SCHOOL PALATINE 847-963-7000
VIRGINIA LAKE ELEM SCHOOL PALATINE 847-963-7100
WILLOW BEND ELEM SCHOOL ROLLING MEADOWS 847-963-7300
WINSTON CAMPUS ELEMENTARY PALATINE 847-963-7500
THOMAS JEFFERSON ELEM SCHOOL HOFFMAN ESTATES 847-963-5400
FRANK C WHITELEY ELEM SCHOOL HOFFMAN ESTATES 847-963-7200
JOHN G CONYERS LEARNING ACADEMY ROLLING MEADOWS 847-963-3400
COOPER MIDDLE SCHOOL BUFFALO GROVE 847-520-2750
OLIVER W HOLMES MIDDLE SCHOOL WHEELING 847-520-2790
JACK LONDON MIDDLE SCHOOL WHEELING 847-520-2745
EUGENE FIELD ELEM SCHOOL WHEELING 847-520-2780
ROBERT FROST ELEM SCHOOL MT PROSPECT 847-803-4815
JOYCE KILMER ELEM SCHOOL BUFFALO GROVE 847-520-2760
HENRY W LONGFELLOW ELEM SCHOOL BUFFALO GROVE 847-520-2755
EDGAR A POE ELEM SCHOOL ARLINGTON HEIGHTS 847-670-3200
J W RILEY ELEM SCHOOL ARLINGTON HEIGHTS 847-670-3400
BOOTH TARKINGTON ELEM SCHOOL WHEELING 847-520-2775
MARK TWAIN ELEM SCHOOL WHEELING 847-520-2785
WALT WHITMAN ELEM SCHOOL WHEELING 847-520-2795
NATHANIEL HAWTHORNE EARLY CHILDHOOD SCH WHEELING 847-465-7290
MACARTHUR MIDDLE SCHOOL PROSPECT HEIGHTS 847-870-5190
DWIGHT D EISENHOWER ELEM SCHOOL PROSPECT HEIGHTS 847-870-5040
BETSY ROSS ELEM SCHOOL PROSPECT HEIGHTS 847-870-5151
ANNE SULLIVAN ELEM SCHOOL PROSPECT HEIGHTS 847-870-5380
SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL ARLINGTON HEIGHTS 847-398-4250
THOMAS MIDDLE SCHOOL ARLINGTON HEIGHTS 847-398-4260
DRYDEN ELEM SCHOOL ARLINGTON HEIGHTS 847-398-4280
GREENBRIER ELEM SCHOOL ARLINGTON HEIGHTS 847-398-4272
IVY HILL ELEM SCHOOL ARLINGTON HEIGHTS 847-398-4275
OLIVE-MARY STITT SCHOOL ARLINGTON HEIGHTS 847-398-4282
PATTON ELEM SCHOOL ARLINGTON HEIGHTS 847-398-4288
WESTGATE ELEM SCHOOL ARLINGTON HEIGHTS 847-398-4292
WINDSOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ARLINGTON HEIGHTS 847-398-4297
RIVER TRAILS MIDDLE SCHOOL MT PROSPECT 847-298-1750
EUCLID ELEM SCHOOL MT PROSPECT 847-259-3303
INDIAN GROVE ELEM SCHOOL MT PROSPECT 847-298-1976
WOOD OAKS JR HIGH SCHOOL NORTHBROOK 847-272-1900
HICKORY POINT ELEM SCHOOL NORTHBROOK 847-498-3830
SHABONEE SCHOOL NORTHBROOK 847-498-4970
NORTHBROOK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL NORTHBROOK 847-498-7920
GREENBRIAR ELEM SCHOOL NORTHBROOK 847-498-7950
MEADOWBROOK ELEM SCHOOL NORTHBROOK 847-498-7940
WESTMOOR ELEM SCHOOL NORTHBROOK 847-498-7960
MIDDLEFORK PRIMARY SCHOOL NORTHFIELD 847-881-9505
SUNSET RIDGE ELEM SCHOOL NORTHFIELD 847-881-9459
MAPLE SCHOOL NORTHBROOK 847-400-8900
WILLOWBROOK ELEM SCHOOL GLENVIEW 847-498-1090
WESCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NORTHBROOK 847-272-4660
FIELD SCHOOL NORTHBROOK 847-272-6884
HENRY WINKELMAN ELEM SCHOOL GLENVIEW 847-729-5650
ATTEA MIDDLE SCHOOL GLENVIEW 847-476-7700
SPRINGMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL GLENVIEW 847-998-5020
GLEN GROVE ELEM SCHOOL GLENVIEW 847-998-5030
HENKING ELEM SCHOOL GLENVIEW 847-998-5035
HOFFMAN ELEM SCHOOL GLENVIEW 847-998-5040
LYON ELEM SCHOOL GLENVIEW 847-998-5045
PLEASANT RIDGE ELEM SCHOOL GLENVIEW 847-998-5050
WESTBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GLENVIEW 847-998-5055
CENTRAL SCHOOL GLENCOE 847-835-7600
WEST SCHOOL GLENCOE 847-835-6600
SOUTH ELEM SCHOOL GLENCOE 847-835-6400
CARLETON W WASHBURNE SCHOOL WINNETKA 847-446-5892
CROW ISLAND ELEM SCHOOL WINNETKA 847-446-0353
GREELEY ELEM SCHOOL WINNETKA 847-446-6060
HUBBARD WOODS ELEM SCHOOL WINNETKA 847-446-0920
THE SKOKIE SCHOOL WINNETKA 847-441-1750
MARIE MURPHY SCHOOL WILMETTE 847-251-3617
AVOCA WEST ELEM SCHOOL GLENVIEW 847-724-6800
THE JOSEPH SEARS SCHOOL KENILWORTH 847-256-5006
WILMETTE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WILMETTE 847-256-7280
CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL WILMETTE 847-251-3252
HARPER ELEM SCHOOL WILMETTE 847-251-6754
MCKENZIE ELEM SCHOOL WILMETTE 847-251-2295
ROMONA ELEM SCHOOL WILMETTE 847-256-0211
HIGHCREST MIDDLE SCHOOL WILMETTE 847-853-2900
JANE ADDAMS JHS SCHAUMBURG 847-357-5900
ROBERT FROST JHS SCHAUMBURG 847-357-6800
DWIGHT D EISENHOWER JHS HOFFMAN ESTATES 847-357-5500
MARGARET MEAD JHS ELK GROVE VILLAGE 847-357-6000
HELEN KELLER JHS SCHAUMBURG 847-357-6500
BUZZ ALDRIN ELEM SCHOOL SCHAUMBURG 847-357-5400
NEIL ARMSTRONG ELEM SCHOOL HOFFMAN ESTATES 847-357-6700
CAMPANELLI ELEM SCHOOL SCHAUMBURG 847-357-5333
WINSTON CHURCHILL ELEM SCHOOL SCHAUMBURG 847-357-6300
MICHAEL COLLINS ELEM SCHOOL SCHAUMBURG 847-357-6100
EVERETT DIRKSEN ELEMENTARY SCH SCHAUMBURG 847-357-5600
THOMAS DOOLEY ELEM SCHOOL SCHAUMBURG 847-357-6250
FAIRVIEW ELEM SCHOOL HOFFMAN ESTATES 847-357-5700
ANNE FOX ELEM SCHOOL HANOVER PARK 630-736-3500
HANOVER HIGHLANDS ELEM SCHOOL HANOVER PARK 630-736-4230
NATHAN HALE ELEM SCHOOL SCHAUMBURG 847-357-6200
LAKEVIEW ELEM SCHOOL HOFFMAN ESTATES 847-357-6600
MACARTHUR INTERNATIONAL SPANISH ACADEMY HOFFMAN ESTATES 847-357-6650
JOHN MUIR LITERACY ACADEMY HOFFMAN ESTATES 847-357-6444
ADOLPH LINK ELEM SCHOOL ELK GROVE VILLAGE 847-357-5300
ALBERT EINSTEIN ELEM SCHOOL HANOVER PARK 630-736-2500
HOOVER MATH AND SCIENCE ACADEMY SCHAUMBURG 847-357-5800
ADLAI STEVENSON ELEM SCHOOL ELK GROVE VILLAGE 847-357-5200
FREDERICK NERGE ELEM SCHOOL ROSELLE 847-357-5777
ENDERS-SALK ELEM SCHOOL SCHAUMBURG 847-357-6400
ELIZABETH BLACKWELL ELEM SCHOOL SCHAUMBURG 847-357-5555
LINCOLN PRAIRIE SCHOOL HOFFMAN ESTATES 847-357-5955
LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL MT PROSPECT 847-394-7350
FAIRVIEW ELEM SCHOOL MT PROSPECT 847-394-7320
LIONS PARK ELEM SCHOOL MT PROSPECT 847-394-7330
WESTBROOK EARLY LEARNING CNTR MT PROSPECT 847-394-7340
GROVE JR HIGH SCHOOL ELK GROVE VILLAGE 847-593-4367
HOLMES JR HIGH SCHOOL MT PROSPECT 847-593-4390
FRIENDSHIP JR HIGH SCHOOL DES PLAINES 847-593-4350
BRENTWOOD ELEM SCHOOL DES PLAINES 847-593-4401
ADM RICHARD E BYRD ELEM SCHOOL ELK GROVE VILLAGE 847-593-4388
CLEARMONT ELEM SCHOOL ELK GROVE VILLAGE 847-593-4372
DEVONSHIRE SCHOOL DES PLAINES 847-593-4398
FOREST VIEW ELEM SCHOOL MT PROSPECT 847-593-4359
ROBERT FROST ELEM SCHOOL MT PROSPECT 847-593-4378
JOHN JAY ELEM SCHOOL MT PROSPECT 847-593-4385
JULIETTE LOW ELEM SCHOOL ARLINGTON HEIGHTS 847-593-4383
RUPLEY ELEM SCHOOL ELK GROVE VILLAGE 847-593-4353
SALT CREEK ELEM SCHOOL ELK GROVE VILLAGE 847-593-4375
RIDGE FAMILY CENTER FOR LEARNING ELK GROVE VILLAGE 847-593-4070
ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL DES PLAINES 847-824-1205
CHIPPEWA MIDDLE SCHOOL DES PLAINES 847-824-1503
IROQUOIS COMMUNITY SCHOOL DES PLAINES 847-824-1308
CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL DES PLAINES 847-824-1575
CUMBERLAND ELEM SCHOOL DES PLAINES 847-824-1451
FOREST ELEM SCHOOL DES PLAINES 847-824-1380
NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DES PLAINES 847-824-1399
ORCHARD PLACE ELEM SCHOOL DES PLAINES 847-824-1255
PLAINFIELD ELEM SCHOOL DES PLAINES 847-824-1301
SOUTH ELEM SCHOOL DES PLAINES 847-824-1566
TERRACE ELEM SCHOOL DES PLAINES 847-824-1501
GEMINI JR HIGH SCHOOL NILES 847-827-1181
V H NELSON ELEM SCHOOL NILES 847-965-0050
STEVENSON SCHOOL DES PLAINES 847-298-1622
MARK TWAIN ELEM SCHOOL NILES 847-296-5341
WASHINGTON ELEM SCHOOL GLENVIEW 847-965-4780
MELZER SCHOOL MORTON GROVE 847-965-7474
APOLLO ELEM SCHOOL DES PLAINES 847-827-6231
EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL NILES 847-318-4322
LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL PARK RIDGE 847-318-4215
GEORGE B CARPENTER ELEM SCHOOL PARK RIDGE 847-318-4370
EUGENE FIELD ELEM SCHOOL PARK RIDGE 847-318-4385
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PARK RIDGE 847-318-4390
THEODORE ROOSEVELT ELEM SCHOOL PARK RIDGE 847-318-4235
GEORGE WASHINGTON ELEM SCHOOL PARK RIDGE 847-318-4360
JEFFERSON SCHOOL NILES 847-318-5360
CHUTE MIDDLE SCHOOL EVANSTON 847-859-8600
HAVEN MIDDLE SCHOOL EVANSTON 847-859-8200
NICHOLS MIDDLE SCHOOL EVANSTON 847-859-8660
DAWES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EVANSTON 847-905-3400
DEWEY ELEM SCHOOL EVANSTON 847-859-8140
LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL EVANSTON 847-905-3500
LINCOLNWOOD ELEM SCHOOL EVANSTON 847-859-8880
OAKTON ELEM SCHOOL EVANSTON 847-859-8800
ORRINGTON ELEM SCHOOL EVANSTON 847-859-8780
WALKER ELEM SCHOOL EVANSTON 847-859-8330
WASHINGTON ELEM SCHOOL EVANSTON 847-905-4900
WILLARD ELEM SCHOOL EVANSTON 847-905-3600
M L KING JR LAB EXPERIMENTAL SCH EVANSTON 847-859-8500
KINGSLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL EVANSTON 847-859-8400
DR BESSIE RHODES MAGNET SCH SKOKIE 847-859-8440
RICE CHILDRENS CENTER EVANSTON 847-424-2450
JOSEPH E HILL EDUCATION CENTER EVANSTON 847-859-8301
PARK SCHOOL EVANSTON 847-859-8590
GOLF MIDDLE SCHOOL MORTON GROVE 847-965-3740
HYNES ELEM SCHOOL MORTON GROVE 847-965-4500
Arie Crown Hebrew Day School SKOKIE 847-982-9191
OLD ORCHARD JR HIGH SCHOOL SKOKIE 847-676-9010
DEVONSHIRE ELEM SCHOOL SKOKIE 847-676-9280
JANE STENSON SCHOOL SKOKIE 847-676-9480
HIGHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SKOKIE 847-676-9380
LINCOLN JR HIGH SCHOOL SKOKIE 847-676-3545
THOMAS EDISON ELEM SCHOOL MORTON GROVE 847-966-6210
MADISON ELEM SCHOOL SKOKIE 847-675-3048
PARK VIEW ELEM SCHOOL MORTON GROVE 847-965-6200
CLARENCE E CULVER SCHOOL NILES 847-470-3407
FAIRVIEW SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SKOKIE 847-929-1048
EAST PRAIRIE ELEM SCHOOL SKOKIE 847-673-1141
OLIVER MCCRACKEN MIDDLE SCHOOL SKOKIE 847-673-1220
JOHN MIDDLETON ELEM SCHOOL SKOKIE 847-673-1222
ELIZABETH MEYER SCHOOL SKOKIE 847-673-1223
LINCOLN HALL MIDDLE SCHOOL LINCOLNWOOD 847-675-8240
RUTLEDGE HALL ELEM SCHOOL LINCOLNWOOD 847-675-8236
TODD HALL ELEM SCHOOL LINCOLNWOOD 847-675-8235
EVANSTON TWP HIGH SCHOOL EVANSTON 847-424-7200
NEW TRIER TOWNSHIP H S WINNETKA WINNETKA 847-446-7000
NEW TRIER TOWNSHIP H S NORTHFIELD NORTHFIELD 847-446-7000
MAINE EAST HIGH SCHOOL PARK RIDGE 847-825-4484
MAINE SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL PARK RIDGE 847-825-7711
MAINE WEST HIGH SCHOOL DES PLAINES 847-827-6176
ALTERNATIVE RESOURCE CENTER ARC PARK RIDGE 847-692-8037
J B CONANT HIGH SCHOOL HOFFMAN ESTATES 847-755-3610
WM FREMD HIGH SCHOOL PALATINE 847-755-2610
PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL PALATINE 847-755-1610
SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL SCHAUMBURG 847-755-4610
HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL HOFFMAN ESTATES 847-755-5610
DISTRICT 211 ACADEMY - SOUTH STREAMWOOD 847-755-6640
DISTRICT 211 ACADEMY - NORTH PALATINE 847-755-6700
ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL ELK GROVE VILLAGE 847-718-4400
JOHN HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL ARLINGTON HEIGHTS 847-718-4800
PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL MT PROSPECT 847-718-5200
WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL WHEELING 847-718-7000
ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL ROLLING MEADOWS 847-718-5600
BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL BUFFALO GROVE 847-718-4000
FOREST VIEW ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL ARLINGTON HEIGHTS 847-718-7771
YOUNG ADULT PROGRAM ROLLING MEADOWS 847-718-5787
VANGUARD SCHOOL ARLINGTON HEIGHTS 847-718-7870
NEWCOMER CENTER ARLINGTON HEIGHTS 847-718-7937
NILES NORTH HIGH SCHOOL SKOKIE 847-626-2011
NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL SKOKIE 847-626-2500
NILES CENTRAL SKOKIE 847-626-3120
GLENBROOK NORTH HIGH SCHOOL NORTHBROOK 847-509-2400
GLENBROOK SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL GLENVIEW 847-486-4559
GLENBROOK EVENING HIGH SCHOOL GLENVIEW 847-486-4709
GLENBROOK OFF-CAMPUS CENTER GLENVIEW 847-486-5751
KIRK SCHOOL PALATINE 847-463-8500
MINER SCHOOL ARLINGTON HEIGHTS 847-463-8400
JAMES WHITCOMB RILEY SCHOOL ARLINGTON HEIGHTS 847-670-3400
TIMBER RIDGE SCHOOL ARLINGTON HEIGHTS 847-463-8300
DEAF/HARD OF HEARING (DIST 62) DES PLAINES 847-463-8174
DEAF/HARD OF HEARING (DIST 23) PROSPECT HEIGHTS 847-463-8174
DEAF/HARD OF HEARING (DIST 214) ARLINGTON HEIGHTS 847-463-8174
JULIA S MOLLOY EDUCATION CENTER MORTON GROVE 847-966-8600
