Test Scores, Reviews, Directions for Schools in Connecticut

  1. EdFinder >
  2. Connecticut

Schools near , CT

School Name

Number of Students

City

Phone number

Fairfield County Sda School N/A Bridgeport (203) 374-3203
CT STEM Kids Club N/A Wilton (203)-355-9288
Abraham Baldwin Middle School N/A Guilford (203)457-0222
ST LUKES SCHOOL N/A New Canaan (203) 801-4855
Capital Preparatory Harbor School - Upper School Campus N/A Bridgeport (475)422-5900
Capital Preparatory Harbor School - Lower School Campus N/A Bridgeport (860) 969-3300
WHISCONIER MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A BROOKFIELD 203-775-7710
Moser School N/A Rocky Hill (860)258-7701
NORTH CANAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A CANAAN 860-824-5149
MONTOWESE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NORTH HAVEN 203-239-2564
RIDGE ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NORTH HAVEN 203-248-4050
NORTH HAVEN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NORTH HAVEN 203-239-1683
NORTH HAVEN HIGH SCHOOL N/A NORTH HAVEN 203-239-1641
GREEN ACRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NORTH HAVEN 203-239-5387
CLINTONVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NORTH HAVEN 203-239-5865
Early Learning Center N/A Elizabethton 423-547-8000
NORTH STONINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NORTH STONINGTON 860-535-2805
WHEELER MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NORTH STONINGTON 860-535-0377
WHEELER HIGH SCHOOL N/A NORTH STONINGTON 860-535-0377
ROWAYTON SCHOOL N/A ROWAYTON 203-899-2940
TRACEY SCHOOL N/A NORWALK 203-899-2960
BROOKSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NORWALK 203-899-2830
FOX RUN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NORWALK 203-899-2860
NARAMAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NORWALK 203-899-2900
MARVIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NORWALK 203-899-2890
SILVERMINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NORWALK 203-899-2950
WOLFPIT SCHOOL N/A NORWALK 203-899-2980
COLUMBUS MAGNET SCHOOL N/A NORWALK 203-899-2840
CRANBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NORWALK 203-899-2850
NATHAN HALE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NORWALK 203-899-2910
PONUS RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NORWALK 203-847-3557
WEST ROCKS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NORWALK 203-899-2970
ROTON MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NORWALK 203-899-2930
NORWALK HIGH SCHOOL N/A NORWALK 203-838-4481
BRIEN MCMAHON HIGH SCHOOL N/A NORWALK 203-852-9488
BRIGGS HIGH SCHOOL N/A NORWALK 203-899-2820
JEFFERSON MAGNET SCHOOL N/A NORWALK 203-899-2870
KENDALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NORWALK 203-899-2880
BISHOP SCHOOL N/A NORWICH 860-823-4201
JOHN B. STANTON SCHOOL N/A NORWICH 860-823-4207
WEQUONNOC SCHOOL N/A TAFTVILLE 860-823-4210
THOMAS W. MAHAN SCHOOL N/A NORWICH 860-823-4205
VETERANS' MEMORIAL SCHOOL N/A NORWICH 860-823-4209
UNCAS SCHOOL N/A NORWICH 860-823-4208
JOHN M. MORIARTY SCHOOL N/A NORWICH 860-823-4206
ANDALUSIA MIDDLE SCH N/A ANDALUSIA 334-222-6542
KELLY MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NORWICH 860-823-4211
TEACHERS' MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NORWICH 860-823-4212
THAMES RIVER ACADEMY N/A NORWICH 860-823-4201
SAMUEL HUNTINGTON SCHOOL N/A NORWICH 860-823-4204
HICKORY STREET SCHOOL N/A NORWICH 860-823-4256
DEBORAH-TENNANT ZINEWICZ SCHOOL N/A NORWICH 860-892-4354
NORWICH ADULT EDUCATION N/A NORWICH 860-823-4299
KATHLEEN E. GOODWIN SCHOOL N/A OLD SAYBROOK 860-395-3165
OLD SAYBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A OLD SAYBROOK 860-395-3168
OLD SAYBROOK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A OLD SAYBROOK 860-395-3175
MARY L. TRACY SCHOOL N/A ORANGE 203-891-8028
RACE BROOK SCHOOL N/A ORANGE 203-891-8030
TURKEY HILL SCHOOL N/A ORANGE 203-891-8040
PECK PLACE SCHOOL N/A ORANGE 203-891-8034
OXFORD CENTER SCHOOL N/A OXFORD 203-888-6492
QUAKER FARMS SCHOOL N/A OXFORD 203-888-5842
GREAT OAK SCHOOL N/A OXFORD 203-888-5418
OXFORD HIGH SCHOOL N/A OXFORD 203-888-2468
MOOSUP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MOOSUP 860-564-6430
PLAINFIELD MEMORIAL SCHOOL N/A PLAINFIELD 860-564-6440
SHEPARD HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PLAINFIELD 860-564-6432
PLAINFIELD CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A PLAINFIELD 860-564-6437
PLAINFIELD HIGH SCHOOL N/A CENTRAL VILLAGE 860-564-6417
EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER N/A PLAINFIELD 860-564-6400
J. P. VINCENT SCHOOL N/A BLOOMFIELD 860-286-2640
METACOMET SCHOOL N/A BLOOMFIELD 860-286-2660
CARMEN ARACE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A BLOOMFIELD 860-286-2622
BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL N/A BLOOMFIELD 860-286-2630
THE BIG PICTURE HIGH SCHOOL N/A BLOOMFIELD 860-769-2000
CARMEN ARACE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL N/A BLOOMFIELD 860-286-2622
WINTONBURY EARLY CHILDHOOD MAGNET SCHOOL N/A BLOOMFIELD 860-769-5510
LINDEN STREET SCHOOL N/A PLAINVILLE 860-793-3270
FRANK T. WHEELER SCHOOL N/A PLAINVILLE 860-793-3290
LOUIS TOFFOLON SCHOOL N/A PLAINVILLE 860-793-3280
AUBURN EARLY ED CTR N/A AUBURN 334-887-4950
MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE N/A PLAINVILLE 860-793-3250
PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL N/A PLAINVILLE 860-793-3220
PLYMOUTH CENTER SCHOOL N/A PLYMOUTH 860-283-6321
HARRY S. FISHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TERRYVILLE 860-314-2770
ELI TERRY JR. MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A TERRYVILLE 860-314-2790
TERRYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL N/A TERRYVILLE 860-314-2777
POMFRET COMMUNITY SCHOOL N/A POMFRET CENTER 860-928-2718
VALLEY VIEW SCHOOL N/A PORTLAND 860-342-3131
GILDERSLEEVE SCHOOL N/A PORTLAND 860-342-0411
BROWNSTONE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL N/A PORTLAND 860-342-6765
PORTLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A PORTLAND 860-342-1880
PORTLAND HIGH SCHOOL N/A PORTLAND 860-342-1720
PRESTON VETERANS' MEMORIAL SCHOOL N/A PRESTON 860-887-3113
ROBERT C ARTHUR ELEM SCH N/A BIRMINGHAM 205-231-5130
PRESTON PLAINS SCHOOL N/A PRESTON 860-889-3831
PUTNAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A PUTNAM 860-963-6925
PUTNAM MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A PUTNAM 860-963-6920
PUTNAM HIGH SCHOOL N/A PUTNAM 860-963-6905
HELPING HANDS N/A PUTNAM 860-963-6926
REDDING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A REDDING 203-938-2519
JOHN READ MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A REDDING 203-938-2533
VETERANS PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A RIDGEFIELD 203-438-6571
RIDGEBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A RIDGEFIELD 203-438-6555
FARMINGVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A RIDGEFIELD 203-431-2830
SCOTLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A RIDGEFIELD 203-438-6563
EAST RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A RIDGEFIELD 203-438-3744
SCOTTS RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A RIDGEFIELD 203-894-3400
BRANCHVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A RIDGEFIELD 203-544-7980
RIDGEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL N/A RIDGEFIELD 203-438-3785
BARLOW MOUNTAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A RIDGEFIELD 203-894-7700
RIDGEFIELD TRANSITION PROGRAM N/A RIDGEFIELD 203-438-6571
MYRTLE H. STEVENS SCHOOL N/A ROCKY HILL 860-258-7751
WEST HILL SCHOOL N/A ROCKY HILL 860-258-7761
ALBERT D. GRISWOLD MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A ROCKY HILL 860-258-7741
ROCKY HILL HIGH SCHOOL N/A ROCKY HILL 860-258-7721
BOLTON CENTER SCHOOL N/A BOLTON 860-643-2411
BOLTON HIGH SCHOOL N/A BOLTON 860-643-2768
SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A SALEM 860-859-0291
SALISBURY CENTRAL SCHOOL N/A LAKEVILLE 860-435-9871
SCOTLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A SCOTLAND 860-423-0064
BUNGAY SCHOOL N/A SEYMOUR 203-888-9009
ANNA L. LOPRESTI SCHOOL N/A SEYMOUR 203-888-2009
PAUL CHATFIELD SCHOOL N/A SEYMOUR 203-888-4640
SEYMOUR MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A SEYMOUR 203-888-4513
SEYMOUR HIGH SCHOOL N/A SEYMOUR 203-888-2561
SHARON CENTER SCHOOL N/A SHARON 860-364-5153
BOOTH HILL SCHOOL N/A SHELTON 203-929-5625
DALEVILLE HIGH SCH N/A DALEVILLE 334-598-4461
PERRY HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A SHELTON 203-924-4002
ELIZABETH SHELTON SCHOOL N/A SHELTON 203-929-1330
INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL N/A SHELTON 203-926-2000
SUNNYSIDE SCHOOL N/A SHELTON 203-924-9810
SHELTON HIGH SCHOOL N/A SHELTON 203-924-9578
LONG HILL SCHOOL N/A SHELTON 203-929-4077
MOHEGAN SCHOOL N/A SHELTON 203-929-4121
SHERMAN SCHOOL N/A SHERMAN 203-355-3793
CENTRAL SCHOOL N/A SIMSBURY 860-658-4732
TARIFFVILLE SCHOOL N/A TARIFFVILLE 860-658-5825
TOOTIN' HILLS SCHOOL N/A WEST SIMSBURY 860-658-7629
HENRY JAMES MEMORIAL SCHOOL N/A SIMSBURY 860-651-3341
LATIMER LANE SCHOOL N/A WEATOGUE 860-658-4774
SIMSBURY HIGH SCHOOL N/A SIMSBURY 860-658-0451
SQUADRON LINE SCHOOL N/A SIMSBURY 860-658-2251
SOMERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A SOMERS 860-749-3516
MABELLE B. AVERY MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A SOMERS 860-763-0723
SOMERS HIGH SCHOOL N/A SOMERS 860-749-0719
FIELDS MEMORIAL SCHOOL N/A BOZRAH 860-887-2561
FLANDERS SCHOOL N/A SOUTHINGTON 860-628-3372
URBIN T. KELLEY SCHOOL N/A SOUTHINGTON 860-628-3310
DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A SOUTHINGTON 860-628-3286
HATTON SCHOOL N/A SOUTHINGTON 860-628-3377
ELBA HIGH SCH N/A ELBA 334-897-2266
JOSEPH A. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A SOUTHINGTON 860-628-3260
JOHN F. KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A PLANTSVILLE 860-628-3275
PLANTSVILLE SCHOOL AT NORTH CENTER N/A PLANTSVILLE 860-628-3379
SOUTH END SCHOOL N/A PLANTSVILLE 860-628-3320
STRONG SCHOOL N/A PLANTSVILLE 860-628-3314
THALBERG SCHOOL N/A SOUTHINGTON 860-628-3370
PHILIP R. SMITH SCHOOL N/A SOUTH WINDSOR 860-648-5025
PLEASANT VALLEY SCHOOL N/A SOUTH WINDSOR 860-291-1280
WAPPING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A SOUTH WINDSOR 860-648-5010
TIMOTHY EDWARDS SCHOOL N/A SOUTH WINDSOR 860-648-5030
ORCHARD HILL SCHOOL N/A SOUTH WINDSOR 860-648-5015
SOUTH WINDSOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A SOUTH WINDSOR 860-648-5000
ELI TERRY SCHOOL N/A SOUTH WINDSOR 860-648-5020
PROJECT WORTH YOUNG ADULT ACADEMY N/A SOUTH WINDSOR 860-648-5030
PINEDALE ELEM SCH N/A ENTERPRISE 334-347-5460
SAYLES SCHOOL N/A BALTIC 860-822-8264
STAFFORDVILLE SCHOOL N/A STAFFORDVILLE 860-684-3298
WEST STAFFORD SCHOOL N/A STAFFORD SPRINGS 860-684-3181
STAFFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A STAFFORD SPRINGS 860-684-2785
STAFFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A STAFFORD SPRINGS 860-684-6677
STAFFORD HIGH SCHOOL N/A STAFFORD SPRINGS 860-684-4233
Hart Magnet Elementary School N/A Stamford 203-977-5082
SPRINGDALE SCHOOL N/A STAMFORD 203-977-4575
JULIA A. STARK SCHOOL N/A STAMFORD 203-977-4583
WESTOVER SCHOOL N/A STAMFORD 203-977-4572
NORTHEAST SCHOOL N/A STAMFORD 203-977-4469
TOQUAM MAGNET SCHOOL N/A STAMFORD 203-977-4556
Strawberry Hill N/A STAMFORD 203-977-4575
DAVENPORT RIDGE SCHOOL N/A STAMFORD 203-977-4291
STILLMEADOW SCHOOL N/A STAMFORD 203-977-4507
HART SCHOOL N/A STAMFORD 203-977-5082
K. T. MURPHY SCHOOL N/A STAMFORD 203-977-4516
DOLAN SCHOOL N/A STAMFORD 203-977-4441
TURN OF RIVER SCHOOL N/A STAMFORD 203-977-4284
CLOONAN SCHOOL N/A STAMFORD 203-977-4544
SCOFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A STAMFORD 203-977-4350
RIPPOWAM MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A STAMFORD 203-977-5255
NEWFIELD SCHOOL N/A STAMFORD 203-977-4282
STAMFORD HIGH SCHOOL N/A STAMFORD 203-977-4227
WESTHILL HIGH SCHOOL N/A STAMFORD 203-977-4838
THE ACADEMY OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY N/A STAMFORD 203-977-4336
ROGERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL N/A STAMFORD 203-977-4560
PRESCHOOL TEAM N/A STAMFORD 203-977-4519
ROXBURY SCHOOL N/A STAMFORD 203-977-4287
STERLING COMMUNITY SCHOOL N/A STERLING 860-564-2728
WEST BROAD STREET SCHOOL N/A PAWCATUCK 860-599-5633
DEANS MILL SCHOOL N/A STONINGTON 860-535-2235
PAWCATUCK MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A PAWCATUCK 860-599-5696
MYSTIC MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MYSTIC 860-536-9613
WEST VINE STREET SCHOOL N/A PAWCATUCK 860-599-5832
STONINGTON HIGH SCHOOL N/A PAWCATUCK 860-599-5781
SECOND HILL LANE SCHOOL N/A STRATFORD 203-385-4292
ELI WHITNEY SCHOOL N/A STRATFORD 203-385-4198
WILCOXSON SCHOOL N/A STRATFORD 203-385-4196
STRATFORD ACADEMY - JOHNSON HOUSE N/A STRATFORD 203-385-4180
STRATFORD ACADEMY - HONEYSPOT HOUSE N/A STRATFORD 203-385-4188
CHAPEL SCHOOL N/A STRATFORD 203-385-4192
FRANKLIN SCHOOL N/A STRATFORD 203-385-4190
DAVID WOOSTER MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A STRATFORD 203-385-4275
HARRY B. FLOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A STRATFORD 203-385-4280
STRATFORD HIGH SCHOOL N/A STRATFORD 203-385-4230
BUNNELL HIGH SCHOOL N/A STRATFORD 203-385-4250
LORDSHIP SCHOOL N/A STRATFORD 203-385-4170
NICHOLS SCHOOL N/A STRATFORD 203-385-4294
STRIVE N/A STRATFORD 203-380-6728
SECONDARY STEPS PROGRAM N/A STRATFORD 203-385-4195
MCALISTER INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL N/A SUFFIELD 860-668-3830
A. WARD SPAULDING SCHOOL N/A SUFFIELD 860-668-3826
SUFFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A SUFFIELD 860-668-3820
SUFFIELD HIGH SCHOOL N/A WEST SUFFIELD 860-668-3810
MARY R. TISKO SCHOOL N/A BRANFORD 203-483-1826
JOHN B. SLINEY SCHOOL N/A BRANFORD 203-481-5386
FRANCIS WALSH INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL N/A BRANFORD 203-488-8317
INDIAN NECK SCHOOL N/A BRANFORD 203-315-3540
BLACK ROCK SCHOOL N/A THOMASTON 860-283-3040
THOMASTON CENTER SCHOOL N/A THOMASTON 860-283-3036
THOMASTON HIGH SCHOOL N/A THOMASTON 860-283-3030
MARY R. FISHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NORTH GROSVENOR 860-923-9142
THOMPSON MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NORTH GROSVENOR 860-564-6400
TOURTELLOTTE MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A NORTH GROSVENOR 860-923-9303
BIRCH GROVE PRIMARY SCHOOL N/A TOLLAND 860-870-6750
TOLLAND INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL N/A TOLLAND 860-870-6875
TOLLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A TOLLAND 860-875-2564
TOLLAND HIGH SCHOOL N/A TOLLAND 860-870-6860
EAST SCHOOL N/A TORRINGTON 860-489-2346
VOGEL-WETMORE SCHOOL N/A TORRINGTON 860-489-2570
FORBES SCHOOL N/A TORRINGTON 860-489-2500
TORRINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A TORRINGTON 860-496-4050
TORRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL N/A TORRINGTON 860-489-2294
SOUTHWEST SCHOOL N/A TORRINGTON 860-489-2345
TORRINGFORD SCHOOL N/A TORRINGTON 860-489-2299
BOOTH HILL SCHOOL N/A TRUMBULL 203-452-4377
FRENCHTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A TRUMBULL 203-452-4227
MIDDLEBROOK SCHOOL N/A TRUMBULL 203-452-4411
JANE RYAN SCHOOL N/A TRUMBULL 203-452-4400
MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A TRUMBULL 203-452-4496
HILLCREST MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A TRUMBULL 203-452-4466
TRUMBULL HIGH SCHOOL N/A TRUMBULL 203-452-4555
DANIELS FARM SCHOOL N/A TRUMBULL 203-452-4388
TRUMBULL EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTER N/A TRUMBULL 203-452-4425
TASHUA SCHOOL N/A TRUMBULL 203-452-4433
UNION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A UNION 860-684-3146
LAKE STREET SCHOOL N/A VERNON 860-870-6085
SKINNER ROAD SCHOOL N/A VERNON 860-870-6180
GENEVA HIGH SCH N/A GENEVA 334-684-9379
CENTER ROAD SCHOOL N/A VERNON 860-870-6300
MAPLE STREET SCHOOL N/A ROCKVILLE 860-870-6175
NORTHEAST SCHOOL N/A ROCKVILLE 860-870-6080
VERNON CENTER MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A VERNON 860-870-6070
ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL N/A ROCKVILLE 860-870-6050
NEXT STEP PROGRAM (AACBP) N/A VERNON 860-870-6000
VOLUNTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A VOLUNTOWN 860-376-2325
MOSES Y. BEACH SCHOOL N/A WALLINGFORD 203-949-0343
COOK HILL SCHOOL N/A WALLINGFORD 203-949-0337
POND HILL SCHOOL N/A WALLINGFORD 203-949-0109
HIGHLAND SCHOOL N/A WALLINGFORD 203-949-0121
PARKER FARMS SCHOOL N/A WALLINGFORD 203-949-0349
ROCK HILL SCHOOL N/A WALLINGFORD 203-949-0115
DAG HAMMARSKJOLD MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WALLINGFORD 203-294-5340
JAMES H. MORAN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WALLINGFORD 203-949-0331
LYMAN HALL HIGH SCHOOL N/A WALLINGFORD 203-294-5350
MARK T. SHEEHAN HIGH SCHOOL N/A WALLINGFORD 203-294-5900
YALESVILLE SCHOOL N/A WALLINGFORD 203-265-1498
EVARTS C. STEVENS SCHOOL N/A WALLINGFORD 203-294-5331
A.R.T.S. ACADEMY N/A WALLINGFORD 203-294-6290
MULTI-VOCATIONAL LIFE SKILLS PROGRAM N/A WALLINGFORD 203-294-6290
HARVEST PARK N/A WALLINGFORD 203-294-6290
BARNUM SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-7510
LUIS MUNOZ MARIN SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-8202
CLEBURNE CO ELEM SCH N/A HEFLIN 256-463-2654
HALL SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-7560
HALLEN SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-8216
CESAR BATALLA SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-8044
PARK CITY MAGNET SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-7547
LONGFELLOW SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-8036
BEARDSLEY SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-7184
READ SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-8030
ROOSEVELT SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-8032
BLACK ROCK SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-7500
WALTERSVILLE SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-7556
FRUITHURST ELEM SCH N/A FRUITHURST 256-579-2232
GERALDINE JOHNSON SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-7505
WINTHROP SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-7769
DISCOVERY INTERDISTRICT MAGNET SCHOOL N/A FAIRFIELD 203-275-1801
CROSS SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-7553
BRYANT SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-7303
BLACKHAM SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-7951
PLEASANT GROVE ELEM SCH N/A HEFLIN 256-253-2146
CURIALE SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-8437
SKANE CENTER N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-7181
HIGH HORIZONS MAGNET SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-7807
RANBURNE ELEM SCH N/A RANBURNE 256-568-9722
MULTICULTURAL MAGNET SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-7505
COLUMBUS SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-7578
BASSICK HIGH SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-7350
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-7377
HARDING HIGH SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-7330
EDISON SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-7183
PARENT-CHILDREN PROGRAM N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-332-2830
BRIDGEPORT LEARNING CENTER N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-576-8465
PARK CITY ACADEMY N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-337-1205
MAKE THE GRADE N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-339-8834
MARGARET M. GENERALI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8174
HOPEVILLE SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8173
F. J. KINGSBURY SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8172
DUGGAN SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8875
SPRAGUE SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8189
B. W. TINKER SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8186
WALSH SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8164
WASHINGTON SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8177
GILMARTIN SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8175
CARRINGTON SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8184
REGAN SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8187
MALONEY INTERDISTRICT MAGNET SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8162
WOODROW WILSON SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-573-6660
ROTELLA INTERDISTRICT MAGNET SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8168
BUCKS HILL SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8182
WATERBURY ARTS MAGNET SCHOOL (MIDDLE) N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8000
MICHAEL F. WALLACE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8140
WEST SIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8120
NORTH END MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8099
BUNKER HILL SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8183
WATERBURY ARTS MAGNET SCHOOL (HIGH) N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8000
CROSBY HIGH SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8061
WILBY HIGH SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8100
JOHN F. KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8150
H. S. CHASE SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8188
WENDELL L. CROSS SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8171
DRIGGS SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8160
STATE STREET SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-574-8028
ENLIGHTENMENT SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-574-6634
GREAT NECK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A WATERFORD 860-442-2593
CLARK LANE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WATERFORD 860-443-2837
OSWEGATCHIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A WATERFORD 860-442-4331
WATERFORD HIGH SCHOOL N/A WATERFORD 860-437-6956
QUAKER HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A QUAKER HILL 860-442-1095
JOHN TRUMBULL PRIMARY SCHOOL N/A OAKVILLE 860-945-2776
FLETCHER W. JUDSON SCHOOL N/A WATERTOWN 860-945-4850
POLK SCHOOL N/A OAKVILLE 860-945-4840
SWIFT MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A OAKVILLE 860-945-4830
WATERTOWN HIGH SCHOOL N/A WATERTOWN 860-945-4810
DAISY INGRAHAM SCHOOL N/A WESTBROOK 860-399-7925
WESTBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WESTBROOK 860-399-2010
WESTBROOK HIGH SCHOOL N/A WESTBROOK 860-399-6214
NORFELDT SCHOOL N/A WEST HARTFORD 860-233-4421
WEBSTER HILL SCHOOL N/A WEST HARTFORD 860-521-0320
WHITING LANE SCHOOL N/A WEST HARTFORD 860-233-8541
WOLCOTT SCHOOL N/A WEST HARTFORD 860-561-2300
AIKEN SCHOOL N/A WEST HARTFORD 860-233-6994
SMITH SCHOOL N/A WEST HARTFORD 860-236-3317
BRAEBURN SCHOOL N/A WEST HARTFORD 860-561-2200
BUGBEE SCHOOL N/A WEST HARTFORD 860-233-1234
CHARTER OAK INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY N/A WEST HARTFORD 860-233-8506
KING PHILIP MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WEST HARTFORD 860-233-8236
SEDGWICK MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WEST HARTFORD 860-521-0610
BRISTOW MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WEST HARTFORD 860-231-2100
DUFFY SCHOOL N/A WEST HARTFORD 860-521-0110
CONARD HIGH SCHOOL N/A WEST HARTFORD 860-521-1350
HALL HIGH SCHOOL N/A WEST HARTFORD 860-232-4561
MORLEY SCHOOL N/A WEST HARTFORD 860-233-8535
WAAVE (W HARTFORD APPLIED ACADEMIC/VOC'L EXPERIENC N/A WEST HARTFORD 860-231-7945
ACHIEVE N/A WEST HARTFORD 860-231-7945
STRIVE N/A WEST HARTFORD 860-231-7945
WASHINGTON SCHOOL N/A WEST HAVEN 203-931-6880
SAVIN ROCK COMMUNITY SCHOOL N/A WEST HAVEN 203-931-6850
FOREST SCHOOL N/A WEST HAVEN 203-931-6800
SETH G. HALEY SCHOOL N/A WEST HAVEN 203-931-6810
HARRY M. BAILEY MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WEST HAVEN 203-937-4380
CARRIGAN 5/6 INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL N/A WEST HAVEN 203-937-4390
EDITH E. MACKRILLE SCHOOL N/A WEST HAVEN 203-931-6820
WEST HAVEN HIGH SCHOOL N/A WEST HAVEN 203-932-4360
