Test Scores, Reviews, Directions for Schools in Minnesota

  1. EdFinder >
  2. Minnesota

Schools near , MN

School Name

Number of Students

City

Phone number

AITKIN SECONDARY SCHOOL N/A AITKIN 218-927-2115
RIPPLESIDE ELEMENTARY N/A AITKIN 218-927-4838
PALISADE ELEMENTARY N/A PALISADE 218-845-2406
AITKIN ALTERNATIVE LEARNING PROGRAM N/A AITKIN 218-927-3421
NORTH POINTE CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS N/A Grand Rapids (616) 942-0363
HILL CITY ELEMENTARY N/A HILL CITY 218-697-2394
HILL CITY SECONDARY N/A HILL CITY 218-697-2394
MCGREGOR ELEMENTARY N/A MCGREGOR 218-768-2111
MCGREGOR AREA LEARNING PROGRAM N/A MCGREGOR 218-768-3505
MCGREGOR SECONDARY N/A MCGREGOR 218-768-2111
Tanadoona Camp N/A St. Louis Park 612-235-7284
Camp Lake Hubert For Girls N/A Lake Hubert 800.242.1909
ANOKA SENIOR HIGH N/A ANOKA 763-506-6200
COON RAPIDS SENIOR HIGH N/A COON RAPIDS 763-506-7100
ANOKA MIDDLE SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS N/A ANOKA 763-506-5000
COON RAPIDS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A COON RAPIDS 763-506-4800
JACKSON MIDDLE N/A CHAMPLIN 763-506-5200
NORTHDALE MIDDLE N/A COON RAPIDS 763-506-5400
BLAINE SENIOR HIGH N/A BLAINE 763-506-6500
ANDOVER SENIOR HIGH N/A ANDOVER 763-506-8400
CROSSROADS ALTN HIGH SCHOOL N/A COON RAPIDS 763-506-7400
CROSSROADS-NIGHT N/A COON RAPIDS 763-506-7400
CHAMPLIN PARK SENIOR HIGH N/A CHAMPLIN 763-506-6800
OAK VIEW MIDDLE N/A ANDOVER 763-506-5600
ROOSEVELT MIDDLE N/A BLAINE 763-506-5800
SECONDARY TECHNICAL EDUC. PROG. N/A ANOKA 763-433-4000
ADAMS ELEMENTARY N/A COON RAPIDS 763-506-1600
CROOKED LAKE ELEMENTARY N/A ANDOVER 763-506-2100
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY N/A ANOKA 763-506-2600
HAMILTON ELEMENTARY N/A COON RAPIDS 763-506-2700
HOOVER ELEMENTARY N/A COON RAPIDS 763-506-2800
JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY N/A BLAINE 763-506-2900
JOHNSVILLE ELEMENTARY N/A BLAINE 763-506-3000
LINCOLN ELEM ENTARY N/A ANOKA 763-506-3100
MADISON ELEMENTARY N/A BLAINE 763-506-3300
MCKINLEY ELEMENTARY N/A HAM LAKE 763-506-3400
MISSISSIPPI ELEMENTARY N/A COON RAPIDS 763-506-3500
MONROE ELEMENTARY N/A BROOKLYN PARK 763-506-3600
MORRIS BYE ELEMENTARY N/A COON RAPIDS 763-506-3700
SAND CREEK ELEMENTARY N/A COON RAPIDS 763-506-4300
UNIVERSITY ELEMENTARY N/A BLAINE 763-506-4500
WILSON ELEMENTARY N/A ANOKA 763-506-4700
EVERGREEN PARK ELEMENTARY N/A BROOKLYN CENTER 763-506-2500
EISENHOWER ELEMENTARY N/A COON RAPIDS 763-506-2300
RAMSEY ELEMENTARY N/A ANOKA 763-506-4000
DAYTON ELEMENTARY N/A DAYTON 763-506-2200
OXBOW CREEK ELEMENTARY N/A CHAMPLIN 763-506-3800
ANDOVER ELEMENTARY N/A ANDOVER 763-506-1700
RUM RIVER ELEMENTARY N/A ANDOVER 763-506-8200
CHAMPLIN/BROOKLYN PK ACD MATH ENSCI N/A CHAMPLIN 763-506-3900
CROSSROADS-WEST CAMPUS N/A CHAMPLIN 763-433-4500
BRIDGES N/A ANDOVER 763-506-7500
EARLY CHILDHOOD/SPECIAL EDUCATION N/A ANOKA 763-506-1450
TEEN PREGNANCY (NON RESIDENT) N/A ANOKA 763-506-1570
ALEXANDRIA HOUSE WOMENS SHELTER N/A BLAINE 763-780-2332
ANTHONY LOUIS HOUSE N/A BLAINE 763-862-3522
NEW CONNECTIONS - COMPASS N/A COON RAPIDS 763-784-2454
RIVER TRAIL LEARNING CTR @ LO JACOB N/A COON RAPIDS 763-506-3200
TRANSITION PLUS N/A ANOKA 763-506-7600
COMPASS ON-LINE N/A COON RAPIDS 763-506-1900
COMPASS-BELL CENTER N/A COON RAPIDS 763-506-3202
CROSSROADS SUMMER PROGRAM N/A COON RAPIDS 763-506-7400
CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A CIRCLE PINES 763-792-5000
CENTENNIAL MIDDLE N/A LINO LAKES 763-792-5400
CENTENNIAL AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A CIRCLE PINES 763-785-4185
CALC TRANSITION N/A CIRCLE PINES 763-785-4185
PROJECT SEARCH N/A CIRCLE PINES 763-792-5231
CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY N/A CIRCLE PINES 763-792-5300
CENTERVILLE ELEMENTARY N/A CENTERVILLE 763-792-5800
GOLDEN LAKE ELEMENTARY N/A CIRCLE PINES 763-792-5900
RICE LAKE ELEMENTARY N/A LINO LAKES 763-792-5700
EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER N/A CIRCLE PINES 763-792-5282
BLUE HERON ELEMENTARY N/A LINO LAKES 763-792-6200
PINES SCHOOL N/A LINO LAKES 651-783-7500
SUNNY HOLLOW MONTESSORI N/A Saint Paul (651) 690-2307
COLUMBIA HEIGHTS SENIOR HIGH N/A COLUMBIA HEIGHTS 763-528-4605
COLUMBIA ACADEMY N/A COLUMBIA HEIGHTS 763-528-4701
ACHIEVE N/A COLUMBIA HEIGHTS 763-528-4701
HIGHLAND ELEMENTARY N/A COLUMBIA HEIGHTS 763-528-4405
NORTH PARK ELEMENTARY N/A FRIDLEY 763-528-4305
VALLEY VIEW ELEMENTARY N/A COLUMBIA HEIGHTS 763-528-4205
EARLY CHILDHOOD N/A COLUMBIA HEIGHTS 763-528-4429
FRIDLEY SENIOR HIGH N/A FRIDLEY 763-502-5600
FRIDLEY MIDDLE N/A FRIDLEY 763-502-5400
HAYES ELEMENTARY N/A FRIDLEY 763-502-5200
STEVENSON ELEMENTARY N/A FRIDLEY 763-502-5300
TRANSITIONS SCHOOL N/A FRIDLEY 763-502-5024
FRIDLEY MOORE LK AREA LEARNING CTR N/A FRIDLEY 763-502-5101
FRIDLEY MIDDLE AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A FRIDLEY 763-502-5101
ST. FRANCIS HIGH N/A ST. FRANCIS 763-213-1500
ST. FRANCIS MIDDLE N/A ST. FRANCIS 763-213-8500
TRANSITION 15 N/A OAK GROVE 763-213-1886
ECSE@ ISD 15 LIFELONG LEARNING N/A CEDAR 763-753-7170
ST. FRANCIS ELEMENTARY N/A ST. FRANCIS 763-213-8670
CEDAR CREEK COMMUNITY SCHOOL N/A CEDAR 763-213-8780
EAST BETHEL COMMUNITY SCHOOL N/A CEDAR 763-213-8900
CROSSROADS SCHOOL & VOC. CENTER N/A ST. FRANCIS 763-753-7120
SPRING LAKE PARK SENIOR HIGH N/A SPRING LAKE PARK 763-786-5571
EARLY EDUCATION N/A FRIDLEY 763-785-5560
WESTWOOD MIDDLE N/A BLAINE 763-784-8625
NORTHPOINT ELEMENTARY N/A BLAINE 763-754-9700
WESTWOOD INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL N/A BLAINE 763-784-8551
WOODCREST ELEMENTARY N/A FRIDLEY 763-784-9293
PARK TERRACE EL. N/A SPRING LAKE PARK 763-784-8983
LEARNING ALTERNATIVES COMMUNITY SCH N/A SPRING LAKE PARK 763-785-5531
LEARNING ALTERNATIVE MID. N/A BLAINE 763-784-8625
DISTANCE LEARNING INDEP STUDY N/A SPRING LAKE PARK 763-795-5139
ADULT DIPLOMA N/A SPRING LAKE PARK 763-783-4878
AVANTI N/A BLAINE 763-230-7470
DETROIT LAKES SENIOR HIGH N/A DETROIT LAKES 218-847-4491
DETROIT LAKES MIDDLE N/A DETROIT LAKES 218-847-9228
DETROIT LAKES ALTERNATIVE PROG. N/A DETROIT LAKES 218-844-5687
AFTERSCHOOL PROGRAM N/A DETROIT LAKES 218-847-9271
HS EXTENDED YEAR PROGRAM N/A DETROIT LAKES 218-847-9271
ROSSMAN ELEMENTARY N/A DETROIT LAKES 218-847-9268
HS CULTURE CLUB N/A DETROIT LAKES 218-847-9271
DETROIT LAKES MIDDLE ALC N/A DETROIT LAKES 218-847-9228
DRAKE RESIDENTIAL TREATMENT CENTER N/A DETROIT LAKES 218-847-9271
DETROIT LAKES AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A DETROIT LAKES 218-844-5687
LINCOLN EARLY CHILDHOOD ED. CENTER N/A DETROIT LAKES 218-847-9271
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY N/A DETROIT LAKES 218-847-1106
FRAZEE ELEMENTARY N/A FRAZEE 218-334-3951
FRAZEE SECONDARY N/A FRAZEE 218-334-3181
PINE POINT ELEMENTARY N/A PONSFORD 218-573-4102
BEMIDJI MIDDLE N/A BEMIDJI 218-333-3215
NORTHERN ELEMENTARY N/A BEMIDJI 218-333-3260
BEMIDJI SENIOR HIGH N/A BEMIDJI 218-444-1600
BEMIDJI SENIOR LUMBERJACK ALC N/A BEMIDJI 218-444-1600
PAUL BUNYAN CENTER N/A BEMIDJI 218-333-3100
J.W. SMITH ELEMENTARY N/A BEMIDJI 218-333-3290
CENTRAL ELEMENTARY N/A BEMIDJI 218-333-3220
LINCOLN ELEMENTARY N/A BEMIDJI 218-333-3250
BEMIDJI BYLAW N/A BEMIDJI 218-333-3477
SOLWAY ELEMENTARY N/A BEMIDJI 218-467-3232
HORACE MAY ELEMENTARY N/A BEMIDJI 218-333-3240
FIRST CITY SCHOOL N/A BEMIDJI 218-333-3458
BEMIDJI AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A BEMIDJI 218-333-3299
BEMIDJI MIDDLE ALP N/A BEMIDJI 218-333-3215
OSHKI MANIDOO CENTER N/A BEMIDJI 218-333-3478
BLACKDUCK ELEMENTARY N/A BLACKDUCK 218-835-5300
BLACKDUCK SECONDARY N/A BLACKDUCK 218-835-5210
KELLIHER ELEMENTARY N/A KELLIHER 218-647-8286
KELLIHER SECONDARY N/A KELLIHER 218-647-3110
RED LAKE ELEMENTARY N/A RED LAKE 218-679-3329
RED LAKE EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER N/A RED LAKE 218-679-3329
PONEMAH ELEMENTARY N/A PONEMAH 218-554-7337
RED LAKE SENIOR HIGH N/A RED LAKE 218-679-3733
RED LAKE ALTERNATIVE LEARNING N/A RED LAKE 218-679-3733
RED LAKE MIDDLE N/A RED LAKE 218-679-2700
RED LAKE MIDDLE LEVEL ALC N/A RED LAKE 218-679-2701
REDBY GROUP HOME N/A RED LAKE 218-679-2749
RED LAKE JUVENILE DETENTION FACLTY N/A RED LAKE 218-679-3353
SAUK RAPIDS-RICE SENIOR HIGH N/A SAUK RAPIDS 320-253-4700
MISSISSIPPI HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY N/A SAUK RAPIDS 320-252-0122
RICE ELEMENTARY N/A RICE 320-393-2177
PLEASANT VIEW ELEMENTARY N/A SAUK RAPIDS 320-253-0506
SAUK RAPIDS EARLY CHILD. FAMILY ED. N/A SAUK RAPIDS 320-255-8910
SAUK RAPIDS-RICE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A SAUK RAPIDS 320-654-9073
FOLEY ELEMENTARY N/A FOLEY 320-968-7286
FOLEY SENIOR HIGH N/A FOLEY 320-968-7246
FOLEY INTERMEDIATE ELEMENTARY N/A FOLEY 320-968-6251
ST. CLAIR ELEMENTARY N/A ST. CLAIR 507-245-3533
ST. CLAIR SECONDARY N/A ST. CLAIR 507-245-3027
KENNEDY ELEMENTARY N/A MANKATO 507-387-2122
HOOVER ELEMENTARY N/A NORTH MANKATO 507-388-5202
JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY N/A MANKATO 507-388-5480
MONROE ELEMENTARY N/A NORTH MANKATO 507-387-7889
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY N/A MANKATO 507-345-4285
BRIDGES COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY N/A MANKATO 507-387-2800
ROSA PARKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MANKATO 507-387-7672
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY N/A MANKATO 507-345-3059
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY N/A MANKATO 507-345-4287
MANKATO WEST SENIOR HIGH N/A MANKATO 507-387-3461
EAGLE LAKE ELEMENTARY N/A EAGLE LAKE 507-257-3530
MANKATO EAST SENIOR HIGH N/A MANKATO 507-387-5671
SPECIAL EDUCATION N/A NORTH MANKATO 507-387-1818
DAKOTA MEADOWS JUNIOR HIGH N/A NORTH MANKATO 507-387-5077
MANKATO EAST JR. N/A MANKATO 507-345-6625
GARFIELD ELEMENTARY N/A NORTH MANKATO 507-387-4400
CENTRAL HIGH AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A MANKATO 507-387-3047
MANKATO AREA SUMMER SCHOOL N/A MANKATO 507-387-5047
MANKATO AREA NIGHT SCHOOL N/A MANKATO 507-387-5047
MANKATO AREA GRADUATION FOUNDATION N/A MANKATO 507-387-3047
CREW N/A MANKATO 507-387-3047
LIFE LINES ADULT CONNECTION N/A MANKATO 507-387-5501
CENTRAL FREEDOM SCHOOL N/A MANKATO 507-387-3047
FUTURES PROGRAM N/A MANKATO 507-387-1455
COMFREY ELEMENTARY N/A COMFREY 507-877-3491
COMFREY SECONDARY N/A COMFREY 507-877-3491
SLEEPY EYE ELEMENTARY N/A SLEEPY EYE 507-794-7905
SLEEPY EYE SEC. N/A SLEEPY EYE 507-794-7904
SPRINGFIELD SECONDARY N/A SPRINGFIELD 507-723-4288
SPRINGFIELD ELEMENTARY N/A SPRINGFIELD 507-723-4286
JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY N/A NEW ULM 507-359-8460
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY N/A NEW ULM 507-359-8490
NEW ULM HIGH SCHOOL N/A NEW ULM 507-359-8420
BARNUM ELEMENTARY N/A BARNUM 218-389-6976
BARNUM SECONDARY N/A BARNUM 218-389-3273
CARLTON SECONDARY N/A CARLTON 218-384-4226
SOUTH TERRACE ELEMENTARY N/A CARLTON 218-384-4728
MASH-KA-WISEN N/A CARLTON 218-384-4225
CHURCHILL ELEMENTARY N/A CLOQUET 218-879-3308
CLOQUET AREA ALT. ED. PROGRAMS N/A CLOQUET 218-879-0115