WEST 40 REG SAFE SCH MIDDLE PRG LYONS 708-447-2515
HARBOR ACADEMY REG SAFE SCH PRG OAK PARK 708-660-0147
MORTON ALTERNATIVE SCHOOLS CICERO 708-222-3080
WEST 40 ALOP ACHIEVERS FRANKLIN PARK 847-455-2435
WEST 40-SR. PLUS BELLWOOD 708-544-4890
ALOP ACADEMIC LEARNING PROGRAM OAK PARK 708-383-0700
ROSEMONT ELEM SCHOOL ROSEMONT 847-825-0144
PENNOYER ELEM SCHOOL NORRIDGE 708-456-9094
J GILES ELEM SCHOOL NORRIDGE 708-583-2068
J LEIGH ELEM SCHOOL NORRIDGE 708-456-8848
LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL SCHILLER PARK 847-678-2916
JOHN F KENNEDY ELEM SCHOOL SCHILLER PARK 847-671-0250
WASHINGTON ELEM SCHOOL SCHILLER PARK 847-671-1922
MANNHEIM MIDDLE SCHOOL MELROSE PARK 847-455-5020
SCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MELROSE PARK 847-455-4818
ROY ELEM SCHOOL NORTHLAKE 847-451-2700
WESTDALE ELEM SCHOOL NORTHLAKE 847-455-4060
ENGER SCHOOL FRANKLIN PARK 847-455-5299
HESTER JR HIGH SCHOOL FRANKLIN PARK 847-455-2150
NORTH ELEM SCHOOL FRANKLIN PARK 847-678-7962
DAN H PIETRINI ELEM SCHOOL FRANKLIN PARK 847-455-7960
PASSOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FRANKLIN PARK 847-455-6781
RHODES ELEM SCHOOL RIVER GROVE 708-453-6813
RIVER GROVE ELEM SCHOOL RIVER GROVE 708-453-6172
UNION RIDGE ELEM SCHOOL HARWOOD HEIGHTS 708-867-5822
MACARTHUR MIDDLE SCHOOL BERKELEY 708-449-3185
NORTHLAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL NORTHLAKE 708-449-3195
JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BELLWOOD 708-449-3165
J W RILEY ELEM SCHOOL NORTHLAKE 708-449-3180
SUNNYSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BERKELEY 708-449-3170
WHITTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NORTHLAKE 708-449-3175
ROOSEVELT MIDDLE SCHOOL BELLWOOD 708-544-3318
GRANT ELEM SCHOOL MELROSE PARK 708-343-0410
LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BELLWOOD 708-544-3373
MCKINLEY ELEM SCHOOL BELLWOOD 708-544-5230
THURGOOD MARSHALL ELEM SCHOOL BELLWOOD 708-544-6995
GRANT PRIMARY STONE PARK 708-345-3625
EARLY CHILDHOOD CNTR/LINCOLN PRIMARY BELLWOOD 708-544-2815
JANE ADDAMS ELEM SCHOOL MELROSE PARK 708-450-2023
EMERSON ELEM SCHOOL MAYWOOD 708-450-2002
GARFIELD ELEM SCHOOL MAYWOOD 708-450-2009
IRVING ELEM SCHOOL MAYWOOD 708-450-2015
LEXINGTON ELEM SCHOOL MAYWOOD 708-450-2030
LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL MAYWOOD 708-450-2036
MELROSE PARK ELEM SCHOOL MELROSE PARK 708-450-2042
ROOSEVELT ELEM SCHOOL BROADVIEW 708-450-2047
STEVENSON ELEM SCHOOL MELROSE PARK 708-450-2053
WASHINGTON ELEM SCHOOL MAYWOOD 708-450-2065
ROOSEVELT SCHOOL RIVER FOREST 708-366-9230
LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL RIVER FOREST 708-366-7340
WILLARD ELEM SCHOOL RIVER FOREST 708-366-6740
FOREST PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL FOREST PARK 708-366-5703
BETSY ROSS ELEM SCHOOL FOREST PARK 708-366-7498
FIELD STEVENSON ELEM SCHOOL FOREST PARK 708-366-5703
GARFIELD ELEM SCHOOL FOREST PARK 708-366-6945
GRANT-WHITE ELEM SCHOOL FOREST PARK 708-366-5704
LINDOP ELEM SCHOOL BROADVIEW 708-345-3110
WESTCHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL WESTCHESTER 708-450-2735
WESTCHESTER INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL WESTCHESTER 708-562-1011
WESTCHESTER PRIMARY SCHOOL WESTCHESTER 708-562-1509
HILLSIDE ELEM SCHOOL HILLSIDE 708-449-6491
KOMAREK ELEM SCHOOL NORTH RIVERSIDE 708-447-8030
S E GROSS MIDDLE SCHOOL BROOKFIELD 708-485-0600
BROOK PARK ELEM SCHOOL LA GRANGE PARK 708-354-3740
L J HAUSER JR HIGH SCHOOL RIVERSIDE 708-447-3896
A F AMES ELEM SCHOOL RIVERSIDE 708-447-0759
BLYTHE PARK ELEM SCHOOL RIVERSIDE 708-447-2168
CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL RIVERSIDE 708-447-1106
HOLLYWOOD ELEM SCHOOL BROOKFIELD 708-485-7630
GWENDOLYN BROOKS MIDDLE SCHOOL OAK PARK 708-524-3050
PERCY JULIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL OAK PARK 708-524-3040
WILLIAM BEYE ELEM SCHOOL OAK PARK 708-524-3070
WILLIAM HATCH ELEM SCHOOL OAK PARK 708-524-3095
OLIVER W HOLMES ELEM SCHOOL OAK PARK 708-524-3100
IRVING ELEM SCHOOL OAK PARK 708-524-3090
ABRAHAM LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL OAK PARK 708-524-3110
LONGFELLOW ELEM SCHOOL OAK PARK 708-524-3060
HORACE MANN ELEM SCHOOL OAK PARK 708-524-3085
WHITTIER ELEM SCHOOL OAK PARK 708-524-3080
LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL BERWYN 708-795-2475
PRAIRIE OAK SCHOOL BERWYN 708-795-2442
KAREL HAVLICEK ELEM SCHOOL BERWYN 708-795-2451
JEFFERSON ELEM SCHOOL BERWYN 708-795-2454
UNITY JR HIGH SCHOOL CICERO 708-863-8268
DANIEL BURNHAM ELEM SCHOOL CICERO 708-652-9577
CICERO EAST ELEM SCHOOL CICERO 708-652-9440
COLUMBUS EAST ELEM SCHOOL CICERO 708-652-6085
DREXEL ELEM SCHOOL CICERO 708-652-5532
GOODWIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CICERO 708-652-5500
ABE LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL CICERO 708-652-8889
MCKINLEY ELEM SCHOOL CICERO 708-652-8890
T ROOSEVELT ELEM SCHOOL CICERO 708-652-7833
SHERLOCK ELEM SCHOOL CICERO 708-652-8885
WOODROW WILSON ELEM SCHOOL CICERO 708-652-2552
WOODBINE ELEM SCHOOL CICERO 708-652-8884
WARREN PARK SCHOOL CICERO 708-863-2220
LIBERTY ELEM SCHOOL CICERO 708-780-4475
CICERO WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CICERO 708-780-4487
COLUMBUS WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CICERO 708-780-4482
HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL BERWYN 708-749-6110
FREEDOM MIDDLE SCHOOL BERWYN 708-795-5800
EMERSON ELEM SCHOOL BERWYN 708-795-2322
IRVING ELEM SCHOOL BERWYN 708-795-2334
KOMENSKY ELEM SCHOOL BERWYN 708-795-2342
PERSHING ELEM SCHOOL BERWYN 708-795-2349
PIPER SCHOOL BERWYN 708-795-2364
HIAWATHA ELEM SCHOOL BERWYN 708-795-2327
MCCLURE JR HIGH SCHOOL WESTERN SPRINGS 708-246-7590
FIELD PARK ELEM SCHOOL WESTERN SPRINGS 708-246-7675
FOREST HILLS ELEM SCHOOL WESTERN SPRINGS 708-246-7678
JOHN LAIDLAW ELEM SCHOOL WESTERN SPRINGS 708-246-7673
PARK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL LA GRANGE PARK 708-482-2500
CONGRESS PARK ELEM SCHOOL BROOKFIELD 708-482-2430
COSSITT AVE ELEM SCHOOL LA GRANGE 708-482-2450
FOREST ROAD ELEM SCHOOL LA GRANGE PARK 708-482-2525
OGDEN AVE ELEM SCHOOL LA GRANGE 708-482-2480
BARNSDALE ROAD SCHOOL LA GRANGE PARK 708-482-3003
EDISON ELEM SCHOOL STICKNEY 708-783-4400
HOME ELEM SCHOOL STICKNEY 708-783-4500
LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL BROOKFIELD 708-783-4600
J W ROBINSON JR ELEM SCHOOL LYONS 708-783-4700
WASHINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL LYONS 708-783-4200
COSTELLO SCHOOL LYONS 708-783-4300
WM F GURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL LA GRANGE 708-482-2720
HODGKINS ELEM SCHOOL HODGKINS 708-482-2740
IDEAL ELEM SCHOOL COUNTRYSIDE 708-482-2750
SEVENTH AVE ELEM SCHOOL LA GRANGE 708-482-2730
SPRING AVE ELEM SCHOOL LA GRANGE 708-482-2710
HIGHLANDS MIDDLE SCHOOL LA GRANGE HIGHLANDS 708-579-6890
HIGHLANDS ELEM SCHOOL LA GRANGE HIGHLANDS 708-579-6886
PLEASANTDALE MIDDLE SCH BURR RIDGE 708-246-3210
PLEASANTDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LA GRANGE 708-246-4700
OAK PARK & RIVER FOREST HIGH SCH OAK PARK 708-383-0700
J STERLING MORTON EAST HIGH SCH CICERO 708-780-2102
J STERLING MORTON WEST HIGH SCH BERWYN 708-780-4100
J STERLING MORTON FRESHMAN CNTR CICERO 708-863-7900
J STERLING MORTON ALTERNATIVE SCH CICERO 708-780-4080
LYONS TWP HIGH SCH LA GRANGE 708-579-6300
LADSE LEARNING CENTER DARIEN 708-482-1174
RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD TWP HS RIVERSIDE 708-442-7500
PROVISO EAST HIGH SCHOOL MAYWOOD 708-344-7000
PROVISO WEST HIGH SCHOOL HILLSIDE 708-449-6400
PROVISO MATH AND SCIENCE ACADEMY FOREST PARK 708-338-4100
EAST LEYDEN HIGH SCHOOL FRANKLIN PARK 847-451-3023
WEST LEYDEN HIGH SCHOOL NORTHLAKE 847-451-3154
RIDGEWOOD COMM HIGH SCHOOL NORRIDGE 708-456-4242
MAPLE PARK ACADEMY FRANKLIN PARK 847-455-2435
ELMWOOD PARK HIGH SCHOOL ELMWOOD PARK 708-452-7272
ELM MIDDLE SCHOOL ELMWOOD PARK 708-452-3550
ELMWOOD ELEM SCHOOL ELMWOOD PARK 708-452-3558
JOHN MILLS ELEM SCHOOL ELMWOOD PARK 708-452-3560
EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER ELMWOOD PARK 708-583-5860
PAEC ALTERNATIVE ELEMENTARY MAYWOOD 708-338-3250
PROVISO AREA EXCEPT CHILD CENTER MAYWOOD 708-450-2129
PAEC ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOL MAYWOOD 708-450-1515
PAEC EDUCATION CENTER EC MAYWOOD 708-338-3250
REGL INST SCHOLASTIC EXCELLENCE WORTH 708-671-0935
HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL SUMMIT 708-458-7590
DR DONALD WHARTON ELEM SCHOOL SUMMIT 708-458-0640
OTIS P GRAVES ELEM SCHOOL SUMMIT 708-458-7260
W W WALKER ELEM SCHOOL BEDFORD PARK 708-458-7150
WALSH ELEM SCHOOL SUMMIT 708-458-7165
WILLOW SPRINGS ELEM SCHOOL WILLOW SPRINGS 708-839-6828
GEO T WILKINS JR HIGH SCHOOL JUSTICE 708-496-8708
BRIDGEVIEW ELEM SCHOOL BRIDGEVIEW 708-496-8713
FRANK A BRODNICKI ELEM SCHOOL JUSTICE 708-496-8716
ROBINA LYLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRIDGEVIEW 708-496-8722
GEORGE T WILKINS ELEM SCHOOL JUSTICE 708-496-8708
GLADNESS V PLAYER EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER JUSTICE 708-430-8191
CHARLES J SAHS ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 708-458-1152
LIBERTY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL BURBANK 708-952-3255
LUTHER BURBANK ELEM SCHOOL BURBANK 708-499-0838
RICHARD BYRD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BURBANK 708-499-3049
J B KENNEDY ELEM SCHOOL BURBANK 708-496-0563
MADDOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BURBANK 708-598-0515
F B MCCORD ELEM SCHOOL BURBANK 708-599-4411
EDWARD J TOBIN ELEM SCHOOL BURBANK 708-599-6655
HARRY E FRY SCHOOL BURBANK 708-599-5554
OLD QUARRY MIDDLE SCH LEMONT 630-257-2286
OAKWOOD SCHOOL LEMONT 630-257-2286
RIVER VALLEY SCHOOL LEMONT 630-257-2286
H H CONRADY JR HIGH SCHOOL HICKORY HILLS 708-233-4500
DORN PRIMARY CENTER HICKORY HILLS 708-233-5600
GLEN OAKS ELEM SCHOOL HICKORY HILLS 708-233-6800
OAK RIDGE ELEM SCHOOL PALOS HILLS 708-233-5300
DR KENNETH M SORRICK SCHOOL PALOS HILLS 708-599-7760
PALOS SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL PALOS PARK 708-448-5971
PALOS EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PALOS HEIGHTS 708-448-1084
PALOS WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PALOS PARK 708-448-6888
SIMMONS MIDDLE SCHOOL OAK LAWN 708-599-8540
COLUMBUS MANOR ELEM SCHOOL OAK LAWN 708-424-3481
ERNEST F KOLB ELEM SCHOOL OAK LAWN 708-598-8090
HARNEW ELEM SCHOOL OAK LAWN 708-599-7070
GEORGE W LIEB ELEM SCHOOL BRIDGEVIEW 708-599-1050
OAK LAWN-HOMETOWN MIDDLE SCH OAK LAWN 708-499-6400
J COVINGTON ELEM SCHOOL OAK LAWN 708-423-1530
J M HANNUM ELEM SCHOOL OAK LAWN 708-423-1690
HOMETOWN ELEM SCHOOL HOMETOWN 708-423-7360
KOLMAR AVENUE ELEM SCHOOL OAK LAWN 708-422-1800
SWARD ELEM SCHOOL OAK LAWN 708-423-7820
CENTRAL JR HIGH SCHOOL EVERGREEN PARK 708-424-0148
NORTHEAST ELEM SCHOOL EVERGREEN PARK 708-422-6501
NORTHWEST SCHOOL EVERGREEN PARK 708-425-9473
SOUTHEAST ELEM SCHOOL EVERGREEN PARK 708-422-1021
SOUTHWEST ELEM SCHOOL EVERGREEN PARK 708-424-2444
HAMLIN UPPER GRADE CENTER ALSIP 708-597-1550
LAWN MANOR SCHOOL OAK LAWN 708-423-3078
MEADOW LANE SCHOOL MERRIONETTE PARK 708-388-6958
PRAIRIE JR HIGH SCHOOL ALSIP 708-371-3080
HAZELGREEN ELEM SCHOOL ALSIP 708-371-5351
LANE ELEM SCHOOL ALSIP 708-371-0720
STONY CREEK ELEM SCHOOL ALSIP 708-371-0220
WORTH JR HIGH SCHOOL WORTH 708-448-2803
WORTH ELEM SCHOOL WORTH 708-448-2801
WORTHWOODS ELEM SCHOOL WORTH 708-448-2802
WORTHRIDGE SCHOOL WORTH 708-448-2800
ELDEN D FINLEY JR HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO RIDGE 708-636-2005
RIDGE CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO RIDGE 708-636-2001
RIDGE LAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CHICAGO RIDGE 708-636-2002
DEVELOPMENTAL LEARNING PGM DLP MIDLOTHIAN 708-371-6340
INDEPENDENCE JR HIGH SCHOOL PALOS HEIGHTS 708-448-0737
CHIPPEWA ELEM SCHOOL PALOS HEIGHTS 708-388-7260
NAVAJO HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL PALOS HEIGHTS 708-385-3269