ALMA E. PAGELS SCHOOL N/A WEST HAVEN 203-931-6840
HURLBUTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A WESTON 203-222-2522
WESTON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL N/A WESTON 203-291-2700
WESTON MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WESTON 203-291-1515
WESTON HIGH SCHOOL N/A WESTON 203-291-1600
COLEYTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A WESTPORT 203-341-1710
GREEN'S FARMS SCHOOL N/A WESTPORT 203-341-1333
KING'S HIGHWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A WESTPORT 203-341-1810
BEDFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WESTPORT 203-341-1510
COLEYTOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WESTPORT 203-341-1610
STAPLES HIGH SCHOOL N/A WESTPORT 203-341-1210
LONG LOTS SCHOOL N/A WESTPORT 203-341-1910
SAUGATUCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A WESTPORT 203-221-2900
STEPPING STONES PRESCHOOL N/A WESTPORT 203-341-1712
BLUFF PK ELEM SCH N/A HOOVER 205-439-2800
CHARLES WRIGHT SCHOOL N/A WETHERSFIELD 860-571-8350
BLOSSOMWOOD ELEM SCH N/A HUNTSVILLE 256-428-7020
HIGHCREST SCHOOL N/A WETHERSFIELD 860-571-8380
SAMUEL B. WEBB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A WETHERSFIELD 860-571-8341
EMERSON-WILLIAMS SCHOOL N/A WETHERSFIELD 860-574-8360
SILAS DEANE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WETHERSFIELD 860-571-8302
COLUMBIA HIGH SCHOOL N/A HUNTSVILLE 256-428-7576
WETHERSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL N/A WETHERSFIELD 860-571-8200
ALFRED W. HANMER SCHOOL N/A WETHERSFIELD 860-571-8370
CENTER SCHOOL N/A WEST WILLINGTON 860-429-9367
HALL MEMORIAL SCHOOL N/A WEST WILLINGTON 860-429-9391
MILLER-DRISCOLL SCHOOL N/A WILTON 203-762-8678
MIDDLEBROOK SCHOOL N/A WILTON 203-762-8388
WILTON HIGH SCHOOL N/A WILTON 203-762-0381
CIDER MILL SCHOOL N/A WILTON 203-762-3351
MARY P. HINSDALE SCHOOL N/A WINSTED 860-379-5956
BATCHELLER EARLY EDUCATION CENTER N/A WINSTED 860-379-5423
PEARSON MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WINSTED 860-379-7588
BATCHELLER - BRIDGES 1 N/A WINSTED 860-379-5423
NATCHAUG SCHOOL N/A WILLIMANTIC 860-465-2380
NORTH WINDHAM SCHOOL N/A NORTH WINDHAM 860-465-2400
WINDHAM CENTER SCHOOL N/A WINDHAM 860-465-2440
WINDHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WILLIMANTIC 860-465-2351
W. B. SWEENEY SCHOOL N/A WILLIMANTIC 860-465-2420
WINDHAM HIGH SCHOOL N/A WILLIMANTIC 860-465-2480
EARLY HEADSTART ?????_ BOSTON POST ROAD N/A NORTH WINDHAM 860-228-7090
WINDHAM EARLY CHILDHOOD PROSPECT STREET N/A WILLIMANTIC 860-465-2627
PARTIAL DAY PROGRAM N/A COLUMBIA 860-228-4317
CLOVER STREET SCHOOL N/A WINDSOR 860-687-2050
ROGER WOLCOTT EARLY CHILD CENTER N/A WINDSOR 860-246-9032
POQUONOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A WINDSOR 860-687-2080
SAGE PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WINDSOR 860-687-2030
WINDSOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A WINDSOR 860-687-2020
JOHN F. KENNEDY SCHOOL N/A WINDSOR 860-687-2060
OLIVER ELLSWORTH SCHOOL N/A WINDSOR 860-687-2070
NORTH STREET SCHOOL N/A WINDSOR LOCKS 860-292-5027
SOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A WINDSOR LOCKS 860-292-5021
WINDSOR LOCKS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WINDSOR LOCKS 860-292-5012
WINDSOR LOCKS HIGH SCHOOL N/A WINDSOR LOCKS 860-292-5032
FRISBIE SCHOOL N/A WOLCOTT 203-879-8146
WAKELEE SCHOOL N/A WOLCOTT 203-879-8154
TYRRELL MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WOLCOTT 203-879-8151
ALCOTT SCHOOL N/A WOLCOTT 203-879-8160
WOLCOTT HIGH SCHOOL N/A WOLCOTT 203-879-8164
BEECHER ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL N/A WOODBRIDGE 203-389-2195
BEECHER ROAD INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL N/A WOODBRIDGE 203-389-2195
WOODSTOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A WOODSTOCK 860-928-0471
WOODSTOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WOODSTOCK 860-963-6575
SOUTH SIDE SCHOOL N/A BRISTOL 860-584-7812
LA ACADEMIA DOLORES N/A LAS CRUCES 505-527-5800
EDGEWOOD SCHOOL N/A BRISTOL 860-584-7828
GREENE-HILLS SCHOOL N/A BRISTOL 860-584-7822
NORTHEAST MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A BRISTOL 860-584-7839
BRISTOL EASTERN HIGH SCHOOL N/A BRISTOL 860-584-7852
ALTERNATIVE SPECIAL EDUCATION PROGRAM (ASEP) N/A BRISTOL 860-584-7058
HATTON ELEM SCH N/A LEIGHTON 256-446-5679
COMMUNITY/VOCATIONAL PROGRAM N/A BRISTOL 860-584-7088
CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A BROOKFIELD 203-775-7650
HUCKLEBERRY HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A BROOKFIELD 203-775-7675
BROOKLYN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A BROOKLYN 860-774-9153
MEAD SCHOOL N/A ANSONIA 203-736-5040
ANSONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A ANSONIA 203-736-5070
ANSONIA HIGH SCHOOL N/A ANSONIA 203-736-5060
PRENDERGAST SCHOOL N/A ANSONIA 203-736-5080
HOUSATONIC VALLEY REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A FALLS VILLAGE 860-824-5123
JOHN WINTHROP MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A DEEP RIVER 860-526-9546
VALLEY REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A DEEP RIVER 860-526-5328
AMITY MIDDLE SCHOOL: BETHANY N/A BETHANY 203-393-3102
AMITY MIDDLE SCHOOL: ORANGE N/A ORANGE 203-392-3200
AMITY REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A WOODBRIDGE 203-397-4830
GOSHEN CENTER SCHOOL N/A GOSHEN 860-491-6020
JAMES MORRIS SCHOOL N/A MORRIS 860-567-7420
WARREN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A WARREN 860-868-2223
WAMOGO REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A LITCHFIELD 860-567-7410
NORTHWESTERN REGIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WINSTED 860-379-7243
NORTHWESTERN REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A WINSTED 860-379-8525
FLEX N/A WINSTED 860-379-7243
AIM N/A WINSTED 860-379-8525
LINKS N/A WINSTED 860-379-8525
STEP N/A WINSTED 860-379-8525
INTENSIVE LEARNING PROGRAM N/A WINSTED 860-379-1084
RHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A HEBRON 860-228-9423
RHAM HIGH SCHOOL N/A HEBRON 860-228-9474
JOEL BARLOW HIGH SCHOOL N/A REDDING 203-938-2508
LEE H. KELLOGG SCHOOL N/A FALLS VILLAGE 860-824-7791
LAKE GARDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A BURLINGTON 860-673-2511
HARWINTON CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL N/A HARWINTON 860-485-9029
HAR-BUR MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A BURLINGTON 860-673-6163
LEWIS S. MILLS HIGH SCHOOL N/A BURLINGTON 860-673-0423
PARISH HILL HIGH SCHOOL N/A CHAPLIN 860-455-9584
THE BURNHAM SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEWATER 860-354-5559
BOOTH FREE SCHOOL N/A ROXBURY 860-354-9391
WASHINGTON PRIMARY SCHOOL N/A WASHINGTON DEPOT 860-868-7331
SHEPAUG VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WASHINGTON 860-868-7326
SHEPAUG VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL N/A WASHINGTON 860-868-7326
EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION CENTER N/A WASHINGTON 860-868-6233
FREDERICK BREWSTER SCHOOL N/A DURHAM 860-349-7227
FRANCIS E. KORN SCHOOL N/A DURHAM 860-349-7210
MIDDLEFIELD MEMORIAL SCHOOL N/A MIDDLEFIELD 860-349-7235
JOHN LYMAN SCHOOL N/A MIDDLEFIELD 860-349-7240
FRANK WARD STRONG SCHOOL N/A DURHAM 860-349-7222
COGINCHAUG REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A DURHAM 860-349-7215
BETHLEHEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A BETHLEHEM 203-266-7506
MITCHELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A WOODBURY 203-263-4314
WOODBURY MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A WOODBURY 203-263-4306
NONNEWAUG HIGH SCHOOL N/A WOODBURY 203-263-2186
INTEGRATED STAR PRESCHOOL PROGRAM N/A WOODBURY 203-263-4061
GAINFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A SOUTHBURY 203-264-5312
POMPERAUG SCHOOL N/A SOUTHBURY 203-264-8283
ROCHAMBEAU MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A SOUTHBURY 203-264-2711
MEMORIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIDDLEBURY 203-758-2496
MIDDLEBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIDDLEBURY 203-758-2401
POMPERAUG REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A SOUTHBURY 203-262-3200
LONG MEADOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MIDDLEBURY 203-758-1144
LAUREL LEDGE SCHOOL N/A BEACON FALLS 203-729-5355
COMMUNITY SCHOOL N/A PROSPECT 203-758-6674
ALGONQUIN SCHOOL N/A PROSPECT 203-758-4408
LONG RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A PROSPECT 203-758-4421
WOODLAND REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A BEACON FALLS 203-881-5551
HADDAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HIGGANUM 860-345-4551
BURR DISTRICT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HIGGANUM 860-345-4584
KILLINGWORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A KILLINGWORTH 860-663-1121
HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A HIGGANUM 860-345-8567
HADDAM-KILLINGWORTH HIGH SCHOOL N/A HIGGANUM 860-345-8541
LYME CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL N/A LYME 860-434-1233
MILE CREEK SCHOOL N/A OLD LYME 860-434-2209
CENTER SCHOOL N/A OLD LYME 860-434-7838
LYME-OLD LYME MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A OLD LYME 860-434-2568
LYME-OLD LYME HIGH SCHOOL N/A OLD LYME 860-434-1651
E. O. SMITH HIGH SCHOOL N/A STORRS 860-486-2732
CANTERBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A CANTERBURY 860-546-6744
Stamford Charter School For Excellence N/A Stamford (203)989-0000
CANTON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL N/A CANTON 860-693-7717
CHAPLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A CHAPLIN 860-455-9593
EAST HARTFORD/GLASTONBURY MAGNET SCHOOL N/A EAST HARTFORD 860-282-3396
UNIVERSITY OF HARTFORD MULTIPLE INTELLIGENCES MAGN N/A WEST HARTFORD 860-236-2899
REGGIO MAGNET SCHOOL OF THE ARTS N/A AVON 860-674-8549
MONTESSORI MAGNET SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-757-6100
INTERNATIONAL MAGNET SCHOOL FOR GLOBAL CITIZENSHIP N/A EAST HARTFORD 860-895-9114
MUSEUM ACADEMY N/A HARTFORD 860-231-7800
TWO RIVERS MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL N/A EAST HARTFORD 860-509-3611
ACADEMY OF AEROSPACE AND ENGINEERING N/A HARTFORD 860-757-6316
CREC - PUBLIC SAFETY ACADEMY INTERDISTRICT MAGNET N/A ENFIELD 860-253-0274
METROPOLITAN LEARNING CENTER N/A BLOOMFIELD 860-242-7834
GREAT PATH ACADEMY AT MCC N/A MANCHESTER 860-512-3560
GREATER HARTFORD ACADEMY OF THE ARTS - FULL TIME N/A HARTFORD 860-757-6300
CREC MEDICAL PROFESSIONS AND TEACHER PREPARATION A N/A WINDSOR 860-298-0602
DISCOVERY ACADEMY N/A HARTFORD 860-296-2090
JOHN J. ALLISON POLARIS CENTER N/A EAST HARTFORD 860-289-8131
SOUNDBRIDGE N/A WETHERSFIELD 860-529-4260
FARMINGTON VALLEY REGIONAL DIAGNOSTIC CENTER N/A AVON 860-675-5480
RIVER STREET SCHOOL N/A WINDSOR 860-298-9079
INTEGRATED PROGRAM MODELS N/A WINDSOR 860-298-9079
RIVER STREET EARLY LEARNING CENTER (SITE 2) N/A HARTFORD 860-727-8481
LINCOLN ACADEMY REGIONAL INTERDISTRICT COLLABORATI N/A EAST HARTFORD 860-289-8131
EDUCATION CONNECTION HEADSTART N/A LITCHFIELD 860-567-0863
EDUCATION CONNECTION SPECIAL EDUCATION N/A LITCHFIELD 860-567-0863
SIX-SIX MAGNET SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-330-6775
SCHOOL READINESS N/A TRUMBULL 203-365-8996
PRESCHOOL-PRIMARY LEARNING CENTER (PLC) N/A TRUMBULL 203-365-8866
DEVELOPMENTAL LEARNING CENTER (DLC) N/A TRUMBULL 203-365-8867
RISE TRANSITIONAL PROGRAM N/A TRUMBULL 203-365-8800
THERAPEUTIC DAY PROGRAM N/A TRUMBULL 203-365-8901
WINTERGREEN INTERDISTRICT MAGNET SCHOOL N/A HAMDEN 203-281-9668
THOMAS EDISON MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MERIDEN 203-639-8323
WHITNEY HIGH SCHOOL NORTH N/A HAMDEN 203-407-4500
WHITNEY HIGH SCHOOL EAST N/A HAMDEN 203-284-3577
WHITNEY HIGH SCHOOL WEST N/A HAMDEN 203-407-4500
MILL ROAD SCHOOL N/A NORTH HAVEN 203-234-0303
VILLAGE SCHOOL N/A NORTH HAVEN 203-234-7611
CENTER FOR AUTISM SPECTRUM AND DEVELOPMENT DISORDE N/A NORTHFORD 203-484-9501
MULTICULTURAL MAGNET SCHOOL N/A NEW LONDON 860-437-7775
THE FRIENDSHIP SCHOOL N/A WATERFORD 860-447-4049
