Test Scores, Reviews, Directions for Schools in South Carolina

  1. EdFinder >
  2. South Carolina >

Schools near , South Carolina

School Name

Number of Students

City

Phone number

1--Camperdown Academy N/A Greenville (864) 244-8899
1--North Charleston Creative Arts Elementary School N/A North Charleston 843-529-2831
1--Lucy Beckham High School N/A Mount Pleasant 843-856-6790
1--THOMAS C. CARIO MIDDLE N/A MT. PLEASANT 843-856-4595
1--ST. ANDREWS MIDDLE N/A CHARLESTON 843-763-1533
1--ST. JOHNS HIGH N/A JOHNS ISLAND 843-559-6400
1--R. B. STALL HIGH N/A NORTH CHARLESTON 843-207-3700
1--C.C. BLANEY ELEMENTARY N/A HOLLYWOOD 843-889-3992
1--A. C. CORCORAN ELEMENTARY N/A NORTH CHARLESTON 843-764-2218
1--EDMUND A. BURNS ELEMENTARY N/A CHARLESTON 843-745-7113
1--W. B. GOODWIN ELEMENTARY N/A NORTH CHARLESTON 843-767-5911
1--ST. JAMES SANTEE ELEMENTARY N/A MCCLELLANVILLE 843-723-0863
1--E.B. ELLINGTON ELEMENTARY N/A RAVENEL 843-889-9411
1--GREGG MATHIS CHARTER HIGH (YOUTHBUILD) N/A CHARLESTON 843-557-1611
1--ORANGE GROVE ELEMENTARY CHARTER N/A CHARLESTON 843-763-1520
1--APPLE CHARTER SCHOOL N/A CHARLESTON 843-795-6877
1--MT. PLEASANT ACADEMY N/A MT. PLEASANT 843-849-2826
1--MALCOLM C. HURSEY ELEMENTARY N/A NORTH CHARLESTON 843-745-7105
1--EDITH L. FRIERSON ELEMENTARY N/A WADMALAW ISLAND 843-559-4500
1--ST. ANDREWS SCHOOL OF MATH AND SCIENCE N/A CHARLESTON 843-763-1503
1--C. E. WILLIAMS MIDDLE SCHOOL FOR CREATIVE & SCIENT N/A CHARLESTON 843-763-1529
1--C. E. Williams Middle School for Creative and Scientific Art N/A CHARLESTON 843-763-1529
1--JAMES B. EDWARDS ELEMENTARY N/A MT. PLEASANT 843-849-2805
1--MT. ZION ELEMENTARY N/A JOHNS ISLAND 843-559-3841
1--B. D. LEE ELEMENTARY N/A GAFFNEY 864-489-5748
1--LUTHER L. VAUGHAN ELEMENTARY N/A GAFFNEY 864-489-2424
1--JOHN E. EWING MIDDLE N/A GAFFNEY 864-489-3176
1--CHESTER PARK ELEMENTARY OF INQUIRY N/A CHESTER 803-581-7282
1--CHESTER PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OF LITERACY AND TEC N/A CHESTER 803-581-7275
1--GREAT FALLS COMPLEX N/A GREAT FALLS 803-482-4896
1--SCOTT'S BRANCH HIGH N/A SUMMERTON 803-478-7818
1--SCOTT'S BRANCH MIDDLE N/A SUMMERTON 803-485-7818
1--ST. PAUL ELEMENTARY N/A SUMMERTON 803-485-2043
1--EAST CLARENDON MIDDLE/HIGH N/A TURBEVILLE 843-659-2185
1--F. E. DUBOSE CAREER CENTER N/A MANNING 803-473-2531
1--EDISTO BEACH ELEMENTARY N/A EDISTO BEACH 843-782-4515
1--COLLETON COUNTY HIGH N/A WALTERBORO 843-782-0031
1--JOHN C. CALHOUN ELEMENTARY N/A CALHOUN FALLS 864-418-8016
1--Trinity-Byrnes Collegiate School N/A Darlington (843) 395-9124
1--ST. JOHNS ELEMENTARY N/A DARLINGTON 843-398-2350
1--WASHINGTON ST. ELEMENTARY N/A HARTSVILLE 843-383-3345
1--MAYO HIGH FOR MATH SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY N/A DARLINGTON 843-398-2650
1--CHOICES CHARTER N/A FLORENCE 843-664-8993
1--LATTA ELEMENTARY N/A LATTA 843-752-5295
1--LATTA EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER N/A LATTA 843-752-2711
1--LAKE VIEW MIDDLE N/A LAKE VIEW 843-759-3005
1--J. V. MARTIN JUNIOR HIGH N/A DILLON 843-774-1212
1--JAMES H. SPANN ELEMENTARY N/A SUMMERVILLE 843-873-3050
1--ROLLINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL OF THE ARTS N/A SUMMERVILLE 843-873-3610
1--CHARLES B. DUBOSE MIDDLE N/A SUMMERVILLE 843-875-7012
1--WILLIAM M. REEVES ELEMENTARY N/A SUMMERVILLE 843-695-2450
1--JOSEPH R. PYE ELEMENTARY N/A LADSON 843-695-2979
1--HARLEYVILLE-RIDGEVILLE ELEMENTARY N/A DORCHESTER 843-462-7671
1--ST. GEORGE MIDDLE N/A ST. GEORGE 843-563-3171
1--WILLIAMS MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY N/A ST. GEORGE 843-563-3231
1--CLAY HILL MIDDLE N/A RIDGEVILLE 843-851-7386