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY N/A CLOQUET 218-879-3369
CLOQUET EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION N/A CLOQUET 218-879-1261
SHARED TIME N/A CLOQUET 218-879-1261
CAAEP EXTENDED DAY PROGRAM N/A CLOQUET 218-879-0115
CAAEP ELEMENTARY N/A CLOQUET 218-879-0115
CLOQUET MIDDLE N/A CLOQUET 218-879-3328
CLOQUET SENIOR N/A CLOQUET 218-879-3393
CROMWELL-WRIGHT ELEMENTARY N/A CROMWELL 218-644-3716
CROMWELL-WRIGHT SECONDARY N/A CROMWELL 218-644-3716
MOOSE LAKE SECONDARY N/A MOOSE LAKE 218-485-4622
MOOSE LAKE ELEMENTARY N/A MOOSE LAKE 218-485-4834
LINCOLN SECONDARY N/A ESKO 218-879-4673
WINTERQUIST ELEMENTARY N/A ESKO 218-879-3361
WRENSHALL ELEMENTARY N/A WRENSHALL 218-384-4274
WRENSHALL SECONDARY N/A WRENSHALL 218-384-4274
CENTRAL SENIOR HIGH N/A NORWOOD YOUNG AMERICA 952-467-7100
CENTRAL MIDDLE N/A NORWOOD YOUNG AMERICA 952-467-7201
CENTRAL ELEMENTARY N/A NORWOOD YOUNG AMERICA 952-467-7300
SOUTHVIEW ELEMENTARY N/A WACONIA 952-442-0620
EARLY CHILDHOOD SPECIAL EDUCATION N/A WACONIA 952-442-0600
BAYVIEW ELEMENTARY N/A WACONIA 952-442-0630
CLEARWATER MIDDLE N/A WACONIA 952-442-0650
WACONIA SENIOR HIGH N/A WACONIA 952-442-0670
TRANSITIONS 110 N/A WACONIA 952-442-0628
WATERTOWN-MAYER PRIMARY SCHOOL N/A WATERTOWN 952-955-0200
WATERTOWN-MAYER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A WATERTOWN 952-955-0200
WATERTOWN-MAYER MIDDLE N/A WATERTOWN 952-955-0400
WATERTOWN MAYER HIGH N/A WATERTOWN 952-955-0600
CHASKA HIGH SCHOOL N/A CHASKA 952-556-7100
CHASKA MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST N/A CHASKA 952-556-7600
CHASKA MIDDLE SCHOOL WEST N/A CHASKA 952-556-7400
PIONEER RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A CHASKA 952-556-7800
CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL N/A CHANHASSEN 952-556-3510
DST. 112 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING PROG. N/A CHANHASSEN 952-556-3673
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING PGM-SS/AS N/A CHANHASSEN 952-556-3500
STEPS TOWARD ADULT RESPONSIBILITY N/A CHANHASSEN 952-556-6122
CHASKA ELEMENTARY N/A CHASKA 952-556-6300
CHANHASSEN ELEMENTARY N/A CHANHASSEN 952-556-6700
EAST UNION ELEMENTARY N/A CARVER 952-556-6800
UNIQUE LEARNERS N/A CHASKA 952-556-6171
KINDERGARTEN CENTER N/A CHASKA 952-556-6400
BLUFF CREEK ELEMENTARY N/A CHANHASSEN 952-556-6600
CLOVER RIDGE ELEMENTARY N/A CHASKA 952-556-6900
VICTORIA ELEMENTARY N/A VICTORIA 952-556-3000
JONATHAN ELEMENTARY N/A CHASKA 952-556-6500
W.H.A. ELEMENTARY N/A WALKER 218-547-4261
WALKER-HACKENSACK-AKELEY SEC. N/A WALKER 218-547-5322
W. H. A . ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM N/A WALKER 218-547-4377
CASS LAKE-BENA ELEMENTARY N/A CASS LAKE 218-335-2201
CASS LAKE-BENA MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A CASS LAKE 218-335-7851
CASS LAKE-BENA SECONDARY N/A CASS LAKE 218-335-2203
CASS LAKE-BENA AREA LRNG. CNTR. N/A CASS LAKE 218-335-6529
PILLAGER ELEMENTARY N/A PILLAGER 218-746-3557
PILLAGER SECONDARY N/A PILLAGER 218-746-3557
REMER ELEMENTARY N/A REMER 218-566-2353
NORTHLAND SECONDARY N/A REMER 218-566-2352
LITTLE SAND N/A REMER 218-566-2353
RAMSEY ELEMENTARY N/A MONTEVIDEO 320-269-6584
MARIA SANFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MONTEVIDEO 320-269-6538
MONTEVIDEO MIDDLE N/A MONTEVIDEO 320-269-6431
MONTEVIDEO SENIOR HIGH N/A MONTEVIDEO 320-269-6446
NORTH BRANCH PRIMARY ELEMENTARY N/A NORTH BRANCH 651-674-1200
NORTH BRANCH MIDDLE N/A NORTH BRANCH 651-674-1300
NORTH BRANCH SENIOR HIGH N/A NORTH BRANCH 651-674-1500
SUNRISE RIVER ELEMENTARY N/A NORTH BRANCH 651-674-1100
NORTH BRANCH LAB SCHOOL ALC N/A NORTH BRANCH 651-674-1050
DISTANCE LEARNING PROGRAM N/A NORTH BRANCH 651-674-1050
BROOKER LEARNING CENTER N/A NORTH BRANCH 651-674-1016
C.E. JACOBSON ELEMENTARY N/A RUSH CITY 320-358-4724
RUSH CITY SECONDARY N/A RUSH CITY 320-358-4795
BARNESVILLE ELEMENTARY N/A BARNESVILLE 218-354-2300
BARNESVILLE SECONDARY N/A BARNESVILLE 218-354-2228
HAWLEY ELEMENTARY N/A HAWLEY 218-483-3316
SPRING PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY N/A HAWLEY 218-483-3316
HAWLEY SECONDARY N/A HAWLEY 218-483-3555
PROBSTFIELD CENTER FOR EDUCATION N/A MOORHEAD 218-284-3800
R. ASP ELEMENTARY N/A MOORHEAD 218-284-6300
ELLEN HOPKINS ELEMENTARY N/A MOORHEAD 218-284-4300
S.G.REINERTSEN ELEMENTARY N/A MOORHEAD 218-284-5300
HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MOORHEAD 218-284-7300
MOORHEAD HIGH SCHOOL N/A MOORHEAD 218-284-2300
WEST CENTRAL JUVENILE CENTER N/A MOORHEAD 218-299-7548
CLAY COUNTY SHELTER CARE N/A MOORHEAD 218-299-7548
RR AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A MOORHEAD 218-284-2230
CLAY COUNTY OUTREACH CENTER N/A MOORHEAD 218-284-2270
BAGLEY ELEMENTARY N/A BAGLEY 218-694-6528
BAGLEY SECONDARY N/A BAGLEY 218-694-3120
BAGLEY ALP N/A BAGLEY 218-694-3268
GRAND MARAIS COMMUNITY N/A GRAND MARAIS 218-387-2271
COOK COUNTY MIDDLE N/A GRAND MARAIS 218-387-2273
COOK COUNTY SENIOR HIGH N/A GRAND MARAIS 218-387-2273
SAWTOOTH MOUNTAIN ELEMENTARY N/A GRAND MARAIS 218-387-1273
COOK COUNTY ALTERNATIVE N/A GRAND MARAIS 218-387-2273
MOUNTAIN LAKE ELEMENTARY N/A MOUNTAIN LAKE 507-427-3151
MOUNTAIN LAKE SECONDARY N/A MOUNTAIN LAKE 507-427-2323
EARLY CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER N/A WINDOM 507-831-6940
WINFAIR ELEMENTARY N/A WINDOM 507-831-6925
WINDOM SENIOR HIGH N/A WINDOM 507-831-6910
WINDOM MIDDLE N/A WINDOM 507-831-6910
BRAINERD EARLY CHILDHOOD SP. ED. N/A BRAINERD 218-454-5430
BAXTER ELEMENTARY N/A BAXTER 218-454-6400
GARFIELD ELEMENTARY N/A BRAINERD 218-454-6450
HARRISON ELEMENTARY N/A BRAINERD 218-454-6500
LOWELL ELEMENTARY N/A BRAINERD 218-454-6550
RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY N/A BRAINERD 218-454-6800
BRAINERD SENIOR HIGH N/A BRAINERD 218-454-6200
NISSWA ELEMENTARY N/A NISSWA 218-961-6860
LINCOLN EDUCATION CENTER N/A BRAINERD 218-454-6600
ISD 181 LEARNING CENTER N/A BRAINERD 218-454-5400
MIDDLE LEVEL ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM N/A BRAINERD 218-454-5445
FORESTVIEW MIDDLE N/A BAXTER 218-454-6000
PORT EDUCATIONAL SERVICES N/A BRAINERD 218-454-5400
CROSBY-IRONTON SECONDARY N/A CROSBY 218-545-8802
CUYUNA RANGE ELEMENTARY N/A CROSBY 218-545-8803
EAGLE VIEW ELEMENTARY N/A PEQUOT LAKES 218-562-6100
PEQUOT LAKES MIDDLE N/A PEQUOT LAKES 218-568-9357
PEQUOT LAKES SENIOR HIGH N/A PEQUOT LAKES 218-568-9210
BURNSVILLE SENIOR HIGH N/A BURNSVILLE 952-707-2100
METCALF JUNIOR HIGH N/A BURNSVILLE 952-707-2400
EAGLE RIDGE JUNIOR HIGH N/A SAVAGE 952-707-2800
NICOLLET JUNIOR HIGH N/A BURNSVILLE 952-707-2600
BURNSVILLE AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A EAGAN 952-707-4034
BES TRANSITION PROGRAM N/A BURNSVILLE 952-707-4001
EARLY EDUCATION PROGRAM & SERVICES N/A BURNSVILLE 952-707-4001
GIDEON POND ELEMENTARY N/A BURNSVILLE 952-707-3000
EDWARD NEILL ELEMENTARY N/A BURNSVILLE 952-707-3100
M.W. SAVAGE ELEMENTARY N/A SAVAGE 952-707-3200
SIOUX TRAIL ELEMENTARY N/A BURNSVILLE 952-707-3300
VISTA VIEW ELEMENTARY N/A BURNSVILLE 952-707-3400
WILLIAM BYRNE ELEMENTARY N/A BURNSVILLE 952-707-3500
RAHN ELEMENTARY N/A EAGAN 952-707-3600
SKY OAKS ELEMENTARY N/A BURNSVILLE 952-707-3700
HIDDEN VALLEY ELEMENTARY N/A SAVAGE 952-707-3800
HARRIET BISHOP ELEMENTARY N/A SAVAGE 952-707-3900
BURNSVILLE SR HIGH EXTENDED DAY/YR N/A EAGAN 952-707-4034
LEARNERS CENTER N/A BURNSVILLE 952-707-2004
BURNSVILLE ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOL N/A EAGAN 952-707-4022
FARMINGTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT N/A Farmington 651-463-5000
FARMINGTON ELEMENTARY N/A FARMINGTON 651-463-9000
FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL N/A FARMINGTON 651-252-2500
LEVI P. DODGE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A FARMINGTON 651-460-1500
NORTH TRAIL ELEMENTARY N/A FARMINGTON 651-460-1800
DAKOTA PRAIRIE AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A FARMINGTON 651-252-2500
ROBERT BOECKMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A FARMINGTON 651-460-1400
MEADOWVIEW ELEMENTARY N/A FARMINGTON 651-460-3100
RIVERVIEW ELEMENTARY N/A FARMINGTON 651-460-1600
AKIN ROAD ELEMENTARY N/A FARMINGTON 651-460-1700
Levi P. Dodge Middle School N/A FARMINGTON (651)460-1500
LAKEVILLE NORTH HIGH N/A LAKEVILLE 952-232-3600
LAKEVILLE SOUTH HIGH N/A LAKEVILLE 952-232-3300
MCGUIRE MIDDLE N/A LAKEVILLE 952-232-2200
LAKEVILLE CAREERS ONLINE N/A LAKEVILLE 952-232-2080
KENWOOD TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A LAKEVILLE 952-232-3800
CENTURY MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A LAKEVILLE 952-232-2300
LAKEVILLE EARLY CHILDHOOD PROGRAM N/A LAKEVILLE 952-232-2011
LAKEVILLE AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A LAKEVILLE 952-232-2090
KENNEDY ELEMENTARY N/A LAKEVILLE 952-232-2800
HUDDLESTON ELEMENTARY N/A LAKEVILLE 952-232-3100
ORCHARD LAKE ELEMENTARY N/A LAKEVILLE 952-232-2100
LAKE MARION ELEMENTARY N/A LAKEVILLE 952-232-2700
CHERRY VIEW ELEMENTARY N/A LAKEVILLE 952-232-3200
LAKEVIEW ELEMENTARY N/A LAKEVILLE 952-232-2600
EASTVIEW ELEMENTARY N/A LAKEVILLE 952-232-2900
OAK HILLS ELEMENTARY N/A LAKEVILLE 952-232-2500
RANDOLPH ELEMENTARY N/A RANDOLPH 507-263-2151
RANDOLPH SECONDARY N/A RANDOLPH 507-263-2151
TRANSITION PLUS N/A APPLE VALLEY 952-431-8991
DAKOTA HILLS MIDDLE N/A EAGAN 651-683-6800
BLACK HAWK MIDDLE N/A EAGAN 651-683-8521
RAHNCLIFF ABE DIPLOMA PROGRAM N/A EAGAN 651-683-8585
ROSEMOUNT SENIOR HIGH N/A ROSEMOUNT 651-423-7501
ROSEMOUNT MIDDLE N/A ROSEMOUNT 651-423-7570
EAGAN SENIOR HIGH N/A EAGAN 651-683-6900
ROSEMOUNT AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A APPLE VALLEY 952-431-8720
SCHOOL OF ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES N/A APPLE VALLEY 952-431-8750
FALCON RIDGE MIDDLE N/A APPLE VALLEY 952-431-8760
EASTVIEW SENIOR HIGH N/A APPLE VALLEY 952-431-8900
SCOTT HIGHLANDS MIDDLE N/A APPLE VALLEY 952-423-7581
APPLE VALLEY SENIOR HIGH N/A APPLE VALLEY 952-431-8200
VALLEY MIDDLE N/A APPLE VALLEY 952-431-8300
DAKOTA RIDGE SCHOOL N/A APPLE VALLEY 952-423-7619
EARLY CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER N/A APPLE VALLEY 952-431-8700
ROSEMOUNT ELEMENTARY N/A ROSEMOUNT 651-423-7690
NORTHVIEW ELEMENTARY N/A EAGAN 651-683-6820
WESTVIEW ELEMENTARY N/A APPLE VALLEY 952-431-8380
SOUTHVIEW ELEMENTARY N/A APPLE VALLEY 952-431-8370
PARKVIEW ELEMENTARY N/A ROSEMOUNT 952-431-8350
DIAMOND PATH ELEMENTARY N/A APPLE VALLEY 952-423-7695
GREENLEAF ELEMENTARY N/A APPLE VALLEY 952-431-8270
CEDAR PARK ELEMENTARY N/A APPLE VALLEY 952-431-8360
THOMAS LAKE ELEMENTARY N/A EAGAN 651-683-6890
ECHO PARK ELEMENTARY N/A BURNSVILLE 952-431-8390
HIGHLAND ELEMENTARY N/A APPLE VALLEY 952-423-7595
DEERWOOD ELEMENTARY N/A EAGAN 651-683-6801
WOODLAND ELEMENTARY N/A EAGAN 651-683-6990
PINEWOOD ELEMENTARY N/A EAGAN 651-683-6980
SHANNON PARK ELEMENTARY N/A ROSEMOUNT 651-423-7670
OAK RIDGE ELEMENTARY N/A EAGAN 651-683-6970
GLACIER HILLS ELEMENTARY N/A EAGAN 651-683-8570
RED PINE ELEMENTARY N/A EAGAN 651-423-7870
COOPERATIVE AREA LEARNING PRG. N/A ROSEMOUNT 651-423-7712