INDIAN HILL PALOS HEIGHTS 708-597-1285
Altus Academy Chicago (321) 374-3148
EVERETT F KERR MIDDLE SCHOOL BLUE ISLAND 708-385-5959
NATHAN HALE MIDDLE SCHOOL CRESTWOOD 708-385-6690
VETERANS MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCH BLUE ISLAND 708-489-7307
NATHAN HALE INTERMEDIATE CRESTWOOD 708-385-6110
PAUL REVERE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL BLUE ISLAND 708-385-4450
WHITTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BLUE ISLAND 708-385-6170
LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL BLUE ISLAND 708-385-5370
NATHAN HALE PRIMARY SCHOOL CRESTWOOD 708-385-4690
PAUL REVERE PRIMARY SCHOOL BLUE ISLAND 708-489-3533
GEORGE WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCH ALSIP 708-489-3523
GREENWOOD SCHOOL BLUE ISLAND 708-385-1886
HORACE MANN SCHOOL BLUE ISLAND 708-385-2450
GREENBRIAR SCHOOL BLUE ISLAND 708-385-2915
Barack H Obama Learning Academy Markham (708)825-2400
Alphonsus Academy and Center For The Arts Chicago (773) 348-4629
St Benedict Preparatory School Chicago (773) 539-0066
BURR OAK ELEM SCHOOL CALUMET PARK 708-388-8010
CALUMET ELEM SCHOOL CALUMET PARK 708-388-8820
BURR OAK ACADEMY CALUMET PARK 708-824-3090
GEN GEORGE PATTON ELEM SCHOOL RIVERDALE 708-841-2420
SCHOOL DIST 133 ANNEX RIVERDALE 708-841-3955
ORLAND JR HIGH SCHOOL ORLAND PARK 708-364-4200
JERLING JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL ORLAND PARK 708-364-3700
CENTURY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL ORLAND PARK 708-364-3500
HIGH POINT ELEM SCHOOL ORLAND PARK 708-364-4400
ORLAND PARK ELEM SCHOOL ORLAND PARK 708-364-3900
PRAIRIE ELEM SCHOOL ORLAND PARK 708-364-4835
LIBERTY ELEM SCHOOL ORLAND PARK 708-364-3800
ORLAND CENTER SCHOOL ORLAND PARK 708-364-3242
CENTENNIAL SCHOOL ORLAND PARK 708-364-3444
MEADOW RIDGE SCHOOL ORLAND PARK 708-364-3600
VIRGIL I GRISSOM MIDDLE SCHOOL TINLEY PARK 708-429-3030
PRAIRIE VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL TINLEY PARK 708-532-8540
FERNWAY PARK ELEM SCHOOL ORLAND PARK 708-349-3810
HELEN KELLER ELEM SCHOOL TINLEY PARK 708-532-2144
JOHN A BANNES ELEM SCHOOL TINLEY PARK 708-532-6466
CHRISTA MCAULIFFE SCHOOL TINLEY PARK 708-429-4565
MILLENNIUM ELEM SCHOOL TINLEY PARK 708-532-3150
JACK HILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL OAK FOREST 708-687-2860
RIDGE EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER OAK FOREST 708-687-2964
LEE R FOSTER ELEM SCHOOL OAK FOREST 708-687-4763
KERKSTRA ELEM SCHOOL OAK FOREST 708-687-5550
BRAUN EDUCATIONAL CENTER OAK FOREST 708-687-4971
TRANSITION ORLAND PARK 708-873-1600
PROJECT CHALLENGE OAK FOREST 708-873-1600
CENTRAL PARK ELEM SCHOOL MIDLOTHIAN 708-385-0045
KOLMAR ELEM SCHOOL MIDLOTHIAN 708-385-6747
SPRINGFIELD ELEM SCHOOL MIDLOTHIAN 708-388-4121
SPAULDING SCHOOL MIDLOTHIAN 708-385-4551
KELLAR SCHOOL ROBBINS 708-388-7201
CHILDS ELEM SCHOOL ROBBINS 708-388-7203
POSEN ELEM SCHOOL POSEN 708-388-7204
TURNER ELEM SCHOOL ROBBINS 708-388-7205
GORDON SCHOOL POSEN 708-388-7202
PRAIRIE-HILLS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL MARKHAM 708-210-2860
FIELDCREST ELEM SCHOOL OAK FOREST 708-210-2872
HIGHLANDS ELEM SCHOOL HAZEL CREST 708-335-9773
MARKHAM PARK ELEM SCHOOL MARKHAM 708-210-2869
NOB HILL ELEM SCHOOL COUNTRY CLUB HILLS 708-335-9770
CHATEAUX SCHOOL HAZEL CREST 708-335-9776
MAE JEMISON SCHOOL HAZEL CREST 708-225-3636
ARBOR PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL OAK FOREST 708-687-5330
KIMBERLY HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL TINLEY PARK 708-532-6434
SCARLET OAK ELEM SCHOOL OAK FOREST 708-687-5822
MORTON GINGERWOOD ELEM SCHOOL OAK FOREST 708-560-0092
CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL TINLEY PARK 708-614-4510
BERT H FULTON SCHOOL TINLEY PARK 708-614-4540
MEMORIAL ELEM SCHOOL TINLEY PARK 708-614-4535
WALTER F FIERKE ED CENTER OAK FOREST 708-614-4520
ARNOLD W KRUSE ED CENTER ORLAND PARK 708-614-4530
ROSA L PARKS MIDDLE SCHOOL DIXMOOR 708-371-9575
LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL DIXMOOR 708-597-4160
WASHINGTON ELEM SCHOOL HARVEY 708-333-0237
MARTIN L KING ELEM SCHOOL DIXMOOR 708-385-5400
ROOSEVELT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL DOLTON 708-201-2071
LINCOLN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL DOLTON 708-201-2075
WASHINGTON JUNIOR HIGH RIVERDALE 708-201-2078
RIVERDALE SCHOOL RIVERDALE 708-849-7153
LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DOLTON 708-201-2075
ROOSEVELT ELEM SCHOOL DOLTON 708-201-2070
WASHINGTON ELEM SCHOOL RIVERDALE 708-201-2078
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DOLTON 708-201-2083
PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL RIVERDALE 708-849-9440
EARLY CHILDHOOD CNTR RIVERDALE 708-841-2602
S T E M ACADEMY CALUMET CITY 708-868-7585
CREATIVE COMMUNICATIONS ACAD CALUMET CITY 708-868-7595
SCHOOL OF FINE ARTS CALUMET CITY 708-868-7565
DIEKMAN ELEM SCHOOL DOLTON 708-841-3838
CAROLINE SIBLEY ELEM SCHOOL CALUMET CITY 708-868-1870
BERGER-VANDENBERG ELEM SCHOOL DOLTON 708-841-3606
CAROL MOSELEY BRAUN SCHOOL CALUMET CITY 708-868-9470
NEW BEGINNINGS LEARNING ACADEMY SOUTH HOLLAND 708-768-5200
MCKINLEY JR HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH HOLLAND 708-339-8500
GREENWOOD ELEM SCHOOL SOUTH HOLLAND 708-339-4433
MCKINLEY ELEM SCHOOL SOUTH HOLLAND 708-339-4748
ECHO SCHOOL SOUTH HOLLAND 708-596-3200
ACADEMY FOR LEARNING DOLTON 708-841-1063
MACARTHUR/ECHO ELEMENTARY SOUTH HOLLAND 708-333-7812
ABLE PROGRAM DOLTON 708-597-4250
PACE ELEMENTARY RIVERDALE 708-841-0432
COOLIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL PHOENIX 708-339-5300
EISENHOWER SCHOOL SOUTH HOLLAND 708-339-5900
MADISON SCHOOL SOUTH HOLLAND 708-339-2117
TAFT SCHOOL HARVEY 708-339-2710
BROOKS MIDDLE SCHOOL HARVEY 708-333-6390
BRYANT ELEM SCHOOL HARVEY 708-331-1390
MAYA ANGELOU ELEM SCH HARVEY 708-333-0740
HOLMES ELEM SCHOOL HARVEY 708-333-0440
LOWELL-LONGFELLOW ELEM SCHOOL HARVEY 708-333-0478
SANDBURG ELEM SCHOOL HARVEY 708-333-1351
WHITTIER ELEM SCHOOL HARVEY 708-331-1130
RILEY PRESCHOOL HARVEY 708-210-3960
ROBERT FROST MIDDLE SCHOOL MARKHAM 708-210-9929
DR RALPH BUNCHE SCHOOL MARKHAM 708-333-6625
WARREN PALM SCHOOL HAZEL CREST 708-335-0224
WOODLAND SCHOOL HAZEL CREST 708-335-1995
LINCOLN SCHOOL HAZEL CREST 708-798-0945
JAMES HART SCHOOL HOMEWOOD 708-799-5544
WINSTON CHURCHILL SCHOOL HOMEWOOD 708-798-3424
WILLOW SCHOOL HOMEWOOD 708-798-3720
MILLENNIUM SCHOOL HOMEWOOD 708-799-8697
WOLCOTT SCHOOL THORNTON 708-877-2526
BURNHAM ELEM SCHOOL BURNHAM 708-862-8636
WENTWORTH JR HIGH SCHOOL CALUMET CITY 708-862-0750
WILSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CALUMET CITY 708-862-5166
WENTWORTH INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL CALUMET CITY 708-868-7926
LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL CALUMET CITY 708-862-6620
SCHRUM MEMORIAL SCHOOL CALUMET CITY 708-862-4236
HOOVER ELEM SCHOOL CALUMET CITY 708-862-4230
MEMORIAL JR HIGH SCHOOL LANSING 708-474-2383
COOLIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LANSING 708-474-4320
OAK GLEN ELEM SCHOOL LANSING 708-474-1714
REAVIS ELEM SCHOOL LANSING 708-474-8523
LESTER CRAWL PRIMARY CTR LANSING 708-474-0149
COLIN POWELL MIDDLE SCH MATTESON 708-283-9600
SIEDEN PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MATTESON 708-720-2626
NEIL ARMSTRONG ELEM SCHOOL RICHTON PARK 708-481-7424
WOODGATE ELEM SCHOOL MATTESON 708-720-1107
MARYA YATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MATTESON 708-720-1800
SOUTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNTRY CLUB HILLS 708-957-6230
ZENON J SYKUTA SCHOOL COUNTRY CLUB HILLS 708-957-6210
MEADOWVIEW SCHOOL COUNTRY CLUB HILLS 708-957-6220
PARKER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL FLOSSMOOR 708-647-5400
FLOSSMOOR HILLS ELEM SCHOOL FLOSSMOOR 708-647-7100
HEATHER HILL ELEM SCHOOL FLOSSMOOR 708-647-7200
SERENA HILLS ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO HEIGHTS 708-647-7300
WESTERN AVENUE ELEM SCHOOL FLOSSMOOR 708-647-7400
O W HUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL MATTESON 708-748-0470
ARCADIA ELEM SCHOOL OLYMPIA FIELDS 708-747-3535
INDIANA ELEM SCHOOL PARK FOREST 708-747-5300
MATTESON ELEM SCHOOL MATTESON 708-748-0480
SAUK ELEM SCHOOL RICHTON PARK 708-747-2660
ILLINOIS SCHOOL PARK FOREST 708-747-0301
RICHTON SQUARE SCHOOL RICHTON PARK 708-283-2706
FOREST TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL PARK FOREST 708-668-9600
ALGONQUIN PRIMARY CNTR PARK FOREST 708-668-9200
BEACON HILL PRIMARY CNTR CHICAGO HEIGHTS 708-668-9100
BLACKHAWK INTERMEDIATE CENTER PARK FOREST 708-668-9500
MOHAWK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL PARK FOREST 708-668-9300
21ST CENTURY PREPARATORY CENTER PARK FOREST 708-668-9490
BROOKWOOD JR HIGH SCHOOL GLENWOOD 708-758-5252
BROOKWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL GLENWOOD 708-758-5350
LONGWOOD ELEM SCHOOL GLENWOOD 708-757-2100
HICKORY BEND ELEM SCHOOL GLENWOOD 708-758-4520
RICKOVER JR HIGH SCHOOL SAUK VILLAGE 708-758-1900
STRASSBURG ELEM SAUK VILLAGE 708-758-4754
WAGONER ELEM SAUK VILLAGE 708-758-3322
COTTAGE GROVE UPPER GRADE CENTER FORD HEIGHTS 708-758-1400
MEDGAR EVERS PRIMARY ACADEMIC CENTER FORD HEIGHTS 708-758-2520
WASHINGTON-MCKINLEY ELEM SCH CHICAGO HEIGHTS 708-756-4843
ROOSEVELT ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO HEIGHTS 708-756-4836
WILSON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO HEIGHTS 708-756-4839
GARFIELD ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO HEIGHTS 708-756-4150
U S GRANT ELEM SCHOOL SOUTH CHICAGO HEIGHTS 708-756-4156
GREENBRIAR ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO HEIGHTS 708-756-4159
JEFFERSON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO HEIGHTS 708-756-4162
KENNEDY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO HEIGHTS 708-756-4830
LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO HEIGHTS 708-756-4833
HIGHLAND SCHOOL CHICAGO HEIGHTS 708-756-0008
HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL LANSING 708-895-0790
NATHAN HALE ELEM SCHOOL LANSING 708-895-3030
SANDRIDGE ELEM SCHOOL LYNWOOD 708-895-2450
COLUMBIA CENTRAL SCHOOL STEGER 708-755-0021
EASTVIEW ELEM SCHOOL STEGER 708-754-4033
PARKVIEW ELEM SCHOOL STEGER 708-755-0020
SAUKVIEW ELEM SCHOOL SOUTH CHICAGO HEIGHTS 708-755-9600
THORNTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL HARVEY 708-225-4101
THORNRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL DOLTON 708-271-4401
THORNWOOD HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH HOLLAND 708-225-4701
BLOOM HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO HEIGHTS 708-755-1122
BLOOM TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO HEIGHTS 708-758-7000
DIST 206 ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO HEIGHTS 708-755-1122
LEMONT TWP HIGH SCHOOL LEMONT 630-243-3230
THORNTON FRACTNL NO HIGH SCHOOL CALUMET CITY 708-585-1000
THORNTON FRACTNL SO HIGH SCHOOL LANSING 708-585-2000
ARGO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL SUMMIT 708-728-3200
DD EISENHOWER HIGH SCH (CAMPUS) BLUE ISLAND 708-597-6300
H L RICHARDS HIGH SCH(CAMPUS) OAK LAWN 708-499-2550
A B SHEPARD HIGH SCH (CAMPUS) PALOS HEIGHTS 708-371-1111
DELTA LEARNING CENTER ROBBINS 708-371-1880
REAVIS HIGH SCHOOL BURBANK 708-599-7200
RICH EAST CAMPUS HIGH SCHOOL PARK FOREST 708-679-6100
RICH CENTRAL CAMPUS HIGH SCHOOL OLYMPIA FIELDS 708-679-5600
RICH SOUTH CAMPUS HIGH SCHOOL RICHTON PARK 708-679-3000
BREMEN HIGH SCHOOL MIDLOTHIAN 708-371-3600
TINLEY PARK HIGH SCHOOL TINLEY PARK 708-532-1900
HILLCREST HIGH SCHOOL COUNTRY CLUB HILLS 708-799-7000
OAK FOREST HIGH SCHOOL OAK FOREST 708-687-0500
OAK LAWN COMM HIGH SCHOOL OAK LAWN 708-424-5200
CARL SANDBURG HIGH SCHOOL ORLAND PARK 708-671-3100
AMOS ALONZO STAGG HIGH SCHOOL PALOS HILLS 708-974-7400
VICTOR J ANDREW HIGH SCHOOL ORLAND HILLS 708-342-5800
EVERGREEN PARK HIGH SCHOOL EVERGREEN PARK 708-424-7400
HOMEWOOD-FLOSSMOOR HIGH SCHOOL FLOSSMOOR 708-799-3000