1--DORCHESTER COUNTY CAREER AND TECHNOLOGY CENTER N/A DORCHESTER 843-563-2361
1--FOX CREEK CHARTER HIGH N/A NORTH AUGUSTA 803-613-9435
1--W. E. PARKER ELEMENTARY N/A NORTH AUGUSTA 803-637-4020
1--MCCROREY-LISTON ELEMENTARY N/A BLAIR 803-635-9490
1--Millbrook Elementary N/A Aiken (803)641-2580
1--RIDGE SPRING MONETTA HIGH N/A MONETTA 803-685-2100
1--M. B. KENNEDY MIDDLE N/A AIKEN 803-641-2470
1--J. D. LEVER ELEMENTARY N/A AIKEN 803-641-2760
1--EAST AIKEN ELEMENTARY N/A AIKEN 803-641-2450
1--NORTH AIKEN ELEMENTARY/PINECREST ANNEX N/A AIKEN 803-641-2690
1--RIDGE SPRING MONETTA ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE N/A RIDGE SPRING 803-685-2000
1--MIDLAND VALLEY PREPARATORY N/A GRANITEVILLE 803-594-1028
1--NORTH VISTA ELEMENTARY N/A FLORENCE 843-664-8159
1--MOORE INTERMEDIATE N/A FLORENCE 843-664-8171
1--HENRY L. SNEED MIDDLE N/A FLORENCE 843-673-1199
1--RONALD E. MCNAIR MIDDLE N/A LAKE CITY 843-374-8651
1--LAKE CITY ELEMENTARY N/A LAKE CITY 843-374-2353
1--MAIN STREET ELEMENTARY N/A LAKE CITY 843-374-2221
1--J. PAUL TRULUCK MIDDLE N/A LAKE CITY 843-374-8685
1--J. Paul Truluck Creative Arts And Science Magnet N/A LAKE CITY 843-374-8685
1--J. C. LYNCH ELEMENTARY N/A COWARD 843-389-3323
1--LAKE CITY EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER N/A LAKE CITY 843-374-3321
1--BROWN'S FERRY ELEMENTARY N/A GEORGETOWN 843-527-1325
1--THOMAS E. KERNS ELEMENTARY N/A GREENVILLE 864-355-1300
1--A.J. WHITTENBURG ELEMENTARY N/A GREENVILLE 864-452-0500
1--Southside Christian School N/A Simpsonville (864) 234-7575
1--J. L. MANN HIGH ACADEMY N/A GREENVILLE 864-355-6300
1--PLAIN ELEMENTARY N/A SIMPSONVILLE 864-355-7700
1--CAROLINA ACADEMY N/A GREENVILLE 864-355-2300
1--LEAD ACADEMY CHARTER N/A GREENVILLE 864-770-1790
1--Calvary Christian School N/A Greer, SC (864) 877-5555
1--J. HARLEY BONDS CAREER CENTER N/A GREER 864-355-8080
1--Gateway Elementary N/A Travelers Rest (864)355-5200
1--ELEANOR S. RICE ELEMENTARY N/A GREENWOOD 864-941-5660
1--WARE SHOALS ELEMENTARY N/A WARE SHOALS 864-456-2711
1--NINETY SIX HIGH N/A NINETY SIX 864-543-2911
1--NINETY SIX ELEMENTARY N/A NINETY SIX 864-543-4995
1--NINETY SIX PRIMARY N/A NINETY SIX 864-543-3112
1--G. FRANK RUSSELL CAREER CENTER N/A GREENWOOD 864-941-5750
1--ST. JAMES ELEMENTARY N/A MYRTLE BEACH 843-650-8220
1--NORTH MYRTLE BEACH PRIMARY N/A NORTH MYRTLE BEACH 843-663-0195
1--FORESTBROOK ELEMENTARY N/A MYRTLE BEACH 843-236-8100
1--ST. JAMES MIDDLE N/A MYRTLE BEACH 843-650-5543
1--NORTH MYRTLE BEACH ELEMENTARY N/A LITTLE RIVER 843-399-8800
1--ST. JAMES HIGH N/A MURRELLS INLET 843-650-5600
1--NORTH MYRTLE BEACH INTERMEDIATE N/A LITTLE RIVER 843-399-2204
1--Chabad Jewish Academy N/A Myrtle Beach (843) 448-0035
1--RIDGELAND MIDDLE N/A RIDGELAND 843-717-1400
1--RIDGELAND HIGH N/A RIDGELAND 843-717-1500
1--HARDEEVILLE MIDDLE/HIGH N/A HARDEEVILLE 843-784-8600
1--2020 Conference - 43rd Annual South Carolina Association for Middle Level Education Conference N/A West Columbia 803.261.6117
1--BARON DEKALB ELEMENTARY N/A CAMDEN 803-432-2483
1--MT. PISGAH ELEMENTARY N/A KERSHAW 803-475-6791
1--LESLIE M. STOVER MIDDLE N/A ELGIN 803-438-7414
1--DOBY'S MILL ELEMENTARY N/A LUGOFF 803-438-4055
1--APPLIED TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION CENTER N/A CAMDEN 803-425-8982
1--Indian Land Middle School N/A INDIAN LAND 803-578-2500
1--A. R. RUCKER MIDDLE N/A LANCASTER 803-416-8555
1--Harrisburg Elementary N/A Indian Land (803)283-8484
1--INDIAN LAND MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A Indian Land (803)578-2500
1--SOUTHSIDE EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER N/A LANCASTER 803-283-3915
