Test Scores, Reviews, Directions for Schools in Florida

  1. EdFinder >
  2. Florida

Schools near Hollywood, FL

School Name

Number of Students

City

Phone number

Little Genius Learning Center N/A Miami (305) 477-3333
GULFPORT MONTESSORI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A GULFPORT (727)893-2643
GRACE LUTHERAN N/A St Pete (727) 527-6213
REDLAND CHRISTIAN ACADEMY N/A Homestead (305) 247-7399
Gateway Christian Academy N/A Tampa (813) 964-9800
Palm Beach Day Academy N/A Palm Beach (561) 655-1188
ST PATRICK INTERPARISH SCHOOL N/A Gainesville (352) 376-9878
CALVARY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY N/A Fort Lauderdale (954) 905-5100
ST JOHN LUTHERAN SCHOOL N/A Ocala (352) 622-7275
star child academy N/A Apopka 407-880-6060
College Park Middle N/A Orlando (407)245-1800
SUNRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WINTER GARDEN 407-656-0794
UNIVERSITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL N/A Jacksonville
ACHIEVER'S CHRISTIAN ACADEMY N/A Jennings (386) 938-5302
ACHIEVER'S CHRISTIAN ACADEMY N/A Jennings (386) 938-5302
DR. Henry E. Perrine Academy Of The Arts N/A Palmetto Bay (305)235-2442
Henry S. West Laboratory School N/A Coral Gables (305)661-7661
Mater Academy Bay Elementary N/A Cutler Bay (305)969-5989
DR. Toni Bilbao Preparatory Academy N/A FL (305)863-5750
COLONIAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL N/A Homestead (305) 246-8608
Somerset Preparatory Academy High School Homestead N/A Homestead (786)509-6901
Doral International Academy Of Math And Science N/A Doral (786)270-2088
Bridgeprep Academy South N/A Miami (305)271-3109
Pinecrest Glades Academy N/A Miami (305)229-6949
IMAGINE CHARTER SCHOOL N/A WESTON (954)659-3600
Treasure Coast Classical Academy N/A Stuart (772)219-1200
ANDOVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A ANDOVER 860-742-7339
SKELLY PUBLIC SCHOOL N/A WATTS 918-723-5572
ODYSSEY CHARTER SCHOOL N/A AMERICAN FORK 801-492-8105
OQUIRRH MOUNTAIN CHARTER SCHOOL N/A KAYSVILLE 801-593-8200
QUEST ACADEMY N/A WEST HAVEN 801-399-3066
RENAISSANCE ACADEMY N/A LEHI 801-768-4202
UTAH COUNTY ACADEMY OF SCIENCE (UCAS) N/A OREM 801-863-2222
Seton Academy N/A Plattsburgh 518-825-7386
SWEETWATER BRANCH ACADEMY N/A GAINESVILLE 352-375-8838
SWEETWATER BRANCH ACADEMY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-375-8838
MYCROSCHOOL GAINESVILLE N/A GAINESVILLE 352-379-2902
W. A. METCALFE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6713
ONE ROOM MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-376-4014
ALACHUA LEARNING CENTER , INC. MIDDLE N/A ALACHUA 386-418-2080
JOSEPH WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6719
ABRAHAM LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6711
HOWARD W. BISHOP MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6701
WESTWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6718
GAINESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6707
ALACHUA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A ALACHUA 386-462-1841
ARCHER ELEMENTARY N/A ARCHER 352-495-2111
HAWTHORNE MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL N/A HAWTHORNE 352-481-1900
CHARLES W. DUVAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6703
BURRVILLE ES N/A WASHINGTON 202-724-4598
A. L. MEBANE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A ALACHUA 386-462-1648
William S. Talbot Elem School N/A Gainesville (352)955-6716
LAFAYETTE ES N/A WASHINGTON 202-282-0116
EUGENE FIELD ELEMENTARY N/A ALBUQUERQUE 505-880-3744
NEWBERRY HIGH SCHOOL N/A NEWBERRY 352-472-1101
LUDLOW TAYLOR ES N/A WASHINGTON 202-698-3244
SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL N/A ALACHUA 386-462-1125
CHESTER SHELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HAWTHORNE 352-481-1901
J. J. FINLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6705
MYRA TERWILLIGER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6717
STODDERT ES N/A WASHINGTON 202-282-0143
A. MONTOYA ELEMENTARY N/A TIJERAS 505-880-3744
IDYLWILD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6709
GLEN SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6708
MARJORIE KINNAN RAWLINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6715
CHARACTER COUNTS CENTER N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6840
ADULT EDUCATION PROGRAM N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-7035
STEPHEN FOSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6706
PROFESSIONAL ACADEMY MAGNET AT LOFTEN HIGH SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6839
HORIZON CENTER. ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-7250
EASTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6704
KELLY MILLER MS N/A WASHINGTON 202-388-6870
F. W. BUCHHOLZ HIGH SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6702
SPINGARN STAY N/A WASHINGTON 202-724-4538
HIGH SPRINGS COMMUNITY SCHOOL N/A HIGH SPRINGS 386-454-1958
FORT CLARKE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-333-2800
HIDDEN OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-333-2801
TONY HILLERMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A ALBUQUERQUE 505-792-0698
FEARNSIDE FAMILY SERVICES CENTER N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6875
PRAIRIE VIEW ACADEMY N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6714
KIMBALL WILES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6955
KANAPAHA MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6960
WILES HEAD START N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-7010
LAWTON M. CHILES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-333-2825
A.QUINN JONES/EXCEP.STUDENT CENTER N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6840
NEWBERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NEWBERRY 352-472-1100
C. W. NORTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6765
WILLIAM S. TALBOT ELEM SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6716
W. W. IRBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A ALACHUA 386-462-5002
OAK VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NEWBERRY 352-472-1102
NORTH AMERICAN FAMILY INSTITUTE ALACHUA ACADEMY N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-7634
GAINESVILLE WILDERNESS INSTITUTE N/A MICANOPY 352-466-0543
PACE N/A GAINESVILLE 352-374-8799
ALACHUA VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PROGRAM N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-7444
ALACHUA ESCHOOL (VIRTUAL FRANCHISE) N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-7700
ALACHUA COUNTY JAIL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-2160
LAKE FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6710
SIDNEY LANIER CENTER N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6841
HOSPITAL HOMEBOUND N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-7671
N. FLORIDA JUVENILE DETENTION N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-7895
LITTLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-955-6712
THE ONE ROOM SCHOOL HOUSE PROJECT N/A GAINESVILLE 352-376-4014
MICANOPY AREA COOPERATIVE SCHOOL, INC. N/A MICANOPY 352-466-0990
CARING & SHARING LEARNING SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-372-1004
EINSTEIN MONTESSORI SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-335-4321
EXPRESSIONS LEARNING ARTS ACADEMY N/A GAINESVILLE 352-373-5223
ALACHUA LEARNING CENTER, INC. ELEMENTARY N/A ALACHUA 386-418-2080
CHILD AND FAMILY SERVICES N/A WASHINGTON 202-442-5885
GENESIS PREPARATORY SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-379-1188
MICANOPY MIDDLE SCHOOL, INC. N/A MICANOPY 352-466-1090
HOGGETOWNE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-367-4369
HEALTHY LEARNING ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL N/A GAINESVILLE 352-372-2279
SIATECH GAINESVILLE N/A GAINESVILLE 352-371-4424
Christian Life Academy N/A Gainesville (352) 495-3040
Clay Charter Academy N/A MIDDLEBURG (866)543-7872
Discovery Oaks Elementary N/A Orange Park (904)336-4275
Calvary Christian Academy N/A Fort Lauderdale 954-905-5100
Summerlake Elementary School N/A Winter Garden +1 407-554-1774
R. C. BANNERMAN LEARNING CENTER N/A GREEN COVE SPRINGS 904-529-2100
FLORIDA YOUTH CHALLENGE ACADEMY N/A STARKE 904-682-4036
ORANGE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A ORANGE PARK 904-278-2040
GREEN COVE SPRINGS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A GREEN COVE SPRINGS 904-529-2140
GROVE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A ORANGE PARK 904-278-2010
W E CHERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A ORANGE PARK 904-278-2050
ORANGE PARK HIGH SCHOOL N/A ORANGE PARK 904-272-8110
DOCTORS INLET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIDDLEBURG 904-213-3000
MIDDLEBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIDDLEBURG 904-291-5485
KEYSTONE HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY N/A KEYSTONE HEIGHTS 352-473-4844
KEYSTONE HEIGHTS JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH N/A KEYSTONE HEIGHTS 352-473-2761
S BRYAN JENNINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A ORANGE PARK 904-213-3021
CLAY HIGH SCHOOL N/A GREEN COVE SPRINGS 904-529-3000
GROVE PARK ELEMENTARY N/A BURLINGTON 336-570-6115
LAKESIDE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A ORANGE PARK 904-213-2980
LAKESIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A ORANGE PARK 904-213-2966
ORANGE PARK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A ORANGE PARK 904-278-2000
WILKINSON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A MIDDLEBURG 904-291-5500
MONTCLAIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A ORANGE PARK 904-278-2030
MIDDLEBURG HIGH SCHOOL N/A MIDDLEBURG 904-213-2100
RIDGEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A ORANGE PARK 904-213-5800
LIGHTHOUSE LEARNING CENTER N/A ORANGE PARK 904-264-7392
CLAY HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-289-7193
RIDGEVIEW HIGH SCHOOL N/A ORANGE PARK 904-213-5203
LAKE ASBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A GREEN COVE SPRINGS 904-291-5440
ROBERT M. PATERSON ELEMENTARY N/A ORANGE PARK 904-278-2078
LAKE ASBURY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A GREEN COVE SPRINGS 904-291-5582
J.L. WILKINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIDDLEBURG 904-291-5420
MONTEREY COMMUNITY SCHOOL N/A DENVER 303-853-1360
TYNES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIDDLEBURG 904-291-5400
MCRAE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A KEYSTONE HEIGHTS 352-473-5686
FLEMING ISLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A ORANGE PARK 904-278-2020
THUNDERBOLT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A ORANGE PARK 904-278-5630
RIDEOUT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIDDLEBURG 904-291-5430
FLEMING ISLAND HIGH SCHOOL N/A ORANGE PARK 904-541-2100
SWIMMING PEN CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIDDLEBURG 904-278-5707
ARGYLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A ORANGE PARK 904-573-2357
COPPERGATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIDDLEBURG 904-291-5594
MCILVAINE (J. RALPH) EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER N/A MAGNOLIA 302-335-5039
OAKLEAF JUNIOR HIGH N/A ORANGE PARK 904-213-5500
POSTLETHWAIT (F. NIEL) MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A CAMDEN 302-698-8410
OAKLEAF VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A ORANGE PARK 904-291-5458
SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A GREEN COVE SPRINGS 904-213-2036
PLANTATION OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A ORANGE PARK 904-214-7474
OAKLEAF HIGH SCHOOL N/A ORANGE PARK 904-213-1900
CLAY VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PROGRAM N/A GREEN COVE SPRINGS 904-529-2612
CLAY VIRTUAL FRANCHISE N/A GREEN COVE SPRINGS 904-529-2612
CLAY VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION (COURSE OFFERINGS) N/A GREEN COVE SPRINGS 904-529-4804
CLAY VIRTUAL ACADEMY N/A GREEN COVE SPRINGS 904-529-4804
CHARLES E. BENNETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A GREEN COVE SPRINGS 904-529-2126
CLAY COUNTY CENTER FOR ADULT & COMMUNITY EDUCATION N/A ORANGE PARK 904-272-8170
LAKE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-7200
TOMMIE BARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MARCO ISLAND 239-377-8500
SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-8400
NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-2200
PINECREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A IMMOKALEE 239-377-8000
SEA GATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-8300
HIGHLANDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A IMMOKALEE 239-377-7100
LAKE TRAFFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A IMMOKALEE 239-377-7300
AVALON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-6200
EAST NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-3600
POINCIANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-8100
GOLDEN GATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-6900
NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-7700
PINE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-5000
LELY HIGH SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-2000
IMMOKALEE HIGH SCHOOL N/A IMMOKALEE 239-377-1800
LORENZO WALKER INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY N/A NAPLES 239-377-0900
LORENZO WALKER TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-0900
BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-1200
GOLDEN GATE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-3800
BIG CYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-6300
VILLAGE OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A IMMOKALEE 239-377-8600
GOLDEN TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-7000
IMMOKALEE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A IMMOKALEE 239-377-4200
VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-8700
LELY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-7500
LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-7400
GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-1400
OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-4800
MANATEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-7600
MANATEE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-4400
PELICAN MARSH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-7900
CORKSCREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-6500
CORKSCREW MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-3400
OSCEOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-7800
NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-4600
CALUSA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-6400
SABAL PALM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-8200
CYPRESS PALM MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-5200
PALMETTO RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-2400
GOLDEN GATE HIGH SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-1600
EVERGLADES CITY SCHOOL N/A EVERGLADES CITY 239-377-9800
ESTATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-6600
VETERANS MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-8800
MIKE DAVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-9000
PALMETTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-9100
PARKSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-8900
IMMOKALEE TECHNICAL CENTER N/A IMMOKALEE 239-377-0001
GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-4000
EDEN PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A IMMOKALEE 239-377-9200
COLLIER VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PROGRAM N/A NAPLES 239-377-1050
Collier Charter Academy N/A Naples (239)330-3810
IMMOKALEE TEEN PARENTING PROG N/A IMMOKALEE 239-377-1165
NEW BEGINNINGS IMMOKALEE N/A IMMOKALEE 239-377-1130
NAPLES AREA TEENAGE PARENTING N/A NAPLES 239-377-1642
NEW BEGINNINGS - NAPLES N/A NAPLES 239-377-1070
BIG CYPRESS WILDERNESS INSTITUTE N/A OCHOPEE 239-695-1001
COLLIER JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER N/A NAPLES 239-417-6277
THE PHOENIX PROGRAM NAPLES N/A NAPLES 239-377-1100
THE PACE PROGRAM N/A IMMOKALEE 239-657-2400
MARCO ISLAND CHARTER MIDDLE N/A MARCO ISLAND 239-377-3200
HOSPITAL/HOMEBOUND N/A NAPLES 239-377-0130
IMMOKALEE COMMUNITY SCHOOL N/A IMMOKALEE 239-867-3220
NAPLES TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY (ACE) N/A NAPLES 239-377-0900
THE PHOENIX PROGRAM-IMMOKALEE N/A IMMOKALEE 239-377-1050
BEACON HIGH SCHOOL N/A NAPLES 239-377-1050
MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY N/A MARCO ISLAND 239-249-0004
IMMOKALEE TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY N/A IMMOKALEE 239-377-9904
COLLIER ADULT & COMMUNITY EDUCATION CENTER N/A NAPLES 239-377-0090
COLUMBIA HIGH SCHOOL N/A LAKE CITY 386-755-8080
VOCATIONAL/ADULT/COMMUNITY EDUCATION N/A LAKE CITY 386-755-8190
FORT WHITE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A FORT WHITE 386-497-2301
FORT WHITE HIGH SCHOOL N/A FORT WHITE 386-497-5952
SUMMERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LAKE CITY 386-755-8250
NIBLACK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LAKE CITY 386-755-8200
CHALLENGE LEARNING CENTER N/A LAKE CITY 386-755-8296
LAKE CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A LAKE CITY 386-758-4800
COLUMBIA CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LAKE CITY 386-758-4850
WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LAKE CITY 386-755-8280
PINEMOUNT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LAKE CITY 386-755-8179
RICHARDSON MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A LAKE CITY 386-755-8130
COLUMBIA VIRTUAL FRANCHISE N/A LAKE CITY 352-758-4935
COLUMBIA VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PROGRAM (DISTRICT PRO N/A LAKE CITY 386-158-4935
MELROSE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LAKE CITY 386-755-8260
PREK ESE N/A LAKE CITY 386-755-8049
RESIDENTIAL SERVICES N/A LAKE CITY 386-755-8049
EASTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LAKE CITY 386-755-8220
Florida Virtual School Flex 6-8 N/A Orlando (800)374-1430
William S. Talbot Elem School N/A Gainesville (352)955-6716
University Academy Sabl Inc N/A Panama City (850)215-0097
Viera Charter School N/A Viera (321)541-1434
PINECREST ACADEMY SPACE COAST N/A MIAMI (561)254-2997
CORAL SPRINGS CHARTER SCHOOL N/A CORAL SPRINGS (954)340-4100
Sawgrass Elementary School N/A Sunrise (754)322-8500
RENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL AT CORAL SPRINGS N/A CORAL SPRINGS (954)369-1179
RENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL AT UNIVERSITY N/A TAMARAC (954)414-0996
IMAGINE SCHOOLS PLANTATION CAMPUS N/A PLANTATION (954)358-4200
GREENTREE PREPARATORY CHARTER SCHOOL N/A SOUTHWEST RANCHES (954)780-8733
SUMMIT ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL N/A CORAL SPRINGS (954)603-3303
Championship Academy Of Distinction At Hollywood N/A Hollywood (954)924-8006
Franklin Academy Cooper City N/A Cooper City (954)780-5533
Renaissance Charter School At Cooper City N/A Cooper City (954)668-2500
Somerset Academy Riverside N/A Coral Springs (954)255-9740
MIAMI-DADE ONLINE ACADEMY- VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PROGRAM N/A MIAMI (305)995-1257
Somerset Academy Bay N/A Miami (305)274-0682
Bridgeprep Academy Of Village Green N/A Miami (305)253-8775
Beacon College Preparatory N/A Opa Locka (786)353-6109
Kipp Miami-liberty City N/A Miami (786)309-1047
DUNCAN U. FLETCHER MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE BEACH (904)247-5929
Florida Cyber Charter Academy N/A JACKSONVILLE (904)247-3268
DUVAL CHARTER SCHOOL AT MANDARIN N/A JACKSONVILLE (904)440-2901
DUVAL CHARTER SCHOOL AT FLAGLER CENTER N/A JACKSONVILLE (904)423-5348
INDEPENDENCE ACADEMY N/A DOVER (813)473-8600
TURNER-BARTELS K-8 SCHOOL N/A TAMPA (813)907-9066
BELL CREEK ACADEMY N/A RIVERVIEW (813)793-6075
SOUTHSHORE CHARTER ACADEMY N/A 11667 BIG BEND RD RIVERVIEW (813)769-1209
Slam Academy At Apollo Beach N/A Apollo Beach (813)773-4560
Henderson Hammock Charter School N/A Tampa (813)739-6633
OAK CREEK CHARTER SCHOOL OF BONITA SPRINGS N/A SPRINGS (239)498-6864
DR MONA JAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A E BRADENTON (941)727-4747
Vista Pointe Elementary School N/A ORLANDO 407-776-2420
Water Spring Elementary N/A Winter Garden (407)355-5709
Orlando Science Elementary Charter N/A ORLANDO (407)253-7304
Timber Springs Middle N/A Orlando (321)413-2201
OCVS DIGITAL ACADEMY N/A ORLANDO (407)317-3327
Bay Lake Elementary N/A Windermere (407)217-7960
Eagle Creek Elementary School N/A Orlando (407)930-5592
Westpointe Elementary N/A Orlando (407)866-1271
Pinecrest Collegiate Academy N/A Orlando (407)432-5441
Renaissance Charter School At Hunters Creek N/A Orlando (321)206-3103
Bay Lake Elementary School N/A Windermere (407)217-7960
Horizon West Middle N/A Windermere (407)905-3731
CASTLEVIEW ELEMENTARY N/A ORLANDO (407)909-5418
St James Cathedral School N/A Orlando (407) 841-4432
ST. CLOUD PREPARATORY ACADEMY N/A CLOUD (407)593-6601
Osceola Science Charter School N/A Kissimmee (407)750-8190
RENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL AT POINCIANA N/A KISSIMMEE
RENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL AT CYPRESS N/A WEST PALM BEACH (561)282-5860
Imagine Schools Chancellor Campus N/A Boynton Beach (561)585-1189
Renaissance Charter School At Summit N/A West Palm Beach (866)543-7872
COTEE RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A RICHEY (727)774-3000
Imagine land o lakes N/A LAND O LAKES (813)428-7444
Charles S. Rushe Middle School N/A Land O Lakes (813)346-1200
ELISA NELSON ELEMENTARY N/A PALM HARBOR (727)588-5187
Citrus Ridge A Civics Academy N/A Davenport (863)259-4001
Freedom Crossing Academy N/A St Johns (904)547-4231
PALENCIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A AUGUSTINE (904)547-4010
Palm Valley Academy N/A Ponte Vedra (904)547-4201
Alice B. Landrum Middle School N/A Ponte Vedra Beach (904)547-8410
SOMERSET ACADEMY ST. LUCIE N/A PORT ST LUCIE (772)237-8600
WILSON HALL MIDDLE SCH N/A GROVE HILL 251-275-8993
MATER ACADEMY N/A HIALEAH GARDENS 305-698-9900
CORAL PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-221-5632
ARCOLA LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-836-2820
THE CHARTER SCHOOL AT WATERSTONE N/A HOMESTEAD 305-248-6206
ADVANCED LEARNING CHARTER SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-231-4888
MATER ACADEMY OF INTERNATIONAL STUDIES N/A MIAMI 305-634-0445
MIAMI COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL N/A FLORIDA CITY 305-245-2552
YOUTH CO-OP CHARTER SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH GARDENS 305-819-8855
CORAL REEF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PALMETTO BAY 305-235-1464
SOUTH FLORIDA AUTISM CHARTER SCHOOL INC N/A HIALEAH 305-823-2700
CORAL TERRACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-262-8300
MAYA ANGELOU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-636-3480
CORAL WAY K-8 CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-854-0515
BALERE LANGUAGE ACADEMY N/A CUTLER BAY 305-232-9797
CRESTVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI GARDENS 305-624-1495
AUBURNDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-445-3587
DR. ROLANDO ESPINOSA K-8 CENTER N/A DORAL 305-889-5757
CUTLER RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A CUTLER BAY 305-235-4611
NORMA BUTLER BOSSARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-254-5200
CYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-271-1611
DEVON AIRE K-8 CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-274-7100
FREDERICK R. DOUGLASS ELEMENTARY N/A MIAMI 305-371-4687
MARJORY STONEMAN DOUGLAS ELEM N/A MIAMI 305-226-4356
CHARLES R DREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-691-8021
PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-573-2344
JOHN G. DUPUIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH 305-821-6361
AMELIA EARHART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH 305-688-9619
EARLINGTON HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-635-7505
EDISON PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-758-3658
AVOCADO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HOMESTEAD 305-247-4942
EMERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-264-5757
LILLIE C. EVANS K-8 CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-691-4973
CHRISTINA M. EVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-383-9392
EVERGLADES K-8 CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-264-4154
DAVID FAIRCHILD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-665-5483
FAIRLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-261-8880
DANTE B. FASCELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-380-1901
FLAGAMI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-261-2031
HENRY M. FLAGLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-443-2529
FLAMINGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH 305-691-5531
FLORIDA CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A FLORIDA CITY 305-247-4676
BRIDGEPOINT ACADEMY N/A MIAMI 305-271-3109
ISAAC: INTEGRATED SCIENCE AND ASIAN CULTURE ACADEM N/A SOUTH MIAMI 305-740-0509
RICHARD ALLEN LEADERSHIP ACADEMY N/A MIAMI GARDENS 305-623-3174
SOMERSET ACADEMY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SOUTH MIAMI CAM N/A SOUTH MIAMI 305-740-0509
BANYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-221-4011
SOMERSET ARTS ACADEMY N/A HOMESTEAD 305-246-4949
BRIDGEPOINT ACADEMY OF GREATER MIAMI N/A MIAMI 786-477-4372
GLORIA FLOYD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-255-3934
BENJAMIN FRANKLIN K-8 CENTER N/A NORTH MIAMI 305-681-3547
THEODORE R. AND THELMA A. GIBSON CHARTER SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-438-0895
FULFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NORTH MIAMI BEACH 305-949-3425
DR. MANUEL C. BARREIRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-229-4800
HIALEAH GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH GARDENS 305-827-8830
LAWRENCE ACADEMY ELEMENTARY CHARTER SCHOOL N/A FLORIDA CITY 305-247-4800
JACK DAVID GORDON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-234-4805
GOLDEN GLADES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A OPA LOCKA 305-624-9641
JOELLA GOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH 305-625-2008
SPANISH LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-816-0300
GRATIGNY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-681-6685
GREENGLADE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-223-5330
GREYNOLDS PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NORTH MIAMI BEACH 305-949-2129
AVENTURA WATERWAYS K-8 CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-933-5200
GULFSTREAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A CUTLER BAY 305-235-6811
CHARLES R HADLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-261-3719
JOE HALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-223-9823
ENEIDA M. HARTNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-573-8181
HIALEAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH 305-888-6709
WEST HIALEAH GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH GARDENS 305-818-4000
HIBISCUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-652-3018
RUTH K. BROAD BAY HARBOR K-8 CENTER N/A BAY HARBOR ISLANDS 305-865-7912
VIRGINIA A BOONE-HIGHLAND OAKS SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-931-1770
HOLMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-836-3421
ETHEL KOGER BECKHAM ELEMENTARY N/A MIAMI 305-222-8161
ZORA NEALE HURSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-222-8152
OLIVER HOOVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-385-4382