W ST. PAUL AREA LEARNING CNTR. N/A WEST ST. PAUL 651-403-7101
FRIENDLY HILLS MIDDLE N/A MENDOTA HEIGHTS 651-403-7601
HENRY SIBLEY SENIOR HIGH N/A WEST ST. PAUL 651-403-7101
HERITAGE MIDDLE N/A WEST ST. PAUL 651-403-7400
ISD 197 ONLINE SCHOOL N/A W SAINT PAUL 651-642-0888
MORELAND ELEMENTARY N/A WEST ST. PAUL 651-403-7800
MENDOTA ELEMENTARY N/A MENDOTA HEIGHTS 651-403-8000
GARLOUGH ELEMENTARY N/A WEST ST. PAUL 651-403-8100
SOMERSET ELEMENTARY N/A MENDOTA HEIGHTS 651-403-8200
PILOT KNOB ELEMENTARY N/A EAGAN 651-403-7900
SPECIAL EDUCATION PROGRAM N/A WEST ST. PAUL 651-403-7004
BRANCH OUT TRANSITIONAL SERVICES N/A MENDOTA HEIGHTS 651-403-7004
SIMLEY SENIOR HIGH N/A INVER GROVE HEIGHTS 651-306-7000
INVER GROVE HEIGHTS MIDDLE N/A INVER GROVE HEIGHTS 651-306-7200
SIMLEY ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM N/A INVER GROVE HEIGHTS 651-306-7000
ATHENEUM ELEMENTARY N/A INVER GROVE HEIGHTS 651-306-7301
HILLTOP ELEMENTARY N/A INVER GROVE HEIGHTS 651-306-7400
PINE BEND ELEMENTARY N/A INVER GROVE HEIGHTS 651-306-7701
SALEM HILLS ELEMENTARY N/A INVER GROVE HEIGHTS 651-306-7300
IGH EARLY CHILDHOOD PROGRAM N/A INVER GROVE HEIGHTS 651-306-7827
HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL N/A HASTINGS 651-480-0207
HASTINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A HASTINGS 651-438-0700
HASTINGS ALTERNATIVE CENTER N/A HASTINGS 651-438-9080
HARBOR EAST EDUCATIONAL PROGRAM N/A HASTINGS 651-437-6111
HASTINGS EARLY CHILD SPECIAL ED. N/A HASTINGS 651-437-6111
SPECIAL SERVICES N/A HASTINGS 651-437-6111
NEW CONNECTIONS N/A HASTINGS 651-437-6111
KENNEDY ELEMENTARY N/A HASTINGS 651-480-7223
PINECREST ELEMENTARY N/A HASTINGS 651-437-6111
CHRISTA MCAULIFFE ELEMENTARY N/A HASTINGS 651-438-0617
HAYFIELD SEC. N/A HAYFIELD 507-477-3235
BROWNSDALE ELEMENTARY N/A BROWNSDALE 507-567-2244
HAYFIELD ELEMENTARY N/A HAYFIELD 507-477-3236
KASSON-MANTORVILLE ELEMENTARY N/A KASSON 507-634-1234
KASSON-MANTORVILLE SENIOR HIGH N/A KASSON 507-634-2961
KASSON-MANTORVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A KASSON 507-634-4030
CARLOS ELEMENTARY N/A CARLOS 320-852-7181
GARFIELD ELEMENTARY N/A GARFIELD 320-834-2261
LINCOLN ELEMENTARY N/A ALEXANDRIA 320-762-2146
MILTONA ELEMENTARY N/A MILTONA 218-943-2371
WOODLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A ALEXANDRIA 320-762-3300
VOYAGER ELEMENTARY N/A ALEXANDRIA 320-762-5437
EARLY EDUCATION CENTER N/A ALEXANDRIA 320-762-3305
DISCOVERY JUNIOR HIGH N/A ALEXANDRIA 320-762-7900
JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH N/A ALEXANDRIA 320-762-2142
BRANDON ELEMENTARY N/A BRANDON 320-524-2263
BRANDON SECONDARY N/A BRANDON 320-524-2263
EVANSVILLE ELEMENTARY N/A EVANSVILLE 218-948-2241
EVANSVILLE SECONDARY N/A EVANSVILLE 218-948-2241
OSAKIS ELEMENTARY N/A OSAKIS 320-859-2193
OSAKIS SECONDARY N/A OSAKIS 320-859-2192
CHATFIELD SECONDARY N/A CHATFIELD 507-867-4210
CHATFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A CHATFIELD 507-867-4521
LANESBORO ELEMENTARY N/A LANESBORO 507-467-2229
LANESBORO SECONDARY N/A LANESBORO 507-467-2229
MABEL-CANTON ELEMENTARY N/A MABEL 507-493-5422
MABEL-CANTON SECONDARY N/A MABEL 507-493-5422
RUSHFORD-PETERSON ELEMENTARY N/A RUSHFORD 507-864-7786
RUSHFORD-PETERSON SENIOR HIGH N/A RUSHFORD 507-864-7786
RUSHFORD-PETERSON MIDDLE N/A PETERSON 507-875-2238
HALVERSON ELEMENTARY N/A ALBERT LEA 507-379-4900
BROOKSIDE EARLY CHILDHOOD SP. EDU. N/A ALBERT LEA 507-379-4822
HAWTHORNE ELEMENTARY N/A ALBERT LEA 507-379-4960
LAKEVIEW ELEMENTARY N/A ALBERT LEA 507-379-5020
SIBLEY ELEMENTARY N/A ALBERT LEA 507-379-5080
ALBERT LEA SENIOR HIGH N/A ALBERT LEA 507-379-5340
SOUTHWEST MIDDLE N/A ALBERT LEA 507-379-5240
ALBERT LEA AREA LEARNING CNTR. N/A ALBERT LEA 507-379-4850
FOUNTAIN CENTER N/A ALBERT LEA 507-379-4824
HAYWARD GROUP HOME N/A ALBERT LEA 507-379-4824
ALDEN-CONGER SECONDARY N/A ALDEN 507-874-3240
ALDEN-CONGER ELEMENTARY N/A ALDEN 507-874-3240
CANNON FALLS ELEMENTARY N/A CANNON FALLS 507-263-4226
CANNON FALLS SEC. N/A CANNON FALLS 507-263-3331
CANNON FALLS ALTERNATIVE LEARNING N/A CANNON FALLS 507-263-6800
GOODHUE ELEMENTARY N/A GOODHUE 651-923-4447
GOODHUE SECONDARY N/A GOODHUE 651-923-4447
PINE ISLAND ELEMENTARY N/A PINE ISLAND 507-356-8581
PINE ISLAND MIDDLE N/A PINE ISLAND 507-356-2488
PINE ISLAND SECONDARY N/A PINE ISLAND 507-356-8326
TOWER VIEW OPPORTUNITY PROGRAM ALC N/A RED WING 651-388-8963
RED WING SENIOR HIGH N/A RED WING 651-385-4600
TWIN BLUFF MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A RED WING 651-385-4530
BURNSIDE ELEMENTARY. N/A RED WING 651-385-4700
SUNNYSIDE ELEMENTARY N/A RED WING 651-385-4570
COLVILL FAMILY EDUCATION CENTER N/A RED WING 651-385-8000
RED WING AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A RED WING 651-385-4600
RED WING MIDDLE LEVEL DAY ALC N/A RED WING 651-385-4530
RED WING HS ALC DAY PROGRAM N/A RED WING 651-385-4600
ASHBY ELEMENTARY N/A ASHBY 218-747-2257
ASHBY SECONDARY N/A ASHBY 218-747-2257
HERMAN ELEMENTARY N/A HERMAN 320-677-2291
HERMAN SECONDARY N/A HERMAN 320-677-2291
TRANSITION PLUS N/A HOPKINS 952-928-6400
HOPKINS SENIOR HIGH N/A MINNETONKA 952-988-4500
HOPKINS NORTH JUNIOR HIGH N/A MINNETONKA 952-988-4800
HOPKINS WEST JUNIOR HIGH N/A MINNETONKA 952-988-4400
ALICE SMITH ELEMENTARY N/A HOPKINS 952-988-4200
GLEN LAKE ELEMENTARY N/A MINNETONKA 952-988-5200
HARLEY HOPKINS FAMILY CENTER N/A HOPKINS 952-988-5020
EISENHOWER ELEMENTARY N/A HOPKINS 952-988-4300
L.H. TANGLEN ELEMENTARY N/A MINNETONKA 952-988-4900
GATEWOOD ELEMENTARY N/A MINNETONKA 952-988-5250
MEADOWBROOK ELEMENTARY N/A GOLDEN VALLEY 952-988-5100
KENNEDY SENIOR HIGH N/A BLOOMINGTON 952-681-5000
JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH N/A BLOOMINGTON 952-806-7600
OAK GROVE MIDDLE N/A BLOOMINGTON 952-681-6600
VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE N/A BLOOMINGTON 952-681-5800
OLSON MIDDLE N/A BLOOMINGTON 952-806-8600
WASHBURN ELEMENTARY N/A BLOOMINGTON 952-681-5500
HILLCREST ELEMENTARY N/A BLOOMINGTON 952-681-5300
INDIAN MOUNDS ELEMENTARY N/A BLOOMINGTON 952-681-6000
OLSON ELEMENTARY N/A BLOOMINGTON 952-806-8800
OAK GROVE ELEMENTARY N/A BLOOMINGTON 952-681-6800
NORMANDALE HILLS ELEMENTARY N/A BLOOMINGTON 952-806-7000
POPLAR BRIDGE ELEMENTARY N/A BLOOMINGTON 952-681-5400
RIDGEVIEW ELEMENTARY N/A BLOOMINGTON 952-806-7100
SOUTHWOOD SCHOOL N/A BLOOMINGTON 952-948-2063
VALLEY VIEW ELEMENTARY N/A BLOOMINGTON 952-681-5700
WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY N/A BLOOMINGTON 952-806-7200
SOUTHWOOD ECSE N/A BLOOMINGTON 952-806-8900
BLOOMINGTON SHARED TIME N/A BLOOMINGTON 952-681-6505
BLOOMINGTON TRANSITION CENTER N/A BLOOMINGTON 952-681-6259
SHAPE ALP N/A BLOOMINGTON 952-681-6172
BEACON - (287) N/A BLOOMINGTON 952-681-5058
271 SHAPE IS N/A BLOOMINGTON 952-681-6172
BEACON ALP IS N/A BLOOMINGTON 952-681-5056
EARLY CHILDHOOD FAMILY CENTER N/A EDEN PRAIRIE 952-975-6980
EDEN PRAIRIE SENIOR HIGH N/A EDEN PRAIRIE 952-975-8000
CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A EDEN PRAIRIE 952-975-7300
OAK POINT INTERMEDIATE ELEMENTARY. N/A EDEN PRAIRIE 952-975-7600
PRAIRIE VIEW ELEMENTARY N/A EDEN PRAIRIE 952-975-8800
FOREST HILLS ELEMENTARY N/A EDEN PRAIRIE 952-975-8600
EDEN LAKE ELEMENTARY N/A EDEN PRAIRIE 952-975-8400
EARLY CHILDHOOD SPECIAL ED. N/A EDEN PRAIRIE 952-975-6974
CENTRAL KINDERGARTEN CENTER N/A EDEN PRAIRIE 952-975-7200
EAGLE HEIGHTS SPANISH IMMERSION N/A EDEN PRAIRIE 952-975-7200
CEDAR RIDGE ELEMENTARY N/A EDEN PRAIRIE 952-975-7800
NEW CONNECTIONS N/A EDEN PRAIRIE 952-941-5151
TASSEL TRANSITION N/A EDEN PRAIRIE 952-375-7041
SOUTH VIEW MIDDLE N/A EDINA 952-848-3700
VALLEY VIEW MIDDLE N/A EDINA 952-848-3500
EDINA SENIOR HIGH N/A EDINA 952-848-3800
SPECIAL ED-NON PUBLIC N/A EDINA 952-848-4960
CONCORD ELEMENTARY N/A EDINA 952-848-4300
CORNELIA ELEMENTARY N/A EDINA 952-848-4600
COUNTRYSIDE ELEMENTARY N/A EDINA 952-848-4700
HIGHLANDS ELEMENTARY N/A EDINA 952-848-4500
CREEK VALLEY ELEMENTARY N/A EDINA 952-848-3200
NORMANDALE ELEMENTARY N/A EDINA 952-848-4100
EARLY CHILDHOOD SPECIAL ED N/A EDINA 952-848-4960
OPTIONS AT EDINA HIGH SCHOOL N/A EDINA 952-848-3800
MINNETONKA SENIOR HIGH N/A MINNETONKA 952-401-5700
MINNETONKA EAST MIDDLE N/A MINNETONKA 952-401-5200
MINNETONKA WEST MIDDLE N/A EXCELSIOR 952-401-5300
CLEAR SPRINGS ELEMENTARY N/A MINNETONKA 952-401-6950
DEEPHAVEN ELEMENTARY N/A WAYZATA 952-401-6900
EXCELSIOR ELEMENTARY N/A EXCELSIOR 952-401-5650
GROVELAND ELEMENTARY N/A MINNETONKA 952-401-5600
MINNEWASHTA ELEMENTARY N/A EXCELSIOR 952-401-5500
SCENIC HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY N/A MINNETONKA 952-401-5400
DEEPHAVEN EDUCATION CENTER N/A EXCELSIOR 952-401-6800
MOUND-WESTONKA HIGH SCHOOL N/A MINNETRISTA 952-491-8100
GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MOUND 952-491-8300
SHIRLEY HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL N/A MOUND 952-491-8400
HILLTOP PRIMARY SCHOOL N/A MINNETRISTA 952-491-8500
WESTONKA ECFE N/A MOUND 952-491-8048
ORONO SENIOR HIGH N/A LONG LAKE 952-449-8400
ORONO MIDDLE N/A LONG LAKE 952-449-8450
SCHUMANN ELEMENTARY N/A LONG LAKE 952-449-8480
ORONO INTERMEDIATE ELEMENTARY N/A LONG LAKE 952-449-8470
ORONO DISCOVERY CENTER N/A MAPLE PLAIN 763-479-1530
OSSEO SENIOR HIGH N/A OSSEO 763-391-8500
BROOKLYN JUNIOR HIGH N/A BROOKLYN PARK 763-569-7700
OSSEO JUNIOR HIGH N/A OSSEO 763-391-8800
OSSEO SECONDARY TRANSITION CENTER N/A MAPLE GROVE 763-315-7470
OSSEO AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A BROOKLYN PARK 763-391-8890
ACHIEVE N/A BROOKLYN PARK 763-315-9760
NORTH VIEW IB WORLD SCHOOL N/A BROOKLYN PARK 763-585-7200
PARK CENTER IB WORLD SCHOOL N/A BROOKLYN PARK 763-569-7600
MAPLE GROVE SENIOR HIGH N/A MAPLE GROVE 763-391-8700
MAPLE GROVE JUNIOR HIGH N/A MAPLE GROVE 763-315-7600
WOODLAND ELEMENTARY N/A BROOKLYN PARK 763-315-6400
EDINBROOK ELEMENTARY N/A BROOKLYN PARK 763-493-4737
RUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY N/A MAPLE GROVE 763-494-4549
BASSWOOD ELEMENTARY N/A MAPLE GROVE 763-494-3858
BIRCH GROVE SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS N/A BROOKLYN PARK 763-561-1374
CREST VIEW ELEMENTARY N/A BROOKLYN PARK 763-561-5165
WEAVER LAKE SCIENCE MATH & TECH SCH N/A MAPLE GROVE 763-420-3337
FAIR OAKS ELEMENTARY N/A BROOKLYN PARK 763-533-2246
GARDEN CITY ELEMENTARY N/A BROOKLYN CENTER 763-561-9768
PALMER LAKE ELEMENTARY N/A BROOKLYN PARK 763-561-1930
PARK BROOK ELEMENTARY N/A BROOKLYN PARK 763-561-6870
ZANEWOOD COMMUNITY SCHOOL N/A BROOKLYN PARK 763-561-9077
CEDAR ISLAND ELEMENTARY N/A MAPLE GROVE 763-425-5855
ELM CREEK ELEMENTARY N/A MAPLE GROVE 763-425-0577
RICE LAKE ELEMENTARY N/A MAPLE GROVE 763-420-4220
FERNBROOK ELEMENTARY N/A MAPLE GROVE 763-420-8888
OAK VIEW ELEMENTARY N/A MAPLE GROVE 763-425-1881
WILLOW LANE EARLY CHILDHOOD SP. ED. N/A BROOKLYN CENTER 763-585-7300
ARBOR VIEW ECH. SPECIAL ED. N/A MAPLE GROVE 763-391-8786
ALC CREDIT RECOVERY N/A BROOKLYN PARK 763-391-8890
ALC SENIOR HIGH N/A BROOKLYN PARK 763-391-8890
ALC INDEPENDENT STUDY N/A BROOKLYN PARK 763-391-8890
ALC MIDDLE YEAR N/A BROOKLYN PARK 763-391-8890