1--FAIRFAX ELEMENTARY N/A FAIRFAX 803-632-2536
1--E. B. MORSE ELEMENTARY N/A LAURENS 864-984-7777
1--GRAY COURT OWINGS ELEMENTARY N/A GRAY COURT 864-876-2131
1--HICKORY TAVERN MIDDLE N/A GRAY COURT 864-575-4301
1--GRAY COURT OWINGS MIDDLE N/A GRAY COURT 864-876-2171
1--HICKORY TAVERN ELEMENTARY N/A GRAY COURT 864-575-2126
1--BELL STREET MIDDLE N/A CLINTON 864-833-0807
1--M. S. BAILEY CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER N/A CLINTON 864-833-0836
1--WHITE KNOLL ELEMENTARY N/A WEST COLUMBIA 803-821-4500
1--Irmo High School N/A Columbia (803)476-3000
1--Irmo Middle School N/A Columbia (803)476-3000
1--BROOKLAND-CAYCE SENIOR HIGH N/A CAYCE 803-791-5000
1--R. H. FULMER MIDDLE N/A WEST COLUMBIA 803-822-5660
1--BROOKLAND CAYCE NO. 1 ELEMENTARY N/A WEST COLUMBIA 803-739-4075
1--R. EARLE DAVIS EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER FOR TECHNOLO N/A CAYCE 803-739-4080
1--CYRIL B. BUSBEE CREATIVE ARTS ACADEMY N/A CAYCE 803-739-4070
1--CLAUDE A. TAYLOR ELEMENTARY N/A CAYCE 803-739-4180
1--HERBERT A. WOOD ELEMENTARY N/A WEST COLUMBIA 803-755-7420
1--FRANCES F. MACK INTERMEDIATE N/A GASTON 803-794-8369
1--CHAPIN ELEMENTARY N/A CHAPIN 803-575-5900
1--CROSSROADS MIDDLE N/A COLUMBIA 803-732-8300
1--H. E. CORLEY ELEMENTARY N/A IRMO 803-476-4001
1--CHAPIN MIDDLE N/A CHAPIN 803-575-5700
1--MARION HIGH N/A MARION 843-423-2571
1--MARION INTERMEDIATE N/A MARION 843-423-8345
1--EASTERLING PRIMARY N/A MARION 843-423-8335
1--JOHNAKIN MIDDLE N/A MARION 843-423-8360
1--MCCORMICK ELEMENTARY N/A MULLINS 843-464-3760
1--NORTH MULLINS PRIMARY N/A MULLINS 843-464-3750
1--MULLINS HIGH N/A MULLINS 843-464-3710
1--PALMETTO MIDDLE N/A MULLINS 843-464-3730
1--BRITTON'S NECK ELEMENTARY N/A GRESHAM 843-362-3510
1--CREEK BRIDGE HIGH N/A MARION 843-362-3500
1--MARION COUNTY TECHNICAL EDUCATION CENTER N/A MARION 843-423-1941
1--BENNETTSVILLE ELEMENTARY N/A BENNETTSVILLE 843-479-5938
1--BENNETTSVILLE MIDDLE N/A BENNETTSVILLE 843-479-5941
1--BOUNDARY STREET ELEMENTARY N/A NEWBERRY 803-321-2616
1--JAMES M. BROWN ELEMENTARY N/A WALHALLA 864-886-4470
1--OAKWAY INTERMEDIATE N/A WESTMINSTER 864-886-4510
1--FRED P. HAMILTON CAREER CENTER N/A SENECA 864-886-4425
1--ST. JAMES-GAILLARD ELEMENTARY N/A EUTAWVILLE 803-492-7927
1--ELLOREE ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE N/A ELLOREE 803-897-2233
1--SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING AND MATHEMATICS MAG N/A HOLLY HILL 803-469-1566
1--ROBERT E. HOWARD MIDDLE N/A ORANGEBURG 803-534-5470
1--WILLIAM J. CLARK MIDDLE N/A ORANGEBURG 803-531-2200
1--ORANGEBURG CONSOLITATED SCHOOL DISTRICT FIVE TECHN N/A ORANGEBURG 803-536-4473
1--R. C. EDWARDS MIDDLE N/A CENTRAL 864-397-4200
1--A. R. LEWIS ELEMENTARY N/A PICKENS 864-397-1300
1--D. W. DANIEL HIGH N/A CENTRAL 864-397-2900
1--RICHARD H. GETTYS MIDDLE N/A EASLEY 864-397-3900
1--C. A. JOHNSON HIGH N/A COLUMBIA 803-253-7092
1--W.J. KEENAN HIGH N/A COLUMBIA 803-714-2500
1--South Carolina Virtual Charter School N/A COLUMBIA (803)253-6222
1--ST. ANDREWS MIDDLE N/A COLUMBIA 803-731-8910
1--W. G. SANDERS MIDDLE N/A COLUMBIA 803-735-3445
1--A. J. LEWIS GREENVIEW ELEMENTARY N/A COLUMBIA 803-735-3417
1--A. C. MOORE ELEMENTARY N/A COLUMBIA 803-343-2910
1--E.E. TAYLOR ELEMENTARY N/A COLUMBIA 803-343-2924
1--H. B. RHAME ELEMENTARY N/A COLUMBIA 803-731-8900
1--MIDLANDS MATH AND BUSINESS ACADEMY CHARTER N/A COLUMBIA 803-799-5101
1--J. P. THOMAS ELEMENTARY N/A COLUMBIA 803-735-3430
1--W. A. PERRY MIDDLE N/A COLUMBIA 803-256-6347
1--A. C. FLORA HIGH N/A COLUMBIA 803-738-7300