THENA CROWDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-836-0012
HOWARD DRIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-235-1412
MADIE IVES COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NORTH MIAMI BEACH 305-651-3155
BEL-AIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A CUTLER BAY 305-233-5401
KENDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-274-2735
KENDALE LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-385-2575
KENSINGTON PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-649-2811
KENWOOD K-8 CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-271-5061
BENT TREE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-221-0461
KEY BISCAYNE K-8 CENTER N/A KEY BISCAYNE 305-361-5418
MARTIN LUTHER KING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-836-0928
KINLOCH PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-445-1351
LAKE STEVENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI GARDENS 305-625-6536
LAKEVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-757-1535
LEEWOOD K-8 CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-233-7430
WILLIAM H. LEHMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-273-2140
LEISURE CITY K-8 CENTER N/A HOMESTEAD 305-247-5431
LINDA LENTIN K-8 CENTER N/A NORTH MIAMI BEACH 305-891-4011
LAURA C. SAUNDERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HOMESTEAD 305-247-3933
LIBERTY CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-691-8532
DOWNTOWN DORAL CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A DORAL (305)569-2223
JESSE J. MCCRARY, JR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-754-7531
FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL ELEMENTARY ACADEMY N/A OPA LOCKA 305-685-8190
ADVANTAGE ACADEMY SANTA FE N/A MIAMI 786-228-5309
ADVANTAGE ACADEMY OF MATH AND SCIENCE AT SUMMERVIL N/A HOMESTEAD 305-253-2123
ADVANTAGE ACADEMY OF MATH AND SCIENCE AT WATERSTON N/A HOMESTEAD 305-248-6206
DORAL ACADEMY OF TECHNOLOGY N/A DORAL 305-591-0020
DORAL ACADEMY N/A DORAL 305-597-9999
Palm Glades Preparatory Academy N/A Miami 786-272-2269
SOMERSET OAKS ACADEMY N/A HOMESTEAD 305-246-4949
BRIDGEPOINT ACADEMY OF VILLAGE GREEN N/A MIAMI 305-595-8822
RAMZ ACADEMY K-5 MIAMI CAMPUS N/A MIAMI 786-445-5697
LORAH PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-633-1424
TOUSSAINT L'OUVERTURE ELEMENTARY N/A MIAMI 305-758-2600
LUDLAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A SOUTH MIAMI 305-667-5551
MATER ACADEMY EAST CHARTER N/A MIAMI 305-324-4667
FRANK CRAWFORD MARTIN K-8 CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-238-3688
GOULDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HOMESTEAD 305-257-4400
WESLEY MATTHEWS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-222-8150
MATER GARDENS ACADEMY N/A HIALEAH 305-512-9775
MEADOWLANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH 305-822-0660
MELROSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-635-8676
ADA MERRITT K-8 CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-326-0791
BISCAYNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI BEACH 305-868-7727
MIAMI GARDENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI GARDENS 305-625-5321
MIAMI HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-238-3602
MIAMI LAKES K-8 CENTER N/A HIALEAH 305-822-7757
MIAMI PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-691-6361
SOMERSET ACADEMY (SILVER PALMS) N/A HOMESTEAD 305-257-3737
MIAMI SHORES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI SHORES 305-758-5525
MIAMI SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI SPRINGS 305-888-4558
SOMERSET ACADEMY CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (SOUTH N/A HOMESTEAD 305-245-6108
ARCHCREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NORTH MIAMI 305-892-4000
PINECREST ACADEMY (SOUTH CAMPUS) N/A MIAMI 305-386-0800
MARCUS A. MILAM K-8 CENTER N/A HIALEAH 305-822-0301
PHYLLIS R. MILLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-756-3800
MORNINGSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-758-6741
ROBERT RUSSA MOTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PERRINE 305-235-3612
MYRTLE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI GARDENS 305-624-8431
DOWNTOWN MIAMI CHARTER SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-579-2112
BISCAYNE GARDENS ELEMENTARY N/A MIAMI 305-681-5721
KEYS GATE CHARTER SCHOOL N/A HOMESTEAD 305-230-1616
COCONUT PALM K-8 ACADEMY N/A HOMESTEAD 305-257-0500
NATURAL BRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NORTH MIAMI 305-891-8649
NORLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-652-6074
NORTH BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI BEACH 305-531-7666
BARBARA HAWKINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI GARDENS 305-624-2615
NORTH COUNTY K-8 CENTER N/A MIAMI GARDENS 305-624-9648
NORTH GLADE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI GARDENS 305-624-3608
NORTH HIALEAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH 305-681-4611
NORTH MIAMI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NORTH MIAMI 305-949-6156
NORTH TWIN LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH 305-822-0721
RENAISSANCE ELEMENTARY CHARTER SCHOOL N/A DORAL 305-591-2225
MIAMI CHILDREN'S MUSEUM CHARTER SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-329-3758
NORWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-653-0068
VAN E. BLANTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-696-9241
SOMERSET ACADEMY AT SILVER PALMS N/A HOMESTEAD 305-257-3737
OAK GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-945-1511
GATEWAY ENVIRONMENTAL K-8 LEARNING CENTER N/A HOMESTEAD 305-257-6000
OJUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-931-4881
EARLY BEGINNINGS ACADEMY CIVIC CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-325-1080
OLINDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-633-0308
PRIMARY LEARNING CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-523-8338
OLYMPIA HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-221-3821
AIR BASE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HOMESTEAD 305-258-3676
ACADEMIR CHARTER SCHOOL WEST N/A MIAMI 305-270-1450
DR. ROBERT B. INGRAM/OPA-LOCKA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A OPA LOCKA 305-688-4605
ORCHARD VILLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-754-0607
PALMETTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-238-4306
PALM LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH 305-823-6970
PALM SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH 305-822-0911
PALM SPRINGS NORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH 305-821-4631
PARKVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI GARDENS 305-625-1591
PARKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-653-0066
PERRINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PALMETTO BAY 305-235-2442
IRVING & BEATRICE PESKOE K-8 CENTER N/A HOMESTEAD 305-242-8340
KELSEY L. PHARR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-633-0429
BLUE LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-271-7411
PINECREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-667-5579
PINE LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-233-7018
PINE VILLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-258-5366
HENRY E.S. REEVES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-953-7243
POINCIANA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-691-5640
DOOLIN/ASHE ACADEMY K-8 N/A MIAMI 305-386-6667
DR. GILBERT L. PORTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-382-0792
PRIMARY LEARNING CENTER A N/A MIAMI SPRINGS 305-883-0403
PRIMARY LEARNING CENTER B N/A HIALEAH GARDENS 305-818-7976
RAINBOW PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A OPA LOCKA 305-688-4631
PRIMARY LEARNING CENTER C N/A N MIAMI BEACH 305-624-8802
PRIMARY LEARNING CENTER D N/A MIAMI 305-649-4301
REDLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HOMESTEAD 305-247-8141
BRENTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI GARDENS 305-624-2657
REDONDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HOMESTEAD 305-247-5943
ETHEL F. BECKFORD/RICHMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-238-5194
RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY COMMUNITY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-547-1520
JANE S. ROBERTS K-8 CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-220-8254
ROCKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-221-1192
ROYAL GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-221-4452
ROYAL PALM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-221-7961
GERTRUDE K. EDLEMAN/SABAL PALM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NORTH MIAMI BEACH 305-651-2411
JAMES H. BRIGHT ELEMENTARY/J.W. JOHNSON ELEMENTARY N/A HIALEAH 305-885-1683
SANTA CLARA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-635-1417
SCOTT LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-624-1443
SEMINOLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-261-7071
SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-758-3673
SHENANDOAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-643-4433
SOUTH DADE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A HOMESTEAD 305-224-5200
DAVID LAWRENCE JR. K-8 CENTER N/A NORTH MIAMI 305-354-2600
LINCOLN-MARTI CHARTER SCHOOLS HIALEAH CAMPUS N/A HIALEAH 305-827-8080
SOMERSET GRACE ACADEMY N/A CORAL GABLES 305-442-8626
OXFORD ACADEMY OF MIAMI N/A MIAMI 305-598-4494
BRIDGEPREP ACADEMY INTERAMERICAN CAMPUS N/A Miami (305)643-4833
BEN SHEPPARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH 305-556-2204
BEN GAMLA CHARTER SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-596-6266
LINCOLN-MARTI CHARTER SCHOOL LITTLE HAVANA CAMPUS N/A MIAMI 305-325-1001
EXCELSIOR LANGUAGE ACADEMY OF HIALEAH N/A HIALEAH 305-883-8359
EXCELSIOR CHARTER ACADEMY N/A MIAMI GARDENS 305-772-1355
SILVER BLUFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-856-5197
LINCOLN-MARTI SCHOOLS INTERNATIONAL CAMPUS N/A FLORIDA CITY 305-242-3330
ACADEMY FOR INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION CHARTER SCHOOL N/A MIAMI SPRINGS 305-883-3900
MATER GROVE ACADEMY N/A MIAMI 305-442-4992
MATER BRICKELL PREPARATORY ACADEMY N/A MIAMI 305-442-4992
MATER ACADEMY MIAMI BEACH N/A MIAMI 305-864-2889
PINECREST ACADEMY (NORTH CAMPUS) N/A MIAMI 305-553-9762
PINECREST COVE ACADEMY N/A MIAMI 305-480-2097
ERNEST R. GRAHAM K-8 CENTER N/A HIALEAH 305-825-2122
DR. CARLOS J. FINLAY ELEMENTARY N/A MIAMI 305-552-7122
SKYWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI GARDENS 305-621-5838
SOUTH POINTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI BEACH 305-531-5437
ARCHIMEDEAN ACADEMY N/A MIAMI 305-279-6572
JOHN I. SMITH K-8 CENTER N/A DORAL 305-406-0220
SNAPPER CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-271-2111
N DADE CENTER FOR MODERN LANGUAGE N/A OPA LOCKA 305-625-3885
HUBERT O. SIBLEY K-8 CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-953-3737
SOMERSET ACADEMY CHARTER N/A MIAMI 305-969-6074
SOUTH HIALEAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH 305-885-4556
BROADMOOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-691-0861
SOUTH MIAMI K-8 CENTER N/A SOUTH MIAMI 305-667-8847
SOUTH MIAMI HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY N/A MIAMI 305-238-6610
SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-371-3311
SPRINGVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI SPRINGS 305-885-6466
E.W.F. STIRRUP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-226-7001
IMATER ACADEMY N/A HIALEAH (305)884-6320
SUNSET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A SOUTH MIAMI 305-661-8527
SUNSET PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-279-3222
SWEETWATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-559-1101
SYLVANIA HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-266-3511
TREASURE ISLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NORTH BAY VILLAGE 305-865-3141
TROPICAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-221-0284
FRANCES S. TUCKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-567-3533
TWIN LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH 305-822-0770
W. J. BRYAN ELEMENTARY N/A NORTH MIAMI 305-891-0602
VILLAGE GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-226-0441
VINELAND K-8 CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-238-7931
MAE M. WALTERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH 305-822-4600
WEST HOMESTEAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HOMESTEAD 305-248-0812
HENRY S. WEST LABORATORY SCHOOL N/A CORAL GABLES 305-661-7661
DR. HENRY W. MACK/WEST LITTLE RIVER K-8 CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-691-6491
CARRIE P. MEEK/WESTVIEW K-8 CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-688-9641
PHYLLIS WHEATLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-573-2638
WHISPERING PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-238-7382
WINSTON PARK K-8 CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-386-7622
NATHAN B. YOUNG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A OPA LOCKA 305-685-7204
DR. EDWARD L. WHIGHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A CUTLER BAY 305-234-4840
CHARLES DAVID WYCHE, JR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI GARDENS 305-628-5776
PINECREST PREPARATORY ACADEMY N/A MIAMI 305-207-1027
HERBERT A. AMMONS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-971-0158
PINECREST ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL (NORTH CAMPUS) N/A MIAMI 305-553-9762
SOMERSET ACADEMY CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-969-6074
RAMZ ACADEMY 6-8 MIDDLE, MIAMI CAMPUS N/A MIAMI 786-445-5697
ARCHIMEDEAN MIDDLE CONSERVATORY N/A MIAMI 305-279-6572
LAWRENCE ACADEMY N/A FLORIDA CITY 305-247-4800