SPEED EARLY LEARNING CENTER CHICAGO HEIGHTS 708-481-6101
SPEED PROGRAM FOR ADAPTIVE LEARN CHICAGO HEIGHTS 708-481-6102
SPEED INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO HEIGHTS 708-481-6103
SPEED INDEPENDENCE ELEM SCH CHICAGO HEIGHTS 708-481-6103
A E R O EDUCATIONAL CENTER BURBANK 708-496-3330
P R I D E SCHOOL OAK LAWN 708-598-4530
SOUTHLAND COLLEGE PREP RICHTON PARK 708-747-0301
FREEPORT ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCH FREEPORT 815-232-0400
RAP FREEPORT FREEPORT 815-297-1041
RAP ELIZABETH ELIZABETH 815-297-1041
EASTLAND HIGH SCHOOL LANARK 815-493-6341
EASTLAND ELEM SCHOOL - LANARK LANARK 815-493-6301
EASTLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL SHANNON 815-864-2300
WEST CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL SAVANNA 815-273-7715
WEST CARROLL MIDDLE SCHOOL MOUNT CARROLL 815-244-2002
WEST CARROLL PRIMARY SAVANNA 815-273-7747
WEST CARROLL INTERMEDIATE SCH THOMSON 815-259-2736
MILLEDGEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL MILLEDGEVILLE 815-225-7141
CHADWICK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL CHADWICK 815-684-5191
CHADWICK ELEM SCHOOL CHADWICK 815-684-5191
MILLEDGEVILLE ELEM SCHOOL MILLEDGEVILLE 815-225-7141
EAST DUBUQUE HIGH SCHOOL EAST DUBUQUE 815-747-3188
EAST DUBUQUE JR HIGH EAST DUBUQUE 815-747-3188
EAST DUBUQUE ELEM SCHOOL EAST DUBUQUE 815-747-3117
GALENA HIGH SCHOOL GALENA 815-777-0917
GALENA MIDDLE SCHOOL GALENA 815-777-2413
GALENA PRIMARY SCHOOL GALENA 815-777-2200
WARREN JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL WARREN 815-745-2641
WARREN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WARREN 815-745-2653
STOCKTON SR HIGH SCHOOL STOCKTON 815-947-3323
STOCKTON MIDDLE SCHOOL STOCKTON 815-947-3702
STOCKTON ELEM SCHOOL STOCKTON 815-947-3321
RIVER RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL HANOVER 815-858-9005
RIVER RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL HANOVER 815-858-9005
RIVER RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL HANOVER 815-858-9005
SCALES MOUND HIGH SCHOOL SCALES MOUND 815-845-2215
SCALES MOUND JR HIGH SCHOOL SCALES MOUND 815-845-2215
SCALES MOUND ELEM SCHOOL SCALES MOUND 815-845-2215
FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL FREEPORT 815-232-0400
FREEPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL FREEPORT 815-232-0500
BLACKHAWK ELEM SCHOOL FREEPORT 815-232-0490
CENTER ELEM SCHOOL FREEPORT 815-232-0480
LINCOLN-DOUGLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL FREEPORT 815-232-0370
EMPIRE ELEM SCHOOL FREEPORT 815-232-0380
TAYLOR PARK ELEM SCHOOL FREEPORT 815-232-0390
CARL SANDBURG MIDDLE SCH FREEPORT 815-232-0340
JONES FARRAR MAGNET SCHOOL FREEPORT 815-232-0610
NORTHWEST ACADEMY PROGRAM HANOVER 815-591-3716
PEARL CITY HIGH SCHOOL PEARL CITY 815-443-2715
PEARL CITY JR HIGH SCHOOL PEARL CITY 815-443-2715
PEARL CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PEARL CITY 815-443-2715
DAKOTA JR SR HIGH SCHOOL DAKOTA 815-449-2812
DAKOTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DAKOTA 815-449-2852
LENA-WINSLOW HIGH SCHOOL LENA 815-369-3115
LENA-WINSLOW JR HIGH SCHOOL LENA 815-369-3114
LENA ELEM SCHOOL LENA 815-369-3113
ORANGEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL ORANGEVILLE 815-789-4289
ORANGEVILLE JR HIGH SCHOOL ORANGEVILLE 815-789-4289
ORANGEVILLE ELEM SCHOOL ORANGEVILLE 815-789-4613
JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER URBANA 217-384-3780
R E A D Y PROGRAM CHAMPAIGN 217-239-0322
CONNECTIONS - HIGH SCHOOL LEVEL RANTOUL 217-892-8877
PATHWAYS RANTOUL 217-892-2363
FISHER JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL FISHER 217-897-1225
FISHER GRADE SCHOOL FISHER 217-897-1133
MAHOMET-SEYMOUR HIGH SCHOOL MAHOMET 217-586-4962
MAHOMET-SEYMOUR JR HIGH SCHOOL MAHOMET 217-586-4415
LINCOLN TRAIL ELEM SCHOOL MAHOMET 217-586-2811
SANGAMON ELEM SCHOOL MAHOMET 217-586-4583
MIDDLETOWN EARLY CHILDHOOD CTR MAHOMET 217-586-5833
CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL CHAMPAIGN 217-351-3954
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CHAMPAIGN 217-351-3914
EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL CHAMPAIGN 217-351-3771
JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL CHAMPAIGN 217-351-3790
FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL CHAMPAIGN 217-351-3819
BOTTENFIELD ELEM SCHOOL CHAMPAIGN 217-351-3807
CARRIE BUSEY ELEM SCHOOL CHAMPAIGN 217-351-3811
DR HOWARD ELEM SCHOOL CHAMPAIGN 217-351-3866
GARDEN HILLS ELEM SCHOOL CHAMPAIGN 217-351-3872
KENWOOD ELEM SCHOOL CHAMPAIGN 217-351-3815
ROBESON ELEM SCHOOL CHAMPAIGN 217-351-3884
WASHINGTON ELEM SCHOOL CHAMPAIGN 217-351-3901
WESTVIEW ELEM SCHOOL CHAMPAIGN 217-351-3905
SOUTH SIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CHAMPAIGN 217-351-3890
STRATTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CHAMPAIGN 217-373-7330
VERNON L BARKSTALL ELEMENTARY SCH CHAMPAIGN 217-373-5580
CHAMPAIGN EARLY CHLDHD CNTR CHAMPAIGN 217-351-3881
ACADEMIC ACADEMY CHAMPAIGN 217-352-4328
UNITY HIGH SCHOOL TOLONO 217-485-6230
UNITY JR HIGH SCHOOL TOLONO 217-485-6735
UNITY WEST TOLONO 217-485-3918
UNITY EAST PHILO 217-684-5218
HERITAGE HIGH SCHOOL BROADLANDS 217-834-3392
HERITAGE JR HIGH AND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL HOMER 217-896-2421
URBANA HIGH SCHOOL URBANA 217-384-3505
URBANA MIDDLE SCHOOL URBANA 217-384-3685
M L KING JR ELEM SCHOOL URBANA 217-384-3675
LEAL ELEM SCHOOL URBANA 217-384-3618
PRAIRIE ELEM SCHOOL URBANA 217-384-3628
THOMAS PAINE ELEM SCHOOL URBANA 217-384-3602
YANKEE RIDGE ELEM SCHOOL URBANA 217-384-3608
WILEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL URBANA 217-384-3670
WASHINGTON EARLY CHILDHOOD CTR URBANA 217-384-3616
THOMASBORO GRADE SCHOOL THOMASBORO 217-643-3275
J W EATER JR HIGH SCHOOL RANTOUL 217-892-2115
BROADMEADOW ELEM SCHOOL RANTOUL 217-892-2194
EASTLAWN ELEM SCHOOL RANTOUL 217-892-2131
NORTHVIEW ELEM SCHOOL RANTOUL 217-892-2119
PLEASANT ACRES ELEM SCHOOL RANTOUL 217-893-4141
LUDLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LUDLOW 217-396-5261
ST JOSEPH MIDDLE SCHOOL SAINT JOSEPH 217-469-2334
ST JOSEPH ELEM SCHOOL SAINT JOSEPH 217-469-2291
GIFFORD GRADE SCHOOL GIFFORD 217-568-7733
RANTOUL TWP HIGH SCHOOL RANTOUL 217-892-2151
PRAIRIEVIEW-OGDEN JR HIGH SCH THOMASBORO 217-694-4122
PRAIRIEVIEW-OGDEN NORTH ELEM ROYAL 217-583-3300
PRAIRIEVIEW-OGDEN SOUTH ELEM OGDEN 217-582-2725
ST JOSEPH-OGDEN HIGH SCHOOL SAINT JOSEPH 217-469-2332
GCMS HIGH SCHOOL GIBSON CITY 217-784-4292
GCMS MIDDLE SCHOOL GIBSON CITY 217-784-8731
GCMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GIBSON CITY 217-784-4278
PAXTON-BUCKLEY-LODA HIGH SCHOOL PAXTON 217-379-4331
PAXTON-BUCKLEY-LODA JR HIGH SCH PAXTON 217-379-9202
CLARA PETERSON ELEM SCHOOL PAXTON 217-379-2531
PBL EASTLAWN PAXTON 217-379-2000
CHRISMONT SAFE SCHOOL NOKOMIS 217-563-7600
MORRISONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL MORRISONVILLE 217-526-4432
MORRISONVILLE JR HIGH SCHOOL MORRISONVILLE 217-526-4432
MORRISONVILLE ELEM SCHOOL MORRISONVILLE 217-526-4441
TAYLORVILLE SR HIGH SCHOOL TAYLORVILLE 217-824-2268
TAYLORVILLE JR HIGH SCHOOL TAYLORVILLE 217-824-4924
MEMORIAL ELEM SCHOOL TAYLORVILLE 217-287-7929
NORTH ELEM SCHOOL TAYLORVILLE 217-824-3315
SOUTH ELEM SCHOOL TAYLORVILLE 217-824-2249
STONINGTON ELEM SCHOOL STONINGTON 217-325-3216
EDINBURG HIGH SCHOOL EDINBURG 217-623-5733
EDINBURG JR HIGH SCHOOL EDINBURG 217-623-5733
EDINBURG ELEM SCHOOL EDINBURG 217-623-5733
PANA SR HIGH SCHOOL PANA 217-562-6600
PANA JR HIGH SCHOOL PANA 217-562-6500
LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL PANA 217-562-8500
WASHINGTON ELEM SCHOOL PANA 217-562-7500
JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL PANA 217-567-3121
Lincoln Elem School Pana (217)562-8500
SOUTH FORK JR SR HIGH SCHOOL KINCAID 217-237-4333
SOUTH FORK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL KINCAID 217-237-4331
LINCOLNWOOD HIGH SCHOOL RAYMOND 217-229-4237
LINCOLNWOOD JR HIGH SCHOOL RAYMOND 217-229-4237
FARMERSVILLE ELEM SCHOOL FARMERSVILLE 217-229-4215
RAYMOND GRADE SCHOOL RAYMOND 217-229-3124
HILLSBORO HIGH SCHOOL HILLSBORO 217-532-2841
HILLSBORO JR HIGH SCHOOL HILLSBORO 217-532-3742
BECKEMEYER ELEM SCHOOL HILLSBORO 217-532-6994
COFFEEN ELEM SCHOOL COFFEEN 217-534-2314
LITCHFIELD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL LITCHFIELD 217-324-3955
LITCHFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL LITCHFIELD 217-324-4668
J D COLT ELEM SCHOOL LITCHFIELD 217-324-3565
MADISON PARK ELEM SCHOOL LITCHFIELD 217-324-2851
RUSSELL ELEM SCHOOL LITCHFIELD 217-324-4034
LITCHFIELD PREKINDERGARTEN LITCHFIELD 217-324-3514
NOKOMIS JR/SR HIGH SCH NOKOMIS 217-563-2014
NORTH ELEM SCHOOL NOKOMIS 217-563-8521
PATHWAYS ROE 11 MATTOON 217-238-8383
PARIS BRIDGES PARIS 217-463-3044
LERNA BRIDGES LERNA 217-235-4867
SHELBYVILLE BRIDGES SHELBYVILLE 217-774-1037
MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL MARSHALL 217-826-2395
MARSHALL JR HIGH SCHOOL MARSHALL 217-826-2812
NORTH ELEM SCHOOL MARSHALL 217-826-2355
SOUTH ELEM SCHOOL MARSHALL 217-826-5041
MARTINSVILLE JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL MARTINSVILLE 217-382-4132
MARTINSVILLE ELEM SCHOOL MARTINSVILLE 217-382-4116
CASEY-WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOL CASEY 217-932-2175
CASEY-WESTFIELD JR HIGH CASEY 217-932-2177
MONROE ELEM SCHOOL CASEY 217-932-2178
CHARLESTON HIGH SCHOOL CHARLESTON 217-639-5000
CHARLESTON MIDDLE SCHOOL CHARLESTON 217-639-6000
CARL SANDBURG ELEM SCHOOL CHARLESTON 217-639-4000
JEFFERSON ELEM SCHOOL CHARLESTON 217-639-7000
MARK TWAIN ELEM SCHOOL CHARLESTON 217-639-8000
ASHMORE ELEM SCHOOL ASHMORE 217-349-3000
MATTOON HIGH SCHOOL MATTOON 217-238-7800
MATTOON MIDDLE SCHOOL MATTOON 217-238-5800
ARLAND D WILLIAMS JR ELEM SCH MATTOON 217-238-2800
RIDDLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MATTOON 217-238-3800
NEIL ARMSTRONG PROGRAM/HAWTHORNE MATTOON 217-238-8800
OAKLAND HIGH SCHOOL OAKLAND 217-346-2118
LAKE CREST ELEM SCHOOL OAKLAND 217-346-2166
DIAGNOSTIC & DEVELOPMENTAL CTR MATTOON 217-258-5286
TREATMENT & LEARNING CENTER-H HUMBOLDT 217-856-2223
TREATMENT & LEARNING CENTER KANSAS 217-948-5751
H E L P ARCOLA ARCOLA 217-268-3855
H E L P MARSHALL MARSHALL 217-826-5805
H E L P SULLIVAN SULLIVAN 217-728-2105
FRESH START TREATMENT & LEARNING EFFINGHAM 217-342-6161
NEOGA SR HIGH SCHOOL NEOGA 217-895-2205
NEOGA JR HIGH SCHOOL NEOGA 217-895-2205
NEOGA ELEM SCHOOL NEOGA 217-895-2208
NEOGA MIDDLE SCHOOL NEOGA 217-895-2200
CUMBERLAND HIGH SCHOOL TOLEDO 217-923-3133
CUMBERLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL TOLEDO 217-923-3135
CUMBERLAND ELEM SCHOOL TOLEDO 217-923-3135
TUSCOLA HIGH SCHOOL TUSCOLA 217-253-2377
EAST PRAIRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL TUSCOLA 217-253-2828
NORTH WARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL TUSCOLA 217-253-2712
VILLA GROVE HIGH SCHOOL VILLA GROVE 217-832-2321
VILLA GROVE JR HIGH SCHOOL VILLA GROVE 217-832-2261
VILLA GROVE ELEM SCHOOL VILLA GROVE 217-832-2261
ARTHUR-LOVINGTON HIGH SCHOOL ARTHUR 217-543-2146
ARTHUR JR HIGH SCHOOL ARTHUR 217-543-2146
ARTHUR ELEM SCHOOL ARTHUR 217-543-2109
LOVINGTON GRADE SCHOOL LOVINGTON 217-873-4318
ARCOLA HIGH SCHOOL ARCOLA 217-268-4962
ARCOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ARCOLA 217-268-4961
SHILOH HIGH SCHOOL HUME 217-887-2364
NEWMAN GRADE SCHOOL NEWMAN 217-837-2475
SHILOH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL HUME 217-887-2364
KANSAS HIGH SCHOOL KANSAS 217-948-5175
KANSAS ELEM SCHOOL KANSAS 217-948-5175
PARIS COOPERATIVE HIGH SCHOOL 4 PARIS 217-466-1175
CRESTWOOD JR HIGH SCHOOL PARIS 217-465-5391
CRESTWOOD ELEM SCHOOL PARIS 217-465-5391
CHRISMAN HIGH SCHOOL CHRISMAN 217-269-2823
CHRISMAN-SCOTTLAND JR HIGH SCHOOL CHRISMAN 217-269-3980
CHRISMAN ELEM SCHOOL CHRISMAN 217-269-2022
PARIS COOPERATIVE HIGH SCHOOL 95 PARIS 217-466-1175
MAYO MIDDLE SCHOOL PARIS 217-466-3050
MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PARIS 217-466-6170
CAROLYN WENZ ELEM SCHOOL PARIS 217-466-3140
CREATIVE CENTER FOR CHILDREN PARIS 217-463-4808
PARIS COOPERATIVE HIGH SCHOOL PARIS 217-466-1175
SULLIVAN HIGH SCHOOL SULLIVAN 217-728-8311
SULLIVAN MIDDLE SCHOOL SULLIVAN 217-728-8381
SULLIVAN ELEM SCHOOL SULLIVAN 217-728-2321
OKAW VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL BETHANY 217-665-3631
OKAW VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL FINDLAY 217-756-8521
OKAW VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BETHANY 217-665-3541
WINDSOR CUSD 1 Windsor (217) 459-2636
WINDSOR JR & SR HIGH SCHOOL WINDSOR 217-459-2636
WINDSOR ELEM SCHOOL WINDSOR 217-459-2447
COWDEN-HERRICK HIGH SCHOOL COWDEN 217-783-2125
HERRICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL HERRICK 618-428-5223
COWDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL COWDEN 217-783-2125
SHELBYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL SHELBYVILLE 217-774-3926
MOULTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SHELBYVILLE 217-774-2169
MAIN STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SHELBYVILLE 217-774-4731
SHELBYVILLE KINDERGARTEN CENTER SHELBYVILLE 217-774-4731
STEWARDSON-STRASBURG HIGH SCHOOL STRASBURG 217-682-3355
STEWARDSON-STRASBURG ELEM SCHOOL STRASBURG 217-682-3621
CENTRAL A & M HIGH SCHOOL MOWEAQUA 217-768-3866
CENTRAL A & M MIDDLE SCHOOL ASSUMPTION 217-226-4241
GREGORY INTERMEDIATE MOWEAQUA 217-768-3860
BOND PRIMARY ASSUMPTION 217-226-4022
KEMMERER VILLAGE SCHOOL ASSUMPTION 217-226-4012
ASSIST TAOEP 12 WILLOW HILL 618-455-3605
ASSIST RSSP 12 WILLOW HILL 618-455-3605
CLAY CITY HIGH SCHOOL CLAY CITY 618-676-1522
CLAY CITY JR HIGH SCHOOL CLAY CITY 618-676-1431
CLAY CITY ELEM SCHOOL CLAY CITY 618-676-1431
NORTH CLAY COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL LOUISVILLE 618-665-3102
NORTH CLAY ELEM/JR HIGH SCH LOUISVILLE 618-665-3393
FLORA HIGH SCHOOL FLORA 618-662-8316
FLOYD HENSON JR HIGH SCH FLORA 618-662-8394
XENIA GRADE SCHOOL XENIA 618-678-2205
MCENDREE ELEM SCHOOL FLORA 618-662-2014
LINCOLN SCHOOL FLORA 618-662-2226
WASHINGTON SCHOOL FLORA 618-662-8118
HUTSONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL HUTSONVILLE 618-563-4913
HUTSONVILLE ELEM AND JR HIGH SCH HUTSONVILLE 618-563-4812
ROBINSON HIGH SCHOOL ROBINSON 618-544-9510
NUTTALL MIDDLE SCHOOL ROBINSON 618-544-8618
LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ROBINSON 618-544-3315
WASHINGTON ELEM SCHOOL ROBINSON 618-544-2233
PALESTINE HIGH SCHOOL PALESTINE 618-586-2712
PALESTINE GRADE SCHOOL PALESTINE 618-586-2713
OBLONG HIGH SCHOOL OBLONG 618-592-4235
OBLONG ELEM SCHOOL OBLONG 618-592-4225
NEWTON COMM HIGH SCHOOL NEWTON 618-783-8459
JASPER CO JR HIGH NEWTON 618-783-4202
NEWTON ELEM SCHOOL NEWTON 618-783-8459
STE MARIE ELEM SCHOOL SAINTE MARIE 618-455-3423
RED HILL JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL BRIDGEPORT 618-945-2521
BRIDGEPORT GRADE SCHOOL BRIDGEPORT 618-945-5721
SUMNER ATTENDANCE CENTER SUMNER 618-936-2412
LAWRENCEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL LAWRENCEVILLE 618-943-3389
PARKVIEW JR HIGH SCHOOL LAWRENCEVILLE 618-943-2327
PARKSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL LAWRENCEVILLE 618-943-3922
EAST RICHLAND HIGH SCHOOL OLNEY 618-393-2191
EAST RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL OLNEY 618-395-4372
EAST RICHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OLNEY 618-395-8540
WEST RICHLAND HIGH SCHOOL NOBLE 618-723-2335
WEST RICHLAND JR HIGH SCHOOL NOBLE 618-723-2335
WEST RICHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NOBLE 618-723-2415
CLNTON/MRN/WSHNGTN TRUANT ALT SCH SALEM 618-533-3935
CENTRALIA ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL CENTRALIA 618-532-8465
SAFE SCHOOL PROGRAM CENTRALIA CENTRALIA 618-548-3885
CLNTON/MRN/WSHNGTN PRE-KIND PROG SALEM 618-548-3885
CARLYLE HIGH SCHOOL CARLYLE 618-594-2453
CARLYLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL CARLYLE 618-594-8292
CARLYLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CARLYLE 618-594-3766
WESCLIN SR HIGH SCHOOL TRENTON 618-224-7341
WESCLIN JR HIGH SCHOOL TRENTON 618-224-7355
TRENTON ELEM SCHOOL TRENTON 618-224-9411
ST MARYS ELEM SCHOOL TRENTON 618-224-9821
ST GEORGE ELEM SCHOOL NEW BADEN 618-588-3260
NEW BADEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL NEW BADEN 618-588-3535
BREESE ELEM SCHOOL BREESE 618-526-7128
BECKEMEYER ELEM SCHOOL BECKEMEYER 618-227-8242
AVISTON ELEM SCHOOL AVISTON 618-228-7245
WILLOW GROVE ELEM SCHOOL CENTRALIA 618-532-3313
BARTELSO ELEM SCHOOL BARTELSO 618-765-2164
GERMANTOWN ELEM SCHOOL GERMANTOWN 618-523-4253
DAMIANSVILLE ELEM SCHOOL DAMIANSVILLE 618-248-5188
ALBERS ELEM SCHOOL ALBERS 618-248-5146
CENTRAL COMM HIGH SCHOOL BREESE 618-526-4578
NORTH WAMAC GRADE SCHOOL CENTRALIA 618-532-1826
RACCOON CONS ELEM SCHOOL CENTRALIA 618-532-7329
KELL GRADE SCHOOL KELL 618-822-6234
IUKA COMM CONS SCHOOL IUKA 618-323-6233
SELMAVILLE ELEM SCHOOL SALEM 618-548-2416
PATOKA SR HIGH SCHOOL PATOKA 618-432-5440
PATOKA JR HIGH SCHOOL PATOKA 618-432-5200
PATOKA ELEM SCHOOL PATOKA 618-432-5200
HAWTHORN ELEM SCHOOL SALEM 618-548-7702
FRANKLIN PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL SALEM 618-548-7704
CENTRAL CITY ELEM SCHOOL CENTRALIA 618-532-9521
CENTRALIA JR HIGH SCHOOL CENTRALIA 618-532-1907
FIELD KINDERGARTEN CENTER CENTRALIA 618-532-1907
JORDAN ELEM SCHOOL CENTRALIA 618-532-1907
LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL CENTRALIA 618-532-1907
SCHILLER ELEM SCHOOL CENTRALIA 618-532-1907
CENTRALIA PRE-KINDERGARTEN CTR CENTRALIA 618-532-1907
CENTRALIA HIGH SCHOOL CENTRALIA 618-532-7391
SOUTH CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL FARINA 618-245-3363
SOUTH CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL KINMUNDY 618-547-7734
SOUTH CENTRAL ELEMENTARY-KINMUNDY KINMUNDY 618-547-7696
SANDOVAL SR HIGH SCHOOL SANDOVAL 618-247-3361
SANDOVAL JR HIGH SCHOOL SANDOVAL 618-247-3361
SANDOVAL ELEM SCHOOL SANDOVAL 618-247-3450
SALEM COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL SALEM 618-548-0727
ODIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 9-12 ODIN 618-775-8266
ODIN ATTENDANCE CENTER K-8 ODIN 618-775-8266
HOYLETON EDUCATION CENTER HOYLETON 618-493-7510
KASKASKIA EDUCATION CENTER CENTRALIA 618-532-4721
BRONSON CENTER CENTRALIA 618-545-0126
OAKDALE GRADE SCHOOL OAKDALE 618-329-5292
OKAWVILLE JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL OKAWVILLE 618-243-5201
OKAWVILLE GRADE SCHOOL OKAWVILLE 618-243-6157
IRVINGTON ELEM SCHOOL IRVINGTON 618-249-6761
ASHLEY COM CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL ASHLEY 618-485-6611
HOYLETON CONS ELEM SCHOOL HOYLETON 618-493-7787
NASHVILLE GRADE SCHOOL NASHVILLE 618-327-4304
NASHVILLE COMM HIGH SCHOOL NASHVILLE 618-327-8286
Newark CHSD 18 Newark (815)695-5164
Newark CCSD 66 Newark (815)695-5143
Lisbon CCSD 90 Newark (815)736-6324
FOLLETT SCHOOL FOLLETT 806-653-2301
Urban Prairie Chicago (312) 733-5337
St Jerome's Catholic School Chicago 312-842-7668
Marist High School Chicago 312-842-7668
AMUNDSEN HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2320
BOGAN HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2180
CARVER MILITARY ACADEMY HS CHICAGO 773-535-5250
CRANE TECHNICAL PREP HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-7550
FARRAGUT CAREER ACADEMY HS CHICAGO 773-534-1300
FENGER ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-5430
FOREMAN HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3400
GAGE PARK HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-9230
HARLAN COMMUNITY ACADEMY HS CHICAGO 773-535-5400
HARPER HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-9150
HIRSCH METROPOLITAN HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3100
HUBBARD HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2200
HYDE PARK ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-0880
KELLY HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-4900
KELVYN PARK HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4200
KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2325
KENWOOD ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-1350
LAKE VIEW HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5440
LANE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5400
MARSHALL METROPOLITAN HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6455
MATHER HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2350
MORGAN PARK HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2550
PHILLIPS ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-1603
ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5000
SCHURZ HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3420
SENN HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2365
KING COLLEGE PREP HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-1180
PERSPECTIVES CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 312-225-7400
STEINMETZ ACADEMIC CENTRE HS CHICAGO 773-534-3030
SULLIVAN HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2000
TAFT HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1000
TILDEN CAREER COMMUNTY ACADEMY HS CHICAGO 773-535-1625
VON STEUBEN METRO SCIENCE HS CHICAGO 773-534-5100
LINCOLN PARK HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-8130
WASHINGTON G HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-5725
WELLS COMMUNITY ACADEMY HS CHICAGO 773-534-7010
YOUTH CONNECTIONS CHARTER HS CHICAGO 312-328-0799
NORTH LAWNDALE CHARTER HS CHICAGO 773-542-6766
NOBLE STREET CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-348-1890
YOUNG WOMENS LEADERSHIP CHARTR HS CHICAGO 312-949-9400
ASPIRA CHARTER SCHOOLS CHICAGO 773-252-0970
ACE TECHNICAL CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-548-8705
URBAN PREP CHTR ACAD ENGLEWOOD HS CHICAGO 773-535-9724
FORD POWER HOUSE CHARTER HS CHICAGO 773-533-7600
IHSCA CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-890-0055
URBAN PREP CHTR ACAD BRONZEVILLE HS CHICAGO 773-624-3444
CHICAGO TALENT DEVELOPMENT HS CHICAGO 773-345-8768
EPIC ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-7930
URBAN PREP CHTR ACAD WEST CAMPUS HS CHICAGO 773-534-8860
PROLOGUE - JOHNSTON FINE ARTS HS CHICAGO 773-341-2260
LEGAL PREP ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 312-401-6889
IJLA CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-890-0055
CHICAGO VOCATIONAL CAREER ACAD HS CHICAGO 773-535-6100
DUNBAR VOCATIONAL CAREER ACAD HS CHICAGO 773-534-9000
JONES COLLEGE PREP HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-8600
PROSSER CAREER ACADEMY HS CHICAGO 773-534-3200
RICHARDS CAREER ACADEMY HS CHICAGO 773-535-4945
SIMEON CAREER ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3200
CORLISS HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-5115
CLEMENTE COMMUNITY ACADEMY HS CHICAGO 773-534-4000
MANLEY CAREER ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6900
CURIE METROPOLITAN HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2100
JULIAN HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-5170
YOUNG MAGNET HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-7500
ROBESON HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3800
JUAREZ COMMUNITY ACADEMY HS CHICAGO 773-534-7030
CHICAGO HS FOR AGRICULT SCIENCES CHICAGO 773-535-2500
HANCOCK COLLEGE PREPARATORY HS CHICAGO 773-535-2410
BROOKS COLLEGE PREP ACADEMY HS CHICAGO 773-535-9930
NORTHSIDE COLLEGE PREPARATORY HS CHICAGO 773-534-3954
CHICAGO MILITARY ACADEMY HS CHICAGO 773-534-9750
PAYTON COLLEGE PREPARATORY HS CHICAGO 773-534-0034
DYETT HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-1825
HOPE COLLEGE PREP HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3160
PHOENIX MILITARY ACADEMY HS CHICAGO 773-534-7275
SCHOOL OF LEADERSHIP HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-6190
ROBESON ACHIEVEMENT ACADEMY HS CHICAGO 773-535-3800
TILDEN ACHIEVEMENT ACADEMY HS CHICAGO 773-535-1625