1--SAMUEL A. HEYWARD CAREER AND TECHNOLOGY CENTER N/A COLUMBIA 803-735-3343
1--L. W. CONDER ELEMENTARY N/A COLUMBIA 803-736-8720
1--L. B. NELSON ELEMENTARY N/A COLUMBIA 803-736-8730
1--E. L. WRIGHT MIDDLE N/A COLUMBIA 803-736-8740
1--RIDGE VIEW HIGH N/A COLUMBIA 803-699-2999
1--BLYTHEWOOD MIDDLE N/A BLYTHEWOOD 803-691-6850
1--LAKE CAROLINA ELEMENTARY N/A BLYTHEWOOD 803-714-1300
1--KELLY MILL MIDDLE N/A BLYTHEWOOD 803-691-7210
1--MT. LEBANON ELEMENTARY N/A PENDELTON 864-403-2400
1--T. L. HANNA HIGH N/A ANDERSON 864-260-5110
1--LAKESIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL OF INQUIRY AND INNOVATION N/A ANDERSON 864-260-5135
1--MCCANTS MIDDLE N/A ANDERSON 864-260-5145
1--CONCORD ELEMENTARY N/A ANDERSON 864-260-5105
1--HOMELAND PARK ELEMENTARY N/A ANDERSON 864-260-5125
1--WESTSIDE HIGH N/A ANDERSON 864-260-5260
1--NEVITT FOREST COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF INNOVATION N/A ANDERSON 864-260-5190
1--VARENNES ACADEMY OF COMMUNICATION AND TECHNOLOGY N/A ANDERSON 864-260-5215
1--WHITEHALL ELEMENTARY N/A ANDERSON 864-260-5255
1--MIDWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND ENGINEERIN N/A ANDERSON 864-716-3800
1--ROBERT ANDERSON MIDDLE N/A ANDERSON 864-716-3890
1--GLENVIEW MIDDLE N/A ANDERSON 864-716-4060
1--WEST MARKET EARLY CHILDHOOD AND EDUCATION CENTER N/A ANDERSON 864-260-5200
1--SOUTH FANT EARLY CHILDHOOD AND EDUCATION CENTER N/A ANDERSON 864-260-5225
1--T. E. MABRY MIDDLE N/A INMAN 864-472-8402
1--CAMPOBELLO-GRAMLING ELEMENTARY N/A CAMPOBELLO 864-472-9110
1--O. P. EARLE ELEMENTARY N/A LANDRUM 864-457-3416
1--JAMES H. HENDRIX ELEMENTARY N/A BOILING SPRINGS 864-578-1288
1--CARLISLE-FOSTER'S GROVE ELEMENTARY N/A CHESNEE 864-578-2215
1--JAMES F. BYRNES HIGH N/A DUNCAN 864-949-2355
1--D. R. HILL MIDDLE N/A LYMAN 864-949-2370
1--WELLFORD ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHOLOGY N/A WELLFORD 864-949-2385
1--L. E. GABLE MIDDLE N/A ROEBUCK 864-576-3500
1--R. P. DAWKINS MIDDLE N/A MOORE 864-595-8088
1--JESSE S. BOBO ELEMENTARY N/A SPARTANBURG 864-576-2085
1--E. P. TODD N/A SPARTANBURG 864-594-4475
1--CLEVELAND ELEMENTARY N/A SPARTANBURG 864-594-4444
1--SPARTANBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT SEVEN EARLY LEARNING C N/A SPARTANBURG 864-594-4465
1--PINE ST. ELEMENTARY N/A SPARTANBURG 864-594-4470
1--W. HERBERT CHAPMAN ELEMENTARY N/A SPARTANBURG 864-594-4400
1--MARY H. WRIGHT ELEMENTARY N/A SPARTANBURG 864-594-4477
1--PINE STREET ELEMENTARY N/A SPARTANBURG 864-594-4513
1--R. D. ANDERSON APPLIED TECHNOLOGY CENTER N/A MOORE 864-576-5020
1--H. B. SWOFFORD CAREER CENTER N/A INMAN 864-592-2790
1--R. E. DAVIS ELEMENTARY N/A SUMTER 803-495-3247
1--OAKLAND ELEMENTARY N/A SUMTER 803-499-3366
1--F. J. DELAINE ELEMENTARY N/A WEDGEFIELD 803-494-2661
1--SUMTER COUNTY CAREER CENTER N/A SUMTER 803-481-8575
1--JONESVILLE ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE N/A JONESVILLE 864-674-5518
1--D. P. COOPER ELEMENTARY N/A SALTERS 843-387-5426
1--C. E. MURRAY HIGH N/A GREELEYVILLE 843-426-2121
1--W.M. ANDERSON PRIMARY N/A KINGSTREE 843-355-5493
1--HEMINGWAY MIDDLE N/A HEMINGWAY 843-558-2721
1--WILLIAMSBURG COUNTY MAGNET SCHOOL OF THE ARTS N/A KINGSTREE 843-355-1506
1--YOUTH ACADEMY CHARTER N/A KINGSTREE 843-355-5424
1--KINGSTREE MIDDLE N/A KINGSTREE 843-355-6823
1--Cane Bay Middle N/A Summerville (843)899-1857
1--Carolina Voyager Charter N/A Charleston (843)203-3891
1--Northside Elementary N/A Walterboro (843)782-0015
1--Hughes Academy Of Science And Technology N/A Greenville (864)355-6200
1--Myrtle Beach Elementary N/A Myrtle Beach (843)626-5831
1--Hardeeville-Ridgeland Middle N/A Hardeeville (843)310-1898