MATER EAST ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-324-6963
FLORIDA INT'L ACADEMY CHARTER N/A OPA LOCKA 305-685-8190
ALLAPATTAH MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-634-9787
MATER ACADEMY CHARTER MIDDLE N/A HIALEAH GARDENS 305-828-1886
SOMERSET ACADEMY CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL (SOUTH HOME N/A HOMESTEAD 305-245-6108
ASPIRA RAUL ARNALDO MARTINEZ CHARTER SCHOOL N/A NORTH MIAMI 305-893-8050
ARVIDA MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-385-7144
PINECREST ACADEMY CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-559-8583
ANDOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-654-2727
RENAISSANCE MIDDLE CHARTER SCHOOL N/A DORAL 305-728-4622
DORAL ACADEMY CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A DORAL 305-591-0020
BROWNSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-633-1481
MATER ACADEMY LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH 305-512-3917
DOCTORS CHARTER SCHOOL OF MIAMI SHORES N/A MIAMI SHORES 305-754-2381
PAUL W. BELL MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-220-2075
MATER GARDENS ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-512-9775
SOMERSET ACADEMY CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL (COUNTRY PA N/A HOMESTEAD 305-246-4949
INTERNATIONAL STUDIES CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-643-2955
MATER ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL OF INTERNATIONAL STUDI N/A MIAMI 305-634-0445
MIAMI COMMUNITY CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A FLORIDA CITY 305-245-2552
RIVER CITIES COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-634-6090
CAROL CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI GARDENS 305-624-2652
ZELDA GLAZER MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-485-2323
SOMERSET ACADEMY CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL SOUTH MIAMI N/A SOUTH MIAMI 305-740-0509
ASPIRA SOUTH YOUTH LEADERSHIP CHARTER SCHOOL N/A HOMESTEAD 305-246-1111
CAMPBELL DRIVE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A HOMESTEAD 305-248-7911
ASPIRA EUGENIO MARIA DE HOSTOS YOUTH LEADERSHIP CH N/A MIAMI 305-576-1512
GEORGE WASHINGTON CARVER MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A CORAL GABLES 305-444-7388
CENTENNIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A CUTLER BAY 305-235-1581
CITRUS GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-642-5055
CUTLER RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A CUTLER BAY 305-235-4761
RUBEN DARIO MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-226-0179
CHARLES R. DREW MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-633-6057
DORAL MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A DORAL 305-592-2822
LAWTON CHILES MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-816-9101
HENRY H. FILER MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH 305-822-6601
GLADES MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-271-3342
HAMMOCKS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-385-0896
HIALEAH MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH 305-681-3527
HIGHLAND OAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-932-3810
HOMESTEAD MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A HOMESTEAD 305-247-4221
THOMAS JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-681-7481
JOHN F. KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NORTH MIAMI BEACH 305-947-1451
KINLOCH PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-445-5467
LAKE STEVENS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI GARDENS 305-620-1294
JOSE DE DIEGO MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-573-7229
MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-836-2610
BUNCHE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI GARDENS 305-621-1469
HORACE MANN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A EL PORTAL 305-757-9537
JOSE MARTI MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH 305-557-5931
MAYS COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-233-2300
HOWARD D. MCMILLAN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-385-6877
MIAMI EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-754-4683
MIAMI LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH 305-557-3900
CAMPBELL DRIVE K-8 CENTER N/A HOMESTEAD 305-245-0270
MIAMI SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI SPRINGS 305-888-6457
NAUTILUS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI BEACH 305-532-3481
NORLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-653-1210
NORTH DADE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI GARDENS 305-624-8415
CARIBBEAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-233-7131
COUNTRY CLUB MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI LAKES 305-820-8800
NORTH MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NORTH MIAMI 305-891-5611
PALM SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH 305-821-2460
PALMETTO MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-238-3911
CALUSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-385-0589
PARKWAY MIDDLE COMMUNITY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI GARDENS 305-624-9613
PONCE DE LEON MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A CORAL GABLES 305-661-1611
HIALEAH GARDENS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH GARDENS 305-817-0017
REDLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A HOMESTEAD 305-247-6112
JORGE MAS CANOSA MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-252-5900
RICHMOND HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-238-2316
RIVIERA MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-226-4286
CAROL CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI GARDENS 305-621-0509
ROCKWAY MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-221-8212
SHENANDOAH MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-856-8282
SOUTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A PALMETTO BAY 305-251-5361
SOUTH MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A SOUTH MIAMI 305-661-3481
W. R. THOMAS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-995-3800
LAMAR LOUISE CURRY MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-222-2775
WEST MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-261-8383
WESTVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-681-6647
JACKSON INTERMEDIATE SCH N/A JACKSON 251-246-1599
CORAL REEF MONTESSORI ACADEMY CHARTER N/A MIAMI 305-255-0064
MIAMI-DADE ONLINE ACADEMY- VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PRO N/A MIAMI 305-995-1928
MIAMI-DADE VIRTUAL HIGH SCHOOL FRANCHISE N/A MIAMI 305-995-1915
INTERNATIONAL STUDIES CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-643-2955
DORAL PERFORMING ARTS & ENTERTAINMENT ACADEMY N/A DORAL 305-597-9950
AMERICAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH 305-557-3770
AMERICAN SENIOR HIGH ADULT EDUCATION N/A HIALEAH 305-557-3770
MATER PERFORMING ARTS & ENTERTAINMENT ACADEMY N/A HIALEAH GARDENS 305-828-1886
LIFE SKILLS CENTER MIAMI-DADE COUNTY N/A MIAMI 305-693-2273
MATER ACADEMY LAKES HIGH SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH 305-512-3917
DORAL ACADEMY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL N/A DORAL 305-597-9950
ACADEMY OF ARTS & MINDS N/A MIAMI 305-448-1100
MIAMI-DADE ONLINE ACADEMY N/A MIAMI 305-995-1928
MATER ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL OF INTERNATIONAL STUDIES N/A MIAMI 305-324-6963
MATER BRICKELL PREPARATORY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-634-0445
TERRA ENVIRONMENTAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE N/A MIAMI 305-995-1429
SCHOOL FOR INTEGRATED ACADEMIC (NORTH CAMPUS) N/A MIAMI GARDENS 305-624-1144
LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICERS MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-371-0400
SOMERSET ACADEMY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL (SOUTH HOMEST N/A HOMESTEAD 305-245-6108
LAWRENCE ACADEMY SENIOR HIGH CHARTER SCHOOL N/A FLORIDA CITY 305-247-4800
MATER ACADEMY EAST CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-324-6963
SOMERSET ACADEMY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL (SOUTH CAMPUS N/A HOMESTEAD 305-257-3737
SCHOOL FOR ADVANCED STUDIES-WOLFSON N/A MIAMI 305-237-7270
SOMERSET ACADEMY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL N/A HOMESTEAD 305-257-3737
ALONZO AND TRACY MOURNING SENIOR HIGH BISCAYNE BAY N/A MIAMI 305-919-2000
WESTLAND HIALEAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH 305-818-3000
KEYS GATE CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL N/A HOMESTEAD 305-230-5630
G. HOLMES BRADDOCK SENIOR HIGH N/A MIAMI 305-225-9729
PINECREST PREPARATORY ACADEMY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-559-8583
EXCELSIOR CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH 305-883-8359
YOUNG WOMENS PREPARATORY ACADEMY N/A MIAMI 305-575-1200
YOUNG MEN'S PREPARATORY ACADEMY N/A MIAMI 305-571-1111
MIAMI COMMUNITY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL N/A FLORIDA CITY 305-245-2552
MIAMI ARTS CHARTER N/A MIAMI 305-763-6257
SCHOOL FOR ADVANCED STUDIES NORTH N/A MIAMI 305-237-1089
MAVERICKS HIGH OF NORTH MIAMI DADE COUNTY N/A NORTH MIAMI BEACH 786-629-7053
MAVERICKS HIGH OF SOUTH MIAMI DADE COUNTY N/A HOMESTEAD 305-909-6307
GREEN SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL CHARTER N/A MIAMI 305-720-2996
NORTH GARDENS HIGH SCHOOL CHARTER N/A MIAMI GARDENS 786-528-6308
NORTH PARK HIGH SCHOOL CHARTER N/A OPA LOCKA 305-720-2995
CORAL GABLES SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A CORAL GABLES 305-443-4871
CORAL GABLES SENIOR HIGH ADULT EDUCATION N/A CORAL GABLES 305-443-4871
DESIGN & ARCHITECTURE SENIOR HIGH N/A MIAMI 305-573-7135
SCHOOL FOR ADVANCED STUDIES - SOUTH N/A MIAMI 305-237-0510
EUGENIA B. THOMAS K-8 CENTER N/A DORAL 305-592-7914
CORAL REEF SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-232-2044
HIALEAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH 305-822-1500
HIALEAH SENIOR HIGH ADULT EDUCATION CENTER N/A HIALEAH 305-822-1500
JOHN A. FERGUSON SENIOR HIGH N/A MIAMI 305-408-2700
HIALEAH-MIAMI LAKES SENIOR HIGH N/A HIALEAH 305-823-1330
HIALEAH-MIAMI LAKES SENIOR ADULT N/A HIALEAH 305-822-1500
DR MICHAEL M. KROP SENIOR HIGH N/A MIAMI 305-652-6808
HOMESTEAD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A HOMESTEAD 305-245-7000
MATER ACADEMY CHARTER HIGH N/A HIALEAH GARDENS 305-828-1886
MAST ACADEMY N/A KEY BISCAYNE 305-365-6278
MEDICAL ACADEMY FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY (M.A.S. N/A HOMESTEAD 305-257-4500
HIALEAH GARDENS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A HIALEAH GARDENS 305-698-5000
SUMMERVILLE ADVANTAGE ACADEMY N/A HOMESTEAD 305-253-2123
MIAMI BEACH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A MIAMI BEACH 305-532-4515
MIAMI BEACH ADULT & COMMUNITY ED CENTER N/A MIAMI BEACH 305-531-0451
GEORGE W. CARVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A CORAL GABLES 305-443-5286
MIAMI CAROL CITY SENIOR HIGH N/A MIAMI GARDENS 305-621-5681
RONALD W. REAGAN/DORAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A DORAL 305-805-1900
MIAMI CENTRAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-696-4161
CITY OF HIALEAH EDUCATION ACADEMY N/A HIALEAH 305-362-4006
ARCHIMEDEAN UPPER CONSERVATORY CHARTER SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-279-6572
MIAMI CORAL PARK SENIOR HIGH N/A MIAMI 305-226-6565
MIAMI CORAL PARK HIGH ADULT EDUCATION N/A MIAMI 305-226-6565
JOSE MARTI MAST 6-12 ACADEMY N/A HIALEAH 305-557-5931
MANDARIN LAKES K-8 ACADEMY N/A HOMESTEAD 305-257-0377
MIAMI EDISON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-751-7337
MIAMI JACKSON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-634-2621
MIAMI JACKSON SENIOR ADULT ED CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-634-2621
ARTHUR AND POLLY MAYS 6-12 CONSERVATORY OF THE ART N/A GOULDS 305-233-2300
MIAMI KILLIAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-271-3311
ROBERT MORGAN EDUCATIONAL CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-253-9920
MIAMI NORLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-653-1416
MIAMI LAKES EDUCATIONAL CENTER N/A MIAMI LAKES 305-557-1100
MIAMI NORTHWESTERN SENIOR HIGH N/A MIAMI 305-836-0991
MIAMI PALMETTO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-235-1360
MIAMI PALMETTO SENIOR HIGH ADULT N/A MIAMI 305-235-1360
MIAMI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-649-9800
MIAMI SENIOR ADULT EDUCATION CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-649-9800
MIAMI SPRINGS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A MIAMI SPRINGS 305-885-3585
MIAMI SPRINGS SENIOR HIGH ADULT N/A MIAMI SPRINGS 305-885-3585
MIAMI SUNSET SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-385-4255
MIAMI SUNSET ADULT EDUCATION CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-385-4255
NORTH MIAMI BEACH SENIOR HIGH N/A NORTH MIAMI BEACH 305-949-8381
SCHOOL FOR ADVANCED STUDIES HOMESTEAD N/A HOMESTEAD 305-237-5062
INTERNATIONAL STUDIES PREPARATORY ACADEMY N/A CORAL GABLES 305-663-7200
I PREPARATORY ACADEMY N/A MIAMI 305-995-1928
NORTH MIAMI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A NORTH MIAMI 305-891-6590
NORTH MIAMI SENIOR ADULT EDUCATION N/A NORTH MIAMI 305-981-6774
WILLIAM H. TURNER TECHNICAL ARTS HIGH SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-691-8324
WILLIAM H. TURNER TECHNICAL ADULT N/A MIAMI 305-691-8324
FIENBERG/FISHER K-8 CENTER N/A MIAMI BEACH 305-531-0419
MIAMI MACARTHUR SOUTH N/A NARANJA 305-258-7200
SOUTH DADE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A HOMESTEAD 305-247-4244
SOUTH DADE ADULT EDUCATION CENTER N/A HOMESTEAD 305-248-5723
WILLIAM A. CHAPMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HOMESTEAD 305-245-1055