DUAL LANGUAGE ARTS ACADEMY/ACADEMIA BILINGUE DE LA N/A OLD LYME 860-434-4800
CONNECTICUT RIVER ACADEMY N/A EAST HARTFORD 860-913-2032
MARINE SCIENCE MAGNET HIGH SCHOOL OF SOUTHEASTERN N/A GROTON 860-434-4800
LEARN SPECIAL EDUCATION N/A OLD LYME 860-434-4800
CHAPMAN SCHOOL N/A CHESHIRE 203-272-3591
DARCEY SCHOOL N/A CHESHIRE 203-272-3577
HIGHLAND SCHOOL N/A CHESHIRE 203-272-0335
NORTON SCHOOL N/A CHESHIRE 203-272-7283
DODD MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A CHESHIRE 203-272-3249
DOOLITTLE SCHOOL N/A CHESHIRE 203-272-3549
HUMISTON SCHOOL N/A CHESHIRE 203-250-2442
ACT MAGNET SCHOOL (ARTS AT THE CAPITOL THEATER) - N/A WILLIMANTIC 860-465-5636
QUINEBAUG MIDDLE COLLEGE N/A DANIELSON 860-455-0707
EASTCONN SPECIAL EDUCATION N/A HAMPTON 860-455-0707
CHESTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A CHESTER 860-526-5797
JUMOKE ACADEMY N/A HARTFORD 860-575-0575
ODYSSEY COMMUNITY SCHOOL N/A MANCHESTER 860-645-1234
INTEGRATED DAY CHARTER SCHOOL N/A NORWICH 860-892-1900
INTERDISTRICT SCHOOL FOR ARTS AND COMMUNICATION N/A NEW LONDON 860-447-1003
COMMON GROUND HIGH SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-389-0823
THE BRIDGE ACADEMY N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-336-9999
ABRAHAM PIERSON SCHOOL N/A CLINTON 860-664-6502
LEWIN G. JOEL JR. SCHOOL N/A CLINTON 860-664-6501
THE MORGAN SCHOOL N/A CLINTON 860-664-6504
SIDE BY SIDE CHARTER SCHOOL N/A NORWALK 203-857-0306
EXPLORATIONS N/A WINSTED 860-738-9070
TRAILBLAZERS ACADEMY N/A STAMFORD 203-977-5690
AMISTAD ACADEMY N/A NEW HAVEN 203-772-7000
JACK JACKTER INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL N/A COLCHESTER 860-537-0717
COLCHESTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A COLCHESTER 860-537-9421
NEW BEGINNINGS INC FAMILY ACADEMY N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-384-2897
STAMFORD ACADEMY N/A STAMFORD 203-324-6300
PARK CITY PREP CHARTER SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-953-3766
ACHIEVEMENT FIRST BRIDGEPORT ACADEMY N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-338-0593
HIGHVILLE CHARTER SCHOOL N/A HAMDEN 203-287-0528
ACHIEVEMENT FIRST HARTFORD ACADEMY INC. N/A HARTFORD 860-695-5280
ELM CITY COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-498-0702
COLEBROOK CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL N/A COLEBROOK 860-379-2179
Booker T. Washington Academy N/A New Haven (203)691-6535
ASHFORD SCHOOL N/A ASHFORD 860-429-6419
HORACE W. PORTER SCHOOL N/A COLUMBIA 860-228-9493
CORNWALL CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL N/A WEST CORNWALL 860-672-6617
COVENTRY GRAMMAR SCHOOL N/A COVENTRY 860-742-7313
GEORGE HERSEY ROBERTSON SCHOOL N/A COVENTRY 860-742-7341
CAPT. NATHAN HALE SCHOOL N/A COVENTRY 860-742-7334
COVENTRY EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER N/A COVENTRY 860-742-4530
EDNA C. STEVENS SCHOOL N/A CROMWELL 860-632-4866
WOODSIDE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL N/A CROMWELL 860-632-3564
CROMWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A CROMWELL 860-632-4853
CROMWELL HIGH SCHOOL N/A CROMWELL 860-632-4841
BRIDGEPORT CORRECTIONAL CENTER N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-579-6131
MANSON YOUTH INSTITUTION N/A CHESHIRE 860-566-5164
OSBORN CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTION N/A SOMERS 860-566-7500
ROBINSON CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTION N/A ENFIELD 860-763-6391
WEBSTER CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTION N/A CHESHIRE 203-271-5965
WILLARD/CYBULSKI CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTION N/A ENFIELD 860-763-6146
GARNER CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTION N/A NEWTOWN 203-270-2897
BROOKLYN CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTION N/A BROOKLYN 860-779-4546
MACDOUGALL/WALKER CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTION N/A SUFFIELD 860-627-2109
CORRIGAN/RADGOWSKI CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTION N/A UNCASVILLE 860-848-5800
YORK CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTION N/A NIANTIC 860-691-6806
NORTHERN CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTION N/A SOMERS 860-292-3413
CHESHIRE CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTION N/A CHESHIRE 203-250-2669
ENFIELD CORRECTIONAL INSTITUTION N/A ENFIELD 860-763-7339
HARTFORD CORRECTIONAL CENTER N/A HARTFORD 860-240-1855
NEW HAVEN CORRECTIONAL CENTER N/A NEW HAVEN 203-789-7089
CONNECTICUT VALLEY HOSPITAL - WHITING FORENSIC DIV N/A MIDDLETOWN 860-262-5400
CEDARCREST REGIONAL HOSP - BLUE HILLS HOSP. SUBSTA N/A NEWINGTON 860-293-6400
CONNECTICUT MENTAL HEALTH CENTER N/A NEW HAVEN 203-974-7300
GREATER BRIDGEPORT COMMUNITY MENTAL HEALTH CENTER N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-551-7400
CAPITOL REGION MENTAL HEALTH CENTER N/A HARTFORD 860-297-0800
SOUTHEAST MENTAL HEALTH AUTHORITY N/A NORWICH 860-859-4500
RIVER VALLEY SERVICES N/A OLD SAYBROOK 860-262-5200
SOUTH STREET SCHOOL N/A DANBURY 203-797-4787
GREAT PLAIN SCHOOL N/A DANBURY 203-797-4749
SHELTER ROCK SCHOOL N/A DANBURY 203-797-4777
KING STREET PRIMARY SCHOOL N/A DANBURY 203-797-4744
ELLSWORTH AVENUE SCHOOL N/A DANBURY 203-797-4740
PEMBROKE SCHOOL N/A DANBURY 203-797-4751
STADLEY ROUGH SCHOOL N/A DANBURY 203-797-4773
KING STREET INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL N/A DANBURY 203-797-4761
ABBEVILLE ELEM SCH N/A ABBEVILLE 334-585-3679
MILL RIDGE EDUCATIONAL CENTER N/A DANBURY 203-797-4722
WESTERN CT ACADEMY OF INTERNATIONAL STUDIES N/A DANBURY 203-778-7462
HAYESTOWN AVENUE SCHOOL N/A DANBURY 203-797-4771
MILL RIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL N/A DANBURY 203-797-4781
BROADVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A DANBURY 203-797-4861
ROGERS PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A DANBURY 203-797-4881
MORRIS STREET SCHOOL N/A DANBURY 203-797-4809
DANBURY HIGH SCHOOL N/A DANBURY 203-797-4808
ALTERNATIVE CENTER FOR EXCELLENCE N/A DANBURY 203-797-4786
PARK AVENUE SCHOOL N/A DANBURY 203-797-4763
CONNECTICUT CHILDREN'S PLACE N/A EAST WINDSOR 860-292-4048
RIVERVIEW HOSPITAL N/A MIDDLETOWN 860-704-4020
CONNECTICUT JUVENILE TRAINING SCHOOL N/A MIDDLETOWN 860-638-2701
BIRTH TO THREE PROGRAM N/A HARTFORD 860-418-6148
OX RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A DARIEN 203-655-2579
HINDLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A DARIEN 203-655-1323
ROYLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A DARIEN 203-655-0044
MIDDLESEX MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A DARIEN 203-655-2518
TOKENEKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A DARIEN 203-655-9666
HOLMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A DARIEN 203-353-4371
DEEP RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A DEEP RIVER 860-526-5319
IRVING SCHOOL N/A DERBY 203-736-5043
DERBY MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A DERBY 203-736-1426
BAGLEY JR HIGH N/A DORA 205-379-2500
BRADLEY SCHOOL N/A DERBY 203-736-5040
DERBY HIGH SCHOOL N/A DERBY 203-736-5031
EASTFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A EASTFORD 860-974-1130
ROARING BROOK SCHOOL N/A AVON 860-673-3268
THOMPSON BROOK SCHOOL N/A AVON 860-404-4870
AVON MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A AVON 860-673-3221
STARKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A STARKE 904-966-6045
AVON HIGH SCHOOL N/A AVON 860-673-2551
ALLGROVE SCHOOL N/A EAST GRANBY 860-653-2505
R. DUDLEY SEYMOUR SCHOOL N/A EAST GRANBY 860-653-7214
EAST GRANBY MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A EAST GRANBY 860-653-2541
EAST GRANBY HIGH SCHOOL N/A EAST GRANBY 860-653-2541
EAST HADDAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MOODUS 860-873-5076
CENTER SCHOOL N/A EAST HAMPTON 860-365-4050
EAST HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL N/A EAST HAMPTON 860-365-4030
THE LEARNING CENTER AT EAST HAMPTON N/A EAST HAMPTON 860-365-4071
PINEY CHAPEL ELEM SCH N/A ATHENS 256-233-6674
DR. THOMAS S. O'CONNELL SCHOOL N/A EAST HARTFORD 860-622-5461
SILVER LANE SCHOOL N/A EAST HARTFORD 860-622-5501
ROBERT J. O'BRIEN SCHOOL N/A EAST HARTFORD 860-622-5761
GOVERNOR WILLIAM PITKIN SCHOOL N/A EAST HARTFORD 860-622-5481
CENTRAL ELEM SCH N/A HAYNEVILLE 334-563-7319
DR. JOHN A. LANGFORD SCHOOL N/A EAST HARTFORD 860-622-5701
SUNSET RIDGE SCHOOL ELEMENTARY ACADEMY FOR ARTS AN N/A EAST HARTFORD 860-622-5800
JOSEPH O. GOODWIN SCHOOL N/A EAST HARTFORD 860-622-5420
HOCKANUM SCHOOL N/A EAST HARTFORD 860-622-5440
DR. FRANKLIN H. MAYBERRY SCHOOL N/A EAST HARTFORD 860-622-5720
CONNECTICUT IB ACADEMY N/A EAST HARTFORD 860-622-5560
ANNA E. NORRIS SCHOOL N/A EAST HARTFORD 860-622-5740
WOODLAND SCHOOL N/A EAST HARTFORD 860-282-3600
GROVE J. TUTTLE SCHOOL N/A EAST HAVEN 203-468-3315
BOOKER T WASHINGTON HIGH N/A TUSKEGEE 334-727-0073
DOMINICK H. FERRARA SCHOOL N/A EAST HAVEN 203-468-3318
D. C. MOORE SCHOOL N/A EAST HAVEN 203-468-3316
CARBONE SCHOOL/EAST HAVEN ACADEMY N/A EAST HAVEN 203-468-3219
OVERBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A EAST HAVEN 203-468-3305
JOSEPH MELILLO MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A EAST HAVEN 203-468-3229
EAST HAVEN HIGH SCHOOL N/A EAST HAVEN 203-468-3267
MOMAUGUIN SCHOOL N/A EAST HAVEN 203-468-3321
PATHWAYS N/A EAST HAVEN 203-468-3268
FLANDERS SCHOOL N/A EAST LYME 860-739-8475
NIANTIC CENTER SCHOOL N/A NIANTIC 860-739-3961
LILLIE B. HAYNES SCHOOL N/A NIANTIC 860-739-2922
EAST LYME MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NIANTIC 860-739-4491
EAST LYME HIGH SCHOOL N/A EAST LYME 860-739-6946
INTEGRATED PRESCHOOL N/A EAST LYME 860-739-2922
SAMUEL STAPLES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A EASTON 203-261-3607
BROAD BROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A EAST WINDSOR 860-623-2433
EAST WINDSOR MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A BROAD BROOK 860-623-4488
EAST WINDSOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A EAST WINDSOR 860-623-3361
CENTER SCHOOL N/A ELLINGTON 860-896-2315
CRYSTAL LAKE SCHOOL N/A ELLINGTON 860-896-2322
ELLINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A ELLINGTON 860-896-2339
WINDERMERE SCHOOL N/A ELLINGTON 860-896-2329
WINDERMERE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL N/A ELLINGTON 860-896-2329
EDGAR H. PARKMAN SCHOOL N/A ENFIELD 860-253-6570
PRUDENCE CRANDALL SCHOOL N/A ENFIELD 860-253-6464
ELI WHITNEY SCHOOL N/A ENFIELD 860-763-7540
THOMAS G. ALCORN SCHOOL N/A ENFIELD 860-253-6505
HENRY BARNARD SCHOOL N/A ENFIELD 860-253-6540
ENFIELD STREET SCHOOL N/A ENFIELD 860-253-6565
HAZARDVILLE MEMORIAL SCHOOL N/A ENFIELD 860-763-7500
JOHN F. KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A ENFIELD 860-763-8855
ENRICO FERMI HIGH SCHOOL N/A ENFIELD 860-763-8800
HEAD START PROGRAM N/A ENFIELD 860-253-6470
BEN C RAIN HIGH SCH N/A MOBILE 251-221-3233
ENFIELD TRANSITIONAL LEARNING ACADEMY N/A ENFIELD 860-749-2377
BOOKER T WASHINGTON MIDDLE SCH N/A MOBILE 251-221-2361
BARKHAMSTED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A BARKHAMSTED 860-379-2729
SHARED SERVICES INTEGRATED PRESCHOOL N/A BARKHAMSTED 860-379-2729
ESSEX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A CENTERBROOK 860-767-8215
Bridgeport Hope School N/A Bridgeport (203) 576-6773
DWIGHT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A FAIRFIELD 203-255-8312
RIVERFIELD SCHOOL N/A FAIRFIELD 203-255-8328
SHERMAN SCHOOL N/A FAIRFIELD 203-255-8330
STRATFIELD SCHOOL N/A FAIRFIELD 203-255-8332
NORTH STRATFIELD SCHOOL N/A FAIRFIELD 203-255-8322
JENNINGS SCHOOL N/A FAIRFIELD 203-255-8316
OSBORN HILL SCHOOL N/A FAIRFIELD 203-255-8340
BURR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A FAIRFIELD 203-255-8371
HOLLAND HILL SCHOOL N/A FAIRFIELD 203-255-8314
FAIRFIELD WOODS MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A FAIRFIELD 203-255-8334
ROGER LUDLOWE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A FAIRFIELD 203-255-8345
MCKINLEY SCHOOL N/A FAIRFIELD 203-255-8318
FAIRFIELD WARDE HIGH SCHOOL N/A FAIRFIELD 203-255-8354
MILL HILL SCHOOL N/A FAIRFIELD 203-255-8320