CRANE ACHIEVEMENT ACADEMY HS CHICAGO 773-534-7066
CHICAGO VOC ACHIEVEMENT ACAD HS CHICAGO 773-535-7990
SPRY COMMUNITY LINKS HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1997
CHICAGO ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-0146
PHILLIPS ACHIEVEMENT ACADEMY HS CHICAGO 773-535-1603
FENGER ACHIEVEMENT ACADEMY HS CHICAGO 773-535-5430
BOWEN HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-7650
NORTH-GRAND HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-8520
RABY HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6755
CLARK ACAD PREP MAGNET HIGH SCHL CHICAGO 773-534-6250
RICKOVER NAVAL ACADEMY HIGH SCHL CHICAGO 773-534-2890
UPLIFT COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2875
WORLD LANGUAGE HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-4334
DOUGLASS ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6176
DEVRY ADVANTAGE ACADEMY HIGH SCHL CHICAGO 773-697-2216
LINDBLOM MATH & SCIENCE ACAD HS CHICAGO 773-535-9300
BRONZEVILLE SCHOLASTIC HS CHICAGO 773-535-1150
SCHOOL OF SOCIAL JUSTICE HS CHICAGO 773-535-4300
MULTICULTURAL ACAD OF SCHOLARSHP HS CHICAGO 773-535-4242
INFINITY MATH SCIENCE & TECH HS CHICAGO 773-535-4225
CLEMENTE ACHIEVEMENT ACADEMY HS CHICAGO 773-534-4286
AUSTIN BUS & ENTREPRENEURSHIP HS CHICAGO 773-534-6316
AUSTIN POLYTECHNICAL ACADEMY HS CHICAGO 773-534-6300
COLLINS ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1840
MARINE MATH AND SCIENCE ACADEMY HS CHICAGO 773-534-7818
TEAM ENGLEWOOD COMM ACAD HS CHICAGO 773-535-3530
VOISE ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-0600
COMMUNITY SERVICES WEST HIGH SCH CHICAGO 773-522-5133
ORR ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6500
AIR FORCE ACAD HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-1590
ALCOTT HUMANITIES HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5979
CHICAGO TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY HS CHICAGO 773-535-7755
CHICAGO HS FOR THE ARTS CHICAGO 773-534-9710
OGDEN INT HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-0866
WILLIAMS MEDICAL PREP HIGH SCH CHICAGO 773-535-1120
WESTINGHOUSE HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6400
MASON HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1530
SOLORIO ACAD HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-9070
SOUTH SHORE INTL COL PREP HS CHICAGO 773-535-8351
GOODE STEM ACADEMY HS CHICAGO 773-553-1000
CHICAGO EXCEL ACADEMY HS CHICAGO 773-629-8379
CHICAGO INTERNATIONAL CHARTER CHICAGO 312-651-5016
SHABAZZ INTERNATIONAL CHRTR SCHLS CHICAGO 773-651-1221
JACKSON M ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3341
MORGAN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3366
GREEN W ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2575
UNIV OF CHICAGO CHARTER SCHOOLS CHICAGO 773-834-5997
ADDAMS ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-6210
AGASSIZ ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5725
ALCOTT ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5460
ALDRIDGE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-5614
ALTGELD ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3250
ARMOUR ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-4530
ARMSTRONG G ELEM INTL STUDIES CHICAGO 773-534-2150
UNO ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOLS CHICAGO 773-890-1054
ATTUCKS ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-1270
AUDUBON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5470
AVALON PARK ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-6615
BANNEKER ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3020
BARNARD ELEM COMP MATH & SCI CTR CHICAGO 773-535-2625
BARRY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3455
BARTON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3260
BASS ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3275
LOCKE A ELEM CHARTER ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-265-7232
BATEMAN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5055
NICHOLSON TECHNOLOGY ACAD ELEM SCH CHICAGO 773-535-3285
BEAUBIEN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3500
BEETHOVEN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-1480
BEIDLER ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6811
BELDING ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3590
BELL ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5150
BENNETT ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-5460
BETHUNE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6890
BLACK MAGNET ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-6390
BLAINE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5750
BOND ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3480
BOONE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2160
LEARN CHARTER SCHOOLS CHICAGO 773-826-6330
BRADWELL COMM ARTS & SCI ELEM SCH CHICAGO 773-535-6600
HALEY ELEM ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-5340
BRENNEMANN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5766
BRENTANO ELEM MATH & SCIENCE ACAD CHICAGO 773-534-4100
BRIDGE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3718
BRIGHT ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-6215
BROWN W ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-7250
BROWNELL ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3030
BOUCHET ELEM MATH & SCIENCE ACAD CHICAGO 773-535-0501
BUDLONG ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2591
BURBANK ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3000
BURKE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-1325
BURLEY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5475
BURNHAM ELEM INCLUSIVE ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-6530
CASTELLANOS ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1620
BURNSIDE ELEM SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-3300
BURR ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4090
BURROUGHS ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-7226
BRUNSON MATH & SCI SPECIALTY ELEM CHICAGO 773-534-6025
BYRNE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2170
CALDWELL ELEM ACAD OF MATH & SCI CHICAGO 773-535-6300
CALHOUN NORTH ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6940
CAMERON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4290
CANTY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1238
CARNEGIE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-0530
CARROLL ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-9414
CARTER ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-0860
CASSELL ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2640
CATHER ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6780
CHALMERS ELEM SPECIALTY SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1720
CHAPPELL ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2390
CHASE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4185
CLAY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-5600
CLEVELAND ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5130
CLINTON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2025
CLISSOLD ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2560
COLES ELEM LANGUAGE ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-6550
COLUMBUS ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4350
COOK ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3315
COONLEY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5140
COOPER ELEM DUAL LANGUAGE ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-534-7205
CORKERY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1650
CROWN ELEM COMM ACD FINE ARTS CTR CHICAGO 773-534-1680
DARWIN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4110
DAVIS N ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-4540
PASSAGES CHTR-ASIAN HUMAN SERVICES CHICAGO 773-433-3530
DAWES ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2350
DELANO ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6620
DENEEN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3035
DETT ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-7160
CHOPIN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4080
DEVER ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3090
DEWEY ELEM ACADEMY OF FINE ARTS CHICAGO 773-535-1666
KIPP ASCEND ELEM CHARTER SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-521-4399
DISNEY ELEM MAGNET SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5840
DIXON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3834
DORE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2080
DRAKE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-9129
DRUMMOND ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4120
DUBOIS ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-5582
DULLES ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-0690
DUMAS TECHNOLOGY ACAD ELEM SCH CHICAGO 773-535-0750
DUNNE TECHNOLOGY ACAD ELEM SCH CHICAGO 773-535-5517
DVORAK TECHNOLOGY ACAD ELEM SCH CHICAGO 773-534-1690
CHICAGO MATH & SCI ELEM CHARTER CHICAGO 773-761-8960
EARLE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-9130
EBERHART ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-9190
EBINGER ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1070
EDGEBROOK ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1194
EDISON ELEM REGIONAL GIFTED CNTR CHICAGO 773-534-0540
EDWARDS ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-4875
ELLINGTON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6361
ARMSTRONG L ELEM MATH & SCI CHICAGO 773-534-6365
EMMET ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6050
NAMASTE ELEM CHARTER SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-715-9558
ERICSON ELEM SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-534-6660
ESMOND ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2650
EVERETT ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-4550
EVERS ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2565
FALCONER ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3560
FARADAY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6670
FARNSWORTH ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3535
ERIE ELEM CHARTER SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-486-7161
FERMI ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-0540
FERNWOOD ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2700
FIELD ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2030
FISKE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-0990
FORT DEARBORN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2680
FRANKLIN ELEM FINE ARTS CENTER CHICAGO 773-534-8510
FULLER ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-1687
GALAPAGOS ELEM CHARTER SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-384-9400
FULTON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-9000
FUNSTON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4125
GALE ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-534-2100
GALLISTEL ELEM LANGUAGE ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-6540
GARVY J ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1185
GARY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1455
WOODS ELEM MATH & SCIENCE ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-9250
LEGACY ELEM CHARTER SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-542-1640
GOETHE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4135
GOLDBLATT ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6860
GOMPERS ELEM FINE ARTS OPT SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-5475
GOUDY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2480
GRAHAM A ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-1308
GRAY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3520
GREELEY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5800
GREENE N ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-4560
