Test Scores, Reviews, Directions for Schools in Michigan

  1. EdFinder >
  2. Michigan

Schools near , Michigan

School Name

Number of Students

City

Phone number

Blue Star Elementary School N/A HOLLAND (269)751-5630
Sandyview Elementary School N/A HOLLAND (269)751-5372
Classical Conversations N/A HOLLAND
RoerinkKnoll Education Center N/A HOLLAND (616)738-8940
Careerline Tech Center N/A HOLLAND (616)738-8950
Sheldon Pines School N/A HOLLAND (616)738-8970
Juvenile Detention Center N/A HOLLAND (616)738-8970
Holland High School N/A HOLLAND (616)494-2200
Holland Language Academy at Van Raalte N/A Holland (616)494-2000
Holland Middle School N/A HOLLAND (616)494-2425
Holland Heights N/A HOLLAND (616)494-2750
Holland Virtual Tech High School N/A HOLLAND (616)494-2319
Maplewood N/A HOLLAND (616)494-2105
West N/A HOLLAND (616)494-2350
Jefferson N/A HOLLAND (616)494-2500
GLERUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HOLLAND 616-395-2200
Lakewood Elementary School N/A HOLLAND (616)786-1300
North Holland Elementary School N/A HOLLAND (616)786-1500
Waukazoo Elementary School N/A HOLLAND (616)786-1800
West Ottawa High School Campus N/A Holland (616)786-1100
Woodside Elementary School N/A HOLLAND (616)786-1900
Macatawa Bay Middle School N/A HOLLAND (616)786-2000
Pine Creek Elementary School N/A HOLLAND (616)786-1600
Lakeshore Elementary School N/A HOLLAND (616)786-1400
Dunes Alternative High School N/A Holland (616)786-1100
Great Lakes Elementary School N/A HOLLAND (616)786-1200
Harbor Lights Middle School N/A HOLLAND (616)786-1000
Black River Public School Elementary N/A Holland (616)355-0055
Black River Public School MiddleHigh N/A HOLLAND (616)355-0055
Vanderbilt Charter Academy N/A HOLLAND (616)820-5050
Eagle Crest Charter Academy N/A HOLLAND (616)786-2400
WAVECREST CAREER ACADEMY N/A HOLLAND 616-393-7662
CORPUS CHRISTI CATHOLIC SCHOOL N/A HOLLAND 6167962302
SOUTH OLIVE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL N/A HOLLAND 6168758224
HOLLAND ADVENTIST ACADEMY N/A HOLLAND 6163965941
PINE RIDGE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL N/A HOLLAND 6168203505
SOUTH SIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL N/A HOLLAND 6168203535
CALVARY SCHOOLS OF HOLLAND N/A HOLLAND 6163964494
HOLLAND CHRISTIAN ROSE PARK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL N/A HOLLAND 6168204055
LIGHTHOUSE EARLY LEARNING ACADEMY N/A HOLLAND 6167966650
HOLLAND CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL N/A HOLLAND 6168202905
LAKESIDE MONTESSORI N/A HOLLAND 6163927009

Libraries near , Michigan

Library

City

Phone number

HERRICK DISTRICT LIBRARY HOLLAND 6163553100
NORTH SIDE BRANCH HOLLAND 6167384360

Educational Speakers in Michigan

Speaker Name

Phone number

Allyson Apsey

Bookstores in Michigan

Store Name & Ratings

Address

Phone number

JOHN K KING BOOKS Detroit,, MI (313) 961-0622
LETS LEARN Grand Rapids, MI (616) 447-8540
MARWIL BOOKSTORE Detroit,, MI 313-832-3078
NOVI PUBLIC LIBRARY Novi,, MI (248) 349-0720
OM EMPIRE Farmington Hills,, MI (248) 225-3599
THE TEACHERS EDGE Farmington Hills, MI (724) 463-0348

Conferences in Michigan

Name

Address

Phone number

MACUL CONFERENCE Grand Rapis, MI (517) 882-1403
MIAEYC EARLY CHILDHOOD CONFERENCE Michigan , MI (800) 336-6424