NOAH WALLACE SCHOOL N/A FARMINGTON 860-677-1650
WEST DISTRICT SCHOOL N/A UNIONVILLE 860-673-2579
EAST FARMS SCHOOL N/A FARMINGTON 860-674-9519
WEST WOODS UPPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A FARMINGTON 860-284-1230
Fort Craig N/A Maryville 865-982-7121
ALBERT P BREWER HIGH SCH N/A SOMERVILLE 256-778-8634
FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL N/A FARMINGTON 860-673-2514
FARMINGTON COLLABORATIVE PK N/A FARMINGTON 860-677-2683
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NORTH FRANKLIN 860-642-7063
ALICEVILLE ELEM SCH N/A ALICEVILLE 205-373-8722
BUTTONBALL LANE SCHOOL N/A GLASTONBURY 860-652-7276
EASTBURY SCHOOL N/A GLASTONBURY 860-652-7858
HEBRON AVENUE SCHOOL N/A GLASTONBURY 860-652-7875
SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A GLASTONBURY 860-652-7040
HOPEWELL SCHOOL N/A GLASTONBURY 860-652-7897
NAUBUC SCHOOL N/A GLASTONBURY 860-652-7918
GIDEON WELLES SCHOOL N/A GLASTONBURY 860-652-7800
NAYAUG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A SOUTH GLASTONBURY 860-652-4949
FRANK M. KEARNS PRIMARY SCHOOL N/A GRANBY 860-844-3044
KELLY LANE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL N/A GRANBY 860-844-3041
Central Middle School N/A Greenwich (203)661-8500
RIVERSIDE SCHOOL N/A RIVERSIDE 203-637-1440
PARKWAY SCHOOL N/A GREENWICH 203-869-7466
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL AT DUNDEE N/A GREENWICH 203-637-3800
COS COB SCHOOL N/A COS COB 203-869-4670
JULIAN CURTISS SCHOOL N/A GREENWICH 203-869-1896
GLENVILLE SCHOOL N/A GREENWICH 203-531-9287
HAMILTON AVENUE SCHOOL N/A GREENWICH 203-869-1685
ALT LEARNING CTR N/A PHENIX CITY 334-855-0513
EASTERN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A RIVERSIDE 203-637-1744
WESTERN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A GREENWICH 203-531-5700
NEW LEBANON SCHOOL N/A GREENWICH 203-531-9139
NORTH MIANUS SCHOOL N/A RIVERSIDE 203-637-9730
NORTH STREET SCHOOL N/A GREENWICH 203-869-6756
OLD GREENWICH SCHOOL N/A OLD GREENWICH 203-637-0150
GRISWOLD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A GRISWOLD 860-376-7610
GRISWOLD HIGH SCHOOL N/A GRISWOLD 860-376-7640
PLEASANT VALLEY SCHOOL N/A GROTON 860-449-5600
MARY MORRISSON SCHOOL N/A GROTON 860-449-5655
CHARLES BARNUM SCHOOL N/A GROTON 860-449-5640
CALERA ELEM SCH N/A CALERA 205-682-6120
NORTHEAST ACADEMY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A GROTON 860-572-5852
CALERA MIDDLE SCH N/A CALERA 205-682-6100
CATHERINE KOLNASKI MAGNET SCHOOL N/A GROTON 860-449-5612
CHELSEA HIGH SCH N/A CHELSEA 205-682-7200
CLAUDE CHESTER SCHOOL N/A GROTON 860-449-5636
WEST SIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A GROTON 860-449-5630
HELENA MIDDLE N/A HELENA 205-682-5300
FITCH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL N/A GROTON 860-449-7200
GUILFORD LAKES SCHOOL N/A GUILFORD 203-453-5201
MELISSA JONES SCHOOL N/A GUILFORD 203-457-0773
CALVIN LEETE SCHOOL N/A GUILFORD 203-453-2726
A. W. COX SCHOOL N/A GUILFORD 203-453-5291
GUILFORD HIGH SCHOOL N/A GUILFORD 203-453-2741
A. BALDWIN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A GUILFORD 203-457-0222
SHEPHERD GLEN SCHOOL N/A HAMDEN 203-407-2070
SPRING GLEN SCHOOL N/A HAMDEN 203-407-2045
RIDGE HILL SCHOOL N/A HAMDEN 203-407-2035
BEAR PATH SCHOOL N/A HAMDEN 203-407-2015
WEST WOODS SCHOOL N/A HAMDEN 203-407-2050
CHURCH STREET SCHOOL N/A HAMDEN 203-407-2020
DUNBAR HILL SCHOOL N/A HAMDEN 203-407-2025
HELEN STREET SCHOOL N/A HAMDEN 203-407-2030
HAMDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A HAMDEN 203-777-5571
HAMDEN HIGH SCHOOL N/A HAMDEN 203-407-2040
ALICE PECK PRE-K PROGRAM N/A HAMDEN 203-407-2010
REELTOWN HIGH SCH N/A NOTASULGA 334-257-3784
HAMPTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HAMPTON 860-455-9409
KENNELLY SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-3860
CARBON HILL ELEM-JR HIGH SCH N/A CARBON HILL 205-924-4101
Betances STEM Magnet School N/A Hartford (860) 695-2970
KINSELLA MAGNET SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-4140
MCDONOUGH EXPEDITIONARY LEARNING SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-4260
DR. JAMES H NAYLOR/CCSU LEADERSHIP ACADEMY N/A HARTFORD 860-695-4620
PARKVILLE COMMUNITY SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-4720
M. L. KING SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-3980
MILNER CORE KNOWLEDGE SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-4380
NOAH WEBSTER MICRO SOCIETY SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-523-4218
CARBON HILL HIGH SCH N/A CARBON HILL 205-924-8821
WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-5480
WISH SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-5600
BURR SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-3080
CLARK SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-3240
STEM MAGNET SCHOOL AT ANNIE-FISHER SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-3500
SIMPSON-WAVERLY SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-5160
DR. RAMON E. BETANCES EARLY READING LAB SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-2840
SANCHEZ SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-4940
BANKHEAD MIDDLE SCH N/A CORDOVA 205-483-7245
EXPEDITIONARY LEARNING ACADEMY AT MOYLAN SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-4500
BREAKTHROUGH MAGNET SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-5700
BREAKTHROUGH II N/A HARTFORD 860-695-6020
IB GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS ACADEMY N/A HARTFORD 860-695-1960
MONTESSORI AT FISHER SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-3560
BATCHELDER SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-2720
RENZULLI ACADEMY N/A HARTFORD 860-695-5160
CORDOVA ELEM SCH N/A CORDOVA 205-483-7666
CORDOVA HIGH SCH N/A CORDOVA 205-483-7404
DR. JOSEPH BELLIZZI MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-2400
HARTFORD MAGNET TRINITY COLLEGE ACADEMY N/A HARTFORD 860-757-6200
SARAH J RAWSON MIDDLE GRADES ACADEMY N/A HARTFORD 860-695-4840
BURNS LATINO STUDIES ACADEMY N/A HARTFORD 860-695-2980
CULINARY ARTS ACADEMY N/A HARTFORD 860-695-1640
CURRY ELEM SCH N/A JASPER 205-387-7845
BULKELEY HIGH SCHOOL LOWER SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-1000
SPORTS AND MEDICAL SCIENCES ACADEMY N/A HARTFORD 860-695-6900
CURRY MIDDLE SCH N/A JASPER 205-384-3441
PATHWAYS TO TECHNOLOGY MAGNET SCHOOL N/A BLOOMFIELD 860-695-9450
UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-9020
CAPITAL PREPARATORY MAGNET SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-9800
ASIAN STUDIES SCHOOL AT DWIGHT/BELIZZI SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-3400
BULKELEY HIGH SCHOOL UPPER SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-1000
HPHS ACADEMY OF ENGINEERING AND GREEN TECHNOLOGY N/A HARTFORD 860-695-1315
HPHS FRESHMEN ACADEMY N/A HARTFORD 860-695-1500
HPHS LAW AND GOVERNMENT ACADEMY N/A HARTFORD 860-695-1320
HPHS NURSING ACADEMY N/A HARTFORD 860-695-1325
HIGH SCHOOL INC. N/A HARTFORD 860-695-7100
JOURNALISM AND MEDIA HIGH SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-1818
OPPORTUNITY HIGH SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-8000
M. D. FOX COMPACT SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-695-3600
ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES MAGNET SCHOOL AT MARY M HOO N/A HARTFORD 860-695-3760
HARTFORD TRANSITIONAL LEARNING ACADEMY (ELEMENTARY N/A HARTFORD 860-695-6020
HARTLAND SCHOOL N/A EAST HARTLAND 860-653-7207
HEBRON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A HEBRON 860-228-9465
GILEAD HILL SCHOOL N/A HEBRON 860-228-9458
KENT CENTER SCHOOL N/A KENT 860-927-3537
KILLINGLY CENTRAL SCHOOL N/A DAYVILLE 860-779-6750
KILLINGLY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL N/A DAYVILLE 860-779-6700
KILLINGLY HIGH SCHOOL N/A DAYVILLE 860-779-6620
GOODYEAR EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER N/A ROGERS 860-779-6770
RICHARD D. HUBBARD SCHOOL N/A EAST BERLIN 860-828-4119
EMMA HART WILLARD SCHOOL N/A BERLIN 860-828-4151
MARY E. GRISWOLD SCHOOL N/A KENSINGTON 860-828-6336
CATHERINE M. MCGEE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A BERLIN 860-828-0323
BLOUNTSTOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A BLOUNTSTOWN 850-674-8234
BERLIN HIGH SCHOOL N/A BERLIN 860-828-6577
LEBANON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LEBANON 860-642-7593
LEBANON MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A LEBANON 860-642-4702
LYMAN MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A LEBANON 860-642-7567
LEDYARD CENTER SCHOOL N/A LEDYARD 860-464-8080
GALES FERRY SCHOOL N/A GALES FERRY 860-464-7664
JULIET W. LONG SCHOOL N/A GALES FERRY 860-464-2780
GALLUP HILL SCHOOL N/A LEDYARD 860-536-9477
LEDYARD MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A GALES FERRY 860-464-0200
LEDYARD HIGH SCHOOL N/A LEDYARD 860-464-9600
LISBON CENTRAL SCHOOL N/A LISBON 860-376-2403
CENTER SCHOOL N/A LITCHFIELD 860-567-7510
LITCHFIELD HIGH SCHOOL N/A LITCHFIELD 860-567-7530
Boulder Ridge Day Camp N/A Barkhamsted (860)379-6500
Camp Washington N/A Lakeside 860.567.9623
J. MILTON JEFFREY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MADISON 203-245-6460
ISLAND AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MADISON 203-245-6450
KATHLEEN H. RYERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MADISON 203-245-6440
WALTER C. POLSON UPPER MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MADISON 203-245-6480
DANIEL HAND HIGH SCHOOL N/A MADISON 203-245-6350
Camp Laurelwood Camp N/A Madison (203) 421-3736
TOWN CAMPUS LEARNING CENTER N/A MADISON 203-245-6318
BOWERS SCHOOL N/A MANCHESTER 860-647-3313
ROBERTSON SCHOOL N/A MANCHESTER 860-647-3372
VERPLANCK SCHOOL N/A MANCHESTER 860-647-3383
WADDELL SCHOOL N/A MANCHESTER 860-647-3392
WASHINGTON SCHOOL N/A MANCHESTER 860-647-3332
MARTIN SCHOOL N/A MANCHESTER 860-647-3367
ELISABETH M. BENNET ACADEMY N/A MANCHESTER 860-647-3571
BUCKLEY SCHOOL N/A MANCHESTER 860-647-3302
ILLING MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MANCHESTER 860-647-3400
KEENEY SCHOOL N/A MANCHESTER 860-647-3354
MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL N/A MANCHESTER 860-647-3530
MANCHESTER PRESCHOOL CENTER N/A MANCHESTER 860-647-3501
NATHAN HALE SCHOOL N/A MANCHESTER 860-647-3346
MANCHESTER REGIONAL ACADEMY N/A MANCHESTER 860-647-3495
MANCHESTER TRANSITION CENTER N/A MANCHESTER 860-647-6399
DOROTHY C. GOODWIN SCHOOL N/A STORRS 860-429-4630
ANNIE E. VINTON SCHOOL N/A MANSFIELD CENTER 860-423-3665
SOUTHEAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MANSFIELD CENTER 860-423-1611
MANSFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL SCHOOL N/A STORRS 860-429-9341
BETHANY COMMUNITY SCHOOL N/A BETHANY 203-393-3350
THOMAS HOOKER SCHOOL N/A MERIDEN 203-237-8839
CASIMIR PULASKI SCHOOL N/A MERIDEN 203-238-1273
HANOVER SCHOOL N/A MERIDEN 203-235-6359
ISRAEL PUTNAM SCHOOL N/A MERIDEN 203-237-8493
JOHN BARRY SCHOOL N/A MERIDEN 203-237-8831
LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MERIDEN 203-238-2381
WASHINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MERIDEN 203-235-6606
FRANCIS T. MALONEY HIGH SCHOOL N/A MERIDEN 203-238-2334
ORVILLE H. PLATT HIGH SCHOOL N/A MERIDEN 203-235-7963
NATHAN HALE SCHOOL N/A MERIDEN 203-237-7486
ROGER SHERMAN SCHOOL N/A MERIDEN 203-238-1286
Xavier High School N/A Middletown (860) 346-7735
WESLEY SCHOOL N/A MIDDLETOWN 860-344-0381
BIELEFIELD SCHOOL N/A MIDDLETOWN 860-347-4124
FARM HILL SCHOOL N/A MIDDLETOWN 860-346-1225
WOODROW WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MIDDLETOWN 860-347-8594
MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL N/A MIDDLETOWN 860-704-4500
MACDONOUGH SCHOOL N/A MIDDLETOWN 860-347-8553
TRANSITION TO LIFE CENTER N/A MIDDLETOWN 860-638-1401
CALF PEN MEADOW SCHOOL N/A MILFORD 203-783-3521
PUMPKIN DELIGHT SCHOOL N/A MILFORD 203-783-3531
LIVE OAKS SCHOOL N/A MILFORD 203-783-3564
MATHEWSON SCHOOL N/A MILFORD 203-783-3527
ORCHARD HILLS SCHOOL N/A MILFORD 203-783-3566
J. F. KENNEDY SCHOOL N/A MILFORD 203-783-3568
EAST SHORE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MILFORD 203-783-3559
HARBORSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MILFORD 203-783-3523
WEST SHORE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A MILFORD 203-783-3553
JONATHAN LAW HIGH SCHOOL N/A MILFORD 203-783-3574
JOSEPH A. FORAN HIGH SCHOOL N/A MILFORD 203-783-3502
MEADOWSIDE SCHOOL N/A MILFORD 203-783-3555
ORANGE AVENUE SCHOOL N/A MILFORD 203-783-3537
MONROE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MONROE 203-452-5863
STEPNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MONROE 203-452-5870
FAWN HOLLOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A MONROE 203-452-5846
JOCKEY HOLLOW SCHOOL N/A MONROE 203-452-2281
MASUK HIGH SCHOOL N/A MONROE 203-452-5823
JOCKEY HOLLOW STEM PROGRAM N/A MONROE 203-452-2919
MOHEGAN SCHOOL N/A UNCASVILLE 860-848-9261
OAKDALE SCHOOL N/A OAKDALE 860-859-1800
LEONARD J. TYL MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A OAKDALE 860-848-2822
MONTVILLE HIGH SCHOOL N/A OAKDALE 860-848-9208
DR. CHARLES E. MURPHY SCHOOL N/A OAKDALE 860-848-9241
PALMER ACADEMY N/A MONTVILLE 860-848-7816
DANIEL FERNANDEZ ELEMENTARY N/A LOS LUNAS 505-866-8231
CENTRAL AVENUE SCHOOL N/A NAUGATUCK 203-720-5224
CROSS STREET INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL N/A NAUGATUCK 203-720-5227
MAPLE HILL SCHOOL N/A NAUGATUCK 203-720-5236
HILLSIDE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL N/A NAUGATUCK 203-720-5231
HOP BROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NAUGATUCK 203-720-5239
CITY HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NAUGATUCK 203-720-5246
SALEM SCHOOL N/A NAUGATUCK 203-720-5242
NAUGATUCK HIGH SCHOOL N/A NAUGATUCK 203-720-5400
WESTERN SCHOOL N/A NAUGATUCK 203-720-5244
ANDREW AVENUE SCHOOL N/A NAUGATUCK 203-720-5221
HEAD START N/A NAUGATUCK 203-720-5239
PROSPECT STREET PRESCHOOL N/A NAUGATUCK 203-720-5239
DILORETO MAGNET SCHOOL N/A NEW BRITAIN 860-223-2885
SMALLEY ACADEMY N/A NEW BRITAIN 860-225-8647
SMITH SCHOOL N/A NEW BRITAIN 860-223-1574
VANCE SCHOOL N/A NEW BRITAIN 860-225-8731
CHAMBERLAIN SCHOOL N/A NEW BRITAIN 860-224-0493
GAFFNEY SCHOOL N/A NEW BRITAIN 860-225-6247
ROOSEVELT MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NEW BRITAIN 860-224-9557
SLADE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NEW BRITAIN 860-225-6395
PULASKI MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NEW BRITAIN 860-225-7665
HOUSE OF ARTS LETTERS AND SCIENCE (HALS) ACADEMY N/A NEW BRITAIN 860-826-1866
HOLMES SCHOOL N/A NEW BRITAIN 860-223-8294
NEW BRITAIN HIGH SCHOOL N/A NEW BRITAIN 860-225-6351
JEFFERSON SCHOOL N/A NEW BRITAIN 860-223-8007
LINCOLN SCHOOL N/A NEW BRITAIN 860-229-2564
NORTHEND SCHOOL N/A NEW BRITAIN 860-223-3819
NEW BRITAIN TRANSITION CENTER N/A NEW BRITAIN 860-827-2200
ALTERNATIVE CENTER SCHOOL N/A NEW BRITAIN 860-827-2200
CLIMB N/A NEW BRITAIN 860-827-8505
FRANK A. BERRY SCHOOL N/A BETHEL 203-794-8680
ANNA H. ROCKWELL SCHOOL N/A BETHEL 203-794-8688
RALPH M. T. JOHNSON SCHOOL N/A BETHEL 203-794-8700
BETHEL MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A BETHEL 203-794-8663
BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL N/A BETHEL 203-794-8620
FLORAL CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A FLORAL CITY 352-726-1554
SOUTH SCHOOL N/A NEW CANAAN 203-972-4415
WEST SCHOOL N/A NEW CANAAN 203-972-4420
EAST SCHOOL N/A NEW CANAAN 203-972-4410
SAXE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NEW CANAAN 203-972-4425
NEW CANAAN HIGH SCHOOL N/A NEW CANAAN 203-972-4444
ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL N/A CASTLE ROCK 303-660-4881
BULLARD-HAVENS TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A BRIDGEPORT 203-579-6333
ACRES GREEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A LITTLETON 303-387-7125
HENRY ABBOTT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A DANBURY 203-797-4460
H. H. ELLIS TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A DANIELSON 860-774-8511
ELI WHITNEY TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A HAMDEN 203-397-4031
A. I. PRINCE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A HARTFORD 860-951-7112
HOWELL CHENEY TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A MANCHESTER 860-649-5396
H. C. WILCOX TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A MERIDEN 203-238-6260
VINAL TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A MIDDLETOWN 860-344-7100
E. C. GOODWIN TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A NEW BRITAIN 860-827-7736
NORWICH TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A NORWICH 860-889-8453
OLIVER WOLCOTT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A TORRINGTON 860-496-5300
W. F. KAYNOR TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A WATERBURY 203-596-4302
WINDHAM TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A WILLIMANTIC 860-456-3879
EMMETT O'BRIEN TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A ANSONIA 203-732-1800
PLATT TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A MILFORD 203-783-5300
ELLA T. GRASSO SOUTHEASTERN TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL N/A GROTON 860-448-0220
NORWICH FREE ACADEMY N/A NORWICH 860-887-2505
THE GILBERT SCHOOL N/A WINSTED 860-379-8521
WOODSTOCK ACADEMY N/A WOODSTOCK 860-928-6575
NEW FAIRFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NEW FAIRFIELD 203-312-5886
NEW FAIRFIELD HIGH SCHOOL N/A NEW FAIRFIELD 203-312-5805
BAKERVILLE CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL N/A NEW HARTFORD 860-482-0288
NEW HARTFORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NEW HARTFORD 860-379-0713
ANN ANTOLINI SCHOOL N/A NEW HARTFORD 860-489-4169
Brass City Charter School N/A Waterbury (203)527-5942
ROSS/WOODWARD SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-691-3100
EDGEWOOD SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8611
JOHN C. DANIELS N/A NEW HAVEN 203-691-3600
NATHAN HALE SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8669
AUGUSTA LEWIS TROUP SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 860-447-6000
FAIR HAVEN SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 860-437-6480
ENGINEERING - SCIENCE UNIVERSITY MAGNET SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-7405
BENJAMIN JEPSON MAGNET SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-6077
MAURO SHERIDAN MAGNET SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-691-2800
BARNARD ENVIRONMENTAL MAGNET SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-691-3500
LINCOLN-BASSETT SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8839
KATHERINE BRENNAN/CLARENCE ROGERS SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8640
STRONG SCHOOL KG N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8620
TRUMAN SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8607
BEECHER SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8649
KING/ROBINSON MAGNET SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8770
CONTE/WEST HILLS MAGNET SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8613
WEXLER/GRANT COMMUNITY SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8626
WORTHINGTON HOOKER SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8654
CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS ACADEMY N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8620
CLEMENTE LEADERSHIP ACADEMY N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8886
BISHOP WOODS SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8623
EAST ROCK COMMUNITY MAGNET SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8867
CELENTANO SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8646
MICROSOCIETY MAGNET SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-246-7761
Betsy Ross Arts Magnet School N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8484
CLINTON AVENUE SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8618
METROPOLITAN BUSINESS HIGH SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-6731
WILBUR CROSS HIGH SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8728
JAMES HILLHOUSE HIGH SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8484
HILL REGIONAL CAREER HIGH SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8400
COOPERATIVE HIGH SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-5923
HIGH SCHOOL IN THE COMMUNITY N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-7022
SOUND SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-6937
HYDE LEADERSHIP SCHOOL N/A HAMDEN 203-946-7181
HILL CENTRAL MUSIC ACADEMY N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8680
NEW HAVEN ACADEMY N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8995
JOHN S. MARTINEZ SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-691-2000
HEADSTART N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8913
EARLY LEARNING CENTER N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-5300
DWIGHT EARLY CHILDHOOD PROGRAM N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-5353
HELENE GRANT HEADSTART N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8666
DAVIS 21ST CENTURY MAGNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8660
URBAN YOUTH CENTER MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-5935
RIVERSIDE EDUCATION ACADEMY N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-4830
POLLY T. MCCABE CENTER N/A NEW HAVEN 203-946-8758
ELIZABETH GREEN SCHOOL N/A NEWINGTON 860-666-3394
MARTIN KELLOGG MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NEWINGTON 860-666-5418
JOHN WALLACE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NEWINGTON 860-667-5888
ANNA REYNOLDS SCHOOL N/A NEWINGTON 860-521-7830
NEWINGTON HIGH SCHOOL N/A NEWINGTON 860-666-5611
RUTH CHAFFEE SCHOOL N/A NEWINGTON 860-666-4687
JOHN PATERSON SCHOOL N/A NEWINGTON 860-666-4657
HARBOR SCHOOL N/A NEW LONDON 860-447-6040
JENNINGS SCHOOL N/A NEW LONDON 860-447-6050
BENNIE DOVER JACKSON MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NEW LONDON 860-447-6480
NEW LONDON HIGH SCHOOL N/A NEW LONDON 860-437-6400
WINTHROP SCHOOL N/A NEW LONDON 860-447-6070
NATHAN HALE SCHOOL N/A NEW LONDON 860-447-6060
NEW LONDON CLINICAL DAY PROGRAM N/A NEW LONDON 860-447-6010
HILL AND PLAIN SCHOOL N/A NEW MILFORD 860-354-5430
SCHAGHTICOKE MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NEW MILFORD 860-354-2204
NEW MILFORD HIGH SCHOOL N/A NEW MILFORD 860-350-6647
JOHN PETTIBONE SCHOOL N/A NEW MILFORD 860-354-3218
NORTHVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NEW MILFORD 860-355-3713
SARAH NOBLE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL N/A NEW MILFORD 860-210-4020
LITCHFIELD HILLS TRANSITION CENTER N/A NEW MILFORD 860-354-2654
HAWLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NEWTOWN 203-426-7666
SANDY HOOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A SANDY HOOK 203-426-7657
MIDDLE GATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NEWTOWN 203-426-7662
HEAD O'MEADOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NEWTOWN 203-426-7670
REED INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL N/A NEWTOWN 203-270-4880
NEWTOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL N/A NEWTOWN 203-426-7638
NEWTOWN HIGH SCHOOL N/A SANDY HOOK 203-426-7646
NEWTOWN PRESCHOOL N/A NEWTOWN 203-426-7683
STARR N/A NEWTOWN 203-270-4880
BOTELLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL N/A NORFOLK 860-542-5286
IEP PROGRAM N/A NORFOLK 860-542-5286
BRIDGES II N/A NORFOLK 860-542-5286
NORTH BRANFORD INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL N/A NORTH BRANFORD 203-484-1500
NORTH BRANFORD HIGH SCHOOL N/A NORTH BRANFORD 203-484-0421
Alternate Universe Comics N/A Milford +1-203-876-8539
Barnes & Noble Booksellers N/A Milford +1-203-301-0371
Black Cat Antiques, Gifts & Collectibles N/A Bridgeport +1-203-673-5805
Connecticut State Department Of Education N/A Hartford +1 860-713-6543
Gaming Etc N/A Stratford +1-203-296-9961
Milford Photo N/A Milford +1-203-882-3415
PSAT 2020 N/A 888-309-8227
Rogue Comics N/A Bridgeport +1-203-334-5566
Sacred Book & Gift Shop N/A Fairfield +1-203-384-0036
Stratford Public Schools N/A Stratford 385.4210