BRONZEVILLE LIGHTHOUSE ELEM CHRTR CHICAGO 773-535-1460
GREGORY MATH & SCI ELEM ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-534-6820
GRESHAM ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3350
GRIMES ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2364
HAINES ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-9200
GILLESPIE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-5065
HALE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2265
CATALYST CHARTER-HOWLAND ES CHICAGO 773-534-1753
HAMILTON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5484
HAMLINE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-4565
HAMMOND ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-4580
HARTE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-0870
HARVARD ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3045
HAUGAN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5040
HAWTHORNE ELEM SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-534-5550
PROVIDENCE-ENGLEWOOD ELEM CHARTER CHICAGO 773-434-0202
HAYT ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2040
HEALY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-9190
HEARST ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2376
HEDGES ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-7360
HEFFERAN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6192
HENDERSON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-9080
HENDRICKS ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-1696
CHICAGO VIRTUAL CHARTER SCHOOL CHICAGO 312-267-4486
HENRY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5060
HENSON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1804
HERBERT ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-7806
HERZL ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1480
HIBBARD ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5191
HIGGINS ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-5625
HINTON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3875
HITCH ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1189
HOLDEN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-7200
POLARIS ELEM CHARTER ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-534-0820
HOLMES ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-9025
HOWE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6060
HOYNE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-6425
HUGHES C ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1762
AMANDLA ELEM CHARTER SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-7150
HURLEY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2068
IRVING ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-7295
JACKSON A ELEM LANGUAGE ACAD CHICAGO 773-534-7000
JAHN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5500
JAMIESON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2395
JENNER ELEM ACADEMY OF THE ARTS CHICAGO 773-534-8440
JENSEN ELEM SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-534-6840
PILSEN ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-534-7675
CATALYST CHARTER-CIRCLE ROCK ES CHICAGO 773-945-5025
JOHNSON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1829
JUNGMAN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-7375
KELLOGG ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2590
KERSHAW ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3050
KEY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6230
KILMER ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2115
KING ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-7898
KINZIE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2425
ACADEMY FOR GLOBAL CITIZENSHIP CHICAGO 773-582-1100
KIPLING ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3151
KOHN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-5489
LOZANO ELEM BILINGUAL & INTL CTR CHICAGO 773-534-4750
KOZMINSKI ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-0980
LAFAYETTE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4326
LASALLE ELEM LANGUAGE ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-534-8470
LAWNDALE ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-534-1635
ROWE ELEMENTARY CHICAGO 312-445-5870
LEWIS ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3060
LIBBY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-9050
LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5720
LINNE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5262
LLOYD ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3070
LOCKE J ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3300
LOVETT ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3130
NKRUMAH ACADEMY ELEM SCH CHICAGO 773-966-1614
LOWELL ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4300
LAWRENCE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-6320
LYON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3120
MADISON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-0551
MANIERRE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-8456
MANN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-6640
MARCONI ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-534-6210
CATALYST CHARTER - MARIA CHICAGO 773-945-5035
MARQUETTE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-9260
MARSH ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-6430
MASON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1530
MAY ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-534-6140
MAYER ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5535
MAYO ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-1260
MCCLELLAN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-1732
MONTESSORI OF ENGLEWOOD ELEM CHRTR CHICAGO 773-808-1921
MCCORMICK ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-7252
MCCUTCHEON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2680
MCDADE ELEM CLASSICAL SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3669
MCKAY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-9340
MCPHERSON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2625
ACT CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-938-8553
MELODY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6850
MITCHELL ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-7655
MOLLISON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-1804
MONROE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4155
MOOS ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4340
MORRILL ELEM MATH & SCI SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-9288
INTER-AMERICAN ELEM MAGNET SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5490
MOUNT GREENWOOD ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2786
MOUNT VERNON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2825
MOZART ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4160
MURPHY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5223
MURRAY ELEM LANGUAGE ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-0585
BROWN R ELEM COMMUNITY ACAD CHICAGO 773-535-5385
NASH ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6125
NEIL ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3000
NETTELHORST ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5810
NEWBERRY ELEM MATH & SCIENCE ACAD CHICAGO 773-534-8000
CARVER PRIMARY SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-5674
NIGHTINGALE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-9270
NIXON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4375
NOBEL ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4365
NORWOOD PARK ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1198
OGDEN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-8110
OGLESBY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3060
OKEEFFE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-0600
ONAHAN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1180
ORIOLE PARK ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1201
PICCOLO ELEM SPECIALTY SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4425
OTIS ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-7665
OTOOLE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-9040
OVERTON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-1430
OWEN ELEM SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-9330
PADEREWSKI ELEM LEARNING ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-534-1821
PALMER ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3704
PARKER ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-3375
PARKMAN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-1739
PARK MANOR ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3070
PARKSIDE ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-0940
PASTEUR ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2270
PEABODY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4170
PECK ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2450
PEIRCE ELEM INTL STUDIES SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2440
PENN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1665
WASHINGTON H ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-6225
PERSHING ELEM HUMANITIES MAGNET CHICAGO 773-534-9272
PETERSON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5070
PICKARD ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-7280
PIRIE ELEM FINE ARTS & ACADEMIC C CHICAGO 773-535-3435
PLAMONDON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1789
POPE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1795
PORTAGE PARK ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3576
PRESCOTT ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5505
PRUSSING ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3460
PULASKI INTL SCH OF CHICAGO CHICAGO 773-534-4391
PULLMAN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-5395
RAVENSWOOD ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5525
RAY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-0970
REAVIS ELEM MATH & SCI SPEC SCHL CHICAGO 773-535-1060
REILLY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5250
REINBERG ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3465
REVERE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-0618
ROGERS ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2125
ROSS ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-0650
RUGGLES ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3085
RYDER ELEM MATH & SCI SPEC SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3843
RYERSON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6700
SAUGANASH ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3470
SAWYER ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-0440
SAYRE ELEM LANGUAGE ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-534-3351
ASHE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3550
SCAMMON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3475
SONGHAI ELEM LEARNING INSTITUTE CHICAGO 773-535-5547
SCHMID ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-6235
SCHUBERT ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3080
SEWARD ELEM COMMUNICATION ARTS AC CHICAGO 773-535-4890
SEXTON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-0640
SHERIDAN ELEM MATH & SCIENCE ACAD CHICAGO 773-534-9120
MIRELES ELEM ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-6360
SHERMAN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-1757
SHERWOOD ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-0829
SHIELDS ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-7285
SHOESMITH ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-1764
SHOOP MATH-SCI TECH ELEM ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-2715
SKINNER ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-7790
SMYSER ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3711
SMYTH J ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-7180
SOLOMON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5226