ALC SR HIGH SUMMER SCHOOL N/A BROOKLYN PARK 763-391-8890
RICHFIELD SENIOR HIGH N/A RICHFIELD 612-798-6100
RICHFIELD STEM SCHOOL N/A RICHFIELD 612-798-6600
RICHFIELD MIDDLE N/A RICHFIELD 612-798-6400
CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY N/A RICHFIELD 612-798-6800
CENTRAL EDUCATION CENTER N/A RICHFIELD 612-798-6041
SECONDARY SPECIAL EDUCATION N/A RICHFIELD 612-798-6202
WEST CAMPUS N/A EDINA 952-230-9100
SHERIDAN HILLS ELEMENTARY N/A RICHFIELD 612-798-6900
RICHFIELD DUAL LANGUAGE SCHOOL N/A RICHFIELD 612-798-6700
RICHFIELD CAREER EDUCATION PROGRAM N/A RICHFIELD 612-243-3057
CAVANAGH EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER N/A CRYSTAL 763-504-4161
FOREST ELEMENTARY N/A CRYSTAL 763-504-7900
LAKEVIEW ELEMENTARY N/A ROBBINSDALE 763-533-4100
KINDERGARTEN PREP N/A BROOKLYN PARK 763-504-8147
MEADOW LAKE ELEMENTARY N/A NEW HOPE 763-504-7700
NEILL ELEMENTARY N/A CRYSTAL 763-504-7400
ROBBINSDALE SPANISH IMMERSION EL. N/A NEW HOPE 763-504-4400
NOBLE ELEMENTARY N/A GOLDEN VALLEY 763-504-4000
NORTHPORT ELEMENTARY N/A BROOKLYN CENTER 763-504-7800
SONNESYN ELEMENTARY N/A NEW HOPE 763-504-7600
WINNETKA N/A NEW HOPE 763-504-6990
ZACHARY LANE ELEMENTARY N/A PLYMOUTH 763-504-7300
PLYMOUTH MIDDLE N/A PLYMOUTH 763-504-7100
ROBBINSDALE MIDDLE N/A ROBBINSDALE 763-504-4800
ROBBINSDALE COOPER SENIOR HIGH N/A NEW HOPE 763-504-8500
ROBBINSDALE ARMSTRONG SENIOR HIGH N/A PLYMOUTH 763-504-8800
ROBBINSDALE SHARED TIME PROG. N/A NEW HOPE 763-504-8074
CAVANAGH EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUC. N/A CRYSTAL 763-504-8070
NORTH MEMORIAL MEDICAL CNTR. N/A NEW HOPE 763-504-8074
PHOENIX SCHOOL N/A NEW HOPE 763-504-8074
RIVERSIDE N/A NEW HOPE 763-504-8074
ROBBINSDALE TRANSITION CENTER N/A NEW HOPE 763-504-7985
ST. ANTHONY VILLAGE ALTERNATIVE N/A ST. ANTHONY 612-706-1100
ST. ANTHONY VILLAGE SENIOR HIGH N/A ST. ANTHONY 612-706-1100
WILSHIRE PARK ELEMENTARY N/A ST. ANTHONY 612-706-1200
ST. ANTHONY MIDDLE N/A ST. ANTHONY 612-706-1030
ST. LOUIS PARK SENIOR HIGH N/A ST. LOUIS PARK 952-928-6100
ST. LOUIS PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A ST. LOUIS PARK 952-928-6300
AQUILA ELEMENTARY N/A ST. LOUIS PARK 952-928-6500
PETER HOBART ELEMENTARY N/A ST. LOUIS PARK 952-928-6600
SUSAN LINDGREN ELEMENTARY N/A ST. LOUIS PARK 952-928-6700
ST. LOUIS PARK SPECIAL ED. PROGRAM N/A ST. LOUIS PARK 952-928-6068
SPECIAL ED. N/A ST. LOUIS PARK 952-928-6068
PARK SPANISH IMMERSION ELEMENTARY N/A ST. LOUIS PARK 952-928-6759
MELROSE N/A ST. LOUIS PARK 952-993-5990
IS THE ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM (TAP) N/A PLYMOUTH 763-745-6608
THE ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM (TAP) N/A PLYMOUTH 763-745-6608
WAYZATA HIGH N/A PLYMOUTH 763-745-6610
WAYZATA WEST MIDDLE N/A WAYZATA 763-745-6400
WAYZATA EAST MIDDLE N/A PLYMOUTH 763-745-6200
WAYZATA CENTRAL MIDDLE N/A PLYMOUTH 763-745-6000
BIRCHVIEW ELEMENTARY N/A PLYMOUTH 763-745-5300
GREENWOOD ELEMENTARY N/A PLYMOUTH 763-745-5500
OAKWOOD ELEMENTARY N/A PLYMOUTH 763-745-5700
SUNSET HILL ELEMENTARY N/A PLYMOUTH 763-745-5900
EARLY CHILDHOOD SPECIAL EDUCATION N/A PLYMOUTH 763-745-5044
PLYMOUTH CREEK ELEMENTARY N/A PLYMOUTH 763-745-5800
GLEASON LAKE ELEMENTARY N/A PLYMOUTH 763-745-5400
KIMBERLY LANE ELEMENTARY N/A PLYMOUTH 763-745-5600
EAST MIDDLE ALTERNATIVE (EMAP) N/A PLYMOUTH 763-745-6205
CENTRAL MIDDLE ALTERNATIVE (CMAP) N/A PLYMOUTH 763-745-6170
BROOKLYN CENTER SECONDARY N/A BROOKLYN CENTER 763-561-2120
INSIGHT SCHOOL OF MINNESOTA N/A BROOKLYN CENTER 763-560-1905
EARLE BROWN ELEMENTARY N/A BROOKLYN CENTER 763-561-4480
SUMMIT LEARNING PROGRAM N/A HOUSTON 507-896-5323
HOUSTON ELEMENTARY N/A HOUSTON 507-896-5323
MINNESOTA VIRTUAL ACADEMY N/A HOUSTON 507-896-5323
HOUSTON SECONDARY N/A HOUSTON 507-896-5323
SPRING GROVE ELEMENTARY N/A SPRING GROVE 507-498-3223
SPRING GROVE SECONDARY N/A SPRING GROVE 507-498-3223
CALEDONIA ELEMENTARY N/A CALEDONIA 507-725-5205
CALEDONIA MIDDLE N/A CALEDONIA 507-725-3316
CALEDONIA SENIOR HIGH N/A CALEDONIA 507-725-3316
LACRESCENT-HOKAH ELEMENTARY N/A LACRESCENT 507-895-4428
LACRESCENT SENIOR HIGH N/A LACRESCENT 507-895-4481
BLUFF COUNTRY LEARNING CENTER N/A HOKAH 507-894-4415
LACRESCENT-HOKAH MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A LACRESCENT 507-895-4474
LAPORTE ELEMENTARY N/A LAPORTE 218-224-2288
LAPORTE SECONDARY N/A LAPORTE 218-224-2288
NEVIS ELEMENTARY N/A NEVIS 218-652-3500
NEVIS SECONDARY N/A NEVIS 218-652-3500
NEVIS AREA LEARNING PROGRAM N/A NEVIS 218-652-3500
PARK RAPIDS AREA CENTURY ELEMENTARY N/A PARK RAPIDS 218-237-6330
PARK RAPIDS SENIOR HIGH N/A PARK RAPIDS 218-237-6440
PARK RAPIDS AREA CENTURY MIDDLE N/A PARK RAPIDS 218-237-6330
HEADWATERS ED. LEARNING PROGRAM N/A PARK RAPIDS 218-237-6440
BRAHAM AREA SECONDARY N/A BRAHAM 320-396-4444
BRAHAM ELEMENTARY N/A BRAHAM 320-396-3316
BRAHAM AREA LEARNING PROGRAM N/A BRAHAM 320-396-4444
VANDYKE ELEMENTARY N/A COLERAINE 218-245-2510
MARBLE EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER N/A MARBLE 218-247-7306
CONNOR-JASPER MIDDLE N/A BOVEY 218-245-2661
GREENWAY SENIOR HIGH N/A COLERAINE 218-245-1287
DEER RIVER SECONDARY N/A DEER RIVER 218-246-8241
KING ELEMENTARY N/A DEER RIVER 218-246-8860
GRAND RAPIDS EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER N/A GRAND RAPIDS 218-327-5772
COHASSET ELEMENTARY N/A COHASSET 218-327-5860
BIGFORK ELEMENTARY N/A BIGFORK 218-743-3444
FOREST LAKE ELEMENTARY N/A GRAND RAPIDS 218-327-5870
MURPHY ELEMENTARY N/A GRAND RAPIDS 218-327-5880
SOUTHWEST ELEMENTARY N/A GRAND RAPIDS 218-327-5890
NORTHLAND EDUCATIONAL CENTER N/A GRAND RAPIDS 218-327-5705
ITASKIN EDUCATION CENTER N/A GRAND RAPIDS 218-322-4129
THISTLEDEW: ALICE O'BRIEN SCHOOL N/A TOGO 218-376-4488
THISTLEDEW: WILDERNESS ENDEAVORS N/A TOGO 218-376-4411
BIGFORK SECONDARY N/A BIGFORK 218-743-3444
GRAND RAPIDS SENIOR HIGH N/A GRAND RAPIDS 218-327-5760
GRAND RAPIDS AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A GRAND RAPIDS 218-327-4346
ROBERT J. ELKINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A GRAND RAPIDS 218-327-5800
MIDDLE AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A GRAND RAPIDS 218-327-5800
KEEWATIN ELEMENTARY N/A KEEWATIN 218-778-6511
NASHWAUK SECONDARY N/A NASHWAUK 218-885-1280
NASHWAUK-KEEWATIN ALP N/A NASHWAUK 218-885-2705
HERON LAKE-OKABENA ELEMENTARY N/A HERON LAKE 507-793-2307
SOUTHWEST STAR CONCEPT SECONDARY N/A OKABENA 507-853-4507
FAIRVIEW ELEMENTARY N/A MORA 320-679-6260
TRAILVIEW ELEMENTARY N/A MORA 320-679-6240
MORA SECONDARY N/A MORA 320-679-6220
MORA ALTERNATIVE LEARNING CENTER N/A MORA 320-679-6220
MORA MIDDLE LEVEL ALC N/A MORA 320-679-6220
OGILVIE ELEMENTARY N/A OGILVIE 320-272-5075
OGILVIE SECONDARY N/A OGILVIE 612-272-5000
PRAIRIE WOODS ELEMENTARY N/A NEW LONDON 320-354-2252
NEW LONDON-SPICER MIDDLE N/A NEW LONDON 320-354-2252
NEW LONDON-SPICER SR. N/A NEW LONDON 320-354-2252
NEW LONDON ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL N/A NEW LONDON 320-354-2252
Roosevelt Elementary School N/A Willmar 218-927-2115
JEFFERSON LEARNING CENTER N/A WILLMAR 320-231-8490
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY N/A WILLMAR 320-231-8470
KENNEDY ELEMENTARY N/A WILLMAR 320-214-6688
WILLMAR SENIOR HIGH N/A WILLMAR 320-231-8310
WILLMAR MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WILLMAR 320-214-6000
LAKEVIEW SCHOOL N/A WILLMAR 320-214-6698
WOODLAND CENTER N/A WILLMAR 320-214-6698
WILLMAR AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A WILLMAR 320-214-6692
PRAIRIE LAKES SCHOOL N/A WILLMAR 320-214-6696
GEMINI LEARNING CENTER N/A WILLMAR 320-214-6692
LANCASTER ELEMENTARY N/A LANCASTER 218-762-5400
LANCASTER SECONDARY N/A LANCASTER 218-762-5400
FALLS SECONDARY N/A INTERNATIONAL FALLS 218-283-2571
FALLS ELEMENTARY N/A INTERNATIONAL FALLS 218-283-3487
LITTLEFORK-BIG FALLS ELEMENTARY N/A LITTLEFORK 218-278-6641
LITTLEFORK-BIG FALLS SECONDARY N/A LITTLEFORK 218-278-6614
INDUS SECONDARY N/A BIRCHDALE 218-634-2425
NORTHOME SECONDARY N/A NORTHOME 218-897-5275
NORTHOME ELEMENTARY N/A NORTHOME 218-897-5275
INDUS ELEMENTARY N/A BIRCHDALE 218-634-2425
STEVENS ELEMENTARY N/A DAWSON 320-769-4590
DAWSON-BOYD SECONDARY N/A DAWSON 320-769-2955
WILLIAM KELLEY ELEMENTARY N/A SILVER BAY 218-226-4437
MINNEHAHA ELEMENTARY N/A TWO HARBORS 218-834-8221
KELLEY SECONDARY N/A SILVER BAY 218-226-4437
TWO HARBORS SECONDARY N/A TWO HARBORS 218-834-8201
S.O.L.O. ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM N/A TWO HARBORS 218-834-2807
LAKE OF THE WOODS SECONDARY N/A BAUDETTE 218-634-2510
LAKE OF THE WOODS ELEMENTARY N/A BAUDETTE 218-634-2056
CLEVELAND ELEMENTARY N/A CLEVELAND 507-931-5953
CLEVELAND SECONDARY N/A CLEVELAND 507-931-5953
LECENTER ELEMENTARY N/A LECENTER 507-357-6807
LECENTER SECONDARY N/A LECENTER 507-357-6802
MONTGOMERY-LONSDALE INT. ELEMENTARY N/A MONTGOMERY 507-364-8118
MONTGOMERY-LONSDALE SECONDARY N/A MONTGOMERY 507-364-8111
MONTGOMERY-LONSDALE ELEMENTARY N/A MONTGOMERY 507-364-8119
MONTGOMERY-LONSDALE ELEMENTARY EAST N/A LONSDALE 507-744-4001
HENDRICKS ELEMENTARY N/A HENDRICKS 507-275-3115
HENDRICKS SECONDARY N/A HENDRICKS 507-275-3115
LINCOLN HI ELEMENTARY - IVANHOE N/A IVANHOE 507-694-1540
LINCOLN SECONDARY N/A IVANHOE 507-694-1540
LAKE BENTON ELEMENTARY N/A LAKE BENTON 507-368-4241
LAKE BENTON SECONDARY N/A LAKE BENTON 507-368-4241
MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL N/A MARSHALL 507-537-6920
PARK SIDE ELEMENTARY N/A MARSHALL 507-537-6948
WEST SIDE ELEMENTARY N/A MARSHALL 507-537-6962
MARSHALL MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MARSHALL 507-537-6938
MEC LEARNING ALTERNATIVES N/A MARSHALL 507-537-6210
MINNEOTA ELEMENTARY N/A MINNEOTA 507-872-6122
MINNEOTA SECONDARY N/A MINNEOTA 507-872-6175
LYND ELEMENTARY N/A LYND 507-865-4404
HUTCHINSON PARK ELEMENTARY N/A HUTCHINSON 320-587-2837
HUTCHINSON MIDDLE N/A HUTCHINSON 320-587-2854
HUTCHINSON SENIOR HIGH N/A HUTCHINSON 320-587-2151
CORNERSTONE N/A HUTCHINSON 320-234-2683
HUTCHINSON WEST ELEMENTARY N/A HUTCHINSON 320-587-4470
CROW RIVER AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A HUTCHINSON 320-587-2151
HUTCHINSON NIGHT ALT LEARNING CTR N/A HUTCHINSON 320-234-2692
HUTCHINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL A.L.C. N/A HUTCHINSON 320-587-2854
HUTCHINSON TRANSITION ASSISTANCE PG N/A HUTCHINSON 320-234-2618
LESTER PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY N/A LESTER PRAIRIE 320-395-3011
LESTER PRAIRIE SECONDARY N/A LESTER PRAIRIE 320-395-2521
MAHNOMEN ELEMENTARY N/A MAHNOMEN 218-935-2581
MAHNOMEN SECONDARY N/A MAHNOMEN 218-935-2213
MAHNOMEN AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A MAHNOMEN 218-935-2346
WAUBUN ELEMENTARY N/A WAUBUN 218-473-6173
OGEMA ELEMENTARY N/A OGEMA 218-473-6174
WAUBUN SECONDARY N/A WAUBUN 218-473-6173
WAUBUN AREA LEARNING PROGRAM N/A WAUBUN 218-473-6173
NEWFOLDEN ELEMENTARY N/A NEWFOLDEN 218-874-8805
MARSHALL COUNTY CENTRAL HIGH N/A NEWFOLDEN 218-874-7225
VIKING ELEMENTARY N/A VIKING 218-523-4425
GRYGLA ELEMENTARY N/A GRYGLA 218-294-6155
GRYGLA SECONDARY N/A GRYGLA 218-294-6155
