Click here to call us Contact Us

Test Scores, Reviews, Directions for Schools in Arizona

PARCC
Summative Test
Practice

Subscribe

District Name Number of Students % Partial Proficient % Proficient % Advanced Proficient
COCONINO COUNTY REGIONAL ACCOMMODATION SD
NOAH WEBSTER BASIC SCHOOL
KEYSTONE MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
MOUNTAIN ROSE ACADEMY INC.
MARY ELLEN HALVORSON EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION. DBA: TRI-CITY P
STEPPING STONES ACADEMY
PAINTED PONY RANCH CHARTER SCHOOL
LIBERTY TRADITIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL
DESERT SPRINGS ACADEMY
PARK VIEW SCHOOL INC.
EAST VALLEY ACADEMY
BENCHMARK SCHOOL INC.
GREAT EXPECTATIONS ACADEMY
ST JOHNS UNIFIED DISTRICT
WINDOW ROCK UNIFIED DISTRICT
ROUND VALLEY UNIFIED DISTRICT
SANDERS UNIFIED DISTRICT
GANADO UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
CHINLE UNIFIED DISTRICT
RED MESA UNIFIED DISTRICT
CONCHO ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
ALPINE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
VERNON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
MCNARY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
FORT HUACHUCA ACCOMMODATION DISTRICT
TOMBSTONE UNIFIED DISTRICT
BISBEE UNIFIED DISTRICT
WILLCOX UNIFIED DISTRICT
BOWIE UNIFIED DISTRICT
SAN SIMON UNIFIED DISTRICT
ST DAVID UNIFIED DISTRICT
DOUGLAS UNIFIED DISTRICT
SIERRA VISTA UNIFIED DISTRICT
NACO ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
COCHISE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
APACHE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
DOUBLE ADOBE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
PALOMINAS ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
MCNEAL ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
ELFRIDA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
PEARCE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
ASH CREEK ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
POMERENE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
VALLEY UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
CENTER FOR ACADEMIC SUCCESS INC.
FLAGSTAFF UNIFIED DISTRICT
WILLIAMS UNIFIED DISTRICT
GRAND CANYON UNIFIED DISTRICT
FREDONIA-MOCCASIN UNIFIED DISTRICT
PAGE UNIFIED DISTRICT
TUBA CITY UNIFIED DISTRICT
MAINE CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL DISTRICT
PINE FOREST EDUCATION ASSOCIATION INC.
FLAGSTAFF ARTS AND LEADERSHIP ACADEMY
MOUNTAIN SCHOOL INC.
NORTHLAND PREPARATORY ACADEMY
MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL OF FLAGSTAFF INC.
FLAGSTAFF JUNIOR ACADEMY
GLOBE UNIFIED DISTRICT
PAYSON UNIFIED DISTRICT
SAN CARLOS UNIFIED DISTRICT
MIAMI UNIFIED DISTRICT
HAYDEN-WINKELMAN UNIFIED DISTRICT
YOUNG ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
PINE STRAWBERRY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
TONTO BASIN ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL
GRAHAM COUNTY SPECIAL SERVICES
SAFFORD UNIFIED DISTRICT
THATCHER UNIFIED DISTRICT
PIMA UNIFIED DISTRICT
FORT THOMAS UNIFIED DISTRICT
SOLOMON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
BONITA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
TRIUMPHANT LEARNING CENTER
DUNCAN UNIFIED DISTRICT
CLIFTON UNIFIED DISTRICT
MORENCI UNIFIED DISTRICT
BLUE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
MARICOPA COUNTY REGIONAL DISTRICT
MESA UNIFIED DISTRICT
WICKENBURG UNIFIED DISTRICT
PEORIA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
GILA BEND UNIFIED DISTRICT
GILBERT UNIFIED DISTRICT
SCOTTSDALE UNIFIED DISTRICT
PARADISE VALLEY UNIFIED DISTRICT
CHANDLER UNIFIED DISTRICT #80
DYSART UNIFIED DISTRICT
CAVE CREEK UNIFIED DISTRICT
QUEEN CREEK UNIFIED DISTRICT
DEER VALLEY UNIFIED DISTRICT
FOUNTAIN HILLS UNIFIED DISTRICT
HIGLEY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
AGUILA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
SENTINEL ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
MORRISTOWN ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
NADABURG UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
MOBILE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
SADDLE MOUNTAIN UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
PALOMA SCHOOL DISTRICT
PHOENIX ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
TEMPE SCHOOL DISTRICT
ISAAC ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT
WILSON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
OSBORN ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
CREIGHTON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
TOLLESON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
MURPHY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
LIBERTY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
KYRENE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
BALSZ ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
BUCKEYE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
MADISON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
GLENDALE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
AVONDALE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
FOWLER ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
ARLINGTON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
PALO VERDE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
LAVEEN ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
UNION ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
LITTLETON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
ALHAMBRA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
LITCHFIELD ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
CARTWRIGHT ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
PENDERGAST ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
BUCKEYE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
GLENDALE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
PHOENIX UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
TEMPE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
TOLLESON UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
AGUA FRIA UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
BALL CHARTER SCHOOLS (HEARN)
OMEGA SCHOOLS D.B.A. OMEGA ACADEMY INC.
ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE INC.
ACCELERATED LEARNING CENTER INC.
FLORENCE CRITTENTON SERVICES OF ARIZONA INC.
RIDGELINE ACADEMY A CHALLENGE FOUNDATION ACADEMY
FRIENDLY HOUSE INC.
BOYS & GIRLS CLUBS OF THE EAST VALLEY DBA MESA ARTS ACADEMY
VALLEY ACADEMY INC.
FOOTHILLS ACADEMY
TWENTY FIRST CENTURY CHARTER SCHOOL INC. BENNETT ACADEMY
STEP UP SCHOOLS INC.
MARICOPA COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT DBA GATEWAY EARLY
NEW SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS
SALT RIVER PIMA-MARICOPA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS
OMBUDSMAN EDUCATIONAL SERVICES LTD. A SUBSIDIARY OF EDUCATI
GLOBAL RENAISSANCE ACADEMY OF DISTINGUISHED EDUCATION
ACCLAIM CHARTER SCHOOL
DCS PARTNER INC. DBA DESTINY COMMUNITY SCHOOL.
SEQUOIA CHOICE SCHOOLS LLLP
ARIZONA AGRIBUSINESS & EQUINE CENTER INC.
GENESIS PROGRAM INC.
INTERNATIONAL COMMERCE SECONDARY SCHOOLS INC.
ESPIRITU COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORP.
HERITAGE ACADEMY INC.
HUMANITIES AND SCIENCES ACADEMY OF THE UNITED STATES INC.
PHOENIX ADVANTAGE CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
VILLA MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL
PHOENIX EDUCATION MANAGEMENT LLC
EDUPRENEURSHIP INC.
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA EL DORADO HIGH SCHOOL
ARIZONA SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS
ARIZONA CALL-A-TEEN YOUTH RESOURCES INC.
ALLEN-COCHRAN ENTERPRISES INC.
AMERICAN LEADERSHIP ACADEMY INC.
INTELLI-SCHOOL INC.
BENJAMIN FRANKLIN CHARTER SCHOOL
FOUNTAIN HILLS CHARTER SCHOOL
VICTORY HIGH SCHOOL INC.
MONTESSORI DAY PUBLIC SCHOOLS CHARTERED INC.
KHALSA MONTESSORI ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS
TEMPE PREPARATORY ACADEMY
BRIGHT BEGINNINGS SCHOOL INC.
MONTESSORI EDUCATION CENTRE CHARTER SCHOOL
NEW HORIZON SCHOOL FOR THE PERFORMING ARTS
LAKE HAVASU UNIFIED DISTRICT
PEACH SPRINGS UNIFIED DISTRICT
COLORADO CITY UNIFIED DISTRICT
HACKBERRY SCHOOL DISTRICT
OWENS-WHITNEY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
LITTLEFIELD UNIFIED DISTRICT
TOPOCK ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
YUCCA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
BULLHEAD CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
MOHAVE VALLEY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
VALENTINE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
COLORADO RIVER UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
KINGMAN ACADEMY OF LEARNING
YOUNG SCHOLARS ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL CORP.
NAVAJO COUNTY ACCOMMODATION DISTRICT #99
WINSLOW UNIFIED DISTRICT
JOSEPH CITY UNIFIED DISTRICT
HOLBROOK UNIFIED DISTRICT
PINON UNIFIED DISTRICT
SNOWFLAKE UNIFIED DISTRICT
HEBER-OVERGAARD UNIFIED DISTRICT
SHOW LOW UNIFIED DISTRICT
WHITERIVER UNIFIED DISTRICT
CEDAR UNIFIED DISTRICT
KAYENTA UNIFIED DISTRICT
BLUE RIDGE UNIFIED DISTRICT
CAREER DEVELOPMENT INC.
PIMA ACCOMMODATION DISTRICT
TUCSON UNIFIED DISTRICT
MARANA UNIFIED DISTRICT
FLOWING WELLS UNIFIED DISTRICT
AMPHITHEATER UNIFIED DISTRICT
SUNNYSIDE UNIFIED DISTRICT
TANQUE VERDE UNIFIED DISTRICT
AJO UNIFIED DISTRICT
