Test Scores, Reviews, Directions for Schools in Oklahoma

  1. EdFinder >
  2. Oklahoma >

Schools near Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

School Name

Number of Students

City

Phone number

1--Bishop John Carroll School N/A Oklahoma City 405-525-0956
1--BRIARWOOD ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-735-4110
1--BRINK JHS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-735-4110
1--BRYANT ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-735-4110
1--EARLYWINE ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-735-4110
1--EASTLAKE ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-735-4110
1--FAIRVIEW ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-735-4110
1--FISHER ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-735-4110
1--KINGSGATE ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-735-4110
1--RED OAK ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-735-4110
1--SKY RANCH ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-735-4110
1--SOONER ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-735-4110
1--WAYLAND BONDS ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-735-4110
1--WEST JHS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-735-4110
1--WESTMOORE HS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-735-4110
1--Oklahoma State Department of Education N/A Oklahoma City 405-521-3301
1--ADAMS ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--ARTHUR ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--ASTEC CHARTER HS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--ASTEC CHARTER MS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--BARNES ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--BELLE ISLE MS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--BODINE ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--BRITTON ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--BUCHANAN ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--CAPITOL HILL ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--CAPITOL HILL HS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--CARL ALBERT HS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--CARL ALBERT MS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--CENTRAL OAK ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--CESAR CHAVEZ ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--CLASSEN HS OF ADVANCED STUDIES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--CLASSEN MS OF ADVANCED STUDIES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--CLEVELAND BAILEY ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--CLEVELAND ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--COOLIDGE ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--COOPER MS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--CORONADO HEIGHTS ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--COUNCIL GROVE ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--COUNTRY ESTATES ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--CROOKED OAK HS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--CROOKED OAK MS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--CRUTCHO PUBLIC SCHOOL N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--DEL CITY ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--DEL CITY HS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--DEL CREST MS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--DENNIS ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--DOUGLASS HS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--DOUGLASS MS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--DOVE SCIENCE ACADEMY (OKC) N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--DOVE SCIENCE ACADEMY ES (OKC) N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--EDGEMERE ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--EDWARDS ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--EMERSON ALTERNATIVE ED. (ES) N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--EMERSON ALTERNATIVE ED. (HS) N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--EMERSON ALTERNATIVE ED. (MS) N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--EPPERLY HEIGHTS ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--EUGENE FIELD ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--F.D. MOON ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--FILLMORE ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--GATEWOOD ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--GREENVALE ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--GREYSTONE LOWER ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--GREYSTONE UPPER ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--HARDING CHARTER PREPARATORY HS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--HARDING FINE ARTS ACADEMY N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--HARVEST HILLS ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--HAWTHORNE ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--HAYES ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--HEFNER MS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--HERONVILLE ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--HIGHLAND PARK ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--HILLCREST ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--HILLDALE ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--HORACE MANN ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--HUPFELD ACAD./WESTERN VILLAGE N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--INDEPENDENCE CHARTER MS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--JEFFERSON MS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--JOHN GLENN ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--JOHN MARSHALL HS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--JOHN MARSHALL MS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--JOHNSON ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--JUSTICE A.W. SEEWORTH ACADEMY N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--KAISER ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--KERR MS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--KIPP REACH COLLEGE PREPARATORY N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--KIRKLAND ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--LEE ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--LINWOOD ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--M.L. KING JR. ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--MARK TWAIN ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--MAYFIELD MS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--MIDWEST CITY HS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--MILLWOOD ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--MILLWOOD HS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--MONROE ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--MONRONEY MS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--NORTH HIGHLAND ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--NORTHEAST HS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--NORTHEAST MS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--NORTHRIDGE ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--NORTHWEST CLASSEN HS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--OAKRIDGE ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--OKLAHOMA CENTENNIAL HS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--OKLAHOMA CENTENNIAL MS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--PARKVIEW ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--PARMELEE ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--PIERCE ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--PLEASANT HILL EC CTR N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--PRAIRIE QUEEN ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--PUTNAM CITY HS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--PUTNAM CITY NORTH HS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--PUTNAM CITY SMART START EC CTR N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--PUTNAM CITY WEST HS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--PUTNAM HEIGHTS ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--QUAIL CREEK ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--RALPH DOWNS ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--RANCHO VILLAGE ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--RIDGECREST ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--RIDGEVIEW ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--ROCKWOOD ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--ROLLINGWOOD ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--ROOSEVELT MS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--SANTA FE SOUTH ES (CHARTER) N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--SANTA FE SOUTH HS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--SANTA FE SOUTH MS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--SCHWARTZ ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--SEQUOYAH ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--SHIDLER ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--SOUTHEAST HS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--SOUTHERN HILLS ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--STAND WATIE ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--TAFT MS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--TELSTAR ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--THELMA R. PARKS ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--TINKER ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--TULAKES ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--U. S. GRANT HS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--VAN BUREN ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--WEBSTER MS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--WEST NICHOLS HILLS ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--WESTERN HEIGHTS 9TH GRADE CTR N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--WESTERN HEIGHTS HS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--WESTERN HEIGHTS MS N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--WESTWOOD ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--WHEELER ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--WILEY POST ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--WILL ROGERS ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--WILLOW BROOK ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--WILSON ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--WINDS WEST ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600
1--WINDSOR HILLS ES N/A OKLAHOMA CITY 405-587-1600

Libraries near Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Library

City

Phone number

SOUTHWEST OKLAHOMA CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY OKLAHOMA CITY 4059792200
BELLE ISLE LIBRARY OKLAHOMA CITY 4058439601
CAPITOL HILL LIBRARY OKLAHOMA CITY 4056346308
RONALD J NORICK DOWNTOWN LIBRARY OKLAHOMA CITY 4052318650
RALPH ELLISON LIBRARY OKLAHOMA CITY 4054241437
SOUTHERN OAKS LIBRARY OKLAHOMA CITY 4056314468
WRIGHT LIBRARY OKLAHOMA CITY 4052355035
NORTHWEST LIBRARY OKLAHOMA CITY 6063583580

School Supply stores

Store Name

City

Phone number

FULL CIRCLE BOOKSTORE Oklahoma City 405-842-2900

Speakers in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Speaker Name

Phone number

Mary Howard

Bookstores in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Store Name & Ratings

Address

Phone number

FULL CIRCLE BOOKSTORE
Oklahoma City, OK
405-842-2900

Tutoring Companies in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Store Name & Ratings

Address

Phone number