Libraries near , CT

Library

City

Phone number

ANDOVER PUBLIC LIBRARY ANDOVER 8607427428
ANSONIA PUBLIC LIBRARY ANSONIA 2037346728
BABCOCK LIBRARY ASHFORD 8604874420
AVON FREE PUBLIC LIBRARY AVON 8606739712
BEACON FALLS PUBLIC LIBRARY BEACON FALLS 2037291441
EAST BERLIN LIBRARY ASSOCIATION BERLIN 8608283123
BERLIN-PECK MEMORIAL LIBRARY BERLIN 8608287125
BERLIN FREE LIBRARY ASSOCIATION BERLIN 8608283344
CLARK MEMORIAL LIBRARY BETHANY 2033932103
BETHEL PUBLIC LIBRARY BETHEL 2037948756
BETHLEHEM PUBLIC LIBRARY BETHLEHEM 2032667792
PROSSER PUBLIC LIBRARY BLOOMFIELD 8602439721
WINTONBURY BRANCH LIBRARY BLOOMFIELD 8602420041
BENTLEY MEMORIAL LIBRARY BOLTON 8606467349
JAMES BLACKSTONE MEMORIAL LIBRARY BRANFORD 2034881441
WILLOUGHBY WALLACE MEMORIAL LIBRARY BRANFORD 2034888702
BRIDGEPORT PUBLIC LIBRARY BRIDGEPORT 2035767777
BLACK ROCK BRANCH LIBRARY BRIDGEPORT 2035767427
OLD MILL GREEN BRANCH LIBRARY BRIDGEPORT 2035767634
NEWFIELD BRANCH LIBRARY BRIDGEPORT 2035767828
NORTH BRANCH LIBRARY BRIDGEPORT 2035768113
BRIDGEPORT PUBLIC LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE SERVICE BRIDGEPORT 2035767403
BURNHAM PUBLIC LIBRARY BRIDGEWATER 8603546937
BRISTOL PUBLIC LIBRARY BRISTOL 8605847787
F. N. MANROSS MEMORIAL LIBRARY BRISTOL 8605847790
BROOKFIELD LIBRARY BROOKFIELD 2037756241
BROOKLYN TOWN LIBRARY ASSOCIATION BROOKLYN 8607740649
BURLINGTON PUBLIC LIBRARY BURLINGTON 8606733331
DAVID M. HUNT LIBRARY CANAAN 8608247424
CANTERBURY PUBLIC LIBRARY CANTERBURY 8605469022
CANTON PUBLIC LIBRARY CANTON 8606935800
CHAPLIN PUBLIC LIBRARY CHAPLIN 8604559424
CHESTER PUBLIC LIBRARY CHESTER 8605260018
HENRY CARTER HULL LIBRARY CLINTON 8606692342
CRAGIN MEMORIAL LIBRARY COLCHESTER 8605375752
SAXTON B. LITTLE FREE LIBRARY COLUMBIA 8602280350
CORNWALL LIBRARY ASSOCIATION CORNWALL 8606726874
CROMWELL BELDEN PUBLIC LIBRARY CROMWELL 8606323460
DANBURY PUBLIC LIBRARY DANBURY 2037974505
LONG RIDGE LIBRARY DANBURY 2037481011
DARIEN LIBRARY DARIEN 2036551234
DEEP RIVER PUBLIC LIBRARY DEEP RIVER 8605266039
DERBY NECK LIBRARY DERBY 2037341492
DERBY PUBLIC LIBRARY DERBY 2037361482
DURHAM PUBLIC LIBRARY DURHAM 8603499544
EAST GRANBY PUBLIC LIBRARY EAST GRANBY 8606533002
RATHBUN FREE MEMORIAL LIBRARY EAST HADDAM 8608738210
EAST HADDAM FREE PUBLIC LIBRARY EAST HADDAM 8608738248
EAST HAMPTON PUBLIC LIBRARY EAST HAMPTON 8602676621
MIDDLE HADDAM PUBLIC LIBRARY EAST HAMPTON 8602679093
EAST HARTFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY EAST HARTFORD 8602896429
WICKHAM MEMORIAL LIBRARY EAST HARTFORD 8605284664
HAGAMAN MEMORIAL LIBRARY EAST HAVEN 2034683890
EAST LYME PUBLIC LIBRARY EAST LYME 8607396926
EASTON PUBLIC LIBRARY EASTON 2032610134
BROAD BROOK LIBRARY EAST WINDSOR 8606231334
LIBRARY ASSOCIATION OF WAREHOUSE POINT EAST WINDSOR 8606235482
HALL MEMORIAL LIBRARY ELLINGTON 8608703160
ENFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY ENFIELD 8607637510
PEARL STREET BRANCH LIBRARY ENFIELD 8602536433
ESSEX LIBRARY ASSOCIATION ESSEX 8607671560
IVORYTON LIBRARY ASSOCIATION ESSEX 8607671252
FAIRFIELD WOODS BRANCH LIBRARY FAIRFIELD 2032557307
FAIRFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY FAIRFIELD 2032563155
PEQUOT LIBRARY ASSOCIATION FAIRFIELD 2032590346
FARMINGTON LIBRARY FARMINGTON 8606736791
BARNEY BRANCH LIBRARY FARMINGTON 8606775993
EAST GLASTONBURY PUBLIC LIBRARY GLASTONBURY 8606335637
WELLES-TURNER MEMORIAL LIBRARY GLASTONBURY 8606527719
SOUTH GLASTONBURY PUBLIC LIBRARY GLASTONBURY 8606334793
GOSHEN PUBLIC LIBRARY GOSHEN 8604913234
GRANBY PUBLIC LIBRARY GRANBY 8608445275
FREDERICK H. COSSITT LIBRARY GRANBY 8606538958
GREENWICH LIBRARY GREENWICH 2036227900
BYRAM SHUBERT BRANCH LIBRARY GREENWICH 2035310426
COS COB BRANCH LIBRARY GREENWICH 2036226883
PERROT MEMORIAL LIBRARY GREENWICH 2036371066
SLATER LIBRARY GRISWOLD 8603760024
BILL MEMORIAL LIBRARY GROTON 8604450392
GROTON PUBLIC LIBRARY GROTON 8604416750
MYSTIC & NOANK LIBRARY GROTON 8605367721
GUILFORD FREE LIBRARY GUILFORD 2034538282
BRAINERD MEMORIAL LIBRARY HADDAM 8603452204
HAMDEN PUBLIC LIBRARY HAMDEN 2032872686
BRUNDAGE COMMUNITY BRANCH LIBRARY HAMDEN 2032872675
WHITNEYVILLE BRANCH LIBRARY HAMDEN 2032872677
HARTFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY HARTFORD 8606956300
ALBANY AVENUE BRANCH LIBRARY HARTFORD 8607226871
BARBOUR BRANCH LIBRARY HARTFORD 8607226872
BLUE HILLS BRANCH LIBRARY HARTFORD 8607226873
CAMP FIELD BRANCH LIBRARY HARTFORD 8607226874
DWIGHT BRANCH LIBRARY HARTFORD 8607226875
GOODWIN MEMORIAL BRANCH LIBRARY HARTFORD 8607226876
MARK TWAIN BRANCH LIBRARY HARTFORD 8607226877
PARK BRANCH LIBRARY HARTFORD 8607226878
ROPKINS BRANCH LIBRARY HARTFORD 8607226879
HARWINTON PUBLIC LIBRARY HARWINTON 8604859113
DOUGLAS LIBRARY OF HEBRON HEBRON 8602289312
KENT LIBRARY ASSOCIATION KENT 8609273761
KILLINGLY PUBLIC LIBRARY KILLINGLY 8607795383
KILLINGWORTH LIBRARY KILLINGWORTH 8606632000
JONATHAN TRUMBULL LIBRARY LEBANON 8606427763
BILL LIBRARY LEDYARD 8604649912
GALES FERRY PUBLIC LIBRARY LEDYARD 8604646943
GILBERT LIBRARY LITCHFIELD 8602838176
OLIVER WOLCOTT LIBRARY LITCHFIELD 8605678030
LYME PUBLIC LIBRARY LYME 8604342272
E.C. SCRANTON MEMORIAL LIBRARY MADISON 2032457365
MANCHESTER PUBLIC LIBRARY MANCHESTER 8606432471
WHITON MEMORIAL LIBRARY MANCHESTER 8606436892
MANSFIELD LIBRARY MANSFIELD 8604232501
RICHMOND MEMORIAL LIBRARY MARLBOROUGH 8602956210
MERIDEN PUBLIC LIBRARY MERIDEN 2032382344
MERIDEN PUBLIC LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE SERVICE MERIDEN 2032382344
MIDDLEBURY PUBLIC LIBRARY MIDDLEBURY 2037582634
LEVI E.COE LIBRARY MIDDLEFIELD 8603493857
RUSSELL LIBRARY MIDDLETOWN 8603472528
MILFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY MILFORD 2037833399
EDITH WHEELER MEMORIAL LIBRARY MONROE 2034522850
RAYMOND LIBRARY MONTVILLE 8608489943
MORRIS PUBLIC LIBRARY MORRIS 8605677440
HOWARD WHITTEMORE MEMORIAL LIBRARY NAUGATUCK 2037294591
NEW BRITAIN PUBLIC LIBRARY NEW BRITAIN 8602243155
THOMAS JEFFERSON BRANCH LIBRARY NEW BRITAIN 8602254700
NEW CANAAN LIBRARY NEW CANAAN 2035945000
NEW FAIRFIELD FREE PUBLIC LIBRARY NEW FAIRFIELD 2033125679
BAKERVILLE LIBRARY, INC. NEW HARTFORD 8604828806
LICIA&MASON BEEKLEY COMMUNITY LIBRARY NEW HARTFORD 8603797235
NEW HAVEN FREE PUBLIC LIBRARY NEW HAVEN 2039468130
FAIR HAVEN BRANCH LIBRARY NEW HAVEN 2039468115
MITCHELL BRANCH LIBRARY NEW HAVEN 2039468117