CATALINA FOOTHILLS UNIFIED DISTRICT
SAHUARITA UNIFIED DISTRICT
BABOQUIVARI UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #40
VAIL UNIFIED DISTRICT
SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
CONTINENTAL ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
ALTAR VALLEY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
PIMA COUNTY BOARD OF SUPERVISORS
EDGE SCHOOL INC. THE
TUCSON YOUTH DEVELOPMENT/ACE CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
PRESIDIO SCHOOL
HERMOSA MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL
LUZ ACADEMY OF TUCSON INC
MONTESSORI SCHOOLHOUSE OF TUCSON INC.
VISION CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
PORTABLE PRACTICAL EDUCATIONAL PREPARATION INC. (PPEP INC.
MARY C O'BRIEN ACCOMMODATION DISTRICT
FLORENCE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
RAY UNIFIED DISTRICT
MAMMOTH-SAN MANUEL UNIFIED DISTRICT
SUPERIOR UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
MARICOPA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
COOLIDGE UNIFIED DISTRICT
APACHE JUNCTION UNIFIED DISTRICT
ORACLE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
J O COMBS UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
CASA GRANDE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
RED ROCK ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
ELOY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
SACATON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
TOLTEC ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
STANFIELD ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
PICACHO ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
CASA GRANDE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
SANTA CRUZ VALLEY UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
VECHIJ HIMDAG ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL INC.
NOGALES UNIFIED DISTRICT
SANTA CRUZ VALLEY UNIFIED DISTRICT
SANTA CRUZ ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
PATAGONIA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
SONOITA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
PATAGONIA UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
MEXICAYOTL ACADEMY INC.
PRESCOTT UNIFIED DISTRICT
SEDONA-OAK CREEK JUSD #9
BAGDAD UNIFIED DISTRICT
HUMBOLDT UNIFIED DISTRICT
CAMP VERDE UNIFIED DISTRICT
ASH FORK JOINT UNIFIED DISTRICT
SELIGMAN UNIFIED DISTRICT
MAYER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
CHINO VALLEY UNIFIED DISTRICT
SKULL VALLEY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
CONGRESS ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
KIRKLAND ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
BEAVER CREEK ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
HILLSIDE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
CROWN KING ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
CANON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
YARNELL ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
CLARKDALE-JEROME ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
COTTONWOOD-OAK CREEK ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
MINGUS UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
SEDONA CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
MINGUS SPRINGS CHARTER SCHOOL
FRANKLIN PHONETIC PRIMARY SCHOOL INC.
SKYVIEW SCHOOL INC.
YUMA ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
SOMERTON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
CRANE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
HYDER ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
MOHAWK VALLEY ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
WELLTON ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
GADSDEN ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
ANTELOPE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
YUMA UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
AZ-TEC HIGH SCHOOL
YUMA PRIVATE INDUSTRY COUNCIL INC.
PARKER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
QUARTZSITE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
WENDEN ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
BOUSE ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
SALOME CONSOLIDATED ELEMENTARY DISTRICT
BICENTENNIAL UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT
EAST VALLEY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
INTEGRITY EDUCATION INCORPORATED
LITTLE SINGER COMMUNITY SCHOOL BOARD INC.
TAG ELEMENTARY INC.
PARAGON MANAGEMENT INC.
METROPOLITAN ARTS INSTITUTE INC.
CHOLLA ACADEMY
P.L.C. CHARTER SCHOOLS
DESTINY SCHOOL INC.
SHONTO GOVERNING BOARD OF EDUCATION INC.
THE CHARTER FOUNDATION INC.
DISCOVERY PLUS ACADEMY
NEW WEST SCHOOL
BASIS SCHOOL INC.
CHALLENGE SCHOOL INC.
WESTWIND CHILDREN'S SERVICES
ACCELERATED ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOLS
AMERICAN HERITAGE ACADEMY
HA:SAN EDUCATIONAL SERVICES
GEM CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
TUCSON PREPARATORY SCHOOL
EMPLOY-ABILITY UNLIMITED INC.
ARIZONA ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INC.
PHOENIX SCHOOL OF ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE THE
ARIZONA STATE SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF AND BLIND
ARIZONA STATE HOSPITAL
EDKEY INC.
FIT KIDS INC. DBA CHAMPION SCHOOLS
NORTHERN ARIZONA VOCATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
ACCELERATED LEARNING CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
EASTPOINTE HIGH SCHOOL INC.
KIN DAH LICHII OLTA INC.
MISSION CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
NAZLINI COMMUNITY SCHOOL INC.
CARDEN OF TUCSON INC.
SONORAN DESERT SCHOOL
MOUNTAIN OAK CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
NEW WORLD EDUCATIONAL CENTER
CAMBRIDGE ACADEMY EAST INC
PATHWAYS KM CHARTER SCHOOLS INC
ACADEMY OF TUCSON INC.
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA SOUTH POINTE JUNIOR HIGH SCH
AKIMEL O'OTHAM PEE POSH CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
GAR LLC DBA STUDENT CHOICE HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTHERN ARIZONA COMMUNITY ACADEMY INC.
PATHFINDER CHARTER SCHOOL FOUNDATION
CAREER SUCCESS SCHOOLS
DAISY EDUCATION CORPORATION DBA SONORAN SCIENCE ACADEMY
LITTLE LAMB COMMUNITY SCHOOL
AIBT NON-PROFIT CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL - PHOENIX
CALIBRE ACADEMY
CHILDREN'S SUCCESS ACADEMY INC.
MULTIDIMENSIONAL LITERACY CORP.
E-INSTITUTE CHARTER SCHOOLS INC.
HIGHLAND FREE SCHOOL
IRA H. HAYES MEMORIAL APPLIED LEARNING CENTER INC.
JAMES MADISON PREPARATORY SCHOOL
JUNIPER TREE ACADEMY
KESTREL SCHOOLS INC.
SANTA CRUZ VALLEY OPPORTUNITIES IN EDUCATION INC.
PACE PREPARATORY ACADEMY INC.
PATAGONIA MONTESSORI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SELF DEVELOPMENT CHARTER SCHOOL
TUCSON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL INC.
COUNTRY GARDENS CHARTER SCHOOLS
CORNERSTONE CHARTER SCHOOL INC
HAPPY VALLEY SCHOOL INC.
SKYLINE SCHOOLS INC.
SOUTHGATE ACADEMY INC.
PAINTED DESERT DEMONSTRATION PROJECTS INC.
SHELBY SCHOOL THE
BALL CHARTER SCHOOLS (DOBSON)
PARAMOUNT EDUCATION STUDIES INC
MILESTONES CHARTER SCHOOL
EDKEY INC.
ACADEMY WITH COMMUNITY PARTNERS INC
EXCALIBUR CHARTER SCHOOLS INC.
AMERICAN BASIC SCHOOLS LLC
EDKEY INC.
PRECISION ACADEMY SYSTEMS INC
TELESIS CENTER FOR LEARNING INC.
BENSON UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA SOUTH POINTE ELEMENTARY SCHO
NEW VISIONS ACADEMY INC.
HORIZON COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER INC.
DEVELOPING INNOVATIONS IN NAVAJO EDUCATION INC. (DINE INC.
YAVAPAI ACCOMMODATION SCHOOL DISTRICT
COCONINO ASSOCIATION FOR VOCATION INDUSTRY AND TECHNOLOGY
CENTRAL ARIZONA VALLEY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
GILA INSTITUTE FOR TECHNOLOGY
COBRE VALLEY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY DISTRICT
VALLEY ACADEMY FOR CAREER AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
COCHISE TECHNOLOGY DISTRICT
KHALSA FAMILY SERVICES
APRENDER TUCSON
ACORN MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL
PINNACLE EDUCATION-WMCB INC.
DESERT ROSE ACADEMY INC.
CROWN CHARTER SCHOOL INC
ARIZONA SCHOOL FOR INTEGRATED ACADEMICS AND TECHNOLOGIES IN
SUCCESS SCHOOL
POINTE EDUCATIONAL SERVICES
A CENTER FOR CREATIVE EDUCATION
PRIMAVERA TECHNICAL LEARNING CENTER
COCHISE COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION
COMPASS HIGH SCHOOL INC.
YUMA COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
SANTA CRUZ COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
JAMES SANDOVAL PREPARATORY HIGH SCHOOL
WESTWIND MIDDLE SCHOOL ACADEMY
GILA COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION
DEER VALLEY CHARTER SCHOOLS INC.
WEST GILBERT CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INC.
MOHAVE ACCELERATED LEARNING CENTER
MASADA CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
GRIFFIN FOUNDATION INC. THE
HARVEST POWER COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT GROUP INC.
OMEGA ALPHA ACADEMY
YUMA COUNTY JUVENILE JUSTICE CENTER
YAVAPAI COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION
PINAL COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION
NAVAJO COUNTY SCHOOL SUPERINTENDENTS OFFICE
GREENLEE JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER
GRAHAM COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION
MARICOPA COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