1--Lowcountry Montessori School N/A Beaufort (843)322-0577
1--East Link Academy N/A Greenville (864)775-1818
1--HAROLD C. JOHNSON ELEMENTARY N/A YORK 803-818-6040
1--FLOYD D. JOHNSON TECHNOLOGY CENTER N/A YORK 803-684-1910
1--W. C. SULLIVAN MIDDLE N/A ROCK HILL 803-981-1450
1--SUNSET PARK ELEMENTARY N/A ROCK HILL 803-981-1260
1--THE CHILDREN'S SCHOOL AT SYLVIA CIRCLE N/A ROCK HILL 803-981-1380
1--CHILDREN'S ATTENTION CHARTER N/A ROCK HILL 803-328-6555
1--Pleasant Knoll Middle School N/A FORT MILL (803)835-3721
1--Riverwalk Academy N/A Rock Hill (803)327-8400
1--MARY L. DINKINS HIGHER LEARNING ACADEMY N/A BISHOPVILLE 803-483-3000
1--SC WHITMORE N/A CHAPIN 866-476-6416
1--Lowcountry Leadership Charter School N/A Meggett (843)889-5527
1--York Preparatory Academy N/A Rock Hill (803)324-4400
1--PALMETTO STATE E-CADEMY N/A COLUMBIA 803-227-6670
1--SPARTANBURG CHARTER SCHOOL N/A SPARTANBURG 864-621-3882
1--LAKE CITY COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMY N/A LAKE CITY 843-374-0128
1--CAREER AND TECHNOLOGY CENTER OF ANDERSON 1 AND 2 N/A WILLIAMSTON 864-847-4121
1--RICHARD CARROLL PRIMARY N/A BAMBERG 803-245-3043
1--RICHARD CARROLL ELEMENTARY N/A BAMBERG 803-245-3047
1--FELTON LABORATORY N/A ORANGEBURG 803-536-7034
1--JOHN DE LA HOWE N/A MCCORMICK 864-391-0410
1--WILLOW LANE N/A COLUMBIA 803-896-9249
1--BIRCHWOOD HIGH N/A COLUMBIA 803-896-9114
1--STEVENSON HIGH N/A COLUMBIA 803-896-1873
1--LIEBER HIGH N/A RIDGEVILLE 843-896-3701
1--MCCORMICK CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTION N/A MCCORMICK 864-734-0330
1--ALLENDALE CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTION N/A FAIRFAX 803-734-0653
1--BROAD RIVER ROAD CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTION N/A COLUMBIA 803-896-2853
1--LEATH WOMEN'S CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTION N/A GREENWOOD 864-896-1041
1--KERSHAW CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTION N/A KERSHAW 803-896-3343
1--KIRKLAND INSTITUTE N/A COLUMBIA 803-896-2714
1--MANNING CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTION N/A COLUMBIA 803-935-6090
1--PERRY CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTION N/A PELZER 864-243-4700
1--GOVERNOR'S SCHOOL FOR ARTS AND HUMANITIES N/A GREENVILLE 864-282-3777
1--GOVERNOR SCHOOL SCIENCE & MATH N/A HARTSVILLE 843-383-3903
1--Guinyard-Butler Middle N/A Barnwell (803)541-1370
1--LADY'S ISLAND MIDDLE N/A BEAUFORT 843-322-3167
1--LADY'S ISLAND ELEMENTARY N/A BEAUFORT 843-322-2292
1--River Ridge Academy N/A Bluffton (843)836-4600
1--MICHAEL C. RILEY ELEMENTARY N/A BLUFFTON 843-706-8369
1--SHELL POINT ELEMENTARY N/A BEAUFORT 843-322-2825
1--ST. HELENA ELEMENTARY N/A ST. HELENA ISLAND 843-838-0367
1--JOSEPH S. SHANKLIN ELEMENTARY N/A BEAUFORT 843-466-3461
1--H. E. MCCRACKEN MIDDLE N/A BLUFFTON 843-706-8700
1--BLUFFTON HIGH N/A BLUFFTON 843-706-8809
1--HILTON HEAD ISLAND SCHOOL FOR THE CREATIVE ARTS N/A HILTON HEAD ISLAND 843-342-4101
1--HILTON HEAD ISLAND INTERNATIONAL BACCALAUREATE ELE N/A HILTON HEAD ISLAND 843-342-4206
1--ROBERT SMALLS MIDDLE N/A BEAUFORT 843-322-2535
1--Belvedere Elementary N/A Belvedere (803)442-6330
1--1010 Wren School Road N/A Piedmont (864)850-5930
1--J. K. GOURDIN ELEMENTARY N/A PINEVILLE 843-567-3637
1--HENRY E. BONNER ELEMENTARY N/A MONCKS CORNER 843-899-8950
1--ST. STEPHEN ELEMENTARY N/A ST. STEPHEN 843-567-2813
1--ST. STEPHEN MIDDLE N/A ST. STEPHEN 843-567-3128
1--HANAHAN ELEMENTARY N/A HANAHAN 843-553-3290
1--ST. MATTHEWS K-8 SCHOOL N/A ST. MATTHEWS 803-655-2750
1--NORTH MYRTLE BEACH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL N/A Longs 8433997181