TRUMAN ELEMENTARY N/A TRUMAN 507-776-2775
TRUMAN SECONDARY N/A TRUMAN 507-776-2111
EDEN VALLEY ELEMENTARY N/A EDEN VALLEY 320-453-2900
EDEN VALLEY SECONDARY N/A EDEN VALLEY 320-453-2900
WATKINS ELEMENTARY N/A EDEN VALLEY 320-453-2900
LAKE RIPLEY ELEMENTARY N/A LITCHFIELD 320-693-2436
WAGNER ELEMENTARY N/A LITCHFIELD 320-693-2824
LITCHFIELD MIDDLE N/A LITCHFIELD 320-693-2441
LITCHFIELD SENIOR HIGH N/A LITCHFIELD 320-693-2424
LITCHFIELD AREA LEARNING PROGRAM N/A LITCHFIELD 320-693-2424
COKATO ELEMENTARY N/A COKATO 320-286-4100
DASSEL-COKATO SENIOR HIGH N/A COKATO 320-286-4100
DASSEL ELEMENTARY N/A DASSEL 320-286-4100
DASSEL-COKATO MIDDLE N/A COKATO 320-286-4100
DASSEL-COKATO ALTERNATIVE CTR. N/A COKATO 320-286-4100
ISLE ELEMENTARY N/A ISLE 320-676-3494
ISLE SECONDARY N/A ISLE 320-676-3101
ISLE AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A ISLE 320-676-3146
SOUTH ELEMENTARY N/A PRINCETON 763-389-6901
NORTH ELEMENTARY N/A PRINCETON 763-389-6801
PRINCETON MIDDLE N/A PRINCETON 763-389-6704
PRINCETON SENIOR HIGH N/A PRINCETON 763-389-6001
ONAMIA ELEMENTARY N/A ONAMIA 320-532-6707
ONAMIA SECONDARY N/A ONAMIA 320-532-6772
MILLE LACS ACADEMY (NEXUS) N/A ONAMIA 320-532-6840
KOKESH AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A ONAMIA 320-532-4423
LINCOLN ELEMENTARY N/A LITTLE FALLS 320-616-6200
LINDBERGH ELEMENTARY N/A LITTLE FALLS 320-616-3200
KNIGHT ELEMENTARY N/A RANDALL 320-616-5200
COMMUNITY MIDDLE N/A LITTLE FALLS 320-616-4200
LITTLE FALLS SENIOR HIGH N/A LITTLE FALLS 320-616-2200
LITTLE FALLS CONTINUING EDUCATION N/A LITTLE FALLS 320-632-7951
PIONEER ELEMENTARY N/A PIERZ 320-468-6458
HEALY SECONDARY N/A PIERZ 320-468-6458
PIERZ ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM N/A PIERZ 320-468-6458
ROYALTON ELEMENTARY N/A ROYALTON 320-584-5551
ROYALTON SECONDARY N/A ROYALTON 320-584-4242
SWANVILLE ELEMENTARY N/A SWANVILLE 320-547-2431
SWANVILLE SECONDARY N/A SWANVILLE 320-547-2431
MOLLY CREEK AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A SWANVILLE 320-547-9930
UPSALA ELEMENTARY N/A UPSALA 320-573-2175
UPSALA SECONDARY N/A UPSALA 320-573-2176
BANFIELD ELEMENTARY N/A AUSTIN 507-460-1200
NEVELN ELEMENTARY N/A AUSTIN 507-460-1600
SOUTHGATE ELEMENTARY N/A AUSTIN 507-460-1300
SUMNER ELEMENTARY N/A AUSTIN 507-460-1100
WOODSON KINDERGARTEN CENTER N/A AUSTIN 507-460-1400
AUSTIN COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER N/A AUSTIN 507-460-1700
AUSTIN AREA LEARNING CNTR. - SUMMER N/A AUSTIN 507-460-1828
AUSTIN AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A AUSTIN 507-460-1828
BANK SCHOOL N/A AUSTIN 507-460-1831
AUSTIN SENIOR HIGH N/A AUSTIN 507-460-1800
ELLIS MIDDLE N/A AUSTIN 507-460-1500
NEW DOMINION ACADEMY N/A AUSTIN 507-434-8651
GRAND MEADOW ELEMENTARY N/A GRAND MEADOW 507-754-5310
GRAND MEADOW MIDDLE N/A GRAND MEADOW 507-754-5310
GRAND MEADOW SENIOR HIGH N/A GRAND MEADOW 507-754-5310
LYLE ELEMENTARY N/A LYLE 507-325-2201
LYLE SECONDARY N/A LYLE 507-325-2201
LEROY ELEMENTARY N/A LEROY 507-324-5786
LEROY SECONDARY N/A LEROY 507-324-5741
SOUTHLAND ELEMENTARY N/A ROSE CREEK 507-437-3214
SOUTHLAND SENIOR HIGH N/A ADAMS 507-582-3568
SOUTHLAND MIDDLE N/A ADAMS 507-582-3568
FULDA ELEMENTARY N/A FULDA 507-425-2581
FULDA SECONDARY N/A FULDA 507-425-2516
PRAXIS PROGRAM N/A FULDA 507-283-3384
NICOLLET ELEMENTARY N/A NICOLLET 507-232-3411
NICOLLET SECONDARY N/A NICOLLET 507-232-3411
ROCK BEND HS ALC N/A ST. PETER 507-934-4210
NORTH INTERMEDIATE ELEMENTARY N/A ST. PETER 507-934-3260
ST. PETER SENIOR HIGH N/A ST. PETER 507-934-4210
ST. PETER ALC N/A ST. PETER 507-934-4210
SOUTH ELEMENTARY N/A ST. PETER 507-934-2754
ST. PETER ECSE N/A ST. PETER 507-934-2754
HOFFMAN LEARNING CENTER N/A ST. PETER 507-934-9820
GREEN ACRES N/A ST. PETER 507-934-5703
MN SECURITY HOSPITAL YAAP N/A ST. PETER 507-934-4210
ST. PETER MIDDLE N/A ST. PETER 507-934-4210
ADRIAN ELEMENTARY N/A ADRIAN 507-483-2225
ADRIAN MIDDLE N/A ADRIAN 507-483-2232
ADRIAN SECONDARY N/A ADRIAN 507-483-2232
BREWSTER ELEMENTARY N/A BREWSTER 507-842-5951
ELLSWORTH ELEMENTARY N/A ELLSWORTH 507-967-2151
ELLSWORTH SECONDARY N/A ELLSWORTH 507-967-2242
ROUND LAKE SECONDARY N/A ROUND LAKE 507-945-8123
PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY N/A WORTHINGTON 507-727-1250
WORTHINGTON MIDDLE N/A WORTHINGTON 507-376-4174
WORTHINGTON AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A WORTHINGTON 507-376-6121
EARLY CHILDHOOD N/A WORTHINGTON 507-727-1257
WORTHINGTON SENIOR HIGH N/A WORTHINGTON 507-376-6121
WEST ACADEMY N/A WORTHINGTON 507-372-2983
BYRON ELEMENTARY N/A BYRON 507-775-6620
BYRON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A BYRON 507-775-2301
BYRON MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A BYRON 507-775-2189
DOVER-EYOTA ELEMENTARY N/A EYOTA 507-545-2632
DOVER-EYOTA MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A EYOTA 507-545-2631
DOVER-EYOTA HIGH SCHOOL N/A EYOTA 507-545-2631
CENTRAL ELEMENTARY N/A STEWARTVILLE 507-533-1400
BONNER ELEMENTARY N/A STEWARTVILLE 507-533-1500
STEWARTVILLE MIDDLE N/A STEWARTVILLE 507-533-1666
STEWARTVILLE SENIOR HIGH N/A STEWARTVILLE 507-533-1600
EARLY CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER N/A STEWARTVILLE 507-533-1424
BAMBER VALLEY ELEMENTARY N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-3030
BISHOP ELEMENTARY N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-3100
CHURCHILL ELEMENTARY N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-3150
ELTON HILLS ELEMENTARY N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-3200
FOLWELL ELEMENTARY N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-3220
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-3300
MONTESSORI AT FRANKLIN N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-3300
GAGE ELEMENTARY N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-3400
GEORGE W. GIBBS ELEMENTARY N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-4100
HOOVER ELEMENTARY N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-3450
JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-3500
LINCOLN K-8 CHOICE ELEMENTARY N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-3550
LONGFELLOW CHOICE ELEMENTARY N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-3600
PINEWOOD ELEMENTARY N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-3630
RIVERSIDE CENTRAL ELEMENTARY N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-3700
SUNSET TERRACE ELEMENTARY N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-3770
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-3800
EARLY CHILDHOOD ASSESSMENT N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-4526
EARLY CHILDHOOD INTERVENTION N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-4526
CARE & TREATMENT N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-4310
CAMPUS SCHOOL N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-4310
CENTURY SENIOR HIGH N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-5100
GOLDEN HILL EDUCATION CENTER N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-3999
CREDIT RECOVERY N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-3999
JOHN MARSHALL SENIOR HIGH N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-5400
ALC SUMMER CREDIT RECOVERY N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-5544
MAYO SENIOR HIGH N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-5500
ROCHESTER AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-5544
ESC AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-4373
TRANSITION TO ADULT PROGRAM N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-4522
TRANSITIONS LEARNING CENTER N/A ROCHESTER 507-287-2076
JOHN ADAMS MIDDLE N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-5700
WILLOW CREEK MIDDLE N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-5900
KELLOGG MIDDLE N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-5800
FRIEDELL MIDDLE N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-5650
HAWTHORNE DIPLOMA PROGRAM N/A ROCHESTER 507-287-1963
ROCHESTER PHOENIX ACADEMY N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-3930
EARLY CHILDHOOD YEAR ROUND N/A ROCHESTER 507-328-4526
BATTLE LAKE ELEMENTARY N/A BATTLE LAKE 218-864-5217
BATTLE LAKE SECONDARY N/A BATTLE LAKE 218-864-5215
ADAMS ELEMENTARY N/A FERGUS FALLS 218-998-0544
CLEVELAND ELEMENTARY N/A FERGUS FALLS 218-998-0544
MCKINLEY ELEMENTARY N/A FERGUS FALLS 218-998-0544
IQ ACADEMY MINNESOTA N/A FERGUS FALLS 218-998-3198
FERGUS FALLS AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A FERGUS FALLS 218-998-0544
KENNEDY SECONDARY SCHOOL N/A FERGUS FALLS 218-998-0544
HENNING ELEMENTARY N/A HENNING 218-583-2927
HENNING SECONDARY N/A HENNING 218-583-2927
PARKERS PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY N/A PARKERS PRAIRIE 218-338-6011
PARKERS PRAIRIE SECONDARY N/A PARKERS PRAIRIE 218-338-6011
VIKING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PELICAN RAPIDS 218-863-2911
PELICAN RAPIDS SECONDARY N/A PELICAN RAPIDS 218-863-5910
PELICAN RAPIDS ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM N/A PELICAN RAPIDS 218-863-5910
PELICAN RAPIDS ALT LEARNING CENTER N/A PELICAN RAPIDS 218-863-5910
PELICAN RAPIDS ALT CENTER MID-LEVEL N/A PELICAN RAPIDS 218-863-5910
HEART OF THE LAKE ELEMENTARY N/A PERHAM 218-346-5437
PRAIRIE WIND MIDDLE N/A PERHAM 218-346-1700
PERHAM SENIOR HIGH N/A PERHAM 218-346-6500
PERHAM AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A PERHAM 218-346-6502
UNDERWOOD ELEMENTARY N/A UNDERWOOD 218-826-6101
UNDERWOOD SECONDARY N/A UNDERWOOD 218-826-6102
UNDERWOOD ALP N/A UNDERWOOD 218-826-6101
NEW YORK MILLS ELEMENTARY N/A NEW YORK MILLS 218-385-4201
NEW YORK MILLS SECONDARY N/A NEW YORK MILLS 218-385-4211
GOODRIDGE ELEMENTARY N/A GOODRIDGE 218-378-4134
GOODRIDGE SECONDARY N/A GOODRIDGE 218-378-4133
CHALLENGER ELEMENTARY N/A THIEF RIVER FALLS 218-681-2345
FRANKLIN MIDDLE N/A THIEF RIVER FALLS 218-681-8813
LINCOLN SENIOR HIGH N/A THIEF RIVER FALLS 218-681-7432
NORTHWEST AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A THIEF RIVER FALLS 218-681-8711
WILLOW RIVER ELEMENTARY N/A WILLOW RIVER 218-372-3131
WILLOW RIVER SECONDARY N/A WILLOW RIVER 218-372-3131
WILLOW RIVER AREA LEARNING PROGRAM N/A WILLOW RIVER 218-372-3131
EARLY CHILDHOOD N/A PINE CITY 320-629-7331
PINE CITY ELEMENTARY N/A PINE CITY 320-629-4200
PINE CITY SECONDARY N/A PINE CITY 320-629-4112
VISION SCHOOL OF PINE CITY N/A PINE CITY 320-322-2203
PINE CITY AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A PINE CITY 320-629-4112
EDGERTON SECONDARY N/A EDGERTON 507-442-7881
EDGERTON ELEMENTARY N/A EDGERTON 507-442-7881
CLIMAX ELEMENTARY N/A CLIMAX 218-857-2385
CLIMAX SECONDARY N/A CLIMAX 218-857-2395
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY N/A CROOKSTON 218-281-2762
NEW PATHS AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A CROOKSTON 218-281-5864
CROOKSTON PRE-K PROGRAM N/A CROOKSTON 218-281-2762
HIGHLAND ELEMENTARY N/A CROOKSTON 218-281-5600
CROOKSTON SECONDARY N/A CROOKSTON 218-281-2144
NORTHERN LIGHTS ACADEMY N/A CROOKSTON 218-470-8325