GREENLEE COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
GRAHAM COUNTY SCHOOL SUPERINTENDENT
GILA COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
MONTESSORI HOUSE INC.
PREMIER CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
PAN-AMERICAN ELEMENTARY CHARTER
MOHAVE COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION
RAY OF LIGHT ACADEMY
KINGMAN UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT
EL CENTRO FOR THE STUDY OF PRIMARY AND SECONDARY EDUCATION
LEGACY SCHOOLS
VISIONS UNLIMITED ACADEMY INC.
NORTH STAR CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
PEAK SCHOOL INC. THE
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA VISTA GROVE PREPARATORY ACAD
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION D.B.A. DESERT HILLS HIGH
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION D.B.A. ESTRELLA HIGH SCH
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION D.B.A. CRESTVIEW COLLEGE
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION D.B.A. PEORIA ACCELERATE
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOL
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION D.B.A. SUN VALLEY HIGH S
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA TEMPE ACCELERATED HIGH SCHOO
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION D.B.A. WEST PHOENIX HIGH
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA SKYVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
NOSOTROS INC
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA MAYA HIGH SCHOOL
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION D.B.A. APACHE TRAIL HIGH
CHALLENGER BASIC SCHOOL INC.
SIERRA OAKS SCHOOL INC
CAMELBACK EDUCATION INC
VISTA CHARTER SCHOOL
SUNNYSIDE CHARTER AND MONTESSORI SCHOOL
LIFELONG LEARNING RESEARCH INSTITUTE INC.
AVONDALE LEARNING DBA PRECISION ACADEMY
ARIZONA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
SC JENSEN CORPORATION INC. DBA INTELLI-SCHOOL
PAS CHARTER INC. DBA INTELLI-SCHOOL
VALLEY OF THE SUN WALDORF EDUCATION ASSOCIATION DBA DESERT
PIMA PREVENTION PARTNERSHIP DBA PIMA PARTNERSHIP SCHOOL THE
ACADEMY OF MATHEMATICS AND SCIENCE INC.
LEAD CHARTER SCHOOLS
ALL ABOARD CHARTER SCHOOL
CAFA INC. DBA LEARNING FOUNDATION PERFORMING ARTS SCHOOL
FOUNDING FATHERS ACADEMIES INC
TUCSON INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY INC.
EDKEY INC.
BELL CANYON CHARTER SCHOOL INC
SIERRA VISTA CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
CORTEZ PARK CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL INC.
WEST GILBERT CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL INC.
MIDTOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL
CARPE DIEM COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL
MONTESSORI ACADEMY INC.
CPLC COMMUNITY SCHOOLS DBA TOLTECALLI HIGH SCHOOL
LIFE SKILLS CENTER OF ARIZONA INC.
WEST-MEC - WESTERN MARICOPA EDUCATION CENTER
NEW SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS MIDDLE SCHOOL
LEONA ADVANCED VIRTUAL ACADEMY
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION D.B.A. SOUTH POINTE HIGH
VERITAS PREPARATORY ACADEMY
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION D.B.A. ALTA VISTA HIGH S
PINNACLE EDUCATION-MESA INC.
PINNACLE EDUCATION-TEMPE INC.
PINNACLE EDUCATION-KINO INC.
PINNACLE EDUCATION-CASA GRANDE INC.
PATRIOT ACADEMY INC.
COCHISE COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
CANYON ROSE ACADEMY INC.
ALLSPORT ACADEMY
RSD CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
BLUEPRINT EDUCATION
EDKEY INC. - REDWOOD ACADEMY
EDKEY INC. - PATHFINDER ACADEMY
EDKEY INC.
EDKEY INC. - SEQUOIA RANCH SCHOOL
HERITAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BASIS SCHOOL INC.
BRADLEY ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE INC.
PARTNERSHIP WITH PARENTS INC.
NORTHEAST ARIZONA TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF VOCATIONAL EDUC
EDUCATIONAL IMPACT INC.
MCCCD ON BEHALF OF PHOENIX COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMY
AZ DEPT OF JUVENILE CORRECTIONS
ARIZONA DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS
TUCSON SMALL SCHOOL PROJECT
SATORI INC.
MOHAVE ACCELERATED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INC.
ACADEMY OF BUILDING INDUSTRIES INC.
ARIZONA MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL AT ANTHEM
STARSHINE ACADEMY
ARIZONA AGRIBUSINESS & EQUINE CENTER INC
SANTA CRUZ COUNTY REGIONAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
AHWATUKEE FOOTHILLS PREP INC.
PILLAR CHARTER SCHOOL
ESPERANZA COMMUNITY COLLEGIAL ACADEMY
A CHILD'S VIEW SCHOOL INC.
LEGACY EDUCATION GROUP
ROSEFIELD CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INC.
EAST MESA CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INC.
ARIZONA AGRIBUSINESS & EQUINE CENTER INC.
PORTABLE PRACTICAL EDUCATIONAL PREPARATION INC. (PPEP INC.
ARIZONA CONNECTIONS ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
EL PUEBLO INTEGRAL - TEACHING & LEARNING COLLABORATIVE
GILA COUNTY REGIONAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
WILDCAT SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHANDLER PREPARATORY ACADEMY
DESERT SKY COMMUNITY SCHOOL INC.
PRESCOTT VALLEY CHARTER SCHOOL
DESERT STAR COMMUNITY SCHOOL INC.
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION D.B.A. SOUTH RIDGE HIGH
LEGACY TRADITIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL
IMAGINE CHARTER ELEMENTARY AT CAMELBACK INC.
IMAGINE CHARTER ELEMENTARY AT DESERT WEST INC.
IMAGINE MIDDLE AT EAST MESA INC.
IMAGINE MIDDLE AT SURPRISE INC.
IMAGINE ELEMENTARY AT TEMPE INC.
PIMA COUNTY JTED
EDUPRIZE SCHOOLS LLC
SAGE ACADEMY INC.
MESA PREPARATORY ACADEMY INC.
FREEDOM ACADEMY INC.
AMBASSADOR ACADEMY
CONCORDIA CHARTER SCHOOL INC.
IMAGINE CAMELBACK MIDDLE INC.
IMAGINE DESERT WEST MIDDLE INC.
SCOTTSDALE PREPARATORY ACADEMY
CANDEO SCHOOLS INC.
IMAGINE AVONDALE ELEMENTARY INC.
IMAGINE COOLIDGE ELEMENTARY INC.
IMAGINE PREP SUPERSTITION INC.
IMAGINE PREP SURPRISE INC.
SAN TAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL INC.
GLENDALE PREPARATORY ACADEMY
EAGLE SOUTH MOUNTAIN CHARTER INC.
MATH AND SCIENCE SUCCESS ACADEMY INC.
PIMA PREVENTION PARTNERSHIP DBA PIMA PARTNERSHIP ACADEMY
AZ COMPASS SCHOOLS INC.
BLUE ADOBE PROJECT
DAISY EDUCATION CORPORATION DBA SONORAN SCIENCE ACADEMY - PH
SONORAN SCIENCE ACADEMY - BROADWAY
PARAGON EDUCATION CORPORATION
TEMPE PREPARATORY JUNIOR ACADEMY
UNIVERSITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS INC.
HAVEN MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S HOUSE INC.
IMAGINE PREP COOLIDGE INC.
WEST VALLEY ARTS AND TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY INC.
MOUNTAIN INSTITUTE JOINT TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION DISTRICT
WESTERN ARIZONA VOCATIONAL DISTRICT #50
CAMP VERDE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT DBA SOUTH VERDE TECHNOLOG
CHOICE ACADEMIES INC.
CHALLENGE FOUNDATION ACADEMIES OF ARIZONA INC.
TELEOS PREPARATORY ACADEMY
IMAGINE SUPERSTITION MIDDLE INC.
IMAGINE AVONDALE MIDDLE INC.
MORRISON EDUCATION GROUP INC.
SUCCESSFUL BEGINNINGS CHARTER SCHOOL
ACADEMY DEL SOL INC.
EDUCATIONAL OPTIONS FOUNDATION
PHOENIX COLLEGIATE ACADEMY INC.
RESEARCH BASED EDUCATION CORPORATION
SONORAN SCIENCE ACADEMY - DAVIS MONTHAN
THE ODYSSEY PREPARATORY ACADEMY INC.
VECTOR SCHOOL DISTRICT INC.
OMBUDSMAN EDUCATIONAL SERVICES LTD A SUBSIDIARY OF EDUCATI
CAFA INC. DBA LEARNING FOUNDATION AND PERFORMING ARTS GILBE
CAFA INC. DBA LEARNING FOUNDATION AND PERFORMING ARTS ALTA
SKYLINE GILA RIVER SCHOOLS LLC
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA VISTA GROVE PREPARATORY ACAD
CPLC COMMUNITY SCHOOLS DBA HIAKI HIGH SCHOOL
DAISY EDUCATION CORPORATION DBA SONORAN SCIENCE ACADEMY - AH
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA GILBERT ARTS PUBLIC CHARTER
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA LIBERTY ARTS ACADEMY
US MENTAL MATH FEDERATION INCORP
ED AHEAD
BASIS SCHOOL INC.
ANTHEM PREPARATORY ACADEMY
COMPASS POINTS INTERNATIONAL INC
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA HAVASU PREPARATORY ACADEMY
PIMA PREVENTION PARTNERSHIP
PRESIDIO SCHOOL INC.
SOUTH VALLEY ACADEMY INC.
SONORAN SCIENCE ACADEMY - PHOENIX METRO
KAIZEN EDUCATION FOUNDATION DBA MISSION HEIGHTS PREPARATORY
LEADING EDGE ACADEMY MARICOPA
BNE ASHUR
LIFELONG LEARNING RESEARCH INSTITUTE INC.
AHWATUKEE FOOTHILLS PREP EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL INC.
ARIZONA AGRIBUSINESS & EQUINE CENTER INC
BASIS SCHOOL INC.
BASIS SCHOOL INC.
ARCHWAY CLASSICAL ACADEMY SCOTTSDALE
TRIVIUM PREPARATORY ACADEMY
BASIS SCHOOL INC.
GRAYSMARK SCHOOLS CORPORATION
LA TIERRA COMMUNITY SCHOOL INC
ARCHWAY CLASSICAL ACADEMY TRIVIUM
ARCHWAY CLASSICAL ACADEMY VERITAS
ARCHWAY CLASSICAL ACADEMY CHANDLER
PIMA ROSE ACADEMY INC.
PLC ARTS ACADEMY AT SCOTTSDALE INC.
SOUTH PHOENIX ACADEMY INC.
ARIZONA AGRIBUSINESS & EQUINE CENTER INC
ATHLOS TRADITIONAL ACADEMY
LEGACY TRADITIONAL SCHOOL-AVONDALE
LEGACY TRADITIONAL SCHOOL- NORTHWEST TUCSON
EAGLE COLLEGE PREP II INC. DBA EAGLE COLLEGE PREP HARMONY
LEAD CHARTER SCHOOLS
UNIVERSITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS INC.
UNIVERSITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS INC.
UNIVERSITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS INC.
Association of Christian Schools International
Nearby Libraries