SOUTH MIAMI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-666-5871
MIAMI SOUTHRIDGE SENIOR HIGH N/A MIAMI 305-238-6110
SOUTHWEST MIAMI SENIOR HIGH N/A MIAMI 305-274-0181
SOUTHWEST MIAMI ADULT & COMMUNITY EDUCATION CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-274-0181
BARBARA GOLEMAN SENIOR HIGH N/A MIAMI LAKES 305-362-0676
FELIX VARELA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-752-7900
BOOKER T. WASHINGTON SENIOR HIGH N/A MIAMI 305-324-8900
GEORGE T. BAKER AVIATION SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-871-3143
DADE MARINE INSTITUTE-SOUTH N/A MIAMI 305-363-6160
DADE MARINE INSTITUTE-NORTH N/A MIAMI 305-636-6160
DADE JUVENILE RESIDENTIAL FACILITY N/A MIAMI 305-636-6147
ICARE-BAYPOINT SCHOOLS, INC. KENDALL N/A MIAMI 305-636-6147
MIAMI BRIDGE SOUTH N/A HOMESTEAD 305-636-6147
WOMEN IN NEED OF GREATER STRENGTH /WINGS N/A MIAMI 305-636-6147
BOYSTOWN N/A MIAMI 305-636-6147
HERE'S HELP N/A MIAMI 305-636-6147
JACKSON SIPP/CHILD CRISIS N/A MIAMI 305-636-6147
LITTLE HAVANA INSTITUTE N/A MIAMI 305-636-6147
MIAMI BRIDGE NORTH N/A MIAMI 305-636-6147
CITRUS HEALTH SIPP/CRISIS N/A MIAMI 305-636-6147
RICHMOND PERRINE OPTIMIST N/A MIAMI 305-636-6147
TROY ACADEMY N/A MIAMI 305-636-6167
TURNER/GUILFORD/KNIGHT N/A MIAMI 305-636-6147
THE ENGLISH CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-445-7731
WOMEN'S DETENTION CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-636-6147
VILLAGE SOUTH (GIRLS) N/A MIAMI 305-636-6147
CITRUS HEALTH LOU PANCI N/A MIAMI 305-636-6147
MIAMI CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL N/A MIAMI 305-636-6147
SECONDARY STUDENT SUCCESS CENTER 801 N/A MIAMI 305-636-6167
SECONDARY STUDENT SUCCESS CENTER 802 N/A MIAMI 305-636-6167
SECONDARY STUDENT SUCCESS CENTER 803 N/A MIAMI 305-636-6167
SECONDARY STUDENT SUCCESS CENTER-804 N/A MIAMI 305-691-7771
HIS HOUSE N/A MIAMI 305-636-6167
NEW WORLD SCHOOL OF THE ARTS N/A MIAMI 305-237-3135
LINDSEY HOPKINS TECHNICAL ED CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-324-6070
CITRUS GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-642-4141
TEENAGE PARENT PROGRAM N/A MIAMI 305-995-7356
ALTERNATIVE OUTREACH PROGRAM N/A MIAMI 305-636-6160
ACADEMY FOR COMMUNITY EDUCATION (ACE) N/A EL PORTAL 305-460-2946
MIGRANT EDUCATIONAL PROGRAM N/A HOMESTEAD 305-258-4115
LENORA BRAYNON SMITH ELEMENTARY N/A MIAMI 305-635-0873
JAN MANN OPPORTUNITY SCHOOL N/A OPA LOCKA 305-625-0855
COPE CENTER NORTH N/A MIAMI 305-836-3300
DOROTHY M. WALLACE COPE CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-233-1044
D.A. DORSEY EDUCATIONAL CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-693-2490
JUVENILE JUSTICE CENTER ALT ED N/A MIAMI 305-638-5054
ROBERT RENICK EDUCATION CENTER N/A MIAMI GARDENS 305-624-1171
RUTH OWENS KRUSE EDUCATION CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-270-8699
CLAUDE PEPPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-386-5244
COCONUT GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A COCONUT GROVE 305-445-7876
COLONIAL DRIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-238-2392
COMSTOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIAMI 305-635-7341
MIAMI LAKES EDUCATIONAL CENTER-ADULT N/A MIAMI LAKES 305-557-1100
ROBERT MORGAN VOC-TECH INSTITUTE N/A MIAMI 305-253-9920
EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION N/A MIAMI 305-393-3030
PREK INTERVENTION N/A MIAMI 305-271-5701
BOB GRAHAM EDUCATION CENTER N/A MIAMI LAKES 305-557-3303
NORMAN S. EDELCUP/SUNNY ISLES BEACH K-8 N/A SUNNY ISLES BEACH 305-933-6161
NEVA KING COOPER EDUCATIONAL CENTER N/A HOMESTEAD 305-247-4307
AVENTURA CITY OF EXCELLENCE SCHOOL N/A AVENTURA 305-466-1499
CORAL GABLES PREPARATORY ACADEMY N/A CORAL GABLES 305-448-1731
INSTRUCTIONAL CENTER SYSTEM WIDE N/A MIAMI 305-995-7246
MERRICK EDUCATIONAL CENTER N/A CORAL GABLES 305-460-2909
DISTRICT INSTRUCTIONAL CENTER (DIC) N/A MIAMI 305-995-4656
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER B N/A MIAMI 305-995-4656
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER C N/A MIAMI 305-995-4656
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER D N/A MIAMI 305-995-4656
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER E N/A MIAMI 305-995-4656
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER F N/A HIALEAH 305-681-3527
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER G N/A MIAMI 305-681-7481
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER H N/A MIAMI 305-226-4286
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER I N/A CUTLER BAY 305-235-4761
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER J N/A MIAMI 305-633-1481
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER K N/A MIAMI 305-995-4656
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER L N/A MIAMI 305-995-4656
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER M N/A MIAMI 305-995-4656
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER N N/A MIAMI 305-995-4656
DISTRICT SUMMER CENTER O N/A MIAMI 305-995-4656
ESY SUMMER CENTER N/A MIAMI 305-324-6070
THE COMMUNITY GREEN N/A LAKE SUZY 941-586-5576
MARY T. MURPHY SCHOOL N/A BRANFORD 203-483-1832
KELLY ES N/A MOORE 405-735-4400
LEXINGTON JHS N/A LEXINGTON 405-527-7236
DESOTO MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A ARCADIA 863-494-4133
NOCATEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NOCATEE 863-494-4511
SPRING LAKE YOUTH ACADEMY N/A ARCADIA 863-993-2600
DESOTO COUNTY ADULT EDUCATION CENTER N/A ARCADIA 863-993-1333
DESOTO CONNECTIONS N/A ARCADIA 863-494-0377
DESOTO COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL N/A ARCADIA 863-494-3434
EARLY EDUCATION CENTER N/A ARCADIA 863-494-9303
BRANFORD HIGH SCHOOL N/A BRANFORD 203-488-7291
WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A ARCADIA 863-494-3155
DESOTO VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PROGRAM N/A ARCADIA 863-494-0261
MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A ARCADIA 863-494-2736
HOSPITAL AND HOMEBOUND N/A ARCADIA 863-494-4222
REDUCED SERVICES N/A ARCADIA 863-494-4222
PRIVATE PK ESE N/A ARCADIA 863-494-4222
Rolling Hills Elementary N/A Orlando (407)296-6530
Sally Ride Elementary N/A Orlando (407)858-3100
Innovation Middle N/A Orlando (407)730-4670
Ocps Academic Center For Excellence N/A Orlando (407)866-1280
JAMES M. ANDERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A CROSS CITY 352-498-1333
RUTH RAINS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A CROSS CITY 352-498-1346
CLEBURNE CO MIDDLE SCH N/A HEFLIN 256-463-2654
CLASSICAL STUDIES ACADEMY N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-7188
DIXIE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL N/A CROSS CITY 352-498-6410
ADAMS CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A MONROE 260-692-6151
JETTIE S. TISDALE SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-8037
DIXIE COUNTY ADULT CENTER N/A CROSS CITY 352-498-6159
DUNBAR SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-7194
OLD TOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A OLD TOWN 352-542-7818
KINDER CUB SCHOOL INC N/A CROSS CITY 352-498-0002
DIXIE VIRTUAL FRANCHISE N/A CROSS CITY 352-498-6149
DIXIE VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PROGRAM N/A CROSS CITY 352-498-6149
Imagine Schools Chancellor Campus N/A Boynton Beach (561)585-1189
Cypress Creek Middle/high School N/A Wesley Chapel
THE FOUNDATION ACADEMY N/A Jacksonville (904) 493-7300
SCHOOL OF SUCCESS ACADEMY-SOS N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-573-0880
LONG BRANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-630-6620
DOUGLAS ANDERSON SCHOOL OF THE ARTS N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-346-5620
SCHOOL FOR THE FUTURE N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-354-7799
WAYMAN ACADEMY OF THE ARTS N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-695-9995
SADIE T. TILLIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-573-1090
SCHOOL OF INTEGRATED ACADEMICS AND TECHNOLOGY N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-768-8618
PATHWAYS ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-633-8125
RIVER CITY SCIENCE ACADEMY N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-565-0065
WEST RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-381-3900
TIGER ACADEMY N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-309-6840
GLOBAL OUTREACH CHARTER ACADEMY N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-868-4405
DUVAL CHARTER SCHOOL AT ARLINGTON N/A FORT LAUDERDALE 904-724-1536
SAINT CLAIR EVANS ACADEMY N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-924-3035
SOMERSET ACADEMY-ELEMENTARY, EAGLE CAMPUS N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-854-0990
SOMERSET ACADEMY-MIDDLE, EAGLE CAMPUS N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-854-0990
KIPP IMPACT MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-305-8851
SUSIE E. TOLBERT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-630-6860
RIVER CITY SCIENCE ELEMENTARY ACADEMY N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-565-0065
BAYMEADOWS CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 866-543-7872
DUVAL CHARTER AT BAYMEADOWS N/A JACKSONVILLE 866-543-7872
WAVERLY ACADEMY N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-206-7836
MURRAY HILL HIGH SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 888-437-9353
SEACOAST CHARTER ACADEMY N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-562-4780
GRAND PARK CAREER CENTER N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-630-6894
J. ALLEN AXSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-992-3600
CHAFFEE TRAIL ELEMENTARY N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-693-7510
WEST JACKSONVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-630-6592
JACKSONVILLE BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE BEACH 904-247-5942
DARNELL COOKMAN MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-630-6805
MATTHEW W. GILBERT MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-630-6700
RICHARD L. BROWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-630-6570
SMART POPE LIVINGSTON ELEMENTARY N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-630-6580
NEW BERLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-714-4601
BRENTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-630-6630
JAMES WELDON JOHNSON COLLEGE PREPARTORY MIDDLE SCH N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-630-6640
STANTON COLLEGE PREPARATORY N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-630-6760
JOHN E. FORD K-8 SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-630-6540
NORTHWESTERN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-924-3100
GEORGE WASHINGTON CARVER ELEMENTARY N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-924-3122
PINE FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-346-5600
BROCKLAND ES N/A LAWTON 580-536-6948
COUNTRY CLUB HEIGHTS ES N/A LAWTON 580-536-6948
GERONIMO ROAD ES N/A FORT SILL 580-248-7004
JACKSON ES N/A LAWTON 580-536-6948
PARK LANE ES N/A LAWTON 580-536-6948
SHERIDAN ROAD ES N/A FORT SILL 580-248-7004
SWINNEY ES N/A LAWTON 580-536-6948
WILSON ES N/A LAWTON 580-536-6948
WATERLEAF ELEMENTARY N/A N JACKSONVILLE 904-565-8000
ORTEGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-381-7460
BARTRAM SPRINGS ELEMENTARY N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-260-5860
R. V. DANIELS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-630-6872
RUFUS E. PAYNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-924-3020
MT. HERMAN ESE CENTER N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-630-6740
WILLIAM M. RAINES HIGH SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-924-3049
CARTER G. WOODSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-924-3004
S. A. HULL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-924-3136
PALM AVENUE EXCEP. STUDENT CENTER N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-693-7516
PRETRIAL DETENTION FACILITY N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-630-5717
CENTRAL RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-381-7495
HOSPITAL AND HOMEBOUND N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-348-7849
YOUTH DEVELOPMENT CENTER N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-696-8771
AMIKIDS JACKSONVILLE N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-223-1121
RUTH N. UPSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-381-7485
TEEN PARENT SERVICE CENTER N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-390-2559
FISHWEIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-381-3910
REYNOLDS LANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-381-3960
KINGS TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-739-5254
PICKETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-693-7555
BROOKVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-565-2720
J. E. B. STUART MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-573-1000
PARKWOOD HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-720-1670
HOLIDAY HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-720-1676
OAK HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-573-1030
ANNIE R. MORGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-381-3970
SOUTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-739-5238
JEAN RIBAULT MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-924-3062
ARLINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-720-1680
HYDE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-693-7562
JUSTINA ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-745-4909
JEFFERSON DAVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-573-1060
DON BREWER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-745-4990
SAN MATEO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-696-8750
JOSEPH STILWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-693-7523