SOUTH POINT ELEMENTARY N/A EAST GRAND FORKS 218-773-1149
NEW HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY N/A EAST GRAND FORKS 218-773-0908
CENTRAL MIDDLE N/A EAST GRAND FORKS 218-773-1141
EAST GRAND FORKS SENIOR HIGH N/A EAST GRAND FORKS 218-773-2405
FERTILE-BELTRAMI ELEMENTARY N/A FERTILE 218-945-6953
FERTILE-BELTRAMI SECONDARY N/A FERTILE 218-945-6953
FISHER ELEMENTARY N/A FISHER 218-891-4105
FISHER SECONDARY N/A FISHER 218-891-4905
MAGELSSEN ELEMENTARY N/A FOSSTON 218-435-6036
FOSSTON SECONDARY N/A FOSSTON 218-435-1909
CYRUS TECHNOLOGY ELEMENTARY N/A CYRUS 320-795-2217
BEL AIR ELEMENTARY N/A NEW BRIGHTON 651-621-6300
ISLAND LAKE ELEMENTARY N/A SHOREVIEW 651-621-7000
PINEWOOD EL. N/A MOUNDS VIEW 651-621-7500
SUNNYSIDE ELEMENTARY N/A NEW BRIGHTON 651-621-7600
TURTLE LAKE EL. N/A SHOREVIEW 651-621-7700
VALENTINE HILLS EL. N/A ARDEN HILLS 651-621-7800
SPEECH PROGRAM - SP ED PROGRAM N/A NEW BRIGHTON 651-621-6109
MOUNDS VIEW BRIDGES PROGRAM N/A SHOREVIEW 651-621-6135
NETS N/A SHOREVIEW 651-379-3423
ECSE PROGRAM N/A NEW BRIGHTON 651-621-6109
LIFESPAN OF MN YOUTH TRANSITION N/A SHOREVIEW 651-287-6022
HIGH SCHOOL SUMMER PROGRAM N/A SHOREVIEW 651-621-6200
MOUNDS VIEW ADULT BASIC ED. N/A NEW BRIGHTON 651-621-7410
MOUNDS VIEW ALC N/A NEW BRIGHTON 651-621-6200
CAREER AND LIFE TRANSITION PROGRAM N/A ROSEVILLE 651-621-7980
OAK GROVE SP. ED. MID. N/A SHOREVIEW 651-621-6146
OAK GROVE SR. SP. ED. N/A SHOREVIEW 651-621-7900
MOUNDS VIEW SENIOR HIGH N/A ARDEN HILLS 651-621-7100
IRONDALE SENIOR HIGH N/A NEW BRIGHTON 651-621-6800
EDGEWOOD MIDDLE N/A MOUNDS VIEW 651-621-6600
HIGHVIEW MIDDLE N/A NEW BRIGHTON 651-621-6700
OGAT N/A ROSEVILLE 651-621-7990
CHIPPEWA MIDDLE N/A SHOREVIEW 651-621-6400
LAURENTIAN ENVIRONMENTAL CENTER N/A BRITT 888-749-1288
SHARED TIME PROGRAM N/A SHOREVIEW 651-621-6048
BIRTH TO TWO ECSE N/A NEW BRIGHTON 651-621-6109
CARVER ELEMENTARY N/A MAPLEWOOD 651-702-8200
CASTLE ELEMENTARY N/A OAKDALE 651-748-6700
COWERN ELEMENTARY N/A NORTH ST. PAUL 651-748-6800
EAGLE POINT ELEMENTARY N/A OAKDALE 651-702-8300
EARLY CHILDHOOD SPECIAL EDUCATION N/A MAPLEWOOD 651-748-7210
OAKDALE ELEMENTARY N/A OAKDALE 651-702-8500
RICHARDSON ELEMENTARY N/A NORTH ST. PAUL 651-748-6900
WEAVER ELEMENTARY N/A MAPLEWOOD 651-748-7000
WEBSTER ELEMENTARY N/A NORTH ST PAUL 651-748-7100
SKYVIEW COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY N/A OAKDALE 651-702-8100
622 ALTERNATIVE MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL N/A MAPLEWOOD 651-748-6210
TEEP N/A MAPLEWOOD 651-702-8450
TRANSITIONS PROGRAM N/A NORTH ST. PAUL 651-621-1900
SKYVIEW COMMUNITY MIDDLE N/A OAKDALE 651-702-8000
JOHN GLENN MIDDLE N/A MAPLEWOOD 651-748-6300
MAPLEWOOD MIDDLE N/A MAPLEWOOD 651-748-6500
NORTH SENIOR HIGH N/A NORTH ST. PAUL 651-748-6000
TARTAN SENIOR HIGH N/A OAKDALE 651-702-8600
FAIRVIEW ADOLESCENT PROGRAM N/A MAPLEWOOD 651-748-7452
TLC 1 N/A OAKDALE 651-251-5090
PHOENIX ACADEMY N/A MAPLEWOOD 651-278-2894
ANTHONY LOUIS CENTER N/A WOODBURY 651-731-0031
ROSEVILLE AREA SENIOR HIGH N/A ROSEVILLE 651-635-1660
ROSEVILLE AREA MIDDLE N/A LITTLE CANADA 651-482-5280
ROSEVILLE ADULT HIGH SCHOOL N/A ROSEVILLE 651-604-3554
PARKVIEW CENTER SCHOOL N/A ROSEVILLE 651-487-4360
LIFESPAN N/A ROSEVILLE 651-635-1608
MIDDLE SCHOOL AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A LITTLE CANADA 651-482-5280
FAIRVIEW ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOL N/A ROSEVILLE 651-604-3500
BRIMHALL ELEMENTARY N/A ROSEVILLE 651-638-1958
CENTRAL PARK ELEMENTARY N/A ROSEVILLE 651-481-9951
EDGERTON ELEMENTARY N/A MAPLEWOOD 651-772-2565
FALCON HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY N/A FALCON HEIGHTS 651-646-0021
LITTLE CANADA ELEMENTARY N/A LITTLE CANADA 651-490-1353
WILLIAMS ELEMENTARY N/A SHOREVIEW 651-482-8624
FAIRVIEW PROGRAM N/A ROSEVILLE 651-635-1608
AWARE N/A HUGO 651-407-7622
WHITE BEAR LAKE DISTRICT CENTER N/A WHITE BEAR LAKE 651-407-7567
WHITE BEAR LAKE NORTH CAMPUS ALC N/A WHITE BEAR LAKE 651-653-2920
WHITE BEAR NORTH CAMPUS SENIOR N/A WHITE BEAR LAKE 651-653-2920
NORMANDY PARK EDUCATION CENTER N/A WHITE BEAR LAKE 651-653-3100
CENTRAL MIDDLE N/A WHITE BEAR LAKE 651-653-2888
CENTRAL AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A WHITE BEAR LAKE 651-653-2888
SUNRISE PARK MIDDLE N/A WHITE BEAR LAKE 651-653-2700
SUNRISE PARK AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A WHITE BEAR LAKE 651-653-2700
WHITE BEAR SOUTH CAMPUS SENIOR N/A WHITE BEAR LAKE 651-773-6200
ONEKA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HUGO 651-288-1800
BIRCH LAKE ELEMENTARY N/A WHITE BEAR LAKE 651-653-2776
OTTER LAKE ELEMENTARY N/A WHITE BEAR LAKE 651-653-2831
HUGO ELEMENTARY N/A HUGO 651-653-2798
LAKEAIRES ELEMENTARY N/A WHITE BEAR LAKE 651-653-2809
LINCOLN ELEMENTARY N/A WHITE BEAR LAKE 651-653-2820
MATOSKA INTERNATIONAL N/A WHITE BEAR LAKE 651-653-2847
VADNAIS HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY N/A WHITE BEAR LAKE 651-653-2858
WILLOW LANE ELEMENTARY N/A WHITE BEAR LAKE 651-773-6170
WHITE BEAR AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A WHITE BEAR LAKE 651-773-6400
WHITE BEAR TRANSITION PLUS PROGRAM N/A HUGO 651-773-6051
AREA LEARNING CENTER SUMMER N/A WHITE BEAR LAKE 651-773-6400
Totino-grace High School N/A Fridley (763) 571-9116
SAINT PAUL PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT N/A Saint Paul 651-767-8100
A. G. A. P. E. TEEN PARENT N/A ST. PAUL 651-228-7746
HOME/HOSPITAL INSTRUCTION N/A ST. PAUL 651-220-6181
EARLY CHILDHOOD INTERVENTION SERV N/A ST. PAUL 651-696-9650
BATTLE CREEK LEARNING CENTER N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8853
OBAMA LEARNING CENTER N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8625
ANNA WESTIN HOUSE N/A SAINT PAUL 651-645-5323
MAXFIELD LEARNING CENTER N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8680
HIGHWOOD HILLS LEARNING CENTER N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8875
RIVERSIDE OPTIONS N/A ST. PAUL 651-254-3053
RONDO LEARNING CENTER N/A ST. PAUL 651-325-2600
RIVERSIDE NEW CONNECTIONS N/A ST. PAUL 651-254-3053
HANCOCK LEARNING CENTER N/A ST PAUL 651-293-8715
FROST LAKE LEARNING CENTER N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8930
CENTRAL SENIOR HIGH N/A ST. PAUL 651-632-6000
COMO PARK SENIOR HIGH N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8800
HARDING SENIOR HIGH N/A ST. PAUL 651-793-4700
HIGHLAND PARK SENIOR HIGH N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8940
HUMBOLDT SECONDARY SCHOOL N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8600
JOHNSON SENIOR HIGH N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8890
OPEN WORLD LEARNING SECONDARY N/A SAINT PAUL 651-293-8670
WASHINGTON TECH SECONDARY MAGNET N/A SAINT PAUL 651-293-8830
BATTLE CREEK MIDDLE N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8960
FARNSWORTH AEROSPACE UPPER N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8880
HIGHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8950
MURRAY JUNIOR HIGH N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8740
RAMSEY JUNIOR HIGH N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8860
ADAMS MAGNET ELEMENTARY N/A ST PAUL 651-298-1595
JOHN A.JOHNSON ACHIEVEMENT PLUS EL. N/A ST PAUL 651-793-7300
BATTLE CREEK MAGNET ELEMENTARY N/A ST PAUL 651-293-8850
BENJAMIN E MAYS MAGNET N/A SAINT PAUL 651-325-2400
CHELSEA HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8790
CHEROKEE HEIGHTS MAGNET ELEMENTARY N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8610
BRIDGE VIEW SPECIAL EDUCATION N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8640
COMO PARK ELEMENTARY N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8820
COMO SPECIAL/HARTZELL N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8823
DAYTONS BLUFF ELEMENTARY N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8915
EXPO/HARRIET BISHOP CENTER N/A ST. PAUL 651-290-8384
MUSEUM MAGNET/RONDO N/A ST. PAUL 651-325-2600
BRUCE F VENTO ELEMENTARY N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8685
EASTERN HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8870
FARNSWORTH AEROSPACE LOWER N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8675
FOUR SEASONS ELEMENTARY N/A ST. PAUL 651-290-7595
L'ETOILE DU NORD FRENCH IMMERSION N/A ST. PAUL 651-221-1480
FROST LAKE MAGNET ELEMENTARY N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8930
CROSSROADS MONTESSORI N/A ST. PAUL 651-767-8540
CROSSROADS SCIENCE PROGRAM N/A ST. PAUL 651-767-8540
GALTIER MAGNET ELEMENTARY N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8710
GROVELAND PARK ELEMENTARY N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8760
HANCOCK/HAMLINE MAGNET ELEMENTARY N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8715
THE HEIGHTS COMMUNITY SCHOOL N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8815
HAZEL PARK PREPARATORY ACADEMY N/A SAINT PAUL 651-293-8920
HIGHLAND PARK ELEMENTARY N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8770
HILL MONTESSORI N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8720
CAPITOL HILL MAGNET/RONDO N/A ST. PAUL 651-325-2500
HIGHWOOD HILLS ELEMENTARY N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8875
JACKSON MAGNET ELEMENTARY N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8650
LINWOOD MONROE ARTS PLUS LOWER N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-6606
HORACE MANN SCHOOL N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8965
MAXFIELD MAGNET ELEMENTARY N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8680
MISSISSIPPI MAGNET ELEMENTARY N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8840
LINWOOD MONROE ARTS PLUS UPPER N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8690
WORLD CULTURES MAGNET/MNDS PRK. N/A ST. PAUL 651-778-3200
NOKOMIS MONTESSORI/MAGNET N/A ST PAUL 651-293-8857
PHALEN LAKE HMONG STUDIES MAGNET N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8935
RANDOLPH HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8780
RIVERVIEW MAGNET ELEMENTARY N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8665
PAUL & SHEILA WELLSTONE ELEMENTARY N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8830
ST. ANTHONY PARK ELEMENTARY N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8735
SAINT PAUL MUSIC ACADEMY N/A SAINT PAUL 651-293-8795
OBAMA SERVICE LEARNING ELEMENTARY N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8625
AMERICAN INDIAN/MOUNDS PARK N/A ST PAUL 651-778-3100
SHARED TIME NONPUBLIC N/A ST. PAUL 651-767-8326
RIVEREAST PROGRAM N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-5228
FOCUS BEYOND N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-5997
EARLY EDUCATION - BIRTH TO THREE N/A ST. PAUL 651-767-8332
EARLY ED JOHN A. JOHNSON N/A SAINT PAUL 651-793-7300
EARLY EDUCATION CROSSROADS N/A ST. PAUL 651-767-8556
BRUCE F VENTO LEARNING CENTER N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-5300
EARLY ED OBAMA N/A SAINT PAUL 651-293-8625
UNITED HOSPITAL ADOLESCENT PROGRAM N/A ST PAUL 651-241-5269
JUVENILE SERVICE CENTER N/A ST. PAUL 651-266-5245