Library

Address

Phone number

ALPINE PUBLIC LIBRARY 17 CR 2061
ALPINE, AZ 85920
9283394925
CONCHO PUBLIC LIBRARY 18 CR 5101
CONCHO, AZ 85924
9283372167
GREER MEMORIAL LIBRARY 74 A MAIN STREET
GREER, AZ 85927
9287357710
ROUND VALLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY 179 SOUTH MAIN STREET
EAGAR, AZ 85925
9283334694
SANDERS PUBLIC LIBRARY I-40 EXIT 339 NORTH, FRONTAGE ROAD
SANDERS, AZ 86512
9286882677
ST. JOHNS PUBLIC LIBRARY 35 SOUTH 3RD WEST
ST. JOHNS, AZ 85936
9283374405
VERNON PUBLIC LIBRARY 10 CR 3142
VERNON, AZ 85940
9285325005
ALICE WOODS SUNIZONA LIBRARY ASH CREEK SCHOOL, 6460 EAST HIGHWAY
PEARCE, AZ 85625
5208243340
ELFRIDA LIBRARY 10552 NORTH HIGHWAY 191
ELFRIDA, AZ 85610
5206421744
JIMMIE LIBHART BRANCH LIBRARY 201 NORTH CENTRAL AVENUE
BOWIE, AZ 85605
5208472522
MYRTLE KRAFT LIBRARY 2393 SOUTH ROCK HOUSE ROAD
PORTAL, AZ 85632
5205582468
SUNSITES COMMUNITY LIBRARY 210 NORTH FORD ROAD
PEARCE, AZ 85625
5208263866
COCHISE COUNTY BOOKMOBILE 100 CLAWSON STREET
BISBEE, AZ 85603
5204328930
COCHISE COUNTY LIBRARY DISTRICT HEADQUARTERS 100 CLAWSON AVENUE
BISBEE, AZ 85603
5204328930
CLIFTON PUBLIC LIBRARY 588 TURNER AVENUE
CLIFTON, AZ 85533
9288652461
SAFFORD CITY - GRAHAM COUNTY LIBRARY 808 SOUTH 7TH AVENUE
SAFFORD, AZ 85546
9283483202
PARKER PUBLIC LIBRARY 1001 SOUTH NAVAJO AVENUE
PARKER, AZ 85344
9286692622
AGUILA BRANCH LIBRARY 51300 WEST U.S. 60
AGUILA, AZ 85320
6026523000
ED ROBSON BRANCH LIBRARY 9330 EAST RIGGS ROAD
SUN LAKES, AZ 85248
6026523000
FAIRWAY BRANCH LIBRARY 10600 WEST PEORIA AVENUE
SUN CITY, AZ 85351
6026523000
FOUNTAIN HILLS BRANCH LIBRARY 12901 NORTH LA MONTANA DRIVE
FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 85268
6026523000
GILA BEND BRANCH LIBRARY 202 NORTH EUCLID
GLIA BEND, AZ 85337
6026523000
GOODYEAR BRANCH LIBRARY 250 NORTH LITCHFIELD ROAD SUITE 185
GOODYEAR, AZ 85338
6026523000
GUADALUPE BRANCH LIBRARY 9241 SOUTH AVENIDA DEL YAQUI
GUADALUPE, AZ 85283
6026523000
HOLLYHOCK BRANCH LIBRARY 15844 NORTH HOLLYHOCK STREET
SURPRISE, AZ 85378
6026523000
LITCHFIELD PARK BRANCH LIBRARY 101 WEST WIGWAM BOULEVARD
LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 85340
6026523000
EL MIRAGE BRANCH LIBRARY 14011 NORTH 1ST AVENUE
EL MIRAGE, AZ 85335
6026523000
NORTHWEST REGIONAL LIBRARY 16089 NORTH BULLARD AVENUE
SURPRISE, AZ 85374
6026523000
NORTH VALLEY REGIONAL LIBRARY 40410 NORTH GAVILAN PEAK PARKWAY
ANTHEM, AZ 85086
6026523000
PERRY BRANCH LIBRARY 1965 EAST QUEEN CREEK ROAD
GILBERT, AZ 85297
6026523000
QUEEN CREEK BRANCH LIBRARY 21802 SOUTH ELLSWORTH ROAD
QUEEN CREEK, AZ 85142
6026523000
SOUTHEAST REGIONAL LIBRARY 775 NORTH GREENFIELD ROAD
GILBERT, AZ 85234
6026523000
SUN CITY BRANCH LIBRARY 16828 NORTH 99TH AVENUE
SUN CITY, AZ 85351
6026523000
WHITE TANK BRANCH LIBRARY 20304 WEST WHITE TANK MOUNTAIN BOUL
WADDELL, AZ 85355
6026523000
SAM GARCIA WESTERN AVENUE LIBRARY 495 EAST WESTERN AVENUE
AVONDALE, AZ 85323
6233332665
CIVIC CENTER LIBRARY 11350 WEST CIVIC CENTER DRIVE
AVONDALE, AZ 85323
6233332602
BUCKEYE PUBLIC LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE 310 NORTH 6TH STREET
BUCKEYE, AZ 85326
6232382497
BUCKEYE PUBLIC LIBRARY 310 NORTH 6TH STREET
BUCKEYE, AZ 85326
6233496300
BASHA LIBRARY 5990 SOUTH VAL VISTA DRIVE
CHANDLER, AZ 85249
4807822800
HAMILTON LIBRARY 3700 SOUTH ARIZONA AVENUE
CHANDLER, AZ 85248
4807822800
SUNSET LIBRARY 4930 WEST RAY ROAD
CHANDLER, AZ 85226
4807822800
CHANDLER PUBLIC LIBRARY 22 SOUTH DELAWARE
CHANDLER, AZ 85225
4807822800
FOOTHILLS BRANCH LIBRARY 19055 NORTH 57TH AVENUE
GLENDALE, AZ 85308
6239303830
VELMA TEAGUE BRANCH LIBRARY 7010 NORTH 58TH AVENUE
GLENDALE, AZ 85301
6239303430
GLENDALE MAIN LIBRARY 5959 WEST BROWN STREET
GLENDALE, AZ 85302
6239303530
DOBSON RANCH BRANCH LIBRARY 2425 SOUTH DOBSON ROAD
MESA, AZ 85202
4806443441
MESA EXPRESS LIBRARY 2055 SOUTH POWER ROAD, SUITE 1031
MESA, AZ 85209
4806443300
RED MOUNTAIN BRANCH LIBRARY 635 NORTH POWER ROAD
MESA, AZ 85205
4806443184
MAIN LIBRARY 64 EAST 1ST STREET
MESA, AZ 85201
4806442207
ACACIA LIBRARY 750 EAST TOWNLEY AVENUE
PHOENIX, AZ 85020
6022624636
AGAVE LIBRARY 23550 NORTH 36TH AVENUE
PHOENIX, AZ 85310
6022624636
DESERT BROOM LIBRARY 29710 NORTH CAVE CREEK ROAD
PHOENIX, AZ 85331
6022624636
CENTURY LIBRARY 1750 EAST HIGHLAND AVENUE
PHOENIX, AZ 85016
6022624636
CESAR CHAVEZ LIBRARY 3635 WEST BASELINE ROAD
PHOENIX, AZ 85339
6022624636
CHOLLA LIBRARY 10050 METRO PARKWAY EAST
PHOENIX, AZ 85051
6022624636
HARMON LIBRARY 1325 SOUTH 5TH AVENUE
PHOENIX, AZ 85003
6022624636
IRONWOOD LIBRARY 4333 EAST CHANDLER BOULEVARD
PHOENIX, AZ 85048
6022624636
JUNIPER LIBRARY 1825 WEST UNION HILLS DRIVE
PHOENIX, AZ 85027
6022624636
MESQUITE LIBRARY 4525 PARADISE VILLAGE PARKWAY NORTH
PHOENIX, AZ 85032
6022624636
OCOTILLO LIBRARY 102 WEST SOUTHERN AVENUE