SPENCER TECHNOLOGY ACAD ELEM SCH CHICAGO 773-534-6150
STAGG ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3565
STEVENSON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2280
STEWART ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2640
STONE ELEM SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-534-2045
SPRY ELEM COMMUNITY SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1700
STOCKTON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2450
STOWE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4175
SULLIVAN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-6585
SUMNER ELEM MATH & SCI COMM ACAD CHICAGO 773-534-6730
SUTHERLAND ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2580
SWIFT ELEM SPECIALTY SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2695
TALCOTT ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-7130
TANNER ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3870
TAYLOR ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-6240
THORP J N ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-6250
THORP O A ELEM SCHOLASTIC ACAD CHICAGO 773-534-3640
TILTON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6746
TONTI ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-9280
TRUMBULL ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2430
TWAIN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2290
VANDERPOEL ELEM MAGNET SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2690
LAVIZZO ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-5300
VOLTA ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5080
VON HUMBOLDT ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4480
WACKER ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2821
WADSWORTH ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-0730
WALSH ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-7950
WARD J ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-9050
WARREN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-6625
WASHINGTON G ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-5010
WATERS ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5090
WEBSTER ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6925
WENTWORTH ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3394
WESTCOTT ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3090
WEST PULLMAN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-5500
PRITZKER ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4415
WHISTLER ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-5560
WHITNEY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1560
WHITTIER ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-4590
WILDWOOD ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1188
WOODSON SOUTH ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-1280
YALE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3190
YOUNG ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6200
YATES ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4550
HERNANDEZ MIDDLE SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-8850
DIRKSEN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1090
DEPRIEST ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6800
CUFFE MATH-SCI TECH ELEM ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-8250
FOSTER PARK ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2725
HUGHES L ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-5075
GRISSOM ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-5380
MCNAIR ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-8980
HAY ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-534-6000
CULLEN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-5375
CLARK G R ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6225
LEE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2255
LANGFORD A ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-9180
SALAZAR ELEM BILINGUAL CENTER CHICAGO 773-534-8310
LELAND ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6340
ROBINSON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-1777
HANSON PARK ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3100
WHITE ELEM CAREER ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-5672
MCDOWELL ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-6404
KELLER ELEM GIFTED MAGNET SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2636
EARHART ELEM OPT FOR KNOWL SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-6416
TILL ELEM MATH & SCIENCE ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-0570
WARD L ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6440
SMITH W ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-5689
BONTEMPS ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-9175
GARVEY M ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2763
JOPLIN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-3425
CARDENAS ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1465
POWELL ELEM PAIDEIA COMM ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-6650
CURTIS ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-5050
BEASLEY ELEM MAGNET ACADEMIC CTR CHICAGO 773-535-1230
MAYS ELEM ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-3892
METCALFE ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-5590
DECATUR CLASSICAL ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2201
KANOON ELEM MAGNET SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1736
RANDOLPH ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-9015
POE ELEM CLASSICAL SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-5525
OWENS ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-5661
GUNSAULUS ELEM SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-7215
GOODLOW ELEM MAGNET SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-9365
NINOS HEROES ELEM ACADEMIC CTR CHICAGO 773-535-6694
DE DIEGO ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-534-4451
TURNER-DREW ELEM LANGUAGE ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-5720
SABIN ELEM MAGNET SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4491
SAUCEDO ELEM SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-534-1770
DALEY ELEM ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-9091
MADERO MIDDLE SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-4466
OROZCO ELEM FINE ARTS & SCIENCES CHICAGO 773-534-7215
MORTON ELEM CAREER ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-534-6791
CANTER MIDDLE SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-1410
ALBANY PARK MULTICULTURAL ELEM CHICAGO 773-534-5108
SOUTH LOOP ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-8690
LENART ELEM REGIONAL GIFTED CTR CHICAGO 773-535-0040
CASALS ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4444
PEREZ ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-7650
RUIZ ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-4825
ROQUE DE DUPREY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4230
BRIGHTON PARK ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-7237
EVERGREEN ACADEMY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-4836
CARSON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-9222
MCAULIFFE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4400
GALILEO ELEM MATH & SCI SCHOL ACD CHICAGO 773-534-7070
LOGANDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5350
MARSHALL MIDDLE SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-5200
CHAVEZ ELEM MULTICULTURAL ACAD CT CHICAGO 773-535-4600
JORDAN ELEM COMMUNITY SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2220
KELLMAN CORPORATE COMMUNITY ELEM CHICAGO 773-534-6602
FINKL ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-5850
ARIEL ELEM COMMUNITY ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-1996
LITTLE VILLAGE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1880
ZAPATA ELEM ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-534-1390
ORTIZ DE DOMINGUEZ ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1600
LARA ELEM ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-4389
TELPOCHCALLI ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-1402
WELLS PREPARATORY ELEM ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-1204
WOODLAWN ELEM COMMUNITY SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-0801
CHRISTOPHER ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-9375
WEST PARK ELEM ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-534-4940
AMES MIDDLE SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-4970
FAIRFIELD ELEM ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-9500
SANDOVAL ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-0457
NORTHWEST MIDDLE SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3250
HAMPTON ELEM FINE & PERF ARTS SCH CHICAGO 773-535-4030
COLEMON J ELEM ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-3975
COLUMBIA EXPLORERS ELEM ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-535-4050
CHICAGO ACADEMY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-0146
COURTENAY ELEM LANGUAGE ARTS CTR CHICAGO 773-534-5790
ASHBURN COMMUNITY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-7860
BELMONT-CRAGIN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2900
NATIONAL TEACHERS ELEM ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-534-9970
TALMAN ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-7850
DODGE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6640
WILLIAMS MULTIPLEX ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-9245
NEW FIELD ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2760
WILLIAMS MIDDLE PREP ACADEMY CHICAGO 773-534-9235
DURKIN PARK ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-2322
CALMECA ACAD ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-7000
NORTH RIVER ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-0590
CLAREMONT ACADEMY ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-8110
DOOLITTLE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-1040
PERSHING WEST ELEM MAGNET SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-9240
SUDER MONTESSORI ELEM MAGNET SCHL CHICAGO 773-534-7685
TARKINGTON ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-4700
FRAZIER INTL MAGNET ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6880
FRAZIER PREP ACAD ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-6776
DISNEY II ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-3750
PLATO LEARNING ACAD ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-413-3090
EDISON PARK ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-0960
DAVIS M MAGNET ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-9120
LASALLE II LANG ACAD ELEM SCH CHICAGO 773-534-0490
GARFIELD PARK PREP ACAD ELEM SCH CHICAGO 773-534-0835
PRIETO MATH-SCIENCE ELEM SCH CHICAGO 773-534-0210
SKINNER NORTH ELEM SCH CHICAGO 773-534-8500
SOUTH SHORE FINE ARTS ELEM SCH CHICAGO 773-534-8340
HOPE INST LEARNING ACAD ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-7405
CAMRAS ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-2960
GARCIA LORCA ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-0950
WEST RIDGE ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-8250
AZUELA ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-7395
STEM MAGNET ACADEMY ELEM CHICAGO 773-534-7300
SHIELDS MIDDLE SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-553-1000
JEFFERSON ALT HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 312-433-7110
MONTEFIORE SPECIAL ELEM SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-7825
NEAR NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-534-7845
YORK ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOL CHICAGO 773-535-7021
GRAHAM R TRAINING CENTER CHICAGO 773-534-9257
SIMPSON ACAD HS FOR YOUNG WOMEN CHICAGO 773-534-7812
RUDOLPH ELEM LEARNING CENTER CHICAGO 773-534-7460
NORTHSIDE LEARNING CENTER CHICAGO 773-534-5180
VAUGH