Libraries near , South Carolina

Library

City

Phone number

AIKEN COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY AIKEN 8036422022
BAMBERG COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY BAMBERG 8032453022
BARNWELL COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY BARNWELL 8032593612
EDGEFIELD COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY EDGEFIELD 8036374025
NANCY CARSON LIBRARY NORTH AUGUSTA 8032795767
BLACKVILLE LIBRARY BLACKVILLE 8032842295
DENMARK LIBRARY DENMARK 8037934511
MOBLEY (JOHNSTON) BRANCH LIBRARY JOHNSTON 8032755157
NEW ELLENTON LIBRARY NEW ELLENTON 8036527845
TRENTON BRANCH LIBRARY TRENTON 8032752538
NANCY BONNETTE LIBRARY WAGENER 8035645396
WILLISTON LIBRARY WILLISTON 8032663027
JACKSON BRANCH LIBRARY JACKSON 8034713811
MIDLAND VALLEY BRANCH LIBRARY LANGLEY 8035937379
ABBE REGIONAL LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE AIKEN 8036427575
ALLENDALE HAMPTON JASPER REGIONAL LIBRARY ALLENDALE 8035843513
HAMPTON COUNTY LIBRARY HAMPTON 8039437528
JASPER COUNTY LIBRARY RIDGELAND 8437267744
HARDEEVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY HARDEEVILLE 8437843426
AHJ LIBRARY ANNEX - BOOKMOBILE HAMPTON 8039432994
ESTILL PUBLIC LIBRARY ESTILL 8036254560
ANDERSON COUNTY LIBRARY ANDERSON 8642604500
JENNIE ERWIN BRANCH LIBRARY HONEA PATH 8643697751
BELTON BRANCH LIBRARY BELTON 8643388330
LANDER MEMORIAL REGIONAL LIBRARY WILLIAMSTON 8648475238
PENDLETON BRANCH LIBRARY PENDLETON 8646463923
POWDERSVILLE BRANCH LIBRARY EASLEY 8642951190
PIEDMONT BRANCH LIBRARY PIEDMONT 8648456534
IVA BRANCH LIBRARY IVA 8643486150
ANDERSON COUNTY LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE ANDERSON 8642604500
WESTSIDE COMMUNITY CENTER BRANCH ANDERSON 8642604460
BEAUFORT COUNTY LIBRARY BEAUFORT 8432556430
BLUFFTON BRANCH LIBRARY BLUFFTON 8432556490
HILTON HEAD ISLAND LIBRARY HILTON HEAD ISLAND 8432556500
LOBECO BRANCH LIBRARY LOBECO 8432556475
SAINT HELENA BRANCH LIBRARY ST HELENA ISLAND 8432556486
BERKELEY COUNTY LIBRARY: HANAHAN HANAHAN 8437475400
BERKELEY COUNTY LIBRARY: ST. STEPHEN ST. STEPHEN 8435674862
BERKELEY COUNTY LIBRARY: GOOSE CREEK GOOSE CREEK 8435721376
BERKELEY COUNTY LIBRARY: MONCKS CORNER MONCKS CORNER 8437194243
BERKELEY COUNTY LIBRARY: DANIEL ISLAND DANIEL ISLAND 8434712952
BERKELEY COUNTY LIBRARY: SANGAREE SUMMERVILLE 8436951208
CALHOUN COUNTY LIBRARY ST. MATTHEWS 8038743389
CALHOUN COUNTY LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE ST. MATTHEWS 8038743389
CHAPIN MEMORIAL LIBRARY MYRTLE BEACH 8439181275
VILLAGE BRANCH LIBRARY MT. PLEASANT 8438849741
COOPER RIVER MEMORIAL BRANCH CHARLESTON 8437442489
EDISTO BRANCH LIBRARY EDISTO ISLAND 8438692355
EDGAR ALLAN POE BRANCH LIBRARY SULLIVAN'S ISLAND 8438833914
MCCLELLANVILLE BRANCH LIBRARY MCCLELLANVILLE 8438873699
FOLLY BEACH BRANCH LIBRARY FOLLY BEACH 8435882001
ST. PAUL'S BRANCH LIBRARY HOLLYWOOD 8438893600
JOHN L. DART BRANCH LIBRARY CHARLESTON 8437227550
JAMES ISLAND BRANCH LIBRARY CHARLESTON 8437956679
WEST ASHLEY BRANCH LIBRARY CHARLESTON 8437666635
CHARLESTON COUNTY LIBRARY CHARLESTON 8438056801
CHARLESTON COUNTY LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE CHARLESTON 8438056801
DORCHESTER ROAD REGIONAL LIBRARY N. CHARLESTON 8035526466
MT. PLEASANT REGIONAL LIBRARY MT. PLEASANT 8438496161
OTRANTO ROAD REGIONAL LIBRARY N. CHARLESTON 8435724094
ST. ANDREWS PARISH REGIONAL LIBRARY CHARLESTON 8437662546
JOHN'S ISLAND REGIONAL LIBRARY JOHN'S ISLAND 8435591945
BLACKSBURG PUBLIC LIBRARY BLACKSBURG 8648392630
CHEROKEE COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE GAFFNEY 8644872711
CHEROKEE COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY GAFFNEY 8644872711
CHESTER COUNTY LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE CHESTER 8033778145
GREAT FALLS BRANCH LIBRARY GREAT FALLS 8034822149
CHESTER COUNTY LIBRARY CHESTER 8033778145
LEWISVILLE COMMUNITY LIBRARY RICHBURG 8037897800
MATHESON MEMORIAL LIBRARY CHERAW 8435373571
PAGELAND COMMUNITY LIBRARY PAGELAND 8436726930
FANNIE D. LOWRY MEMORIAL LIBRARY JEFFERSON 8436583966
MCBEE DEPOT LIBRARY MCBEE 8433357515
CHESTERFIELD COUNTY LIBRARY SYSTEM CHESTERFIELD 8436237489
CLARENDON COUNTY LIBRARY SYSTEM MANNING 8034358633
CLARENDON COUNTY LIBRARY SYSTEM BOOKMOBILE MANNING 8034358633