PHOENIX, AZ 85041
6022624636
DESERT SAGE LIBRARY 7602 WEST ENCANTO BOULEVARD
PHOENIX, AZ 85035
6022624636
SAGUARO LIBRARY 2808 NORTH 46TH STREET
PHOENIX, AZ 85008
6022624636
SOUTH MOUNTAIN COMMUNITY LIBRARY 7050 SOUTH 24TH STREET
PHOENIX, AZ 85042
6022624636
PALO VERDE LIBRARY 4402 NORTH 51ST AVENUE
PHOENIX, AZ 85031
6022624636
YUCCA LIBRARY 5648 NORTH 15TH AVENUE
PHOENIX, AZ 85015
6022624636
BURTON BARR CENTRAL LIBRARY 1221 NORTH CENTRAL AVENUE
PHOENIX, AZ 85004
6022624636
APPALOOSA LIBRARY 7377 EAST SILVERSTONE DRIVE
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85255
4803127323
ARABIAN LIBRARY 10215 EAST MCDOWELL MOUNTAIN RANCH
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85255
4803127323
MUSTANG LIBRARY 10101 NORTH 90TH STREET
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85258
4803127323
PALOMINO LIBRARY 12575 EAST VIA LINDA, SUITE 102
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85259
4803127323
CIVIC CENTER LIBRARY 3839 NORTH DRINKWATER BOULEVARD
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85251
4803127323
TEMPE PUBLIC LIBRARY 3500 SOUTH RURAL ROAD
TEMPE, AZ 85282
4803505500
TOLLESON PUBLIC LIBRARY 9555 WEST VAN BUREN STREET
TOLLESON, AZ 85353
6239362746
WICKENBURG PUBLIC LIBRARY 164 EAST APACHE STREET
WICKENBURG, AZ 85390
9286842665
BOOKS BY MAIL 2153 GORDON AVENUE, SUITE F
KINGMAN, AZ 86409
8005258987
BULLHEAD CITY BRANCH LIBRARY 1170 EAST HANCOCK ROAD
BULLHEAD CITY, AZ 86442
9287580714
CHLORIDE COMMUNITY LIBRARY 4901 PAY ROLL
CHLORIDE, AZ 86431
9285652200
DOLAN SPRINGS LIBRARY 16140 PIERCE FERRY ROAD
DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ 86441
9287674292
GOLDEN SHORES/TOPOCK COMMUNITY LIBRARY 13136 SOUTH GOLDEN SHORES PARKWAY
TOPOCK, AZ 86436
9287682235
GOLDEN VALLEY COMMUNITY LIBRARY 3417 NORTH VERDE ROAD
GOLDEN VALLEY, AZ 86413
9285652989
LAKE HAVASU BRANCH LIBRARY 1770 NORTH MCCULLOCH BOULEVARD
LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 86403
9284530718
KINGMAN BRANCH LIBRARY 3269 NORTH BURBANK STREET
KINGMAN, AZ 86409
9286922665
MEADVIEW COMMUNITY LIBRARY 149 EAST MEADVIEW BOULEVARD
MEADVIEW, AZ 86444
9285642535
SOUTH MOHAVE VALLEY COMMUNITY LIBRARY 8045 HIGHWAY 95, SUITE D
MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ 86440
9287681151
VALLE VISTA COMMUNITY LIBRARY 7264 CONCHO DRIVE, SUITE B
KINGMAN, AZ 86401
9286927662
MCLD BOOKMOBILE 2153 GORDON AVENUE, SUITE F
KINGMAN, AZ 86409
9282794233
CIBECUE COMMUNITY LIBRARY 6 WEST 3RD STREET
CIBECUE, AZ 85911
9283322621
MCNARY COMMUNITY LIBRARY 208 PINE STREET
MCNARY, AZ 85930
3
WHITERIVER PUBLIC LIBRARY 100 EAST WALNUT STREET
WHITERIVER, AZ 85941
9283384884
ARIZONA CITY COMMUNITY LIBRARY 13254 SUNLAND GIN ROAD
ARIZONA CITY, AZ 85123
5204665565
ORACLE PUBLIC LIBRARY 565 EAST AMERICAN AVENUE
ORACLE, AZ 85623
5208962121
SAN MANUEL PUBLIC LIBRARY 108 5TH AVENUE
SAN MANUEL, AZ 85631
5203854470
PINAL COUNTY LIBRARY DISTRICT 92 WEST BUTTE AVENUE
FLORENCE, AZ 85132
5208666457
CAVIGLIA-ARIVACA BRANCH LIBRARY 17050 WEST ARIVACA ROAD
ARIVACA, AZ 85601
5205945235
DEWHIRST-CATALINA BRANCH LIBRARY 15631 NORTH ORACLE ROAD, NO. 199
TUCSON, AZ 85739
5205945240
DUSENBERRY-RIVER BRANCH LIBRARY 5605 EAST RIVER ROAD, NO.105
TUCSON, AZ 85750
5205945345
ECKSTROM-COLUMBUS BRANCH LIBRARY 4350 EAST 22ND STREET
TUCSON, AZ 85711
5205945285
EL PUEBLO BRANCH LIBRARY 101 WEST IRVINGTON ROAD
TUCSON, AZ 85714
5205945253
EL RIO BRANCH LIBRARY 1390 WEST SPEEDWAY BOULEVARD
TUCSON, AZ 85745
5205945245
FLOWING WELLS 1730 WEST WETMORE ROAD
TUCSON, AZ 85705
5205945225
GEASA-MARANA BRANCH LIBRARY 13370 LON ADAMS ROAD
MARANA, AZ 85653
5205945255
HIMMEL PARK BRANCH LIBRARY 1035 NORTH TREAT AVENUE
TUCSON, AZ 85716
5205945305
JOYNER-GREEN VALLEY BRANCH LIBRARY 601 NORTH LA CANADA DRIVE
GREEN VALLEY, AZ 85614
5205945295
KIRK-BEAR CANYON BRANCH LIBRARY 8959 EAST TANQUE VERDE ROAD
TUCSON, AZ 85749
5205945275
MARTHA COOPER BRANCH LIBRARY 1377 NORTH CATALINA AVENUE
TUCSON, AZ 85712
5205945315
MILLER-GOLF LINKS BRANCH LIBRARY 9640 EAST GOLF LINKS ROAD
TUCSON, AZ 85730
5205945355
MISSION BRANCH LIBRARY 3770 SOUTH MISSION ROAD
TUCSON, AZ 85713
5205945325
MURPHY-WILMOT BRANCH LIBRARY 530 NORTH WILMOT ROAD
TUCSON, AZ 85711
5205945420
NANINI BRANCH LIBRARY 7300 NORTH SHANNON ROAD
TUCSON, AZ 85741
5205945365
QUINCIE DOUGLAS BRANCH LIBRARY 1585 EAST 36TH STREET
TUCSON, AZ 85713
5205945335
SAHUARITA 725 WEST VIA RANCHO SAHUARITA
SAHUARITA, AZ 85629
5205945490
SALAZAR-AJO BRANCH LIBRARY 33 NORTH PLAZA STREET
AJO, AZ 85321
5203876075
SAM LENA-SOUTH TUCSON BRANCH LIBRARY 1607 SOUTH 6TH AVENUE
TUCSON, AZ 85713
5205945265
SANTA ROSA BRANCH LIBRARY 1075 SOUTH 10TH AVENUE
TUCSON, AZ 85701
5205945260
SOUTHWEST BRANCH LIBRARY 6855 SOUTH MARK ROAD
TUCSON, AZ 85757
5205945270