MARTIN LUTHER KING, JR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-924-3027
NORMANDY VILLAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-693-7548
GREENFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-739-5249
DUNCAN U. FLETCHER HIGH SCHOOL N/A NEPTUNE BEACH 904-247-5905
SAMUEL W. WOLFSON HIGH SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-739-5265
SEABREEZE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE BEACH 904-247-5900
CRYSTAL SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-693-7645
MAYPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A ATLANTIC BEACH 904-247-5988
MERRILL ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-745-4919
JACKSONVILLE HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-573-1120
BEAUCLERC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-739-5226
KERNAN TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-220-1310
CHIMNEY LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-573-1100
LONE STAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-565-2711
STONEWALL JACKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-573-1020
FORT CAROLINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-745-4904
MAMIE AGNES JONES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A BALDWIN 904-266-1214
SANDALWOOD HIGH SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-646-5100
FORT CAROLINE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-745-4927
SABAL PALM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-221-7169
ARLINGTON HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-745-4923
NATHAN B. FORREST HIGH SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-573-1170
LOUIS S. SHEFFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-696-8758
GREGORY DRIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-573-1190
HIGHLANDS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-696-8771
CROWN POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-260-5808
NEPTUNE BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NEPTUNE BEACH 904-247-5954
JOSEPH FINEGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A ATLANTIC BEACH 904-247-5996
EDWARD H. WHITE HIGH SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-693-7620
GREENLAND PINES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-260-5450
PINE ESTATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-696-8767
KIRBY-SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-630-6600
TWIN LAKES ACADEMY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-538-0239
ALDEN ROAD EXCEP. STUDENT CENTER N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-565-2722
TWIN LAKES ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-538-0825
MAYPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A ATLANTIC BEACH 904-247-5977
ENTERPRISE LEARNING ACADEMY N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-573-3260
LANDMARK MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-221-7125
ALIMACANI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-221-7101
MANDARIN OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-260-5820
MANDARIN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-292-0555
MANDARIN HIGH SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-260-3911
ESE PRE KINDERGARTEN DISABILITIES CENTER N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-348-7866
ANDREW A. ROBINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-630-6550
ABESS PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-220-1260
CHET'S CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-992-6390
FIRST COAST HIGH SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-757-0080
BANK OF AMERICA LEARNING ACADEMY N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-464-3895
LAVILLA SCHOOL OF THE ARTS N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-633-6069
ATLANTIC COAST HIGH SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-538-5120
BISCAYNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-714-4650
OCEANWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-696-8762
WESTVIEW K-8 N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-573-1082
KERNAN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-220-1350
FRANK H. PETERSON ACADEMIES N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-573-1150
A. PHILIP RANDOLPH ACADEMIES N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-924-3011
LORETTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-260-5800
JULIA LANDON COLLEGE PREPARTORY & LEADERSHIP DEVEL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-346-5650
MARINE SCIENCE EDUCATION CENTER N/A ATLANTIC BEACH 904-247-5973
ROBERT E. LEE HIGH SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-381-3930
ANDREW JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-630-6950
HENRY F. KITE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-924-3031
BALDWIN MIDDLE-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A BALDWIN 904-266-1200
GATEWAY COMMUNITY SERVICES N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-646-4889
DUVAL HALFWAY HOUSE N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-573-5411
IMPACT HALFWAY HOUSE N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-354-7545
TIGER SUCCESS CENTER N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-630-6746
DINSMORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-924-3126
ARLINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-745-4900
LONE STAR HIGH SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-625-1246
THOMAS JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-693-7500
DUVAL REGIONAL JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-798-4819
DROP BACK IN ACADEMY OF DUVAL COUNTY N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-306-0500
WHITEHOUSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-693-7542
JAMES WELDON JOHNSON ACADEMIC AND CAREER TRAINING N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-690-6640
BridgePrep Academy of Duval N/A Jacksonville 904-342-6466
DUVAL CHARTER SCHOOL AT COASTAL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-512-6757
GARDEN CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-924-3130
MATTIE V RUTHERFORD ALT ED CENTER N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-630-6782
OCEANWAY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-714-4680
DUNCAN U. FLETCHER MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE BEACH 904-247-5929
HOGAN-SPRING GLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-720-1640
ATLANTIC BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A ATLANTIC BEACH 904-247-5924
ALFRED I. DUPONT MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-739-5200
VENETIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-381-3990
LAKE SHORE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-381-7440
DUVAL VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PROGRAM N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-390-2819
DUVAL VIRTUAL ACADEMY FRANCHISE N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-390-2819
DUVAL VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION (COURSE OFFERINGS) N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-390-2037
NORTH SHORE ELEMENTARY N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-924-3081
DUVAL VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION ACADEMY N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-390-2037
HENDRICKS AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-346-5610
SPRING PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-346-5640
JOHN LOVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-630-6790
LAKE FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-924-3024
PAXON SCHOOL/ADVANCED STUDIES N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-693-7583
SOUTHSIDE ESTATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-565-2706
HYDE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-381-3950
BILTMORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-693-7569
RAMONA BOULEVARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-693-7576
SAN PABLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE BEACH 904-247-5947
PACE CENTER FOR GIRLS-JAX N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-448-8002
LOVE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-720-1645
Seaside Community Charter School N/A Jacksonville (904)372-3807
SAN JOSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-739-5260
SAN JOSE PRIMARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-739-5260
BAYVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-381-3920
LAKE LUCINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-745-4916
TERRY PARKER HIGH SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-720-1650
ENGLEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-739-5280
JOHN STOCKTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-381-3955
WOODLAND ACRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-720-1663
ENGLEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-739-5212
SALLYE B. MATHIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-924-3086
EUGENE BUTLER MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-630-6900
PINEDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-381-7490
WINDY HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-565-2700
RUTLEDGE H. PEARSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-924-3077
JEAN RIBAULT HIGH SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-924-3092
CEDAR HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-573-1050
TIMUCUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-573-1130
HIGHLANDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JACKSONVILLE 904-696-8754
Putnam Academy Of Arts And Sciences N/A Palatka (386)326-4212
Kingsfield Elementary School N/A Cantonment (850)937-5200
BRATT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A CENTURY 850-327-6137
BRENTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-595-6800
R. C. LIPSCOMB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-494-5703
JIM C. BAILEY MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-492-6136
NORTHVIEW HIGH SCHOOL N/A CENTURY 850-327-6681
BLUE ANGELS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-457-6356
WEST FLORIDA HIGH SCHOOL/TECHNICAL N/A PENSACOLA 850-941-6200
MOLINO PARK ELEMENTARY N/A MOLINO 850-587-5265
GLOBAL LEARNING ACADEMY N/A PENSACOLA 850-469-6130
N. B. COOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-595-6826
AMIKIDS N/A PENSACOLA 850-453-1910
PACE PROGRAM N/A PENSACOLA 850-595-6085
LAKEVIEW DROPOUT PREVENTION N/A PENSACOLA 850-595-6085
ESCAMBIA SCH. DIST. JAIL PROG. N/A PENSACOLA 850-469-5518
ESCAMBIA CHARTER SCHOOL N/A GONZALEZ 850-937-0500
BEULAH ACADEMY OF SCIENCE N/A PENSACOLA 850-944-2822
HELLEN CARO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-492-0531
JACKIE HARRIS PREPARATORY ACADEMY N/A PENSACOLA 850-432-2273
BYRNEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, INC. N/A CENTURY 850-256-6350
PENSACOLA BEACH CHARTER SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA BEACH 850-934-4020
CAMELOT ACADEMY OF ESCAMBIA COUNTY N/A PENSACOLA 850-595-6080
CAPSTONE ACADEMY N/A PENSACOLA 850-432-1596
A.A. DIXON CHARTER SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE N/A PENSACOLA 850-435-0511
NEWPOINT ACADEMY N/A PENSACOLA 850-308-5312
NEWPOINT PENSACOLA N/A PENSACOLA 850-215-0770
RANSOM MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A CANTONMENT 850-937-2220
CORDOVA PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-595-6830
Escambia Boys' Base N/A Pensacola (850)453-7521
ENSLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-494-5600
ESCAMBIA HIGH SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-453-3221
FERRY PASS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-494-5605
FERRY PASS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-494-5650
JIM ALLEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A CANTONMENT 850-937-2260
MONTCLAIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-595-6969
MYRTLE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-453-7410
NAVY POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-453-7415
OAKCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-595-6980
PENSACOLA HIGH SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-595-1500
PINE MEADOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-494-5630
PLEASANT GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-492-0233
SCENIC HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-494-5635
O. J. SEMMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-595-6975
SHERWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-453-7420
A. K. SUTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-595-6810
CHIPPENS HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A BRISTOL 860-584-3881
FAIRACRES ELEMENTARY N/A LAS CRUCES 505-527-5800
BELLVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-941-6060
J. M. TATE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A CANTONMENT 850-937-2300
ERNEST WARD MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WALNUT HILL 850-327-4283
WARRINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-453-7425
WARRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-453-7440
C. A. WEIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-595-6888
WEST PENSACOLA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-453-7470
J. H. WORKMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-494-5665
REINHERDT HOLM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-494-5610
BRISTOL CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A BRISTOL 860-584-7732
JORNADA ELEMENTARY N/A LAS CRUCES 505-527-5800
BELLVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-941-6080
BROWN BARGE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-494-5640