COLLETON COUNTY MEMORIAL LIBRARY WALTERBORO 8435495621
EDISTO BEACH LIBRARY EDISTO ISLAND 8438692499
COLLETON COUNTY MEMORIAL LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE WATERBORO 8435495621
HARTSVILLE MEMORIAL LIBRARY HARTSVILLE 8433325115
LAMAR DISTRICT LIBRARY LAMAR 8433265524
SOCIETY HILL LIBRARY SOCIETY HILL 8433780026
DARLINGTON COUNTY LIBRARY SYSTEM DARLINGTON 8433984940
SADIE CARMICHAEL BRANCH LIBRARY (LAKE VIEW) LAKE VIEW 8037592692
DILLON COUNTY LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE DILLON 8437740330
DILLON COUNTY LIBRARY SYSTEM DILLON 8437740330
LATTA BRANCH LIBRARY LATTA 8437525389
SUMMERVILLE BRANCH LIBRARY SUMMERVILLE 8438715075
DORCHESTER COUNTY LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE ST. GEORGE 8435639189
DORCHESTER COUNTY LIBRARY: SAINT GEORGE ST. GEORGE 8435639189
FAIRFIELD COUNTY LIBRARY WINNSBORO 8036354971
FAIRFIELD COUNTY LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE WINNSBORO 8036354971
RIDGEWAY BRANCH LIBRARY RIDGEWAY 8033372068
JOHNSONVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY JOHNSONVILLE 8433862052
LAKE CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY LAKE CITY 8433948071
OLANTA PUBLIC LIBRARY OLANTA 8433964287
TIMMONSVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY TIMMONSVILLE 8433462941
FLORENCE COUNTY LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE FLORENCE 8436628424
FLORENCE COUNTY LIBRARY FLORENCE 8436628424
PAMPLICO BRANCH LIBRARY PAMPLICO 8434137077
GEORGETOWN COUNTY LIBRARY GEORGETOWN 8435453304
ANDREWS BRANCH LIBRARY ANDREWS 8435453621
GEORGETOWN COUNTY LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE GEORGETOWN 8435453300
WACCAMAW BRANCH LIBRARY PAWLEY'S ISLAND 8435453623
CARVER'S BAY BRANCH LIBRARY HEMINGWAY 8435453515
GREENVILLE COUNTY LIBRARY: HUGHES LIBRARY GREENVILLE 8642425000
AUGUSTA ROAD BRANCH GREENVILLE 8642770161
BEREA BRANCH GREENVILLE 8642461695
PELHAM ROAD BRANCH GREENVILLE 8642886688
FOUNTAIN INN BRANCH FOUNTAIN INN 8648622576
GREER BRANCH GREER 8648778722
MAULDIN BRANCH GREENVILLE 8642777397
SIMPSONVILLE BRANCH SIMPSONVILLE 8649639031
TRAVELERS REST BRANCH TRAVELERS REST 8648343650
TAYLORS BRANCH TAYLORS 8642685955
ANDERSON ROAD BRANCH GREENVILLE 8642695210
GREENVILLE COUNTY LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE GREENVILLE 8642425238
CONWAY LIBRARY CONWAY 8439157323
AYNOR LIBRARY AYNOR 8433583324
NORTH MYRTLE BEACH LIBRARY NORTH MYRTLE BEACH 8439155281
LORIS LIBRARY LORIS 8437568101
SURFSIDE BEACH LIBRARY SURFSIDE BEACH 8439155280
HORRY COUNTY MEMORIAL LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE CONWAY 8432481544
SOCASTEE LIBRARY MYRTLE BEACH 8432154700
BUCKSPORT LIBRARY CONWAY 8433971950
LITTLE RIVER LIBRARY LITTLE RIVER 8433995541
GREEN SEA FLOYDS LIBRARY GREEN SEA 8433920994
CAMDEN LIBRARY CAMDEN 8034251508
BETHUNE BRANCH LIBRARY BETHUNE 8033348420
KERSHAW COUNTY LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE CAMDEN 8034242353
ELGIN BRANCH LIBRARY ELGIN 8034387881
LANCASTER COUNTY LIBRARY SYSTEM LANCASTER 8032851502
KERSHAW BRANCH LIBRARY KERSHAW 8034752609
LANCASTER COUNTY LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE LANCASTER 8032851502
DEL WEBB LIBRARY AT INDIAN LAND INDIAN LAND 8035489260
LAURENS COUNTY LIBRARY SYSTEM LAURENS 8646817323
CLINTON PUBLIC LIBRARY CLINTON 8648331853
LAURENS COUNTY LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE LAURENS 8646817323
LEE COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY SYSTEM BISHOPVILLE 8034845921
LEE COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE BISHOPVILLE 8034845921
LEXINGTON COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY SYSTEM LEXINGTON 8037852600
CAYCE-WEST COLUMBIA BRANCH LIBRARY WEST COLUMBIA 8037946791
BATESBURG-LEESVILLE BRANCH LIBRARY BATESBURG 8035329223
IRMO BRANCH LIBRARY COLUMBIA 8037987880
PELION BRANCH LIBRARY PELION 8037853272
CHAPIN BRANCH LIBRARY CHAPIN 8033455479
GASTON BRANCH LIBRARY GASTON 8037913208
SWANSEA BRANCH LIBRARY SWANSEA 8037853519
GILBERT BRANCH LIBRARY GILBERT 8037855387
LEXINGTON COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE LEXINGTON 8037852649
SOUTH CONGAREE - PINE RIDGE BRANCH WEST COLUMBIA 8037853050
MCCORMICK COUNTY LIBRARY MCCORMICK 8648522821