VALENCIA BRANCH LIBRARY 202 WEST VALENCIA ROAD
TUCSON, AZ 85706
5205945390
WHEELER TAFT ABBETT SR 7800 NORTH SCHISLER DRIVE
TUCSON, AZ 85743
5205945200
WOODS MEMORIAL BRANCH LIBRARY 3455 NORTH 1ST STREET
TUCSON, AZ 85719
5205945445
BOOKMOBILE-READRUNNERS 101 NORTH STONE AVENUE
TUCSON, AZ 85701
5205945416
JOEL D. VALDEZ MAIN LIBRARY 101 NORTH STONE AVENUE
TUCSON, AZ 85701
5205945500
RIO RICO LIBRARY 1060 YAVAPAI DRIVE
RIO RICO, AZ 85648
5202818067
SONOITA LIBRARY 3147 STATE HIGHWAY 83
SONOITA, AZ 85637
5204555517
TUBAC LIBRARY 50 BRIDGE ROAD
TUBAC, AZ 85640
5203989814
NOGALES - ROCHLIN PUBLIC LIBRARY 518 GRAND AVENUE
NOGALES, AZ 85621
5202873343
PATAGONIA PUBLIC LIBRARY 346 DUQUESNE AVENUE
PATAGONIA, AZ 85624
5203942010
ASH FORK PUBLIC LIBRARY 450 WEST LEWIS AVENUE
ASH FORK, AZ 86320
9286372442
BAGDAD PUBLIC LIBRARY 700 PALO VERDE ROAD #C
BAGDAD, AZ 86321
9286332325
BEAVER CREEK PUBLIC SCHOOL LIBRARY 4810 EAST BEAVER CREEK ROAD
RIMROCK, AZ 86335
9285674034
BLACK CANYON CITY COMMUNITY LIBRARY 34701 SOUTH OLD BLACK CANYON HIGHWA
BLACK CANYON CITY, AZ 85324
6233745866
CONGRESS PUBLIC LIBRARY 26750 SANTA FE ROAD
CONGRESS, AZ 85332
9284273945
CORDES LAKES PUBLIC LIBRARY 15989 CORDES LAKES DRIVE
MAYER, AZ 86333
9286325492
CROWN KING PUBLIC LIBRARY 23550 S. TOWERS MOUNTAIN RD
CROWN KING, AZ 86343
9286325986
MAYER PUBLIC LIBRARY 10004 WICKS AVENUE
MAYER, AZ 86333
9286327370
SELIGMAN PUBLIC LIBRARY 54170 NORTH FLOYD STREET
SELIGMAN, AZ 86337
9284223633
WILHOIT PUBLIC LIBRARY 9325 SOUTH DONEGAL DRIVE, SUITE B
WILHOIT, AZ 86332
9284423611
YARNELL PUBLIC LIBRARY 22278 HIGHWAY 89
YARNELL, AZ 85362
9284273191
DEWEY-HUMBOLDT TOWN LIBRARY 2735 SOUTH CORRAL STREET
HUMBOLDT, AZ 86329
9286325049
DATELAND BRANCH LIBRARY AVENUE 64E AND INTERSTATE 8
DATELAND, AZ 85333
9284542242
HERITAGE BRANCH LIBRARY 350 3RD AVENUE
YUMA, AZ 85364
9287835415
ROLL BRANCH LIBRARY MOHAWK VALLEY SCHOOL, 5151 SOUTH AV
ROLL, AZ 85347
9287853701
SAN LUIS BRANCH LIBRARY 1075 NORTH 6TH AVENUE
SAN LUIS, AZ 85349
9286278344
SOMERTON BRANCH LIBRARY 240 CANAL STREET
SOMERTON, AZ 85350
9286272149
WELLTON BRANCH LIBRARY 28790 SAN JOSE AVENUE
WELLTON, AZ 85356
9287859575
FOOTHILLS BRANCH LIBRARY 13226 EAST SOUTH FRONTAGE ROAD
YUMA, AZ 85367
9283421640
YUMA COUNTY LIBRARY DISTRICT 2951 SOUTH 21ST DRIVE
YUMA, AZ 85364
9287821871
DUNCAN PUBLIC LIBRARY 122 NORTH HIGHWAY 75
DUNCAN, AZ 85534
9283592094
DESERT FOOTHILLS LIBRARY 38443 NORTH SCHOOLHOUSE ROAD
CAVE CREEK, AZ 85331
4804882286
SUNRISE MOUNTAIN BRANCH LIBRARY 21109 NORTH 98TH AVENUE
PEORIA, AZ 85382
6237738650
PEORIA PUBLIC MAIN LIBRARY 8463 WEST MONROE STREET
PEORIA, AZ 85345
6237737555
YOUNGTOWN PUBLIC LIBRARY 12035 NORTH CLUB HOUSE SQUARE
YOUNGTOWN, AZ 85363
6239743401
KAYENTA COMMUNITY LIBRARY HIGHWAY 163; 1 MILE WEST OF HIGHWAY
KAYENTA, AZ 86033
9286975563
OFFICE OF NAVAJO NATION LIBRARY HIGHWAY 264, POST OFFICE LOOP ROAD
WINDOW ROCK, AZ 86515
9288716376
GILA COUNTY LIBRARY DISTRICT 1400 EAST ASH STREET
GLOBE, AZ 85501
9284028768
COLORADO RIVER INDIAN TRIBES PUBLIC LIBRARY/ARCHIVES 26600 MOHAVE ROAD
PARKER, AZ 85344
9286699211
QUARTZSITE PUBLIC LIBRARY 465 NORTH PLYMOUTH AVENUE
QUARTZSITE, AZ 85346
9289276593
PIMA PUBLIC LIBRARY 50 SOUTH 200 WEST
PIMA, AZ 85543
9284852822
CLAY SPRINGS PUBLIC LIBRARY 2106 GRANITE ROAD
CLAY SPRINGS, AZ 85923
9287394848
RIM COMMUNITY LIBRARY 3404 MUSTANG AVENUE
HEBER, AZ 85928
9285355749
WOODRUFF COMMUNITY LIBRARY 6414 WEST 1ST STREET
WOODRUFF, AZ 85942
9285243885
NAVAJO COUNTY LIBRARY DISTRICT 121 WEST BUFFALO STREET
HOLBROOK, AZ 86025
9285244745
ORO VALLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY 1305 WEST NARANJA DRIVE
ORO VALLEY, AZ 85737
5202295300
BENSON PUBLIC LIBRARY 300 SOUTH HUACHUCA STREET
BENSON, AZ 85602
5205869535
COPPER QUEEN LIBRARY 6 MAIN STREET
BISBEE, AZ 85603
5204324232
DOUGLAS PUBLIC LIBRARY 560 EAST 10TH STREET
DOUGLAS, AZ 85607
5204177357
HUACHUCA CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY 506 NORTH GONZALES BOULEVARD
HUACHUCA CITY, AZ 85616
5204561063
SIERRA VISTA PUBLIC LIBRARY 2600 EAST TACOMA STREET
SIERRA VISTA, AZ 85635
5204584239
TOMBSTONE CITY LIBRARY CORNER OF 4TH AND TOUGHNUT STREET
TOMBSTONE, AZ 85638
5204573612
ELSIE S. HOGAN COMMUNITY LIBRARY 100 NORTH CURTIS AVENUE
WILLCOX, AZ 85643
5207664250
FUN VAN 1177 NORTH IDAHO ROAD
APACHE JUNCTION, AZ 85119
4804748559
APACHE JUNCTION PUBLIC LIBRARY 1177 NORTH IDAHO ROAD
APACHE JUNCTION, AZ 85119
4804748555
VISTA GRANDE LIBRARY 1556 NORTH ARIZOLA ROAD
CASA GRANDE, AZ 85122
5204218652
CASA GRANDE PUBLIC LIBRARY BOOKMOBILE 1556 NORTH ARIZOLA ROAD
CASA GRANDE, AZ 85122
5204218652
CASA GRANDE PUBLIC LIBRARY 449 NORTH DRY LAKE
CASA GRANDE, AZ 85122
5204218710
VENITO GARCIA LIBRARY MAIN STREET, TRIBAL BUILDING
SELLS, AZ 85634
5203835756