EARLY ED MONROE N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8690
EARLY EDUCATION-RONDO N/A ST. PAUL 651-325-2691
EARLY EDUCATION-WHEELOCK N/A ST. PAUL 651-767-8332
JOURNEYS SECONDARY SCHOOL N/A ST. PAUL 651-312-9080
EARLY EDUCATION-HIGHWOOD HILLS N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-8878
ECSE INCLUSION N/A ST PAUL 651-696-9650
GORDON PARKS HIGH SCHOOL N/A ST. PAUL 651-744-1212
ALC SECONDARY EXTENDED PROGRAMS N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-5900
ALC CONNECTIONS N/A SAINT PAUL 651-744-1222
CREATIVE ARTS SCHOOL N/A ST. PAUL 651-292-3480
ALC EVENING HIGH SCHOOL N/A ST. PAUL 651-744-1210
LEAP HIGH SCHOOL N/A ST. PAUL 651-228-7706
TRANSITION FOR SUCCESS N/A ST PAUL 651-266-5245
ALC ON TRACK N/A ST. PAUL 651-293-6900
BOYS TOTEM TOWN N/A ST. PAUL 651-266-5055
GUADALUPE ALTERNATIVE PROGRAMS N/A ST. PAUL 651-222-0757
RESIDENT STUDENT/OUT OF STATE N/A ST. PAUL 651-767-8243
OKLEE ELEMENTARY N/A OKLEE 218-796-5136
RED LAKE COUNTY CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A OKLEE 218-796-5136
RED LAKE COUNTY CENTRAL ELEMENTARY N/A PLUMMER 218-465-4222
J.A. HUGHES ELEMENTARY N/A RED LAKE FALLS 218-253-2161
LAFAYETTE SECONDARY N/A RED LAKE FALLS 218-253-2163
MILROY ELEMENTARY N/A MILROY 507-336-2563
MILROY JUNIOR HIGH N/A MILROY 507-336-2563
WABASSO ELEMENTARY N/A WABASSO 507-342-5114
WABASSO SECONDARY N/A WABASSO 507-342-5114
VESTA ELEMENTARY N/A WABASSO 507-342-7114
VESTA SECONDARY N/A WABASSO 507-347-7111
JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY N/A FARIBAULT 507-333-6547
LINCOLN ELEMENTARY N/A FARIBAULT 507-333-6650
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY N/A FARIBAULT 507-333-6700
REFLECTIONS N/A FARIBAULT 507-333-6480
FOCUS N/A FARIBAULT 507-333-6480
FARIBAULT MIDDLE N/A FARIBAULT 507-333-6300
FARIBAULT DAY SCHOOL ALC N/A FARIBAULT 507-333-6186
FARIBAULT SENIOR HIGH N/A FARIBAULT 507-333-6100
FARIBAULT AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A FARIBAULT 507-333-6187
SECONDARY AREA LEARNING CNTR SUMMER N/A FARIBAULT 507-333-6187
EARLY CHILDHOOD SPECIAL EDUCATION N/A FARIBAULT 507-333-6002
EARLY CHILDHOOD FAMILY EDUCATION N/A FARIBAULT 507-333-6800
NORTHFIELD SENIOR HIGH N/A NORTHFIELD 507-663-0630
NORTHFIELD MIDDLE N/A NORTHFIELD 507-663-0650
GREENVALE PARK ELEMENTARY N/A NORTHFIELD 507-645-3500
LONGFELLOW ELEMENTARY N/A NORTHFIELD 507-645-1200
BRIDGEWATER ELEMENTARY N/A NORTHFIELD 507-664-3300
SIBLEY ELEMENTARY N/A NORTHFIELD 507-645-3470
NORTHFIELD AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A NORTHFIELD 507-645-1200
HILLS-BEAVER CREEK ELEMENTARY N/A BEAVER CREEK 507-673-2541
HILLS-BEAVER CREEK SECONDARY N/A HILLS 507-962-3240
BADGER ELEMENTARY N/A BADGER 218-528-3201
BADGER SECONDARY N/A BADGER 218-528-3201
ROSEAU ELEMENTARY N/A ROSEAU 218-463-2746
ROSEAU SECONDARY N/A ROSEAU 218-463-2770
ROSEAU DIST. AREA LEARNING PROGRAM N/A ROSEAU 218-463-2770
WARROAD ELEMENTARY N/A WARROAD 218-386-1877
ANGLE INLET ELEMENTARY N/A WARROAD 218-223-4161
WARROAD HIGH SCHOOL N/A WARROAD 218-386-1820
BORDER AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A WARROAD 218-386-3385
VAUGHAN ELEMENTARY N/A CHISHOLM 218-254-5726
CHISHOLM ELEMENTARY N/A CHISHOLM 218-254-5726
CHISHOLM SECONDARY N/A CHISHOLM 218-254-5726
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY N/A ELY 218-365-6166
MEMORIAL SECONDARY N/A ELY 218-365-6166
FLOODWOOD ELEMENTARY N/A FLOODWOOD 218-476-2285
FLOODWOOD SECONDARY N/A FLOODWOOD 218-476-2285
FLOODWOOD ALT. LEARNING PROGRAM N/A FLOODWOOD 218-476-2285
HERMANTOWN ELEMENTARY N/A HERMANTOWN 218-729-6891
HERMANTOWN MIDDLE N/A HERMANTOWN 218-729-6690
HERMANTOWN SENIOR HIGH N/A HERMANTOWN 218-729-8874
HERMANTOWN EARLY CHILDHOOD N/A HERMANTOWN 218-729-9563
HERMANTOWN ALTERNATIVE LEARNING PRG N/A HERMANTOWN 218-729-8874
GREENHAVEN ELEMENTARY N/A HIBBING 218-263-8322
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY N/A HIBBING 218-263-8393
LINCOLN ELEMENTARY N/A HIBBING 218-262-1089
HIBBING HIGH N/A HIBBING 218-262-0490
MESABI AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A HIBBING 218-262-0490
PROCTOR SENIOR HIGH N/A PROCTOR 218-628-4926
A.I. JEDLICKA MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A PROCTOR 218-628-4926
BAY VIEW ELEMENTARY N/A DULUTH 218-628-4949
PIKE LAKE ELEMENTARY N/A DULUTH 218-729-8214
RAILS ACADEMY N/A PROCTOR 218-628-4926
N.E. REGIONAL CORRECTION CNTR. N/A SAGINAW 218-729-8673
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY N/A VIRGINIA 218-742-3943
VIRGINIA SECONDARY N/A VIRGINIA 218-742-3916
PARKVIEW ELEMENTARY N/A VIRGINIA 218-742-3802
NETT LAKE ELEMENTARY N/A NETT LAKE 218-757-3102
MERRITT CREEK ACADEMY N/A DULUTH 218-625-2689
DENFELD SENIOR HIGH N/A DULUTH 218-336-8830
EAST SENIOR HIGH N/A DULUTH 218-335-8845
MORGAN PARK MIDDLE N/A DULUTH 218-626-4512
SECONDARY TECHNICAL CENTER N/A DULUTH 218-336-8975
ORDEAN MIDDLE N/A DULUTH 218-336-8940
WOODLAND MIDDLE N/A DULUTH 218-728-7456
CONGDON PARK ELEMENTARY N/A DULUTH 218-336-8825
HOMECROFT ELEMENTARY N/A DULUTH 218-728-7446
LAKEWOOD ELEMENTARY N/A DULUTH 218-336-8870
LESTER PARK ELEMENTARY N/A DULUTH 218-336-8875
LINCOLN PARK ELEMENTARY N/A DULUTH 218-733-2046
LOWELL MUSIC MAGNET ELEMENTARY N/A DULUTH 218-336-8895
LAURA MACARTHUR ELEMENTARY N/A DULUTH 218-336-8900
NETTLETON MAGNET ELEMENTARY N/A DULUTH 218-733-2172
PIEDMONT ELEMENTARY N/A DULUTH 218-336-8950
ENWEYANG OJIBE LANGUAGE NEST N/A DULUTH 218-336-8700
STOWE ELEMENTARY N/A DULUTH 218-336-8965
CHESTER CREEK ACADEMY N/A DULUTH 218-728-5722
WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY N/A DULUTH 218-728-7492
ARROWHEAD JUVENILE CENTER N/A DULUTH 218-625-6708
SPECIAL ED. N.P. N/A DULUTH 218-336-8740
DULUTH AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A DULUTH 218-336-8756
BETHANY CRISES SHELTER N/A DULUTH 218-728-7492
SUPERIOR ACADEMY N/A DULUTH 218-336-8740
LAKESIDE ACADEMY N/A DULUTH 218-336-8740
EARLY CHILDHOOD SPECIAL EDUCATION N/A DULUTH 218-336-8742
FOCUS PLUS N/A DULUTH 218-728-7492
THE BRIDGE N/A DULUTH 218-625-1400
MERRITT ELEMENTARY N/A MOUNTAIN IRON 218-735-8271
MOUNTAIN IRON-BUHL SECONDARY N/A MOUNTAIN IRON 218-735-8271
MESABI ACADEMY SCHOOL N/A BUHL 218-258-2388
CHATFIELD ELEMENTARY N/A BELLE PLAINE 952-873-2401
OAK CREST ELEMENTARY N/A BELLE PLAINE 952-873-2402
BELLE PLAINE SENIOR HIGH N/A BELLE PLAINE 952-873-2403
BELLE PLAINE JUNIOR HIGH N/A BELLE PLAINE 952-873-2403
EARLY CHILDHOOD PROGRAM N/A BELLE PLAINE 952-873-2401
JORDAN PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT N/A Jordan 952-492-6200
JORDAN SECONDARY N/A JORDAN 952-492-4400
JORDAN MIDDLE N/A JORDAN 952-492-2332
JORDAN EARLY CHILDHOOD N/A JORDAN 952-492-2336
JORDAN ELEMENTARY N/A JORDAN 952-492-2336
EDGEWOOD ELEMENTARY N/A PRIOR LAKE 952-226-0900
WESTWOOD EL. N/A PRIOR LAKE 952-226-0400
FIVE HAWKS EL. N/A PRIOR LAKE 952-226-0100
GRAINWOOD EL. N/A PRIOR LAKE 952-226-0300
GLENDALE EL. N/A SAVAGE 952-226-0200
JEFFERS POND ELEMENTARY N/A PRIOR LAKE 952-226-0600
REDTAIL RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A SAVAGE 952-226-8000
HIDDEN OAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A PRIOR LAKE 952-226-0700
TWIN OAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A PRIOR LAKE 952-226-0500
PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL N/A SAVAGE 952-226-8600
PRIOR LAKE-SAVAGE AREA ALC N/A PRIOR LAKE 952-226-0840
SHAKOPEE SENIOR HIGH N/A SHAKOPEE 952-496-5152
SHAKOPEE JUNIOR HIGH N/A SHAKOPEE 952-496-5752
SHAKOPEE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A SHAKOPEE 952-496-5702
SWEENEY ELEMENTARY N/A SHAKOPEE 952-496-5832
SUN PATH ELEMENTARY N/A SHAKOPEE 952-496-5892
CENTRAL FAMILY CENTER N/A SHAKOPEE 952-496-5063
RED OAK ELEMENTARY N/A SHAKOPEE 952-496-5952
EAGLE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A SHAKOPEE 952-496-5922
JACKSON ELEMENTARY N/A SHAKOPEE 952-496-5802
NEW PRAGUE SENIOR HIGH N/A NEW PRAGUE 952-758-1200
NEW PRAGUE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NEW PRAGUE 952-758-1400
RAVEN STREAM ELEMENTARY N/A NEW PRAGUE 952-758-1500
COMMUNITY SERVICES N/A NEW PRAGUE 952-758-1733
CENTRAL EDUCATION CAMPUS N/A NEW PRAGUE 952-758-1700
EAGLE VIEW N/A ELKO NEW MARKET 952-758-6000
FALCON RIDGE N/A NEW PRAGUE 952-758-1600
BECKER INTERMEDIATE ELEMENTARY N/A BECKER 763-261-4504
BECKER SENIOR HIGH N/A BECKER 763-261-4501
BECKER MIDDLE N/A BECKER 763-261-6300
BECKER PRIMARY N/A BECKER 763-261-6330
BECKER ALTERNATIVE LEARNING PROGRAM N/A BECKER 763-261-4501
BIG LAKE PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT N/A Big Lake 763-262-2536
INDEPENDENCE ELEMENTARY N/A BIG LAKE 763-262-2537
BIG LAKE SENIOR HIGH N/A BIG LAKE 763-262-2547
BIG LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A BIG LAKE 763-262-2567
LIBERTY ELEMENTARY N/A BIG LAKE 763-262-8100
ROGERS ELEMENTARY N/A ROGERS 763-241-3462
ELK RIVER DISTRICT SHARED TIME PROG N/A ELK RIVER 763-241-3400
PARKER ELEMENTARY N/A ELK RIVER 763-241-3500
HASSAN ELEMENTARY N/A ROGERS 763-274-7230
TWIN LAKES ELEMENTARY N/A ELK RIVER 763-274-7242
ZIMMERMAN ELEMENTARY N/A ZIMMERMAN 763-856-2101
WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY N/A ELK RIVER 763-274-3180
LINCOLN ELEMENTARY N/A ELK RIVER 763-241-3480
HANDKE FAMILY CENTER N/A ELK RIVER 763-241-3520
ROGERS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A ROGERS 763-241-3550
ZIMMERMAN MIDDLE N/A ZIMMERMAN 763-241-3505
VANDENBERGE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A ELK RIVER 763-241-3450
ISD 728 FOCUS/JOURNEY N/A ELK RIVER 763-241-3450
SALK MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A ELK RIVER 763-241-3455
ELK RIVER SENIOR HIGH N/A ELK RIVER 763-241-3434
ROGERS SENIOR HIGH N/A ROGERS 763-274-3140
ZIMMERMAN HIGH SCHOOL N/A ZIMMERMAN 763-241-3505
IVAN SAND COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL N/A ELK RIVER 763-241-3530
IVAN SAND COMMUNITY SCHOOL-MIDDLE N/A ELK RIVER 763-241-3530
IVAN SAND COMMUNITY SCHOOL- IS N/A ELK RIVER 763-241-3530
IVAN SAND AFTER SCHOOL CREDIT RECOV N/A ELK RIVER 763-241-3530
IVAN SAND COMMUNITY SCHOOL SUMMER N/A ELK RIVER 763-241-3530
IVAN SAND TRANSITION PROGRAM N/A ELK RIVER 763-241-3530
IVAN SAND FAIRVIEW PROGRAM N/A ELK RIVER 763-241-3530
MEADOWVALE ELEMENTARY N/A ELK RIVER 763-241-3470
OTSEGO ELEMENTARY N/A OTSEGO 763-241-3494
HOLDINGFORD ELEMENTARY N/A HOLDINGFORD 320-746-4462
HOLDINGFORD SECONDARY N/A HOLDINGFORD 320-746-4304
KIMBALL ELEMENTARY N/A KIMBALL 320-398-5425
KIMBALL SECONDARY N/A KIMBALL 320-398-7700
MELROSE ELEMENTARY N/A MELROSE 320-256-3617
MELROSE MIDDLE N/A MELROSE 320-256-4224
MELROSE SECONDARY N/A MELROSE 320-256-4224
PAYNESVILLE ELEMENTARY N/A PAYNESVILLE 320-243-3725
PAYNESVILLE MIDDLE N/A PAYNESVILLE 320-243-3761
PAYNESVILLE AREA HIGH SCHOOL N/A PAYNESVILLE 320-243-3761
SPECIAL EDUCATION FACILITIES N/A ST. CLOUD 320-253-9333
CLEARVIEW ELEMENTARY N/A CLEAR LAKE 320-743-2241
KENNEDY COMMUNITY SCHOOL N/A ST. JOSEPH 320-363-7791
LINCOLN ELEMENTARY N/A ST. CLOUD 320-251-6343
ROOSEVELT-EARLY CHILDHOOD SP. N/A ST. CLOUD 320-253-5828