MARION COUNTY LIBRARY MARION 8434238300
MULLINS LIBRARY MULLINS 8434649621
NICHOLS LIBRARY NICHOLS 8435262641
MARION COUNTY LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE MARION 8434238300
MARLBORO COUNTY LIBRARY SYSTEM BENNETTSVILLE 8434795630
MARLBORO COUNTY LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE BENNETTSVILLE 8034795630
OCONEE COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY WALHALLA 8646384133
SENECA BRANCH LIBRARY SENECA 8648824855
WESTMINSTER BRANCH LIBRARY WESTMINSTER 8646473215
SALEM BRANCH LIBRARY SALEM 8649440912
OCONEE COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE WALHALLA 8646384133
ORANGEBURG COUNTY LIBRARY COMMISSION ORANGEBURG 8035314636
MENTOR BRANCH LIBRARY ELLOREE 8038972162
HOLLY HILL BRANCH LIBRARY HOLLY HILL 8034967177
NORTH BRANCH LIBRARY NORTH 8032475880
ORANGEBURG COUNTY LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE ORANGEBURG 8035314636
SANTEE BRANCH LIBRARY SANTEE 8038545300
SPRINGFIELD BRANCH LIBRARY SPRINGFIELD 8032581100
PICKENS COUNTY LIBRARY EASLEY 8648507090
VILLAGE BRANCH LIBRARY PICKENS 8648985747
SARLIN COMMUNITY BRANCH LIBERTY 8648435805
CENTRAL CLEMSON REGIONAL BRANCH CENTRAL 8646392711
RICHLAND COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY COLUMBIA 8037999084
JOHN HUGHES COOPER BRANCH LIBRARY COLUMBIA 8037873462
WHEATLEY BRANCH LIBRARY COLUMBIA 8037995873
EASTOVER BRANCH LIBRARY EASTOVER 8033538584
SOUTHEAST REGIONAL LIBRARY COLUMBIA 8037760855
NORTHEAST REGIONAL LIBRARY COLUMBIA 8037366575
NORTH MAIN BRANCH LIBRARY COLUMBIA 8037547734
ST. ANDREWS REGIONAL LIBRARY COLUMBIA 8037726675
THE LINK, BALLENTINE IRMO 8037999084
BLYTHEWOOD BRANCH LIBRARY BLYTHEWOOD 8036919806
SANDHILLS BRANCH LIBRARY COLUMBIA 8036999230
SPARTANBURG COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY SYSTEM SPARTANBURG 8645963507
BOILING SPRINGS LIBRARY BOILING SPRINGS 8645783665
CHESNEE BRANCH LIBRARY CHESNEE 8644612423
INMAN BRANCH LIBRARY INMAN 8644728363
LANDRUM BRANCH LIBRARY LANDRUM 8644572218
MIDDLE TYGER BRANCH LIBRARY LYMAN 8644394759
WESTSIDE BRANCH LIBRARY SPARTANBURG 8645746815
WOODRUFF BRANCH LIBRARY WOODRUFF 8644768770
SPARTANBURG COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARIES BKMOBILE SPARTANBURG 8645963512
PACOLET BRANCH LIBRARY PACOLET 8644740421
COWPENS BRANCH LIBRARY COWPENS 8644630430
H. CARLISLE BEAN LAW LIBRARY SPARTANBURG 8645962511
SUMTER COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY SUMTER 8037737273
SUMTER COUNTY LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE SUMTER 8037737273
WESMARK BRANCH LIBRARY SUMTER 8034698110
SOUTH SUMTER BRANCH LIBRARY SUMTER 8037757132
UNION COUNTY CARNEGIE LIBRARY UNION 8644277140
UNION COUNTY CARNEGIE LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE UNION 8644277140
WILLIAMSBURG COUNTY LIBRARY KINGSTREE 8433559486
HEMINGWAY LIBRARY HEMINGWAY 8435587679
WILLIAMSBURG COUNTY LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE KINGSTREE 8433557679
DR. C. E. MURRAY BRANCH GREELEYVILLE 8433559486
YORK COUNTY LIBRARY ROCK HILL 8039815833
CLOVER PUBLIC LIBRARY CLOVER 8032223474
FORT MILL PUBLIC LIBRARY FORT MILL 8035474114
LAKE WYLIE PUBLIC LIBRARY LAKE WYLIE 8038317774
YORK PUBLIC LIBRARY YORK 8036843751
YORK COUNTY LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE ROCK HILL 8039815858
NEWBERRY COUNTY LIBRARY NEWBERRY 8032760854
WHITMIRE MEMORIAL LIBRARY WHITMIRE 8036943961
SALUDA COUNTY LIBRARY SALUDA 8644454500
ABBEVILLE COUNTY LIBRARY ABBEVILLE 8644594009
AGNEW BRANCH LIBRARY DONALDS 8643798568
CALHOUN FALLS BRANCH LIBRARY CALHOUN FALLS 8644188724
GREENWOOD COUNTY LIBRARY GREENWOOD 8649414650
NINETY-SIX BRANCH LIBRARY NINETY-SIX 8645434749
WARE SHOALS BRANCH LIBRARY WARE SHOALS 8644562813
GREENWOOD COUNTY LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE GREENWOOD 8649414650

Tutoring Companies

Store Name

City

Phone number

Chapin Intermediate School Chapin +1-803-575-5700

Speakers in , South Carolina

Speaker Name

Phone number

Mary Styslinger

Bookstores in , South Carolina

Store Name & Ratings

Address

Phone number

Tutoring Companies in , South Carolina

Store Name & Ratings

Address

Phone number

CHAPIN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
Chapin, SC
+1-803-575-5700