COCOPAH TRIBAL LIBRARY - VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTER 14250 SOUTH AVENUE I
SOMERTON, AZ 85350
9286278026
SALT RIVER TRIBAL LIBRARY 1880 NORTH LONGMORE ROAD
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85256
4808508339
GLOBE PUBLIC LIBRARY 339 SOUTH BROAD STREET
GLOBE, AZ 85501
9284256111
HAYDEN PUBLIC LIBRARY 219 EAST 5TH STREET
HAYDEN, AZ 85135
5203567031
MIAMI MEMORIAL LIBRARY 282 SOUTH ADONIS AVENUE
MIAMI, AZ 85539
9284732621
PAYSON PUBLIC LIBRARY 328 NORTH MCLANE ROAD
PAYSON, AZ 85541
9284749260
ISABELLE HUNT MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY 6124 NORTH RANDALL PLACE
PINE, AZ 85544
9284763678
SAN CARLOS PUBLIC LIBRARY 89 SAN CARLOS AVENUE
SAN CARLOS, AZ 85550
9284752611
TONTO BASIN PUBLIC LIBRARY 415 OLD HIGHWAY 188
TONTO BASIN, AZ 85553
9284792355
YOUNG PUBLIC LIBRARY 150 COMMUNITY CENTER ROAD
YOUNG, AZ 85554
9284623588
COOLIDGE PUBLIC LIBRARY 160 WEST CENTRAL AVENUE
COOLIDGE, AZ 85228
5207236030
ELOY PUBLIC LIBRARY 1000 NORTH MAIN STREET
ELOY, AZ 85131
5204663814
FLORENCE COMMUNITY LIBRARY 1000 SOUTH WILLOW STREET
FLORENCE, AZ 85132
5208688311
KEARNY PUBLIC LIBRARY 912-A TILBURY ROAD
KEARNY, AZ 85137
5203635861
MAMMOTH PUBLIC LIBRARY 125 NORTH CLARK STREET
MAMMOTH, AZ 85618
5204872026
MARICOPA PUBLIC LIBRARY 41600 WEST SMITH ENKE ROAD
MARICOPA, AZ 85138
5205682926
SUPERIOR PUBLIC LIBRARY 99 KELLNER AVENUE
SUPERIOR, AZ 85173
5206892327
CAMP VERDE COMMUNITY LIBRARY 130 BLACK BRIDGE ROAD
CAMP VERDE, AZ 86322
9285673414
CHINO VALLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY 1020 WEST PALOMINO ROAD
CHINO VALLEY, AZ 86323
9286362687
CLARK MEMORIAL LIBRARY 39 NORTH 9TH STREET
CLARKDALE, AZ 86324
9286392480
COTTONWOOD PUBLIC LIBRARY 100 SOUTH 6TH STREET
COTTONWOOD, AZ 86326
9286347559
JEROME PUBLIC LIBRARY 600 CLARK STREET
JEROME, AZ 86331
9286390574
PRESCOTT VALLEY PUBLIC LIBRARY 7401 EAST CIVIC CIRCLE
PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 86314
9287593041
VILLAGE OF OAK CREEK 7000 STATE ROUTE 179, SUITE C102
SEDONA, AZ 86351
9282841603
SEDONA PUBLIC LIBRARY 3250 WHITE BEAR ROAD
SEDONA, AZ 86336
9282827714
PRESCOTT GATEWAY BRANCH LIBRARY 3250 GATEWAY BOULEVARD
PRESCOTT, AZ 86303
9287771530
PRESCOTT PUBLIC LIBRARY 215 EAST GOODWIN STREET
PRESCOTT, AZ 86303
9287771500
HOLBROOK PUBLIC LIBRARY 403 PARK STREET
HOLBROOK, AZ 86025
9285243732
LARSON MEMORIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY 1595 JOHNSON DRIVE
LAKESIDE, AZ 85929
9283686688
SHOW LOW PUBLIC LIBRARY 181 NORTH 9TH STREET
SHOW LOW, AZ 85901
9285324070
SNOWFLAKE-TAYLOR PUBLIC LIBRARY 418 SOUTH 4TH WEST
SNOWFLAKE, AZ 85937
9285367103
WINSLOW PUBLIC LIBRARY 420 WEST GILMORE STREET
WINSLOW, AZ 86047
9282894982
FREDONIA PUBLIC LIBRARY 130 NORTH MAIN STREET
FREDONIA, AZ 86022
9286437137
PAGE PUBLIC LIBRARY 479 SOUTH LAKE POWELL BOULEVARD
PAGE, AZ 86040
9286454270
WILLIAMS PUBLIC LIBRARY 113 SOUTH 1ST STREET
WILLIAMS, AZ 86046
9286352263
GRAND CANYON COMMUNITY LIBRARY 208 NAVAJO STREET
GRAND CANYON, AZ 86023
9286382718
EAST FLAGSTAFF COMMUNITY LIBRARY 3000 NORTH 4TH STREET, SUITE 5
FLAGSTAFF, AZ 86004
9287748434
FOREST LAKES COMMUNITY LIBRARY 417 OLD RIM ROAD
FOREST LAKES, AZ 85931
9285359125
TUBA CITY PUBLIC LIBRARY 78 MAIN STREET
TUBA CITY, AZ 86045
9282835856
COCONINO COUNTY BOOKMOBILE 300 WEST ASPEN AVENUE
FLAGSTAFF, AZ 86001
9287797670
FLAGSTAFF CITY/COCONINO COUNTY PUBLIC LIBRARY 300 WEST ASPEN AVE
FLAGSTAFF, AZ 86001
9287797673
MORENCI COMMUNITY LIBARAY 346 PLAZA DRIVE
MORENCI, AZ 85540
9288652775
EDWARD MCELWAIN MEMORIAL LIBRARY 460 HUALAPAI WAY
PEACH SPRINGS, AZ 86434
9287692200
KAIBAB PAIUTE PUBLIC LIBRARY 1 NORTH PIPE SPRINGS ROAD
FREDONIA, AZ 86022
9286436004
FT. MCDOWELL YAVAPAI NATION TRIBAL LIBRARY 16708 NORTH FORT MCDOWELL ROAD
FT. MCDOWELL, AZ 85264
4808167848
IRA H. HAYES MEMORIAL LIBRARY 94 NORTH CHURCH STREET
SACATON, AZ 85147
5205623225
BOUSE PUBLIC LIBRARY 44031 PLOMOSA ROAD
BOUSE, AZ 85325
9288511023
CENTENNIAL PUBLIC LIBRARY 69725 CENTENNIAL ROAD
SALOME, AZ 85348
9288594271
LA PAZ COUNTY BOOKMOBILE 1108 JOSHUA AVENUE
PARKER, AZ 85344
9286692247
AVA ICH ASIIT TRIBAL LIBRARY 1605 PLANTATION ROAD
MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ 86440
9283462665
DR. FERNANDO ESCALANTE COMMUNITY LIBRARY 7441 SOUTH CAMINO COCOIM
TUCSON, AZ 85757
5208795473
YAVAPAI-PRESCOTT TRIBAL LIBRARY 530 EAST MERRITT STREET
PRESCOTT, AZ 86301
9287789445
HOPI PUBLIC LIBRARY 1 MAIN STREET
KYKOTSMOVI, AZ 86039
9287344500
AK-CHIN INDIAN COMMUNITY LIBRARY 46521 WEST FARRELL ROAD
MARICOPA, AZ 85139
5205681676
SAN LUCY LIBRARY 1125 C STREET
GILA BEND, AZ 85337
9286832012
SAN XAVIER LEARNING CENTER LIBRARY 1960 WEST WALK LANE
TUCSON, AZ 85746
5208078620
BLUE LIBRARY P.O. BOX 44
BLUE, AZ 85922
5202044453