ESCAMBIA VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PROGRAM N/A PENSACOLA 850-469-5329
ESCAMBIA VIRTUAL ACADEMY FRANCHISE N/A PENSACOLA 850-469-5448
MCMILLIAN LEARNING CENTER N/A PENSACOLA 850-595-6910
LINCOLN PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-494-5620
WOODHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-494-7140
GEORGE STONE AREA VOC-TECH CENTER N/A PENSACOLA 850-941-6200
PINE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-941-6150
LONGLEAF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-941-6110
JUDY ANDREWS N/A PENSACOLA 850-453-7462
ESCAMBIA JUVENILE DETENTION N/A PENSACOLA 850-595-6085
L. D. MCARTHUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-494-5625
ESCAMBIA WESTGATE CENTER N/A PENSACOLA 850-494-5700
LAKEVIEW SPECIAL EDUCATION N/A PENSACOLA 850-432-1207
HOSPITAL & HOMEBOUND N/A PENSACOLA 850-469-5518
BEULAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-941-6180
WASHINGTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-475-5257
PENSACOLA BOY'S BASE SCHOOL N/A PENSACOLA 850-453-7521
COUNTY ADMINISTRATIVE ANNEX N/A PENSACOLA 850-469-5518
BUDDY TAYLOR MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A PALM COAST 386-446-6700
LEWIS E. WADSWORTH ELEMENTARY N/A PALM COAST 386-446-6720
PATHWAYS ACADEMY N/A BUNNELL 386-586-2124
HALL-HALSELL ES N/A VINITA 918-256-6692
WELCH JR-SR HS (JR) N/A WELCH 918-788-3129
WELCH JR-SR HS (SR) N/A WELCH 918-788-3129
WILL ROGERS ES N/A VINITA 918-256-6692
OLD KINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A FLAGLER BEACH 386-517-2060
BUNNELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A BUNNELL 386-437-7533
BELLE TERRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PALM COAST 386-447-1500
HERITAGE ACADEMY PK-12 N/A BUNNELL 386-586-7500
INDIAN TRAILS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A PALM COAST 386-446-6732
RYMFIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PALM COAST 386-206-4600
BROOKFIELD HIGH SCHOOL N/A BROOKFIELD 203-775-7725
IMAGINE SCHOOL AT TOWN CENTER N/A PALM COAST 386-586-0100
REPTON JR HIGH SCH N/A REPTON 251-248-2960
PALM HARBOR ACADEMY N/A PALM COAST 386-447-9692
FLAGLER VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PROGRAM N/A BUNNELL 386-437-7526
IFLAGLER-VIRTUAL FRANCHISE N/A BUNNELL 386-437-7526
MATANZAS HIGH SCHOOL N/A PALM COAST 386-447-1575
FLAGLER-PALM COAST HIGH SCHOOL N/A PALM COAST 386-437-7540
FLAGLER COUNTY ADULT SCHOOL N/A PALM COAST 386-446-7612
FRANKLIN COUNTY LEARNING CENTER PK-12 N/A EASTPOINT 850-670-2810
MILFAY PUBLIC SCHOOL N/A MILFAY 918-968-2802
FRANKLIN COUNTY LEARNING CENTER (ADULT DIVISON) N/A EASTPOINT 850-670-2810
FRANKLIN VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PROGRAM N/A EASTPOINT 407-513-3587
APALACHICOLA BAY CHARTER SCHOOL N/A APALACHICOLA 850-653-1222
FRANKLIN COUNTY SCHOOLS K-12 N/A EASTPOINT 850-670-2800
MACCLENNY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MACCLENNY 904-259-2551
CHANNING HALL N/A DRAPER 801-572-2709
INTECH COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL N/A NORTH LOGAN 435-753-7377
LINCOLN ACADEMY N/A PLEASANT GROVE 801-756-2039
ROCKWELL CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL N/A EAGLE MOUNTAIN 801-789-7625
UTAH CONNECTIONS ACADEMY N/A WOODS CROSS 801-298-6660
VISTA AT ENTRADA SCHOOL OF PERFORMING ARTS AND TEC N/A IVINS 435-673-4110
PREK/KINDERGARTEN CENTER N/A MACCLENNY 904-259-0405
J FRANKLYN KELLER INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL N/A MACCLENNY 904-259-4244
BAKER COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MACCLENNY 904-259-2226
BAKER COUNTY VIRTUAL FRANCHISE N/A MACCLENNY 904-259-7825
BAKER VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PROGRAM (DISTRICT PROVID N/A MACCLENNY 904-259-7825
WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A GLEN ST MARY 904-259-2216
Robert F. Munroe Day School N/A Quincy 850-856-5500
GADSDEN ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL N/A QUINCY 850-627-7557
GREENSBORO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A QUINCY 850-442-6327
DR. EMMITT SMITH N/A CARLSBAD 505-234-3300
CHATTAHOOCHEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A CHATTAHOOCHEE 850-663-4373
GRETNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A GRETNA 850-856-5249
ST. JOHNS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A QUINCY 850-627-3442
STEWART STREET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A QUINCY 850-627-3145
JAMES A. SHANKS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A QUINCY 850-875-8737
GADSDEN ADULT & COMMUNITY EDUCATION CENTER N/A QUINCY 850-875-8324
CARTER PARRAMORE ACADEMY N/A QUINCY 850-627-6030
FLORIDA STATE HOSPITAL N/A CHATTAHOOCHEE 850-663-7246
GADSDEN TECHNICAL INSTITUTE N/A QUINCY 850-875-8324
GEORGE W. MUNROE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A QUINCY 850-875-8800
WEST GADSDEN HIGH SCHOOL N/A GREENSBORO 850-442-9500
HAVANA MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A HAVANA 850-539-2043
GADSDEN VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PROGRAM N/A QUINCY 850-627-9651
EAST GADSDEN HIGH SCHOOL N/A HAVANA 850-539-2126
BOLD STEP INFANT CARE N/A QUINCY 850-627-6030
HEAD START PROGRAM N/A QUINCY 850-627-3861
HAVANA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HAVANA 850-539-2009
HOPE ACADEMY N/A QUINCY 850-627-6030
DICK HOWSER CENTER N/A QUINCY 850-627-9651
CROSSROAD ACADEMY N/A QUINCY 850-875-9626
GADSDEN CENTRAL ACADEMY N/A QUINCY 850-875-7249
DROP BACK IN ACADEMY N/A QUINCY 850-627-6030
Somerset Academy Charter Middle School South Miami Campus N/A South Miami (305)740-0509
CLEORA PUBLIC SCHOOL N/A AFTON 918-256-6401
COLCORD ES N/A COLCORD 918-326-4583
COLCORD HS N/A COLCORD 918-326-4583
GROVE HS N/A GROVE 918-786-3003
GROVE LOWER ES N/A GROVE 918-786-3003
GROVE MS N/A GROVE 918-786-3003
GROVE UPPER ES N/A GROVE 918-786-3003
JAY ES N/A JAY 918-253-4413
JAY HS N/A JAY 918-253-4413
JAY MS N/A JAY 918-253-4413
JAY UPPER ES N/A JAY 918-253-4413
KANSAS ES N/A KANSAS 918-868-2427
KANSAS HS N/A KANSAS 918-868-2427
KANSAS MS N/A KANSAS 918-868-2427
KENWOOD PUBLIC SCHOOL N/A SALINA 918-434-5799
LEACH PUBLIC SCHOOL N/A TWIN OAKS 918-868-2277
MOSELEY PUBLIC SCHOOL N/A COLCORD 918-326-4583
OAKS-MISSION ES N/A TWIN OAKS 918-868-2277
OAKS-MISSION HS N/A TWIN OAKS 918-868-2277
TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL N/A TRENTON 352-463-3210
BELL HIGH SCHOOL N/A BELL 352-463-3232
BELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A BELL 352-463-3275
TRENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TRENTON 352-463-3224
GILCHRIST VIRTUAL FRANCHISE N/A TRENTON 352-463-3200
GILCHRIST VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PROGRAM (DISTRICT PR N/A TRENTON 352-463-3200
MOORE HAVEN JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A MOORE HAVEN 863-946-0811
SEILING ES N/A SEILING 580-922-7381
SEILING JR-SR HS (JR) N/A SEILING 580-922-7381
SEILING JR-SR HS (SR) N/A SEILING 580-922-7381
TALOGA ES N/A TALOGA 580-328-5577
TALOGA HS N/A TALOGA 580-328-5577
VICI ES N/A VICI 580-995-4251
VICI HS N/A VICI 580-995-4251
MOORE HAVEN ADULT EDUCATION CENTER N/A MOORE HAVEN 863-946-2083
LAST CHANCE RANCH N/A VENUS 863-699-3785
DR. HELEN BALDWIN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A CANTERBURY 860-546-9421
MOORE HAVEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MOORE HAVEN 863-946-0737
RCMA-GLADES EARLY CHILDHOOD N/A MOORE HAVEN 863-946-0116
WEST GLADES SCHOOL N/A LABELLE 863-675-3490
HERMOSA ELEMENTARY N/A ARTESIA 505-746-3585
"PEMAYETV EMAHAKV CHARTER ""OUR WAY SCHOOL""" N/A OKEECHOBEE 863-467-2501
PEMAYETV EMAHAKV CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A OKEECHOBEE 863-467-2501
GLADES WEST N/A LABELLE 863-612-0783
GLADES VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PROGRAM N/A MOORE HAVEN 863-946-2083
GLADES VIRTUAL FRANCHISE N/A MOORE HAVEN 863-946-2083
GULF COUNTY ADULT SCHOOL N/A PORT ST JOE 850-227-1744
WEWAHITCHKA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A WEWAHITCHKA 850-639-2476
ARNETT ES N/A ARNETT 580-885-7285
ARNETT HS N/A ARNETT 580-885-7285
FARGO ES N/A FARGO 580-698-2298
FARGO HS N/A FARGO 580-698-2298
GAGE ES N/A GAGE 580-923-7909
GAGE HS N/A GAGE 580-923-7909
SHATTUCK ES N/A SHATTUCK 580-938-2222
SHATTUCK HS N/A SHATTUCK 580-938-2222
CANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A CANTON 860-693-7712
PORT ST. JOE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PORT ST JOE 850-227-1221
CANTON HIGH SCHOOL N/A CANTON 860-693-7707
PORT ST. JOE HIGH SCHOOL N/A PORT ST JOE 850-229-8251
GULF VIRTUAL FRANCHISE N/A PORT ST. JOE 850-229-8256
WEWAHITCHKA HIGH SCHOOL N/A WEWAHITCHKA 850-639-2228
Achiever's Christian Academy N/A Jennings (386) 938-5302
CENTRAL HAMILTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JASPER 386-792-6530
HAMILTON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL N/A JASPER 386-792-6540
TEEN PARENT PROGRAM PK N/A JASPER 386-792-6529
CENTRAL ELEMENTARY N/A CENTRAL 505-537-4011
HAMILTON VTAE SCHOOL N/A JASPER 386-792-6529
NORTH HAMILTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A JENNINGS 386-938-1400
SOUTH HAMILTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A WHITE SPRINGS 386-397-4400
HAMILTON VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PROGRAM N/A JASPER 386-792-6529
HAMILTON VIRTUAL FRANCHISE N/A JASPER 386-792-6522
HAMILTON VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PROGRAM (DISTRICT PRO N/A JASPER 386-792-6522
GREENWOOD SCHOOL N/A JASPER 386-792-6590
HILLTOP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A WAUCHULA 863-773-2750
NORTH WAUCHULA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A WAUCHULA 863-773-2183
HARDEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A WAUCHULA 863-773-3181
ADULT/COMMUNITY EDUCATION N/A WAUCHULA 863-773-3173
HARDEE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A WAUCHULA 863-773-3147
BOWLING GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A BOWLING GREEN 863-375-2288
SOUTHEAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A DECATUR 260-724-3118
CHESHIRE HIGH SCHOOL N/A CHESHIRE 203-250-2511
ZOLFO SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A ZOLFO SPRINGS 863-735-1221
HARDEE VIRTUAL FRANCHISE N/A WAUCHULA 863-773-9058
HARDEE VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PROGRAM (DISTRICT PROVI N/A WAUCHULA 863-773-9058
PIONEER CAREER ACADEMY N/A ZOLFO SPRINGS 863-735-2300
WAUCHULA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A WAUCHULA 863-773-3141
LABELLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LABELLE 863-674-4150
WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A CLEWISTON 863-983-1570
EASTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A CLEWISTON 863-983-1560
CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A CLEWISTON 863-983-1550
LABELLE HIGH SCHOOL N/A LABELLE 863-674-4120
COUNTRY OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LABELLE 863-674-4140
EDWARD A. UPTHEGROVE ELEMENTARY N/A LABELLE 863-612-0750
HOLTVILLE HIGH SCH N/A DEATSVILLE 334-569-3034
LABELLE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A LABELLE 863-674-4646
CLEWISTON HIGH SCHOOL N/A CLEWISTON 863-983-1520
LABELLE ADULT SCHOOL N/A LABELLE 863-674-4118
ALEX MS N/A ALEX 405-785-2605
NINNEKAH JHS N/A NINNEKAH 405-224-4299
SOUTHWEST ES N/A CHICKASHA 405-222-6540
CLEWISTON YOUTH DEVELOPMENTAL ACADEMY N/A CLEWISTON 863-902-4216
LABELLE YOUTH DEVELOPMENTAL ACADEMY N/A LABELLE 863-674-4590
COUNTY WIDE EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT EDUCATION N/A LABELLE 863-674-4166
CLEWISTON MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A CLEWISTON 863-983-1530
REDLAND ELEM SCH N/A WETUMPKA 334-567-1248
CLEWISTON ADULT SCHOOL N/A CLEWISTON 863-983-1578
HENDRY VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PROGRAM N/A CLEWISTON 863-902-4244
WESTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A SPRING HILL 352-797-7080
EASTSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A BROOKSVILLE 352-797-7045
FRANK W. SPRINGSTEAD HIGH SCHOOL N/A SPRING HILL 352-797-7010
FOX CHAPEL MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A SPRING HILL 352-797-7025
SPRING HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A SPRING HILL 352-797-7030
POWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A BROOKSVILLE 352-797-7095
JOHN D. FLOYD K-8 SCHOOL OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE N/A SPRING HILL 352-797-7055
D. S. PARROTT MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A BROOKSVILLE 352-797-7075
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A BROOKSVILLE 352-797-7020
PINE GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A BROOKSVILLE 352-797-7090
WEST HERNANDO MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A BROOKSVILLE 352-797-7035
DELTONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A SPRING HILL 352-797-7040
MOTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A BROOKSVILLE 352-797-7065
CONTRACTED SERVICES N/A MOUNT DORA 352-797-7000
SUNCOAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A SPRING HILL 352-797-7085
ENDEAVOR ACADEMY N/A BROOKSVILLE 352-797-7013
HERNANDO COUNTY JAIL N/A BROOKSVILLE 352-797-3408
CHOCACHATTI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A BROOKSVILLE 352-797-7067
NATURE COAST TECHNICAL HIGH N/A BROOKSVILLE 352-797-7088
CHALLENGER K-8 SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND MATH N/A SPRING HILL 352-797-7024
EXPLORER K-8 N/A SPRING HILL 352-797-7094
WEEKI WACHEE HIGH SCHOOL N/A WEEKI WACHEE 352-797-7029
WINDING WATERS K-8 N/A WEEKI WACHEE 352-797-7092
GULF COAST ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY N/A SPRING HILL 352-688-5092
JARED ELIOT SCHOOL N/A CLINTON 860-664-6503
HERNANDO HIGH SCHOOL N/A BROOKSVILLE 352-797-7015
BROOKSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A BROOKSVILLE 352-797-7014