STETSON BRANCH LIBRARY NEW HAVEN 2039468119
NEW HAVEN FREE PUBLIC LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE SERVICE NEW HAVEN 2039468130
WILSON BRANCH NEW HAVEN 2039462228
LUCY ROBBINS WELLES LIBRARY NEWINGTON 8606658700
PUBLIC LIBRARY OF NEW LONDON NEW LONDON 8604471411
NEW MILFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY NEW MILFORD 8603551191
CYRENIUS H. BOOTH LIBRARY NEWTOWN 2034264533
NORFOLK LIBRARY NORFOLK 8605425075
ATWATER MEMORIAL LIBRARY NORTH BRANFORD 2033156020
EDWARD SMITH LIBRARY NORTH BRANFORD 2034840469
DOUGLAS LIBRARY NORTH CANAAN 8608247863
NORTH HAVEN MEMORIAL LIBRARY NORTH HAVEN 2032395803
WHEELER LIBRARY NORTH STONINGTON 8605350383
EAST NORWALK IMPROVEMENT ASSOCIATION NORWALK 2035380408
SOUTH NORWALK BRANCH LIBRARY NORWALK 2038992790
NORWALK PUBLIC LIBRARY NORWALK 2038992780
ROWAYTON LIBRARY NORWALK 2038385038
OTIS LIBRARY NORWICH 8608892365
OLD LYME - PHOEBE GRIFFIN NOYES LIBRARY OLD LYME 8604341684
ACTON PUBLIC LIBRARY OLD SAYBROOK 8603953185
CASE MEMORIAL LIBRARY ORANGE 2038912170
OXFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY OXFORD 2038886944
ALDRICH FREE PUBLIC LIBRARY PLAINFIELD 8605648760
CENTRAL VILLAGE PUBLIC LIBRARY PLAINFIELD 2035647753
PLAINVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY PLAINVILLE 8607931446
PLYMOUTH LIBRARY ASSOCIATION PLYMOUTH 8602835977
TERRYVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY PLYMOUTH 8605823121
POMFRET PUBLIC LIBRARY POMFRET 8609283475
ABINGTON SOCIAL LIBRARY POMFRET 8609740415
PORTLAND PUBLIC LIBRARY PORTLAND 8603426770
PRESTON PUBLIC LIBRARY PRESTON 8608861010
PROSPECT PUBLIC LIBRARY PROSPECT 2037583001
PUTNAM PUBLIC LIBRARY PUTNAM 8609636826
MARK TWAIN LIBRARY REDDING 2039382545
RIDGEFIELD LIBRARY RIDGEFIELD 2034382282
CORA J. BELDEN LIBRARY ROCKY HILL 8602587621
MINOR MEMORIAL LIBRARY ROXBURY 8603502181
SALEM FREE PUBLIC LIBRARY SALEM 8608591130
SCOVILLE MEMORIAL LIBRARY SALISBURY 8604352838
SCOTLAND PUBLIC LIBRARY SCOTLAND 8604231492
SEYMOUR PUBLIC LIBRARY SEYMOUR 2038883903
HOTCHKISS LIBRARY SHARON 8603645041
PLUMB MEMORIAL LIBRARY SHELTON 2039241580
HUNTINGTON BRANCH SHELTON 2039260111
SHERMAN LIBRARY ASSN. SHERMAN 8603542455
SIMSBURY PUBLIC LIBRARY SIMSBURY 8606587663
SOMERS PUBLIC LIBRARY SOMERS 8607633501
SOUTHBURY PUBLIC LIBRARY SOUTHBURY 2032620626
SOUTHINGTON PUBLIC LIBRARY SOUTHINGTON 8606280947
SOUTH WINDSOR PUBLIC LIBRARY SOUTH WINDSOR 8606441541
SPRAGUE PUBLIC LIBRARY SPRAGUE 8608223012
STAFFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY STAFFORD 8606842852
FERGUSON LIBRARY STAMFORD 2039641000
FERGUSON LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE STAMFORD 2039641000
SOUTH END COMMUNITY CENTER BRANCH LIBRARY STAMFORD 2039641000
WEED MEMORIAL BRANCH LIBRARY STAMFORD 2039641000
HARRY BENNETT LIBRARY STAMFORD 2039641000
STERLING PUBLIC LIBRARY STERLING 8605642692
STONINGTON FREE LIBRARY STONINGTON 8605350268
STRATFORD LIBRARY ASSOCIATION STRATFORD 2033854166
KENT MEMORIAL LIBRARY SUFFIELD 8606683896
THOMASTON PUBLIC LIBRARY THOMASTON 8602834339
THOMPSON PUBLIC LIBRARY THOMPSON 8609239779
TOWN OF TOLLAND PUBLIC LIBRARY TOLLAND 8608713620
TORRINGTON LIBRARY ASSOCIATION TORRINGTON 8604896684
FAIRCHILD-NICHOLS LIBRARY TRUMBULL 2033897972
TRUMBULL LIBRARY TRUMBULL 2034525197
UNION FREE PUBLIC LIBRARY UNION 8606844913
ROCKVILLE PUBLIC LIBRARY, INC VERNON 8608755892
VOLUNTOWN PUBLIC LIBRARY VOLUNTOWN 8603760485
WALLINGFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY WALLINGFORD 2032656754
YALESVILLE BRANCH LIBRARY WALLINGFORD 2032693688
WARREN PUBLIC LIBRARY WARREN 8608682195
GUNN MEMORIAL LIBRARY WASHINGTON 8608687586
SILAS BRONSON LIBRARY WATERBURY 2035748221
BUNKER HILL BRANCH LIBRARY WATERBURY 2035748240
WATERFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY WATERFORD 8604445805
WATERTOWN LIBRARY ASSOCIATION WATERTOWN 8609455360
OAKVILLE BRANCH LIBRARY WATERTOWN 8609455368
WESTBROOK PUBLIC LIBRARY WESTBROOK 8603996422
WEST HARTFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY WEST HARTFORD 8605616950
BISHOP'S CORNER BRANCH LIBRARY WEST HARTFORD 8602365446
FAXON BRANCH LIBRARY WEST HARTFORD 8605235545
WEST HAVEN PUBLIC LIBRARY WEST HAVEN 2039374233
LOUIS PIANTINO BRANCH LIBRARY WEST HAVEN 2039339335
ORA MASON BRANCH LIBRARY WEST HAVEN 2039339381
WEST HAVEN PUBLIC LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE SERVICE WEST HAVEN 2039339381
WESTON PUBLIC LIBRARY WESTON 2032222665
WESTPORT PUBLIC LIBRARY WESTPORT 2032914800
WETHERSFIELD PUBLIC LIBRARY WETHERSFIELD 8605292665
WILLINGTON PUBLIC LIBRARY WILLINGTON 8604293854
WILTON LIBRARY ASSOCIATION WILTON 2037623950
BEARDSLEY & MEMORIAL LIBRARY WINCHESTER 8603796043
GUILFORD SMITH MEMORIAL LIBRARY, INC WINDHAM 8604235159
WILLIMANTIC PUBLIC LIBRARY WINDHAM 8604653079
WINDHAM FREE LIBRARY WINDHAM 8604230636
WINDSOR PUBLIC LIBRARY WINDSOR 8602851910
WILSON BRANCH LIBRARY WINDSOR 8602478960
WINDSOR LOCKS PUBLIC LIBRARY WINDSOR LOCKS 8606271495
WOLCOTT PUBLIC LIBRARY WOLCOTT 2038798110
WOODBRIDGE TOWN LIBRARY WOODBRIDGE 2033893433
WOODBURY PUBLIC LIBRARY WOODBURY 2032633502
NORTH WOODSTOCK LIBRARY WOODSTOCK 8609282629
HOWARD W. BRACKEN MEMORIAL LIBRARY WOODSTOCK 8609280046
MAY MEMORIAL LIBRARY WOODSTOCK 8609280284
WEST WOODSTOCK LIBRARY ASSOCIATION WOODSTOCK 8609740376
CHESHIRE PUBLIC LIBRARY CHESHIRE 2032722245
BOOTH & DIMOCK MEMORIAL LIBRARY COVENTRY 8607427606
EASTFORD PUBLIC LIBRARY EASTFORD 8609740125
FLETCHER MEMORIAL LIBRARY HAMPTON 8604551086
HARTLAND PUBLIC LIBRARY HARTLAND 8602384400
HUGHES MEMORIAL LIBRARY CORNWALL 8606726374
WOOD MEMORIAL LIBRARY AND MUSEUM SOUTH WINDSOR 8602891783
JANET CARLSON CALVERT LIBRARY FRANKLIN 8606426207

School Supply stores

Store Name

City

Phone number

R.J. JULIA BOOKSELLERS Madison 203-245-3959

Tutoring Companies

Store Name

City

Phone number

A Plus Learning Headquarters Bridgeport +1-203-372-0283
Hartford School District Hartford +1-860-695-3500

Speakers in , Connecticut

Speaker Name

Phone number

Bookstores in , Connecticut

Store Name & Ratings

Address

Phone number

R.J. JULIA BOOKSELLERS
Madison, CT
203-245-3959

Tutoring Companies in , Connecticut

Store Name & Ratings

Address

Phone number

A PLUS LEARNING HEADQUARTERS
Bridgeport, CT
+1-203-372-0283
HARTFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT
Hartford, CT
+1-860-695-3500