Bookstores near AZ

Store Name & Ratings

Address

Phone number

Changing Hands
93 On Yelp
300 W Camelback Rd
Ste 1,Phoenix, AZ 85013
+1-602-274-0067
Revolver Records
56 On Yelp
918 N 2nd St
Phoenix, AZ 85004,
+1-602-795-4980
First Draft Book Bar
52 On Yelp
300 W Camelback Rd
Phoenix, AZ 85013,
+1-602-274-0067
MADE Art Boutique
56 On Yelp
922 N 5th St
Phoenix, AZ 85004,
+1-602-256-6233
Half Price Books
69 On Yelp
2102 E Camelback Rd
Phoenix, AZ 85016,
+1-602-954-4653
Sun Devil Campus Stores - Downtown
1 On Yelp
111 E Taylor St
Ste 160,Phoenix, AZ 85004
+1-602-496-0347
Old Town Books
17 On Yelp
518 S Mill Ave
Tempe, AZ 85281,
+1-480-968-9881
Book Gallery
29 On Yelp
3643 E Indian School Rd
Phoenix, AZ 85018,
+1-602-468-0400
Changing Hands Bookstore
272 On Yelp
6428 S McClintock Dr
Tempe, AZ 85283,
+1-480-730-0205
Books
9 On Yelp
9201 N 7th Ave
Phoenix, AZ 85021,
+1-602-678-4576
Poisoned Pen A Mystery Book Store
38 On Yelp
4014 N Goldwater Blvd
Scottsdale, AZ 85251,
+1-480-947-2974
Heard Museum Shop
6 On Yelp
2301 N Central Ave
Phoenix, AZ 85004,
+1-602-252-8344
Alcuin Books, ABAA
5 On Yelp
4242 N Scottsdale Rd
Scottsdale, AZ 85251,
+1-480-946-1969
Bookmans Entertainment Exchange
174 On Yelp
8034 N 19th Ave
Phoenix, AZ 85021,
+1-602-433-0255
Barnes & Noble Booksellers
58 On Yelp
2000 E Rio Salado Pkwy
Ste 1032,Tempe, AZ 85281
+1-480-894-6954
Vision Quest
21 On Yelp
3114 E Indian School Rd
Phoenix, AZ 85016,
+1-480-949-1888
Book Gallery
13 On Yelp
50 W Main St
Mesa, AZ 85201,
+1-480-835-0757
Bookcellar
1 On Yelp
1838 Grand Ave
Phoenix, AZ 85007,
+1-602-252-6446
Wide World Maps & More!
9 On Yelp
2133 E Indian School Rd
Phoenix, AZ 85016,
+1-602-279-2323
VNSA Annual Book Sale
10 On Yelp
1826 W McDowell Rd
Phoenix, AZ 85007,
+1-602-265-6805

Tutoring Companies near AZ

Store Name & Ratings

Address

Phone number

Test Whisperer
6 On Yelp
5148 North 45th Pl
Phoenix, AZ 85018,
+1-602-909-1345
Morris Tutoring Associates
1 On Yelp
532 E Maryland Ave
Ste A,Phoenix, AZ 85012
+1-602-280-7799
Going Ivy
7 On Yelp
4500 N 32nd St
Ste 115,Phoenix, AZ 85018
+1-602-900-9453
Student-Tutor
9 On Yelp
1900 W Chandler Blvd
Ste 15-218,Chandler, AZ 85224
+1-480-788-7004
Lynda's Tutoring
1 On Yelp
325 E Anderson Ave
Phoenix, AZ 85022,
+1-602-750-1156
Mentoring by Arielle
3 On Yelp
Scottsdale, AZ 85250
,
+1-480-277-4967
The Genius Factory
1 On Yelp
515 E Grant St
Phoenix, AZ 85004,
+1-480-247-0223
The Tutoring Center - Glendale
5 On Yelp
6525 W Happy Valley Rd
Ste C101,Glendale, AZ 85310
+1-623-566-6630
Knight Tutoring
4 On Yelp
560 N Estrella Pkwy
Ste 15,Goodyear, AZ 85338
+1-866-886-6762
Tutor Doctor
3 On Yelp
4400 N Scottsdale Rd
Scottsdale, AZ 85260,
+1-480-247-1024
Tech 2 Learn
4 On Yelp
5112 N 40th St
Ste 202,Phoenix, AZ 85018
+1-480-650-1519
A-Squared Math Tutoring
3 On Yelp
801 E McKellips Rd
Ste 31C,Tempe, AZ 85281
+1-480-616-4850
Arcadia Literacy & Learning
2 On Yelp
4700 E Thomas Rd
Ste 202,Phoenix, AZ 85018
+1-480-268-3876
Scottsdale Education Center
6 On Yelp
9151 E Bell Rd
Ste 102,Scottsdale, AZ 85260
+1-480-538-0828
Mathnasium Math Only Learning Center
11 On Yelp
5055 W Ray Rd
Ste 19,Chandler, AZ 85226
+1-480-782-1924
Vogel Prep Educational Services
6 On Yelp
13951 N Scottsdale Rd
Ste 211,Scottsdale, AZ 85254
+1-480-990-7374
Mathnasium of Arcadia
4 On Yelp
4730 E Indian School Rd
Ste 107,Phoenix, AZ 85018
+1-602-957-4500
Test Prep of Arizona
2 On Yelp
2345 E Thomas Rd
Ste 455,Phoenix, AZ 85016
+1-602-412-3931
CodaKid
25 On Yelp
4254 N Brown Ave
Scottsdale, AZ 85251,
+1-480-526-4832
Phoenix College
29 On Yelp
1202 W Thomas Rd
Phoenix, AZ 85013,
+1-602-285-7777
Report an Error