HERNANDO VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PROGRAM N/A BROOKSVILLE 352-797-7000
HERNANDO ESCHOOL VIRTUAL FRANCHISE N/A BROOKSVILLE 352-797-7013
HERNANDO VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION (COURSE OFFERINGS) N/A BROOKSVILLE 352-797-7013
HERNANDO HIGH SCHOOL/ADULT EDUCATION N/A BROOKSVILLE 352-797-7019
FRANK W. SPRINGSTEAD HIGH/ADUL N/A BROOKSVILLE 352-797-7027
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL-ADULT EDUCATION N/A BROOKSVILLE 352-797-7026
NATURE COAST TECHNICAL HIGH- ADULT N/A BROOKSVILLE 352-797-7091
H.E.A.R.T. LITERACY N/A BROOKSVILLE 352-797-7018
National Summit on Education N/A Tallahassee 850.391.4090
MOSQUERO HIGH N/A MOSQUERO 505-673-2271
AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A AVON PARK 863-452-4355
THE KINDERGARTEN LEARNING CENTER N/A SEBRING 863-314-5281
AVON PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A AVON PARK 863-452-4333
MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A AVON PARK 863-784-0200
SEBRING MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A SEBRING 863-471-5700
LAKE PLACID ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LAKE PLACID 863-699-5070
SEBRING HIGH SCHOOL N/A SEBRING 863-471-5500
AVON PARK HIGH SCHOOL N/A AVON PARK 863-452-4311
LAKE PLACID HIGH SCHOOL N/A LAKE PLACID 863-699-5010
SUN 'N LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A SEBRING 863-471-5464
LAKE COUNTRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LAKE PLACID 863-699-5050
LAKE PLACID MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A LAKE PLACID 863-699-5030
WILLIAM J. JOHNSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A COLCHESTER 860-537-2313
WOODLAWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A SEBRING 863-471-5444
BACON ACADEMY N/A COLCHESTER 860-537-2378
PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A AVON PARK 863-452-4373
HIGHLANDS VIRTUAL INSTRUCTION PROGRAM N/A SEBRING 863-471-5555
HIGHLANDS VIRTUAL FRANCHISE N/A SEBRING 863-471-5555
CRACKER TRAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A SEBRING 863-471-5777
FRED WILD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A SEBRING 863-471-5400
HIGHLANDS COUNTY SCHOOLS JAIL PROGRAM N/A SEBRING 863-471-5555
HIGHLANDS COUNTY HOSPITAL/HOMEBOUND PROGRAM N/A SEBRING 863-471-5555
THE ACADEMY AT YOUTH CARE LANE N/A SEBRING 863-471-5567
NON-ENROLLED PK EXCEPTIONAL ED PROGRAM N/A SEBRING 863-471-5555
ALTERNATIVE UNLIMITED DROP BACK IN ACADEMY N/A SEBRING 863-471-5555
HILL-GUSTAT MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A SEBRING 863-471-5437
Prince Academy N/A Tampa 813-238-9646
DEER PARK ELEMENTARY N/A TAMPA 813-854-6031
Florida Connections Academy N/A TAMPA 813-854-6031
CORK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PLANT CITY 813-757-9353
HAMMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A ODESSA 813-792-5120
CRESTWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-872-5374
BARTELS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-907-6801
CYPRESS CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A RUSKIN 813-671-5167
DAVIDSEN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-558-5300
DESOTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-276-5779
REDDICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A WIMAUMA 813-634-0809
DICKENSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-873-4732
MOSI PARTNERSHIP ELEMENTARY N/A TAMPA 813-983-3989
KIMBELL ELEMENTARY N/A TAMPA 813-983-3900
DOVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A DOVER 813-757-9457
WILLIS PETERS EXCEPTIONAL CENTER N/A DOVER 813-747-9462
ANDERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-272-3075
USF/PATEL PARTNERSHIP ELEMENTARY N/A TAMPA 813-983-3966
METROPOLITAN MINISTRIES PARTNERSHIP ELEMENTARY N/A TAMPA 813-209-1003
DUNBAR ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-276-5677
DURANT HIGH SCHOOL N/A PLANT CITY 813-757-9075
ARMWOOD HIGH SCHOOL N/A SEFFNER 813-744-8040
EAST BAY HIGH SCHOOL N/A GIBSONTON 813-671-5134
EAST BAY ADULT/COMMUNITY CENTER N/A GIBSONTON 813-671-5134
EISENHOWER MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A GIBSONTON 813-671-5121
EDISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-276-5579
EGYPT LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-872-5225
APOLLO BEACH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A APOLLO BEACH 813-671-5172
ERWIN TECHNICAL CENTER N/A TAMPA 813-231-1800
ESSRIG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-975-7307
FARNELL MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-356-1640
FOLSOM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A THONOTOSASSA 813-987-6755
FOSTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-276-5573
SLIGH MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-276-5596
ALONSO HIGH SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-356-1525
FREEDOM HIGH SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-558-1185
FRANKLIN MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-744-8108
GAITHER HIGH SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-975-7340
GAITHER ADULT/COMMUNITY CENTER N/A TAMPA 813-632-6823
GARY ADULT CENTER N/A TAMPA 813-740-7660
GIBSONTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A GIBSONTON 813-671-5100
BALLAST POINT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-272-3070
GORRIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-276-5673
GRADY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-872-5325
GRAHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-276-5408
BELLAMY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-872-5387
GRECO MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A TEMPLE TERRACE 813-987-6926
HERITAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-740-4580
HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-975-7325
HILLSBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-276-5620
BAY CREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-872-5382
HUNTER'S GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-973-7394
IPPOLITO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A RIVERVIEW 813-672-5180
BENITO MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-631-4694
JACKSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PLANT CITY 813-757-9341
JENNINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A SEFFNER 813-740-4575
KENLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-744-8074
KING HIGH SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-744-8333
KINGSWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A BRANDON 813-744-8234
KNIGHTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PLANT CITY 813-757-9333
LAKE MAGDALENE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-975-7625
LANIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-272-3060
MONROE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-272-3020
LEAREY TECHNICAL CENTER N/A TAMPA 813-231-1907
LEE ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-276-5405
LETO HIGH SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-872-5300
LETO ADULT/COMMUNITY CENTER N/A TAMPA 813-872-5300
LIMONA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A BRANDON 813-744-8200
LINCOLN ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL N/A PLANT CITY 813-757-9329
LEWIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TEMPLE TERRACE 813-987-6947
LITHIA SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A VALRICO 813-744-8016
LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-558-1180
LOMAX MAGNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-276-5569
LOPEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A SEFFNER 813-744-8000
LOPEZ EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT EDUCATION CENTER N/A SEFFNER 813-744-8008
LOWRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-855-8178
LUTZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LUTZ 813-949-1452
MABRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-872-5364
BING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-744-8088
MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-272-3050
ALAFIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A VALRICO 813-744-8190
MANGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A SEFFNER 813-744-8208
MANISCALCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LUTZ 813-949-0337
MANN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A BRANDON 813-744-8400
BLAKE HIGH SCHOOL-MAGNET N/A TAMPA 813-272-3422
JUST ELEMENTARY N/A TAMPA 813-276-5708
STEWART MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-276-5691
MARSHALL MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A PLANT CITY 813-757-9360
MARTINEZ MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A LUTZ 813-558-1190
MCDONALD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A SEFFNER 813-744-8154
MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-872-5230
SPRING MEADOW EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER N/A TOWNSEND 302-376-4128
Hillsborough County Public Schools N/A Tampa (813) 272-4000
BRANDON HIGH SCHOOL N/A BRANDON 813-744-8120
BRANDON ADULT/COMMUNITY CENTER N/A BRANDON 813-744-8131
MENDENHALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-872-5221
MENDEZ EXCEPTIONAL CENTER N/A TAMPA 813-276-5630
FERRELL MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-276-5608
MIDDLETON ADULT/COMMUNITY CENTER N/A TAMPA 813-233-3360
MIDDLETON HIGH SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-233-3360
MILES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-975-7337
MINTZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A BRANDON 813-744-8353
MITCHELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-872-5216
MCKITRICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LUTZ 813-558-5427
MORGAN WOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-872-5369
BOYETTE SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A RIVERVIEW 813-671-5060
MORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-975-7373
MULRENNAN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A VALRICO 813-651-2100
NELSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A DOVER 813-651-2120
NORTHWEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-975-7315
OAK GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-356-1532
NEWSOME HIGH SCHOOL N/A LITHIA 813-740-4600
MULLER ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-558-1355
OAK PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-740-7733
MCLANE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A BRANDON 813-744-8100
ORANGE GROVE MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-276-5717
PALM RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-744-8066
PINECREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LITHIA 813-744-8164
RIVERVIEW HIGH SCHOOL N/A RIVERVIEW 813-671-5011
PIZZO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-987-6500
PLANT HIGH SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-272-3033
PLANT CITY HIGH SCHOOL N/A PLANT CITY 813-757-9370
PLANT CITY ADULT/COMMUNITY CENTER N/A PLANT CITY 813-707-7147
PRIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-558-5400
TOMLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A PLANT CITY 813-757-9400
POTTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-276-5564
HILLSBOROUGH ESE CONTRACTED RESIDENTIAL PLACEMENT N/A TAMPA 813-273-7513
PROGRESS VILLAGE MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-671-5110
BEVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LITHIA 813-740-4000
BREWSTER TECHNICAL CENTER N/A TAMPA 813-276-5448
RANDALL MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A LITHIA 813-740-3900
RIVERHILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TEMPLE TERRACE 813-987-6911
WATERS CAREER CENTER N/A TAMPA 813-233-2655
RIVERVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A RIVERVIEW 813-671-5105
ROBINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PLANT CITY 813-757-9424
SIMMONS CAREER CENTER N/A PLANT CITY 813-707-7430
ROBINSON HIGH SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-272-3006
ROBLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-744-8033
RODGERS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A RIVERVIEW 813-671-5288
LAVOY EXCEPTIONAL CENTER N/A TAMPA 813-872-5285
JEFFERSON ADULT/COMMUNITY CENTER N/A TAMPA 813-356-1288
JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-872-5241
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-272-3090
ROLAND PARK K-8 MAGNET SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-872-5212
RUSKIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A RUSKIN 813-671-5177
SCHMIDT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A BRANDON 813-651-2110
SCHWARZKOPF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LUTZ 813-975-6945
SEFFNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A SEFFNER 813-744-8171
SEMINOLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-276-5556
SESSUMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A RIVERVIEW 813-672-5230
SHAW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-975-7366
SHORE ELEMENTARY MAGNET SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-276-5712
SIMMONS EXCEPTIONAL CENTER N/A PLANT CITY 813-707-7430
BROOKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A BRANDON 813-744-8184
ADAMS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-975-7665
BLOOMINGDALE HIGH SCHOOL N/A VALRICO 813-744-8018
SICKLES HIGH SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-631-4742
SOUTH COUNTY CAREER CENTER N/A RUSKIN 813-233-3335
BOWERS-WHITLEY CAREER CENTER N/A TAMPA 813-558-1750
SPRINGHEAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PLANT CITY 813-757-9321
BOWERS/WHITLEY ADULT & COMMUNITY CENTER N/A TAMPA 813-558-1750
FOREST HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TAMPA 813-975-7633