MADISON ELEMENTARY N/A ST. CLOUD 320-252-4665
DISCOVERY COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY N/A WAITE PARK 320-251-7770
TALAHI COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY N/A ST. CLOUD 320-251-7551
WESTWOOD ELEMENTARY N/A ST. CLOUD 320-253-1350
ST. CLOUD GROUP HOME N/A ST. CLOUD 320-251-8811
OAK HILL COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY N/A ST CLOUD 320-251-7936
NORTH JUNIOR HIGH N/A ST. CLOUD 320-251-2159
SOUTH JUNIOR HIGH N/A ST. CLOUD 320-251-1322
APOLLO SENIOR HIGH N/A ST. CLOUD 320-253-1600
TECHNICAL SENIOR HIGH N/A ST. CLOUD 320-252-2231
ST CLOUD AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A WAITE PARK 320-203-8470
ST. CLOUD HOSPITAL PROGRAM N/A SAINT CLOUD 320-251-8811
RIVERWOODS SCHOOL N/A ST. CLOUD 320-650-1548
SAUK CENTRE ELEMENTARY N/A SAUK CENTRE 320-352-6521
SAUK CENTRE SECONDARY N/A SAUK CENTRE 320-352-2258
ALBANY ELEMENTARY N/A ALBANY 320-845-2161
AVON ELEMENTARY N/A ALBANY 320-356-7346
ALBANY JUNIOR HIGH N/A ALBANY 320-845-2171
ALBANY SENIOR HIGH N/A ALBANY 320-845-2171
SARTELL SENIOR HIGH N/A SARTELL 320-656-0748
PINE MEADOW ELEMENTARY N/A SARTELL 320-253-8303
SARTELL MIDDLE N/A SARTELL 320-253-2200
OAK RIDGE ELEMENTARY N/A SARTELL 320-258-3693
RICHMOND ELEMENTARY N/A RICHMOND 320-597-2016
ROCKVILLE ELEMENTARY N/A ROCKVILLE 320-251-8651
COLD SPRING ELEMENTARY N/A COLD SPRING 320-685-7534
ROCORI SENIOR HIGH N/A COLD SPRING 320-685-8683
ROCORI MIDDLE N/A COLD SPRING 320-685-3296
BLOOMING PRAIRIE ELEMENTARY N/A BLOOMING PRAIRIE 507-583-6615
BLOOMING PRAIRIE SECONDARY N/A BLOOMING PRAIRIE 507-583-4426
OWATONNA SENIOR HIGH N/A OWATONNA 507-444-8810
OWATONNA JUNIOR HIGH N/A OWATONNA 507-444-8710
ACTIONS SCHOOL N/A OWATONNA 507-455-1302
OWATONNA SUMMER SCHOOL 9-12 N/A OWATONNA 507-455-1302
OWATONNA ALC 6-8 N/A OWATONNA 507-455-1302
OWATONNA ALC 9-12 N/A OWATONNA 507-455-1302
OWATONNA SUMMER SCHOOL 7-8 N/A OWATONNA 507-444-8700
LINCOLN ELEMENTARY N/A OWATONNA 507-444-8110
MCKINLEY ELEMENTARY N/A OWATONNA 507-444-8210
OWATONNA ECSE N/A OWATONNA 507-444-7800
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY N/A OWATONNA 507-444-8310
WILSON ELEMENTARY N/A OWATONNA 507-444-8410
WILLOW CREEK INTR. ELEMENTARY N/A OWATONNA 507-444-8510
MEDFORD ELEMENTARY N/A MEDFORD 507-451-5250
MEDFORD SECONDARY N/A MEDFORD 507-451-5250
HANCOCK ELEMENTARY N/A HANCOCK 320-392-5622
HANCOCK SEC. N/A HANCOCK 320-392-5622
MORRIS AREA SECONDARY N/A MORRIS 320-589-4400
MORRIS AREA ELEMENTARY N/A MORRIS 320-589-1250
CHOKIO-ALBERTA SECONDARY N/A CHOKIO 320-324-7131
CHOKIO-ALBERTA ELEMENTARY N/A CHOKIO 320-324-7131
MURDOCK ELEMENTARY N/A MURDOCK 320-875-2441
KERKHOVEN SECONDARY N/A KERKHOVEN 320-264-1412
BENSON SECONDARY N/A BENSON 320-843-2710
NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY N/A BENSON 320-843-2710
BENSON AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A BENSON 320-843-2710
HEARTLAND GIRLS RANCH N/A BENSON 320-843-4815
BENSON DAY TREATMENT N/A BENSON 320-843-2710
BERTHA ELEMENTARY N/A BERTHA 218-924-2500
BERTHA SECONDARY N/A BERTHA 218-924-2500
BROWERVILLE ELEMENTARY N/A BROWERVILLE 320-594-2272
BROWERVILLE SECONDARY N/A BROWERVILLE 320-594-2272
BROWNS VALLEY ELEMENTARY N/A BROWNS VALLEY 320-695-2103
BROWNS VALLEY MIDDLE N/A BROWNS VALLEY 320-695-2103
PEARSON ELEMENTARY N/A WHEATON 320-563-8191
WHEATON SECONDARY N/A WHEATON 320-563-8282
WABASHA-KELLOGG ELEMENTARY N/A WABASHA 651-565-3559
WABASHA-KELLOGG SECONDARY N/A WABASHA 651-565-3559
BLUFF VIEW ELEMENTARY N/A LAKE CITY 651-345-4551
LINCOLN SECONDARY N/A LAKE CITY 651-345-4553
VERNDALE ELEMENTARY N/A VERNDALE 218-445-5184
VERNDALE SECONDARY N/A VERNDALE 218-445-5184
SEBEKA ELEMENTARY N/A SEBEKA 218-837-5101
SEBEKA SECONDARY N/A SEBEKA 218-837-5101
MENAHGA ELEMENTARY N/A MENAHGA 218-564-4141
MENAHGA SECONDARY N/A MENAHGA 218-564-4141
HARTLEY ELEMENTARY N/A WASECA 507-835-2248
WASECA INTERMEDIATE ELEMENTARY N/A WASECA 507-835-3000
WASECA JUNIOR HIGH N/A WASECA 507-835-1048
WASECA SENIOR HIGH N/A WASECA 507-835-5470
WASECA ALTERNATIVE HIGH N/A WASECA 507-837-5544
WASECA MIDDLE LEVEL ALC N/A WASECA 507-835-1048
WCOC - DAY TREATMENT N/A WASECA 507-835-5588
FOREST LAKE AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A FOREST LAKE 651-982-3171
FOREST LAKE SENIOR HIGH N/A FOREST LAKE 651-982-8400
CENTURY JUNIOR HIGH N/A FOREST LAKE 651-982-3000
SOUTHWEST JR. N/A FOREST LAKE 651-982-8700
STEP N/A FOREST LAKE 651-982-8651
COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY N/A FOREST LAKE 651-982-8900
FOREST LAKE ELEMENTARY N/A FOREST LAKE 651-982-3200
FOREST VIEW EL. N/A FOREST LAKE 651-982-8200
LINO LAKES EL. N/A LINO LAKES 651-982-8850
LINWOOD EL. N/A WYOMING 651-982-1900
SCANDIA EL. N/A SCANDIA 651-982-3300
WYOMING EL. N/A WYOMING 651-982-8000
EARLY CHILDHOOD SPECIAL EDUCATION N/A FOREST LAKE 651-982-8129
CENTRAL MONTESSORI ELEMENTARY N/A FOREST LAKE 651-982-3171
O.H. ANDERSON ELEMENTARY N/A MAHTOMEDI 651-407-2301
WILDWOOD ELEMENTARY N/A MAHTOMEDI 651-407-2401
MAHTOMEDI MIDDLE N/A MAHTOMEDI 651-407-2201
MAHTOMEDI SENIOR HIGH N/A MAHTOMEDI 651-407-2101
MAHTOMEDI PRESCHOOL N/A MAHTOMEDI 651-407-2024
COTTAGE GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A COTTAGE GROVE 651-768-6800
LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WOODBURY 651-768-6400
OLTMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A ST PAUL PARK 651-768-3500
SO. WASHINGTON ALT LEARNING CNTR N/A COTTAGE GROVE 651-458-6660
PARK SENIOR HIGH N/A COTTAGE GROVE 651-768-3700
EAST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL N/A WOODBURY 651-768-2300
WOODBURY MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WOODBURY 651-768-4500
WOODBURY SENIOR HIGH N/A WOODBURY 651-768-4400
ARMSTRONG ELEMENTARY N/A COTTAGE GROVE 651-768-4100
NUEVAS FRONTERAS N/A COTTAGE GROVE 651-768-3860
CRESTVIEW ELEMENTARY N/A COTTAGE GROVE 651-768-3800
EARLY CHILDHOOD PROGRAM N/A COTTAGE GROVE 651-458-6600
GREY CLOUD ELEMENTARY N/A COTTAGE GROVE 651-768-4200
HILLSIDE ELEMENTARY N/A COTTAGE GROVE 651-768-4000
COTTAGE GROVE ELEMENTARY N/A COTTAGE GROVE 651-768-5800
NEWPORT ELEMENTARY N/A NEWPORT 651-768-4300
PINE HILL ELEMENTARY N/A COTTAGE GROVE 651-768-3900
LIBERTY RIDGE ELEMENTARY N/A WOODBURY 651-768-5900
PULLMAN ELEMENTARY N/A ST. PAUL PARK 651-768-3600
RED ROCK ELEMENTARY N/A WOODBURY 651-768-5600
ROYAL OAKS ELEMENTARY N/A WOODBURY 651-768-4700
GORDON BAILEY ELEMENTARY N/A WOODBURY 651-768-4800
WOODBURY ELEMENTARY N/A WOODBURY 651-746-4600
MIDDLETON ELEMENTARY N/A WOODBURY 651-768-4900
SO WASH HIGH SCHOOL DIPLOMA PROGRAM N/A COTTAGE GROVE 651-458-6660
TRANSITIONS N/A COTTAGE GROVE 651-458-6670
STILLWATER AREA HIGH SCHOOL N/A STILLWATER 651-351-8040
OAK-LAND JUNIOR HIGH N/A LAKE ELMO 651-351-8500
STILLWATER JUNIOR HIGH N/A STILLWATER 651-351-6905
ST CROIX VALLEY AREA LEARNING CNTR. N/A STILLWATER 651-351-8464
AFTON-LAKELAND ELEMENTARY N/A LAKELAND 651-351-6500
ANDERSEN ELEMENTARY N/A BAYPORT 651-351-6600
LAKE ELMO ELEMENTARY N/A LAKE ELMO 651-351-6700
LILY LAKE ELEMENTARY N/A STILLWATER 651-351-6800
MARINE ELEMENTARY N/A MARINE ON ST CROIX 651-351-8870
OAK PARK ELEMENTARY N/A STILLWATER 651-351-8600
WITHROW ELEMENTARY N/A HUGO 651-351-8800
STONEBRIDGE ELEMENTARY N/A STILLWATER 651-351-8700
STILLWATER DIST. SPECIAL SERVICES N/A STILLWATER 651-351-8381
STILLWATER SPECIAL SERVICES-ECSE N/A STILLWATER 651-351-8381
RUTHERFORD ELEMENTARY N/A STILLWATER 651-351-6400
PLACE II N/A STILLWATER 651-351-8381
WCJC N/A STILLWATER 651-351-8381
TLC II N/A STILLWATER 651-351-8381
BUTTERFIELD ELEMENTARY N/A BUTTERFIELD 507-956-2771
BUTTERFIELD SECONDARY N/A BUTTERFIELD 507-956-2771
MADELIA ELEMENTARY N/A MADELIA 507-642-3234
MADELIA SECONDARY N/A MADELIA 507-642-3232
EMINNESOTA ONLINE ACADEMY N/A MADELIA 507-642-3232
ST. JAMES EARLY CHILDHOOD N/A ST. JAMES 507-375-3325
ST. JAMES NORTHSIDE ELEMENTARY N/A ST. JAMES 507-375-3325
ST. JAMES SECONDARY N/A ST. JAMES 507-375-3381
BRECKENRIDGE ELEMENTARY N/A BRECKENRIDGE 218-643-6681
BRECKENRIDGE MIDDLE N/A BRECKENRIDGE 218-643-6681
BRECKENRIDGE SENIOR HIGH N/A BRECKENRIDGE 218-643-2694
ROTHSAY ELEMENTARY N/A ROTHSAY 218-867-2116
ROTHSAY SECONDARY N/A ROTHSAY 218-867-2116
CAMPBELL-TINTAH ELEMENTARY N/A CAMPBELL 218-630-5311
CAMPBELL-TINTAH SECONDARY N/A CAMPBELL 218-630-5311
LEWISTON-ALTURA ELEMENTARY N/A LEWISTON 507-523-2194
LEWISTON-ALTURA INTERMEDIATE EL. N/A LEWISTON 507-796-6851
LEWISTON-ALTURA SECONDARY N/A LEWISTON 507-523-2191
ST. CHARLES ELEMENTARY N/A ST. CHARLES 507-932-4910
ST. CHARLES SECONDARY N/A ST. CHARLES 507-932-4420
JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY N/A WINONA 507-494-2000
WINONA EARLY CHILDHOOD SPECIAL ED. N/A WINONA 507-494-0840
MADISON ELEMENTARY N/A WINONA 507-494-2200
WINONA MIDDLE N/A WINONA 507-494-1000
WINONA SENIOR HIGH N/A WINONA 507-494-1504
ROLLINGSTONE COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY N/A ROLLINGSTONE 507-689-2171
WASHINGTON-KOSCIUSKO ELEMENTARY N/A WINONA 507-494-2100
GOODVIEW ELEMENTARY N/A WINONA 507-494-2400
WINONA AREA LEARNING CENTER N/A WINONA 507-494-1460
BENDIX ELEMENTARY N/A ANNANDALE 320-274-8218
ANNANDALE MIDDLE N/A ANNANDALE 320-274-8226
ANNANDALE SENIOR HIGH N/A ANNANDALE 320-274-8208
PARKSIDE ELEMENTARY N/A BUFFALO 763-682-8500
BUFFALO EARLY CHILD. SP. ED PROGRAM N/A BUFFALO 763-682-8598
HANOVER ELEMENTARY N/A HANOVER 763-682-0800
BUFFALO COMMUNITY MIDDLE N/A BUFFALO 763-682-8200
BUFFALO SENIOR HIGH N/A BUFFALO 763-682-8100
PHOENIX LEARNING CENTER N/A BUFFALO 763-682-8680
MONTROSE ELEMENTARY N/A MONTROSE 763-682-8345
TATANKA ELEMENTARY N/A BUFFALO 763-682-8600
NORTHWINDS ELEMENTARY N/A BUFFALO 763-682-8800
DISCOVERY ELEMENTARY N/A BUFFALO 763-682-8400
PRIDE TRANSITIONS N/A BUFFALO 763-682-8721
DELANO ELEMENTARY N/A DELANO 763-972-3365
DELANO MIDDLE N/A DELANO 763-972-3365
DELANO SENIOR HIGH N/A DELANO 763-972-3365
MAPLE LAKE ELEMENTARY N/A MAPLE LAKE 320-963-3024
MAPLE LAKE SECONDARY N/A MAPLE LAKE 320-963-3171
PINEWOOD ELEMENTARY N/A MONTICELLO 763-272-2400
MONTICELLO SENIOR HIGH N/A MONTICELLO 763-272-3000
MONTICELLO MIDDLE N/A MONTICELLO 763-272-2100
MONTICELLO ALTERNATIVE PROGRAM N/A MONTICELLO 763-272-3000
LITTLE MOUNTAIN ELEMENTARY N/A MONTICELLO 763-272-2600
EARLY CHILDHOOD SPECIAL EDUCATION N/A MONTICELLO 763-272-2050
PRAIRIE HOUSE SCHOOL N/A MONTICELLO 763-272-2000
ROCKFORD SECONDARY N/A ROCKFORD 763-477-5846
ROCKFORD ELEMENTARY ARTS MAGNET SCH N/A ROCKFORD 763-477-5837
ROCKFORD MIDDLE N/A ROCKFORD 763-477-5831
ROCKFORD HS CREDIT RECOVERY PROGRAM N/A ROCKFORD 763-477-5846
ALBERTVILLE PRIMARY N/A ALBERTVILLE 763-497-2688
ST. MICHAEL-ALBERTVILLE SENIOR HIGH N/A ST. MICHAEL 763-497-2192
ST. MICHAEL-ALBERTVILLE MIDDLE EAST N/A ST. MICHAEL 763-497-2655
ST. MICHAEL ELEMENTARY N/A ST. MICHAEL 763-497-4882
KNIGHTS ACADEMY N/A ST. MICHAEL 763-497-2192
BIG WOODS ELEMENTARY N/A ST. MICHAEL 763-497-8025
FIELDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A ST. MICHAEL 763-497-0904
PAGE ACADEMY N/A ALBERTVILLE 763-497-4524
ST MICHAEL-ALBERTVILLE MIDDLE WEST N/A ALBERTVILLE 763-497-4524
CANBY SECONDARY